2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 44 Men 50 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Brunelli, Nicholas J          28 NCMS    19.11
  2  Jones, Cullen A               26 NCMS    19.46
  3  Pascale, Joesph R             26  AMS    20.30
  4  Krayer, Michael               27 NCMS    20.53
  5  Gaspar, Zsolt                 33  SPM    20.77
  6  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC    20.84
  7  Skuba, Joe                    23 UNAT    20.85
  8  Tedder, Gray                  21 GMSC    20.89
  9  Langley, Ryan S               21 GMSC    20.90
 10  Buren, Paul J                 29 GAJA    20.90
 11  Christoffel, Ben J            34  ISF    20.94
 12  Asti, Lance A                 30  CAT    21.00
 13  Williams, Miller              22 UNAT    21.00
 14  Scheren, Steve A              23  AMS    21.00
 15  Javorski, John                31  MGM    21.11
 16  Holsman, Trent T              29  TOC    21.12
 17  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    21.15
 18  Copeland, Noah                23 GAJA    21.20
 19  Van Heers, Yannick            22 TERR    21.20
 20  Doak, Kevin                   29 MICH    21.21
 21  Murphy, Connor G              26 AGUA    21.23
 22  Jones, Brian A                44  NAM    21.34
 23  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23  NEM    21.35
 24  Westby, Nelson O              22 NCMS    21.36
 25  Howard, Will                  20 GMSC    21.37
 26  Bain, Bradley Kyle            25 NCMS    21.38
 27  Carlson, Andrew               23 UNAT    21.50
 28  Gaines, Ambrose               51  BLU    21.50
 29  O'Sullivan, Chris             35  CMS    21.50
 30  Tiltmann, Laren A             40 WMAC    21.50
 31  Kuchta, Frank A               22 TMST    21.52
 32  Frantz, Robert S              22 ARMS    21.58
 33  Keefe, Michael R              29 SWOM    21.71
 34  Oliva, Stepan                 43  WIN    21.72
 35  Wegner, Dan                   38  ISF    21.74
 36  Shipley, Bill                 35   IM    21.75
 37  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA    21.76
 38  Dennison, Keith               39  LVM    21.76
 39  Menezes, Marcio P             30 TXLA    21.79
 40  Stephens, Chris D             36 EXCL    21.80
 41  Anderson, Peter S             44 NCMS    21.80
 42  Ammon, Craig                  42 EXCL    21.81
 43  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL    21.81
 44  Hughey, Richard L             47  AMS    21.81
 45  Strauss, Noel M               37 ARKM    21.81
 46  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA    21.81
 47  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD    21.87
 48  Kouri, Drew P                 24 RICE    21.95
 49  Segal, William N              45  JAM    21.97
 50  Murray, Jeff L                40 NCMS    21.98
 51  Taylor, Dylan                 23 ARIZ    21.99
 52  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          28  CAT    21.99
 53  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC    22.00
 54  Verhoef, Peter                25 GAJA    22.00
 55  Krajewski, Thomas J           31 UNAT    22.00
 56  Goldman, Brian M              24 UNAT    22.00
 57  McMillian, Brett J            27 TXLA    22.00
 58  Fulbeck, Kip                  45 WMAC    22.00
 59  Bower, Kenny G                22  TOC    22.01
 60  Farnham, Adam T               24  CAT    22.01
 61  Herrington, Bryce             25  CAT    22.03
 62  Hinds, Howard G               32 POST    22.06
 63  DeNu, Roman J                 30 UNAT    22.08
 64  von Loewe, Pete A             39 GMUP    22.09
 65  Rollins, Dave E               25 ARIZ    22.12
 66  Kaplan, Keith S               43 WH2O    22.13
 67  Balderston, Matthew G         23  CAT    22.13
 68  Gallagher, Brendan M          29  GSM    22.14
 69  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    22.15
 70  Ripken, Bryan                 38 MINN    22.15
 71  Soderlund, Michael P          48  RAY    22.19
 72  Morris, Chad                  33  MGM    22.19
 73  Acton, John H                 37 FLAQ    22.21
 74  Amador, William J             23 GMSC    22.21
 75  Slotnick, Mannfred H          25 GAJA    22.22
 76  Kammerer, Richard F           52 RICE    22.26
 77  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM    22.28
 78  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC    22.29
 79  Silva, Fabio M                32 GSMS    22.30
 80  Comulada, Luis E              34 GOLD    22.30
 81  Ellison, Michael P            48 GAJA    22.30
 82  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*    22.31
 83  Metz, Mark A                  47 UNAT    22.35
 84  Lane, Will H                  39 NCMS    22.37
 85  Kaemmerlen, Peter R           26 NIAG    22.38
 86  Pavlov, Ivo B                 33 FACT    22.40
 87  Gayle, John D                 30 GAJA    22.40
 88  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT    22.40
 89  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        53 TXLA    22.41
 90  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC    22.42
 91  Wensley, Ryan                 24 ROSE    22.44
 92  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           41  MVN    22.47
 93  Stahl, Stephen A              45  WCM    22.48
 94  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD    22.48
 95  Lee, Michael P                43 MARY    22.48
 96  Weissman, Chris J             48 GAJA    22.50
 97  Hughey, Austin L              19  AMS    22.50
 98  Lollis, Jonathan A            19 GMSC    22.50
 99  Corbeau, James L              46 OREG    22.50
100  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    22.50
101  Pletcher, Todd                40 NCMS    22.51
102  Norment, Michael E            35 DAQM    22.53
103  Oates, Justin B               19 LOVE    22.56
104  Clark, Chris                  19 UNAT    22.57
105  LaPierre, Noel                37  NEM    22.57
106  Glass, Mark W                 35 DAMM    22.59
107  Busacca, Brian T              51  MVN    22.60
108  Preslar, Jason                22 GSMS    22.61
109  Fanning, Mark A               24  PNA    22.62
110  Terndrup, Seth P              34 NCMS    22.62
111  Jimenez, Carlos A             45 RICE    22.64
112  Gray, Zachary A               27 MESC    22.67
113  Asti, Trevor                  32 MICH    22.69
114  Pyle, Mike                    34 MELO    22.70
115  Breazeale, Nathan M           46 TXLA    22.70
116  Schmitz, Mike                 51 MICH    22.70
117  Schuster, Fred L              46 UNAT    22.73
118  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             43 FLAQ    22.74
119  Bailey, Jeff M                43 MICH    22.74
120  Schultz, Norman E             44 NCMS    22.76
121  Portillo, Christopher R       23 TXLA    22.80
122  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT    22.80
123  Wohleber, Daniel G            20 GMSC    22.82
124  McIntee, Greg                 49 PCAT    22.83
125  Swenson, Eric J               24  AWJ    22.85
126  Cantrell, Mike S              38 MICH    22.85
127  Lemaistre, Charles F          56 TXLA    22.85
128  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC    22.89
129  Berryhill, Keith              50  RAY    22.90
130  Wolf, Paul R                  43 GERM    22.92
131  Robling, Steve W              40 NCMS    22.93
132  Middleton, Marc D             58  BLU    22.93
133  Weber, Mark A                 43 GAJA    22.94
134  Walkenhorst, Jared W          35  CMS    22.94
135  Knedel, Matt A                26 ROSE    22.94
136  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS    22.96
137  Campione, Dan                 24  MGM    22.96
138  Klein, Jonathan E             52 NCMS    22.97
139  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT    22.98
140  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS    23.00
141  Gould, Harold S               30 METR    23.00
142  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA    23.00
143  Sumrall, Chase                19 GMSC    23.00
144  Cleveland, Drew W             29  RAY    23.00
145  Edmondson, Greg L             43  DRM    23.01
146  Brewick, Noel                 42 NCMS    23.03
147  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*    23.03
148  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    23.04
149  Moran, Brian D                24 UNAT    23.07
150  Churins, Jonathan D           34 FISH    23.07
151  Taylor, Kevin                 25 GAJA    23.09
152  Eichler, Brad                 44 ARKM    23.10
153  Shahboz, Marc G               41  HTA    23.10
154  Ford, Torrence L              28 DAQM    23.10
155  Daigle, Patrick B             28  SMS    23.10
156  Sidor, Kevin                  39 HURM    23.18
157  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          33 CUBU    23.18
158  Leggett, Keith A              44 MTSC    23.19
159  Adams, Scott                  36 EXCL    23.20
160  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM    23.20
161  Geary, Sean                   24  CAT    23.22
162  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA    23.23
163  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC    23.25
164  Neumayer, Sebastian J         27  NEM    23.25
165  Calvert, Mark A               50  TMM    23.28
166  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH    23.30
167  Dunn, Jonathan D              28 GAJA    23.30
168  Pistorio, Tyge                44 NCMS    23.30
169  Mottola, Michael C            24 ADMS    23.30
170  Belote, Brandon               26 NCMS    23.32
171  Bockius, Edward C             43  USF    23.32
172  Meacham, Garth D              28  LVM    23.33
173  Young, Robert                 45   IM    23.33
174  Rainero, Joe                  43 PALM    23.35
175  Kasler, Forrest A             19 GMSC    23.35
176  Pfeif, Dustin Pfeif W         29 ARIZ    23.36
177  Smith, Clay                   29 ARIZ    23.37
178  Thies, Will A                 20 UNAT    23.38
179  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC    23.39
180  Pratt, John                   47   IM    23.40
181  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN    23.40
182  Berry, David D                50 MATT    23.41
183  Long, Steve                   54 FCST    23.46
184  Remmert, Greg A               47  WCM    23.47
185  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS    23.49
186  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM    23.49
187  Nowak, Peter J                28 WMAC    23.50
188  Ozun, Sabri                   46  LVM    23.50
189  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    23.50
190  Fuller, Ed                    51  CMS    23.50
191  Fochios, Dean T               56 WMAC    23.50
192  Birnbrich, Mark S             43  NAM    23.50
193  Childers, Kelly               49 TULS    23.50
194  Mulcahy, Ryan P               32   IM    23.50
195  Bohlken, Ross P               55  BLU    23.50
196  Woollen, Chase                19 GMSC    23.50
197  Kliewer, Brandon W            26 GAJA    23.50
198  Rimbach, Wade                 26  NEM    23.50
199  Mc Cool, Michael J            47 GAJA    23.51
200  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        29 NCYM    23.52
201  Jones, Gavin L                23 WH2O    23.54
202  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS    23.57
203  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT    23.58
204  Pilgrim, Greg                 21 NIAG    23.66
205  Willison, Stuart A            29 SWOM    23.67
206  Graham, Donald                55  PNA    23.67
207  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           44  TOC    23.67
208  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH    23.70
209  Piszkin, Andy                 51  CMS    23.70
210  Crosset, Todd                 50 GAJA    23.70
211  Howard, Mark C                24 TPIT    23.70
212  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            55 LAPS    23.70
213  Evans, Reed A                 27 GMSC    23.71
214  Oberto, John L                51 UNAT    23.71
215  Feldman, Jeffrey A            39  TMM    23.74
216  Dodson, Phil L                57   IM    23.75
217  Welchlin, Bob                 53 MOVY    23.75
218  Oates, Dexter R               23 LOVE    23.78
219  Lilienthal, Jason             36 NMMS    23.80
220  Kothe, Mark                   43   GS    23.80
221  Carmine, Jay R                32 NCMS    23.80
222  Fitzgerald, Sean              46 GAJA    23.81
223  Angell, Clayton               52  AWJ    23.82
224  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG    23.86
225  Worley, Austin J              31 NCMS    23.86
226  Tartaglione, Mike             39 GAJA    23.86
227  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC    23.86
228  Larson, Erik J                26 TXLA    23.87
229  White, James H                39 UNAT    23.88
230  Riley, John E                 49 NCMS    23.88
231  Masterson, Brad               32  LVM    23.90
232  Grant, Rusty                  32 UNAT    23.90
233  White, Joe                    46 DAMM    23.90
234  Jewison, Fran J               35 GAJA    23.90
235  Mench, Edward H               43 SYSM    23.93
236  Jones, Kenton R               42 SDSM    23.97
237  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM    23.98
238  White, Darwin W               46  GBM    23.99
239  Weiss, Scot H                 45  BLU    24.00
240  Sinnamon, Sam                 24 NMMS    24.00
241  Pifer, Rick B                 42 MICH    24.00
242  Fields, John A                53  AWJ    24.00
243  Cassella, Ryan G              28  CAT    24.00
244  Johnson, Joel P               25  CAT    24.00
245  Holt, Tate                    58  TAM    24.00
246  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM    24.00
247  Weaver, Britt L               48 NCMS    24.00
248  Bachman, Bryan D              35 MINN    24.02
249  Richey, Steven C              49 MOST    24.02
250  Caruth, Joseph E              28 NCMS    24.03
251  Shareef, Uthman T             30 DAQM    24.03
252  Diers, Jeremy H               35 GAJA    24.03
253  McFetters, Erik P             34 NCMS    24.08
254  Franklin, David               49 NMMS    24.09
255  Jonge-Poerink, John R         45 REDT    24.09
256  Horton, Ben J                 27 NCMS    24.10
257  Alley, Jeffrey                28 NTEX    24.10
258  Monroe, Derek C               23 GAJA    24.10
259  Burns, Brett                  29 ARIZ    24.10
260  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA    24.11
261  Dietrich, Nicholas W          29  ART    24.12
262  Endres, Paul D                46 SCAM    24.12
263  Bernot, Michael P             49 GAJA    24.16
264  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR    24.19
265  Caprio, Tom W                 44 SCSF    24.20
266  Kromskiy, Dmitry G            48 PSDN    24.20
267  Schmidt, George L             60 GOLD    24.20
268  Wall, Dan                     54 ADMS    24.21
269  Bond, William R               49  AWJ    24.23
270  Sanborn, Tom A                26 O*H*    24.25
271  Dougherty, Craig S            37  SMS    24.26
272  Thomas, Sean M                26 UNAT    24.28
273  Montooth, Patrick A           26 GAJA    24.28
274  Cashman, Jeffrey B            47  RAY    24.28
275  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG    24.30
276  Richards, Brett               30 UNAT    24.30
277  Dewitt, Peter                 59 DLMA    24.32
278  Miller, Gary J                39 CRAB    24.34
279  Oates, Christian J            21 LOVE    24.35
280  Klemes, Jeffrey A             51 UCLA    24.35
281  Anderson, Don                 45 SSMS    24.37
282  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST    24.38
283  Bailey, Matthew A             48  AWJ    24.41
284  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS    24.41
285  Just, Andrew I                40  CMS    24.43
286  Guller, David                 38 UNAT    24.45
287  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    24.46
288  Stith, Andrew W               42 GAJA    24.47
289  Gillilan, William J           38 NMMS    24.47
290  Dumouchel, Rob                28 CVMM    24.48
291  Hubner, James P               43 CTMS    24.48
292  Gill, Mark A                  41 SYSM    24.50
293  Crist, Jason A                48 ANCM    24.50
294  Bledsoe, Dan B                40  WCM    24.50
295  Longo, Ken                    57 POST    24.50
296  Franklin, Sam D               52  LVM    24.50
297  Randolph, Randy E             51  AWJ    24.50
298  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT    24.53
299  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM    24.54
300  Carr, John P                  39 GAJA    24.54
301  Makarauskas, James A          60 MICH    24.58
302  Swisher, Jeffery C            29  SPM    24.60
303  Cannon, Steve P               41 SWOM    24.61
304  Delaney, Mike J               55  NEM    24.61
305  Sawyer, Cole                  50 GAJA    24.65
306  Castner, Scott V              38 UNAT    24.70
307  Perelli, David E              43 NCMS    24.70
308  de Herder, Russ               49  AWJ    24.70
309  Gruber, Glenn A               60  VCM    24.71
310  Rice, Bryan                   44   GS    24.72
311  Wysmierski, Edward L          45 GKMS    24.74
312  Fuqua, Will                   39 MTSC    24.76
313  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC    24.77
314  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT    24.79
315  Mills, Jamie                  33   IM    24.84
316  Eggar, Jack                   57  ELG    24.84
317  Chilelli, David R             22  AMS    24.86
318  Gutowski, Mark                54 SWOM    24.86
319  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD    24.87
320  Collins, Eric                 38 SCSF    24.88
321  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT    24.88
322  Kimbrough, Erich T            47 UNAT    24.90
323  Sanna, Dave                   47  BLU    24.90
324  Peterson, Todd                41 RGSC    24.90
325  Declercq, Robert A            34 GOLD    24.90
326  Davis, William A              42 NCMS    24.95
327  Nolte, Christopher C          53  CMS    24.95
328  Voss, Frank R                 50 COLM    24.95
329  Warren, Seth M                33 OREG    24.99
330  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SYSM    25.00
331  Chomka, Eric K                19  PNA    25.00
332  Stickney, Mike P              54 CSMT    25.00
333  Barton, Tom                   54 PCAT    25.00
334  Tacca, Jeffrey                43  AWJ    25.00
335  Whitefield, Benjamin G        20  PNA    25.00
336  Fernald, Robert E             43  GBM    25.00
337  Eliasek, Steve                41 QMST    25.07
338  Albright, Philip W            50  MVN    25.07
339  Burkholder, Tracy A           47 GAJA    25.09
340  LaPlatney, Pat                50 CAMS    25.09
341  Spencer, Michael J            53 NCMS    25.14
342  Mitsch, Mark P                52  NEM    25.17
343  Shipp, Bill M                 50 TERR    25.17
344  Bohabot, Jorge I              35 VMST    25.17
345  Tyson, Alexander J            21 ROSE    25.18
346  Sage, Andrew W                20  PNA    25.19
347  Boeke, Lonny                  32  MGM    25.20
348  Williamson, Harry M           21  TGM    25.20
349  Fitzgerald, Mike              45 WH2O    25.20
350  Swan, Mark                    38 UNAT    25.23
351  Boone, Lou                    49 OREG    25.25
352  Farrell, Jeff                 73  SBM    25.25
353  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN    25.26
354  Fischer, Andy J               43 FLAQ    25.28
355  Parker, Lee                   48 NCMS    25.28
356  Bosma, Alan P                 44  RAY    25.29
357  Carroll, Chris K              42 GAJA    25.30
358  Coates, Ed M                  44 TXLA    25.34
359  Stannard, Adam                36 MOST    25.35
360  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN    25.36
361  Garrity, John                 44 AKMS    25.36
362  Kristek, Tom                  53 NITR    25.38
363  Tourgeman, Evyatar            31 GAJA    25.38
364  Hjorth, John T                43 SCAQ    25.40
365  Davis, Brett A                43 UNAT    25.40
366  Griczika, Joe                 46  NEM    25.40
367  Moore, Anthony T              40 MTSC    25.40
368  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT    25.40
369  Boerner, Sean H               44 QMST    25.41
370  White, Kirk                   40 MARY    25.41
371  Bell, Richard J               40 MESC    25.41
372  Goodman, James B              57 MESC    25.47
373  Alexander, Mark E             51  NEM    25.50
374  Royko, Mark D                 45  MGM    25.50
375  Olson, Chuck A                60 MICH    25.50
376  Mc Collam, Stephen M          54 GAJA    25.50
377  Oliva, Tomas                  48  WIN    25.50
378  Geary, Bill                   52  NEM    25.50
379  Thompson, Chris               53 UNAT    25.51
380  Tupitza, Charles W            55 WAVA    25.59
381  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ    25.61
382  Frisch, David J               61 QMST    25.66
383  Lontz, Josh E                 38 GAJA    25.68
384  Sullivan, Michael P           54 LAPS    25.69
385  Johnson, Bradford F           50 CRAB    25.69
386  Lahive, James P               50  NEM    25.70
387  Williams, Bruce F             56 RICE    25.70
388  Theofilidis, Georgios         38 AGUA    25.71
389  Forsyth, Ian H                48 GAJA    25.74
390  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD    25.77
391  Gonzales, Francisco J         37 NCYM    25.79
392  Jay, Mike                     48 NCMS    25.79
393  Potter, Thomas P              47  AWJ    25.80
394  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM    25.80
395  Tomasik, Joseph E             49 SCAM    25.80
396  Whitson, Steven K             48 SSMS    25.81
397  McNamara, Paul (Tank) F       46 UNAT    25.83
398  Rehanek, R Todd               48 GSMS    25.84
399  Turner, Syl P                 49  RAY    25.86
400  Peyton, Mike W                54 OREG    25.90
401  Camacho, Raymond E            45 WH2O    25.91
402  Kittel, Richard H             62 UTAH    25.91
403  Wexler, F Carter              46 RATS    25.92
404  Norris, Jeff A                54 GAJA    25.95
405  Pargman, Ben                  41  AWJ    25.95
406  Schuttinga, Michael L         47 RATS    25.97
407  Dewey, Ryan L                 21  PNA    25.98
408  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ    26.00
409  Eustis, William               34 NCMS    26.00
410  Koenig, Dave L                59 GAJA    26.00
411  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS    26.00
412  Dasch, Vern E                 60 OREG    26.00
413  Holt, Alan T                  38 DBMS    26.00
414  Rollins, Bruce W              60  GSM    26.02
415  Smith, Gregory Z              56 NMMS    26.11
416  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM    26.15
417  Hoganson, Robert B            52 WMAC    26.21
418  Waldis, Rich D                44 UNAT    26.25
419  Michalke, Doug                57 GAJA    26.33
420  Miller, Jim W                 59 VMST    26.36
421  Luehring, William R           52 GAJA    26.40
422  Wallin, Lawrence              53 GAJA    26.40
423  Rickard, Alan K               53 FXCM    26.40
424  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS    26.40
425  Dudley, Tom E                 44  TGM    26.42
426  Drake, Rick                   52 UNAT    26.43
427  Orr, James W                  51  PNA    26.45
428  Ward, Mark D                  53 GAJA    26.47
429  Elliott, Glen H               50 TULS    26.47
430  Macias, Jesse G               52  HMS    26.47
431  Lintz, Steve                  59  SNM    26.50
432  Knopf, Thomas H               62  TOC    26.50
433  Fort, Robert L                52 MICH    26.50
434  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST    26.62
435  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA    26.64
436  Preslar, Jay                  58 GSMS    26.69
437  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          46 ROSE    26.71
438  Perez, Octavio                32 WMAC    26.80
439  Abbott, William A             64  CMS    26.80
440  Carrasco, Juan J              45 FLAQ    26.81
441  Fisk, Floyd M                 58  ABM    26.82
442  Lee, Stanley H                53 YCMS    26.83
443  Modjeska, Mark E              57 1776    26.83
444  Kalthoff, Karsten             43 FLAQ    26.89
445  Vargas, Glen A                49 GAJA    26.93
446  Brown, Jason                  50 AQFT    26.93
447  Castleton, Tom                38 ROSE    26.97
448  Larzelere, Chip               46  NEM    26.97
449  Borderies, Pascal             51 CHEL    26.97
450  Dalpiaz, Steve R              44 UNAT    26.99
451  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM    27.00
452  Woudwijk, Rik                 44 LAPS    27.00
453  Nolen, George                 61 BSLM    27.00
454  Schuckers, Lane R             56  GAS    27.00
455  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD    27.04
456  Callahan, Pat                 60 SLAM    27.07
457  White, Thomas D               44  GBM    27.19
458  Bernard, Alan D               60 UNAT    27.29
459  Dunne, Patrick                55 DAMM    27.30
460  McGrain, Peter                65 NCMS    27.30
461  Knowles, Percival A           55 SWIF    27.41
462  Lyons, Brent                  42 NCMS    27.45
463  Van Horn, William G           71  TOC    27.50
464  Sober, Harry M                67 VMST    27.50
465  Miller, Cliff                 44 GAJA    27.50
466  Angell, Tom                   70 NOVA    27.50
467  Meyerhoff, Rick               63  TAM    27.50
468  Scott, Shane                  43 MTSC    27.50
469  Parsons, Roger L              63 GOLD    27.58
470  Luckhurst, Jonathan           28 GAJA    27.65
471  Balaguer, Luis                42   IM    27.78
472  Willert, Dan T                67  WCM    27.84
473  Smiley, Colin                 43 ROSE    27.86
474  Garber, Howard B              60   IM    27.90
475  McAbee, Phil L                61 GKMS    27.98
476  Martell, Lawrence R           48 POST    28.00
477  Heimerdinger, Charles B       49  SNM    28.00
478  Haberstich, Brian             43   IM    28.00
479  Mills, Doug                   60 BSLM    28.00
480  Bledsoe, Dennis R             71  WCM    28.00
481  Morrill, David E              62 GAJA    28.00
482  Fahs, Leonard R               50 GAJA    28.00
483  Eden, Ben                     63 EXCL    28.00
484  Healy, Martin J               66   WM    28.01
485  Harmon, David C               60 ANCM    28.06
486  Yensen, Kermit D              56 OREG    28.08
487  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM    28.09
488  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT    28.10
489  Peters, Gene                  48  TMM    28.10
490  Ota, Ken                      63   IM    28.12
491  Murphy, Tim M                 52 AGUA    28.30
492  Burr, Ken M                   65  WCM    28.37
493  Halloran, Peter M             48 AGUA    28.50
494  Logan, James J                56 GAJA    28.50
495  Burgess, Thom                 67  CMS    28.50
496  Brannen, Skip                 60 RATS    28.50
497  Straka, Peter                 67 TYMS    28.53
498  Dudley, Bill                  65 GAJA    28.60
499  Ladky, John C                 58  ART    28.62
500  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM    28.74
501  Galine, Donald L              64  WCM    28.76
502  Guze, John J                  64  FMM    28.76
503  Viellieu, Ben L               55 CUBU    29.00
504  White, Jay K                  49 NCMS    29.17
505  Hall, Floyd S                 68 MOVY    29.25
506  Simpson, David M              47 GAJA    29.37
507  Myers, Chris M                31 UNAT    29.39
508  Vaughan, Dale G               65 GAJA    29.46
509  Warren, Mike H                59 OREG    29.50
510  Brown, Terrell J              56 MINN    29.80
511  Miller, Kenneth J             72 GAJA    29.80
512  Shaw, Chris                   28  AMS    29.89
513  Thayer, George D              74 OREG    29.95
514  Dudley, John O                54 NCMS    30.00
515  Charlton, Allan               73 MICH    30.03
516  Miller, David W               69 GAJA    30.04
517  Felton, Richard A             61  TOC    30.33
518  Zdybel, Paul                  57 GSMS    30.35
519  White, Bernard T              66 NCMS    30.50
520  Blake, William V              73 MOST    30.50
521  Novell, Kenneth M             67 VMST    30.56
522  Gadol, Louis C                68 NCMS    30.64
523  Helm, Charlie E               54 OREG    30.75
524  DeVennish, Arthur H           27  NAM    31.03
525  Brown, Doug B                 71 GOLD    31.38
526  Holder, Richard H             65  LVM    31.41
527  Gfroerer, George              76 GAJA    31.57
528  Henao, Mauricio               35 GOLD    31.71
529  Piemme, Frank M               85 LOST    31.92
530  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS    32.00
531  Goodfellow, Jon J             58  WCM    32.00
532  Rauch, Will                   75  LVM    32.00
533  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM    32.03
534  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST    32.21
535  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM    32.50
536  Weiss, Patrick J              50 MICH    32.51
537  Boscovich, Harold O           68  WCM    32.62
538  Gowland, Mike                 52 GAJA    32.64
539  Lamb, Willard J               87 OREG    32.66
540  Dykstra, Bill D               73 GOLD    32.90
541  McClow, Richard               79   IM    32.92
542  Clark, Jerry                  72 NCMS    33.00
543  Shechter, Stanley J           77 AGUA    33.00
544  Legaspi, Adrian               57 FLAQ    33.14
545  Lovell, Gilbert R             77 GAJA    33.80
546  Westafer, Peter C             64 GAJA    34.00
547  Paneri, Vaibhav               26 MCMS    34.32
548  Hiers, James L                85  FMM    34.34
549  Woods, Albert H               81 UNAT    34.66
550  Zuur, James                   69  MPM    35.00
551  Schyck, Stephen M             68 GAJA    35.72
552  Devennish, Edward B           65  NAM    35.89
553  Ellis, Richard                77 METR    35.90
554  Ray, Craig                    71 GAJA    36.45
555  Breitenfeld, Dick C           81 GAJA    36.84
556  Conkey, Jim                   78  SNM    38.00
557  Knowles Sr, Percival A        79 SWIF    40.28
558  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA    42.12
559  Mc Auley, Herb                87 GAJA    55.00
560  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT    56.18
561  Taylor, John C                89 GAJA  1:05.70
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #50
Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #33