2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 42 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Frantz, Robert S              22 ARMS    50.00
  2  Wood, Jeffrey D               23 NIAG    52.00
  3  Tedder, Gray                  21 GMSC    54.79
  4  Weston, Raymond C             21 NIAG    55.28
  5  Haarsgaard, James E           20 GMSC    55.50
  6  Luke, Robert C                19 MICH    55.84
  7  Clark, Chris                  19 UNAT    56.18
  8  Preslar, Jason                22 GSMS    57.83
  9  Howard, Mark C                24 TPIT    58.43
 10  Portillo, Christopher R       23 TXLA    58.70
 11  Amador, William J             23 GMSC    58.93
 12  Lollis, Jonathan A            19 GMSC    58.95
 13  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH    58.97
 14  Campione, Dan                 24  MGM    59.18
 15  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS    59.29
 16  Fanning, Mark A               24  PNA    59.37
 17  Wensley, Ryan                 24 ROSE    59.99
 18  Dolar, Kevin I                22  USF  1:00.66
 19  Oates, Dexter R               23 LOVE  1:00.72
 20  Lang, Matt A                  19 GMSC  1:00.80
 21  Jones, Gavin L                23 WH2O  1:01.92
 22  Oates, Christian J            21 LOVE  1:02.10
 23  Thies, Will A                 20 UNAT  1:02.30
 24  Freed, Zachary                24 NIAG  1:02.35
 25  Carrillo, Roberto             24   IM  1:02.42
 26  Diggelmann, Roger E           21  CAT  1:05.90
 27  Vento, Victor R               21 ORLM  1:06.00
25-29
  1  Doak, Kevin                   29 MICH    49.84
  2  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J       26  SPM    52.20
  3  McMillian, Brett J            27 TXLA    53.00
  4  Slotnick, Mannfred H          25 GAJA    53.35
  5  Stephens, Mark C              26 RIDG    53.49
  6  Erickson, Ben                 28  LVM    53.50
  7  McManic, David                25 RIDG    54.50
  8  Johnson, Joel P               25  CAT    55.00
  9  Wight, R Alan                 29 SWOM    55.14
 10  Tanner, Scott M               25 BSLM    55.33
 11  Knedel, Matt A                26 ROSE    56.00
 12  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC    56.89
 13  Amos, Rob                     29 NCMS    56.89
 14  Johnson, Darren               28  GBM    58.00
 15  Pfeif, Dustin Pfeif W         29 ARIZ    58.52
 16  Schreer, Zach                 25 GAJA    58.77
 17  Belote, Brandon               26 NCMS    58.90
 18  Neumayer, Sebastian J         27  NEM    59.00
 19  Roper, Matthew D              29  DAM    59.23
 20  Korduba, Adrian B             28 GMSC  1:00.77
 21  Brown, Eric M                 28 GAJA  1:01.01
 22  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR  1:01.07
 23  Montooth, Patrick A           26 GAJA  1:01.21
 24  Sanborn, Tom A                26 O*H*  1:01.91
 25  Swisher, Jeffery C            29  SPM  1:02.00
 26  Sutha, Ken                    28 GAJA  1:13.38
 27  DeVennish, Arthur H           27  NAM  1:19.70
30-34
  1  Asti, Lance A                 30  CAT    53.00
  2  Olver, Brian J                32 WH2O    53.88
  3  Papa, Ryan                    33 MICH    54.62
  4  Krajewski, Thomas J           31 UNAT    56.00
  5  Titus, Dave                   33  NEM    56.77
  6  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          33 CUBU    57.34
  7  Masterson, Brad               32  LVM    59.10
  8  Tetzlaff, Maurice             33 WMAC    59.75
  9  Tunov, Petar I                31 FACT  1:01.00
 10  Shareef, Uthman T             30 DAQM  1:01.67
 11  Nakahodo, Sidney              34 NCYM  1:02.00
 12  Richards, Brett               30 UNAT  1:05.30
35-39
  1  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ    52.72
  2  O'Sullivan, Chris             35  CMS    53.00
  3  Raese, T R                    37   IM    53.82
  4  Lane, Will H                  39 NCMS    55.45
  5  Wegner, Dan                   38  ISF    56.26
  6  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST    56.66
  7  Mullins, Dennis J             36 MTSC    56.70
  8  Brushaber, Eric C             38  PNA    56.92
  9  Brookes, Chris                38 O*H*    57.00
 10  Sumner, David M               39  MVN    57.00
 11  Palm, Jeff A                  38 GAJA    58.41
 12  Alley, David W                35 TXLA    58.69
 13  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC    59.72
 14  Nance, Chad A                 37 O*H*  1:00.20
 15  Lehr, Gunner F                37  NAM  1:00.95
 16  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST  1:04.95
 17  Carlson, Ken                  35  ABM  1:11.50
40-44
  1  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC    48.49
  2  Tiltmann, Laren A             40 WMAC    53.98
  3  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM    54.01
  4  Pulsifer, Andrew              44 NCMS    56.27
  5  Shahboz, Marc G               41  HTA    57.01
  6  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF    57.13
  7  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    57.34
  8  Lyons, David M                40 RIDG    57.37
  9  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    57.59
 10  Hodges, Brad                  43  AWJ    58.50
 11  Beatty, Dan C                 44 GAJA    58.52
 12  Wharton, Dave L               41  NAM    59.34
 13  Peters, Keith D               44 OREG    59.67
 14  Slocum, Christopher R         44 NCMS  1:00.60
 15  Hopson, Bruce E               44 SLAM  1:01.51
 16  King, Phillip J               43 GOLD  1:02.12
 17  Borton, Dan                   42 ROSE  1:03.61
 18  Lynch, Ted                    41 UNAT  1:03.70
 19  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           44  TOC  1:04.00
 20  McGrath, Jim G                41 UNAT  1:04.98
 21  O'Neil, Jeffrey D             43 UNAT  1:05.50
 22  Dudley, Tom E                 44  TGM  1:09.18
45-49
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST    51.74
  2  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC    54.69
  3  Hughey, Richard L             47  AMS    54.97
  4  Breazeale, Nathan M           46 TXLA    55.16
  5  Ericson, Eric J               47 UNAT    55.28
  6  Mays, Brent                   45 SCSA    57.11
  7  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ    57.70
  8  Soderlund, Michael P          48  RAY    59.37
  9  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    59.50
 10  Dassow, Paul                  47  SKY    59.60
 11  Riley, John E                 49 NCMS  1:00.76
 12  Hilgen, Thomas H              45 NCMS  1:01.04
 13  Fuller, David S               45  CMS  1:01.23
 14  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN  1:02.00
 15  Birnbrich, Chris L            46  NAM  1:02.34
 16  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS  1:02.44
 17  Greene, Chris C               48 GAJA  1:02.50
 18  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          46 ROSE  1:02.56
 19  Melanson, Edward L            47  CMS  1:03.31
 20  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH  1:03.50
 21  Smith, Stratton               45 NCMS  1:04.00
 22  Goch, Mark J                  45 GAJA  1:04.99
 23  Monahan, Jim                  47 SWOM  1:05.22
 24  Dessloch, Roy E               49  TGM  1:05.31
 25  Sanna, Dave                   47  BLU  1:05.50
 26  Breen, James T                48 GAJA  1:05.88
 27  Bright, John M                45  MVN  1:06.50
 28  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY  1:06.55
 29  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN  1:06.60
 30  Larkin, Doug                  48  RAY  1:08.93
 31  Potter, Thomas P              47  AWJ  1:12.00
 32  Golusinski, Lawrence L        45 GAJA  1:12.00
50-54
  1  Smith, Brian C                50 UNAT    56.50
  2  Klein, Jonathan E             52 NCMS    56.75
  3  Kammerer, Richard F           52 RICE    56.94
  4  Barton, Tom                   54 PCAT    58.00
  5  Specht, William L             52  SPM    58.32
  6  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC    58.99
  7  Nenon, Philip M               50 ARIZ    59.00
  8  Kone, Bruce C                 52 RICE    59.80
  9  Schmitz, Mike                 51 MICH    59.90
 10  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*    59.98
 11  Alexander, Mark E             51  NEM  1:00.55
 12  Schremmer, Mark T             51 UNAT  1:02.35
 13  Holthus, Brian K              52 MINN  1:02.50
 14  LaPlatney, Pat                50 CAMS  1:02.55
 15  Benner, Tord E                51 NOVA  1:02.77
 16  Nalli, Lyle A                 50  PNA  1:03.00
 17  Stickney, Mike P              54 CSMT  1:03.00
 18  Snyder, Scott W               53  SMS  1:03.96
 19  Kristek, Tom                  53 NITR  1:04.23
 20  Nolte, Christopher C          53  CMS  1:04.95
 21  Jones, Judd                   52 GKMS  1:06.34
 22  Sokolow, Steven P             54 AGUA  1:07.00
 23  Mitsch, Mark P                52  NEM  1:07.31
 24  Hoffmann, Paul G              54   WM  1:07.50
 25  Appley, Alan                  52  SMS  1:07.96
 26  Ward, Mark D                  53 GAJA  1:08.64
 27  Macias, Jesse G               52  HMS  1:08.64
 28  Orr, James W                  51  PNA  1:10.58
55-59
  1  Lemaistre, Charles F          56 TXLA    58.39
  2  Djang, Philipp A              55 NMMS    59.00
  3  Graham, Donald                55  PNA  1:01.00
  4  Longo, Ken                    57 POST  1:01.50
  5  Fochios, Dean T               56 WMAC  1:04.00
  6  Thompson, Frank L             58 MICH  1:04.68
  7  Voisard, Brian S              58  WIN  1:05.42
  8  Townsend, Scott               56  LVM  1:05.99
  9  Benson, Stan                  56  CMS  1:06.15
 10  Lorge, Frank                  59 ARKM  1:06.70
 11  Long, Douglas D               56  TGM  1:07.33
 12  Preslar, Jay                  58 GSMS  1:08.72
 13  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ  1:08.99
 14  Fisk, Floyd M                 58  ABM  1:11.34
 15  Weinberg, Norman A            55 CUBU  1:12.00
 16  Miller, Jim W                 59 VMST  1:12.35
 17  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN  1:12.50
 18  Stevens, Ricky                55 NCMS  1:12.53
 19  Carver, David                 55 GAJA  1:14.80
 20  Zdybel, Paul                  57 GSMS  1:21.10
60-64
  1  Wilder, Hugh                  62 SMRT  1:00.70
  2  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA  1:07.40
  3  Kittel, Richard H             62 UTAH  1:08.07
  4  Mortensen, Spencer D          61 UTAH  1:09.32
  5  Nolen, George                 61 BSLM  1:09.72
  6  Kolonkowski, Bob              62 AGUA  1:10.00
  7  Hintlian, Varney J            60 MESC  1:10.50
  8  Edwards, Thomas J             62 GAJA  1:11.40
  9  Brannen, Skip                 60 RATS  1:12.20
 10  Parsons, Roger L              63 GOLD  1:12.81
 11  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS  1:13.10
 12  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS  1:14.22
 13  Pillmore, Bill                62 NCMS  1:16.21
 14  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  1:17.50
 15  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  1:18.00
 16  McAbee, Phil L                61 GKMS  1:19.10
 17  Guze, John J                  64  FMM  1:26.00
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                66  TAM  1:03.00
  2  Welty, Bob                    65 DAMM  1:10.00
  3  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM  1:12.49
  4  Roddin, Hugh J                68 ANCM  1:12.80
  5  Raffaelli, Larry L            67  VCM  1:14.40
  6  Hellmann, Stephen D           66  SKY  1:16.67
  7  Klumb, George R               65   IM  1:22.58
  8  King, William B               65  CMS  1:24.00
  9  Sturges, Steve P              65  BAM  1:26.39
 10  Winokur, Eliot                66 METR  1:26.99
 11  Monahan, Richard S            68 METR  1:36.40
 12  Diehl, David J                68 YWMA  1:36.51
 13  Schyck, Stephen M             68 GAJA  1:53.33
70-74
  1  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD  1:17.34
  2  Bledsoe, Dennis R             71  WCM  1:17.80
  3  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH  1:18.32
  4  Thayer, George D              74 OREG  1:21.20
  5  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM  1:21.67
  6  Charlton, Allan               73 MICH  1:22.50
  7  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           71 NCMS  1:27.03
  8  Learmonth, William R          70 SWOM  1:27.15
  9  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM  1:32.81
 10  Plummer, Mark A               73  CMS  1:33.15
 11  Ickes, George C               71 GAJA  1:35.00
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  1:08.55
  2  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS  1:18.65
  3  Gfroerer, George              76 GAJA  1:21.17
  4  Dunlap, Marion T              76 GAJA  1:26.40
  5  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST  1:31.89
  6  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC  1:42.16
  7  Newbury, Alfred C             76 VMST  1:44.00
80-84
  1  Mitchell, Jack                83 GAJA  1:42.63
  2  Breitenfeld, Dick C           81 GAJA  1:46.09
  3  Nguyen, Thuat T               84 GAJA  3:07.00
85-89
  1  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM  1:43.40
  2  Hiers, James L                85  FMM  1:45.65
  3  Roudebush, George M           85  PNA  2:25.00
  4  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT  2:38.16
  5  Taylor, John C                89 GAJA  2:58.91
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #52
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #41
Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #50