2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 42 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC    48.49
  2  Doak, Kevin                   29 MICH    49.84
  3  Frantz, Robert S              22 ARMS    50.00
  4  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST    51.74
  5  Wood, Jeffrey D               23 NIAG    52.00
  6  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J       26  SPM    52.20
  7  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ    52.72
  8  Asti, Lance A                 30  CAT    53.00
  9  O'Sullivan, Chris             35  CMS    53.00
 10  McMillian, Brett J            27 TXLA    53.00
 11  Slotnick, Mannfred H          25 GAJA    53.35
 12  Stephens, Mark C              26 RIDG    53.49
 13  Erickson, Ben                 28  LVM    53.50
 14  Raese, T R                    37   IM    53.82
 15  Olver, Brian J                32 WH2O    53.88
 16  Tiltmann, Laren A             40 WMAC    53.98
 17  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM    54.01
 18  McManic, David                25 RIDG    54.50
 19  Papa, Ryan                    33 MICH    54.62
 20  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC    54.69
 21  Tedder, Gray                  21 GMSC    54.79
 22  Hughey, Richard L             47  AMS    54.97
 23  Johnson, Joel P               25  CAT    55.00
 24  Wight, R Alan                 29 SWOM    55.14
 25  Breazeale, Nathan M           46 TXLA    55.16
 26  Ericson, Eric J               47 UNAT    55.28
 27  Weston, Raymond C             21 NIAG    55.28
 28  Tanner, Scott M               25 BSLM    55.33
 29  Lane, Will H                  39 NCMS    55.45
 30  Haarsgaard, James E           20 GMSC    55.50
 31  Luke, Robert C                19 MICH    55.84
 32  Knedel, Matt A                26 ROSE    56.00
 33  Krajewski, Thomas J           31 UNAT    56.00
 34  Clark, Chris                  19 UNAT    56.18
 35  Wegner, Dan                   38  ISF    56.26
 36  Pulsifer, Andrew              44 NCMS    56.27
 37  Smith, Brian C                50 UNAT    56.50
 38  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST    56.66
 39  Mullins, Dennis J             36 MTSC    56.70
 40  Klein, Jonathan E             52 NCMS    56.75
 41  Titus, Dave                   33  NEM    56.77
 42  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC    56.89
 43  Amos, Rob                     29 NCMS    56.89
 44  Brushaber, Eric C             38  PNA    56.92
 45  Kammerer, Richard F           52 RICE    56.94
 46  Brookes, Chris                38 O*H*    57.00
 47  Sumner, David M               39  MVN    57.00
 48  Shahboz, Marc G               41  HTA    57.01
 49  Mays, Brent                   45 SCSA    57.11
 50  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF    57.13
 51  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    57.34
 52  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          33 CUBU    57.34
 53  Lyons, David M                40 RIDG    57.37
 54  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    57.59
 55  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ    57.70
 56  Preslar, Jason                22 GSMS    57.83
 57  Johnson, Darren               28  GBM    58.00
 58  Barton, Tom                   54 PCAT    58.00
 59  Specht, William L             52  SPM    58.32
 60  Lemaistre, Charles F          56 TXLA    58.39
 61  Palm, Jeff A                  38 GAJA    58.41
 62  Howard, Mark C                24 TPIT    58.43
 63  Hodges, Brad                  43  AWJ    58.50
 64  Pfeif, Dustin Pfeif W         29 ARIZ    58.52
 65  Beatty, Dan C                 44 GAJA    58.52
 66  Alley, David W                35 TXLA    58.69
 67  Portillo, Christopher R       23 TXLA    58.70
 68  Schreer, Zach                 25 GAJA    58.77
 69  Belote, Brandon               26 NCMS    58.90
 70  Amador, William J             23 GMSC    58.93
 71  Lollis, Jonathan A            19 GMSC    58.95
 72  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH    58.97
 73  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC    58.99
 74  Neumayer, Sebastian J         27  NEM    59.00
 75  Djang, Philipp A              55 NMMS    59.00
 76  Nenon, Philip M               50 ARIZ    59.00
 77  Masterson, Brad               32  LVM    59.10
 78  Campione, Dan                 24  MGM    59.18
 79  Roper, Matthew D              29  DAM    59.23
 80  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS    59.29
 81  Wharton, Dave L               41  NAM    59.34
 82  Soderlund, Michael P          48  RAY    59.37
 83  Fanning, Mark A               24  PNA    59.37
 84  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    59.50
 85  Dassow, Paul                  47  SKY    59.60
 86  Peters, Keith D               44 OREG    59.67
 87  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC    59.72
 88  Tetzlaff, Maurice             33 WMAC    59.75
 89  Kone, Bruce C                 52 RICE    59.80
 90  Schmitz, Mike                 51 MICH    59.90
 91  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*    59.98
 92  Wensley, Ryan                 24 ROSE    59.99
 93  Nance, Chad A                 37 O*H*  1:00.20
 94  Alexander, Mark E             51  NEM  1:00.55
 95  Slocum, Christopher R         44 NCMS  1:00.60
 96  Dolar, Kevin I                22  USF  1:00.66
 97  Wilder, Hugh                  62 SMRT  1:00.70
 98  Oates, Dexter R               23 LOVE  1:00.72
 99  Riley, John E                 49 NCMS  1:00.76
100  Korduba, Adrian B             28 GMSC  1:00.77
101  Lang, Matt A                  19 GMSC  1:00.80
102  Lehr, Gunner F                37  NAM  1:00.95
103  Tunov, Petar I                31 FACT  1:01.00
104  Graham, Donald                55  PNA  1:01.00
105  Brown, Eric M                 28 GAJA  1:01.01
106  Hilgen, Thomas H              45 NCMS  1:01.04
107  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR  1:01.07
108  Montooth, Patrick A           26 GAJA  1:01.21
109  Fuller, David S               45  CMS  1:01.23
110  Longo, Ken                    57 POST  1:01.50
111  Hopson, Bruce E               44 SLAM  1:01.51
112  Shareef, Uthman T             30 DAQM  1:01.67
113  Sanborn, Tom A                26 O*H*  1:01.91
114  Jones, Gavin L                23 WH2O  1:01.92
115  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN  1:02.00
116  Nakahodo, Sidney              34 NCYM  1:02.00
117  Swisher, Jeffery C            29  SPM  1:02.00
118  Oates, Christian J            21 LOVE  1:02.10
119  King, Phillip J               43 GOLD  1:02.12
120  Thies, Will A                 20 UNAT  1:02.30
121  Birnbrich, Chris L            46  NAM  1:02.34
122  Schremmer, Mark T             51 UNAT  1:02.35
123  Freed, Zachary                24 NIAG  1:02.35
124  Carrillo, Roberto             24   IM  1:02.42
125  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS  1:02.44
126  Holthus, Brian K              52 MINN  1:02.50
127  Greene, Chris C               48 GAJA  1:02.50
128  LaPlatney, Pat                50 CAMS  1:02.55
129  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          46 ROSE  1:02.56
130  Benner, Tord E                51 NOVA  1:02.77
131  Burns, Richard                66  TAM  1:03.00
132  Stickney, Mike P              54 CSMT  1:03.00
133  Nalli, Lyle A                 50  PNA  1:03.00
134  Melanson, Edward L            47  CMS  1:03.31
135  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH  1:03.50
136  Borton, Dan                   42 ROSE  1:03.61
137  Lynch, Ted                    41 UNAT  1:03.70
138  Snyder, Scott W               53  SMS  1:03.96
139  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           44  TOC  1:04.00
140  Fochios, Dean T               56 WMAC  1:04.00
141  Smith, Stratton               45 NCMS  1:04.00
142  Kristek, Tom                  53 NITR  1:04.23
143  Thompson, Frank L             58 MICH  1:04.68
144  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST  1:04.95
145  Nolte, Christopher C          53  CMS  1:04.95
146  McGrath, Jim G                41 UNAT  1:04.98
147  Goch, Mark J                  45 GAJA  1:04.99
148  Monahan, Jim                  47 SWOM  1:05.22
149  Richards, Brett               30 UNAT  1:05.30
150  Dessloch, Roy E               49  TGM  1:05.31
151  Voisard, Brian S              58  WIN  1:05.42
152  O'Neil, Jeffrey D             43 UNAT  1:05.50
153  Sanna, Dave                   47  BLU  1:05.50
154  Breen, James T                48 GAJA  1:05.88
155  Diggelmann, Roger E           21  CAT  1:05.90
156  Townsend, Scott               56  LVM  1:05.99
157  Vento, Victor R               21 ORLM  1:06.00
158  Benson, Stan                  56  CMS  1:06.15
159  Jones, Judd                   52 GKMS  1:06.34
160  Bright, John M                45  MVN  1:06.50
161  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY  1:06.55
162  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN  1:06.60
163  Lorge, Frank                  59 ARKM  1:06.70
164  Sokolow, Steven P             54 AGUA  1:07.00
165  Mitsch, Mark P                52  NEM  1:07.31
166  Long, Douglas D               56  TGM  1:07.33
167  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA  1:07.40
168  Hoffmann, Paul G              54   WM  1:07.50
169  Appley, Alan                  52  SMS  1:07.96
170  Kittel, Richard H             62 UTAH  1:08.07
171  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  1:08.55
172  Macias, Jesse G               52  HMS  1:08.64
173  Ward, Mark D                  53 GAJA  1:08.64
174  Preslar, Jay                  58 GSMS  1:08.72
175  Larkin, Doug                  48  RAY  1:08.93
176  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ  1:08.99
177  Dudley, Tom E                 44  TGM  1:09.18
178  Mortensen, Spencer D          61 UTAH  1:09.32
179  Nolen, George                 61 BSLM  1:09.72
180  Kolonkowski, Bob              62 AGUA  1:10.00
181  Welty, Bob                    65 DAMM  1:10.00
182  Hintlian, Varney J            60 MESC  1:10.50
183  Orr, James W                  51  PNA  1:10.58
184  Fisk, Floyd M                 58  ABM  1:11.34
185  Edwards, Thomas J             62 GAJA  1:11.40
186  Carlson, Ken                  35  ABM  1:11.50
187  Golusinski, Lawrence L        45 GAJA  1:12.00
188  Weinberg, Norman A            55 CUBU  1:12.00
189  Potter, Thomas P              47  AWJ  1:12.00
190  Brannen, Skip                 60 RATS  1:12.20
191  Miller, Jim W                 59 VMST  1:12.35
192  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM  1:12.49
193  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN  1:12.50
194  Stevens, Ricky                55 NCMS  1:12.53
195  Roddin, Hugh J                68 ANCM  1:12.80
196  Parsons, Roger L              63 GOLD  1:12.81
197  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS  1:13.10
198  Sutha, Ken                    28 GAJA  1:13.38
199  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS  1:14.22
200  Raffaelli, Larry L            67  VCM  1:14.40
201  Carver, David                 55 GAJA  1:14.80
202  Pillmore, Bill                62 NCMS  1:16.21
203  Hellmann, Stephen D           66  SKY  1:16.67
204  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD  1:17.34
205  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  1:17.50
206  Bledsoe, Dennis R             71  WCM  1:17.80
207  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  1:18.00
208  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH  1:18.32
209  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS  1:18.65
210  McAbee, Phil L                61 GKMS  1:19.10
211  DeVennish, Arthur H           27  NAM  1:19.70
212  Zdybel, Paul                  57 GSMS  1:21.10
213  Gfroerer, George              76 GAJA  1:21.17
214  Thayer, George D              74 OREG  1:21.20
215  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM  1:21.67
216  Charlton, Allan               73 MICH  1:22.50
217  Klumb, George R               65   IM  1:22.58
218  King, William B               65  CMS  1:24.00
219  Guze, John J                  64  FMM  1:26.00
220  Sturges, Steve P              65  BAM  1:26.39
221  Dunlap, Marion T              76 GAJA  1:26.40
222  Winokur, Eliot                66 METR  1:26.99
223  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           71 NCMS  1:27.03
224  Learmonth, William R          70 SWOM  1:27.15
225  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST  1:31.89
226  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM  1:32.81
227  Plummer, Mark A               73  CMS  1:33.15
228  Ickes, George C               71 GAJA  1:35.00
229  Monahan, Richard S            68 METR  1:36.40
230  Diehl, David J                68 YWMA  1:36.51
231  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC  1:42.16
232  Mitchell, Jack                83 GAJA  1:42.63
233  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM  1:43.40
234  Newbury, Alfred C             76 VMST  1:44.00
235  Hiers, James L                85  FMM  1:45.65
236  Breitenfeld, Dick C           81 GAJA  1:46.09
237  Schyck, Stephen M             68 GAJA  1:53.33
238  Roudebush, George M           85  PNA  2:25.00
239  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT  2:38.16
240  Taylor, John C                89 GAJA  2:58.91
241  Nguyen, Thuat T               84 GAJA  3:07.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #47