2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Hughey, Corey M               21  AMS    56.50
  2  Ewing, Emile C                22  AMS    57.29
  3  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     23  TOC    57.60
  4  Seed, Caitlin C               22  CAT  1:01.15
  5  Clay, Ashley A                22  CAT  1:04.00
  6  Porri, Sarah                  23  CAT  1:04.20
  7  Jones, Caroline M             22 GAJA  1:05.00
  8  Lambert, Caitlyn              21 GMSC  1:06.60
  9  Levin, Inna                   23  PNA  1:07.48
 10  Schneider, Amy K              23  AWJ  1:08.75
 11  Parra, Madeline               22 NCMS  1:09.50
 12  Chen, Jessica L               22 ORLM  1:10.22
 13  Atchley, Amanda               20 KAMS  1:10.44
 14  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM  1:10.81
 15  Smith, Alyssa                 18  AWJ  1:11.00
 16  Yoshimura, Stephanie          23  AWJ  1:11.10
 17  Cranston, Lauren J            22  CAT  1:11.62
 18  Mueller, Anna C               19  PNA  1:13.15
 19  Weber, Karin C                19  PNA  1:13.80
 20  Krause, Emily J               21 GAJA  1:14.21
 21  Weber, Wendy L                24  GAS  1:14.82
 22  Popelier, Brittney A          22 QMST  1:18.70
25-29
  1  Jamison, Tanica               28 TPIT    57.00
  2  Banning-Arndt, Britton        25 NCMS    59.77
  3  Hibbard, Kate                 25 VMST    59.80
  4  Shpaizer, Tal                 27 REDT    59.87
  5  Nardozzi, Kristen E           27  SPM  1:00.59
  6  Staubitz, Nadia M             25 AGUA  1:00.80
  7  Busche, Kelly C               25 ARIZ  1:01.19
  8  Norris, Amy B                 25 NCMS  1:01.76
  9  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  1:02.40
 10  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE  1:03.89
 11  Baumgard, Laura L             29 ARIZ  1:03.99
 12  Davey, Lisa                   27 AGUA  1:04.00
 13  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN  1:04.28
 14  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         29 WH2O  1:04.41
 15  Mayer, Lisa                   28 NMMS  1:04.99
 16  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  1:05.94
 17  Trimble, Ginny                25  DAS  1:06.50
 18  Klovdahl, Jenny M             26  PNA  1:07.25
 19  Tweedie, Morgan H             25 SPCO  1:09.40
 20  Hayes, Lyndal M               27  KCM  1:10.45
 21  Petrak, Christine B           29 UNAT  1:10.54
 22  Brandon, Celeste A            26 DBMS  1:10.66
 23  Wilson, Marly J               26 FACT  1:11.31
 24  Youmans, Katherine L          28  NEM  1:11.39
 25  Sajn, Catherine               27  MGM  1:11.96
 26  Golden, Michelle L            25 UNAT  1:42.00
30-34
  1  Guzman, Shanna L              33  TOC  1:00.08
  2  Coulter, Tamara A             33  PNA  1:01.01
  3  Melgaard, Megan E             30 GAJA  1:04.06
  4  Roddin, Julie                 33 TERR  1:05.03
  5  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC  1:06.15
  6  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  1:07.26
  7  Barber, Jacqui A              34  SYL  1:09.16
  8  Reaburn, Laurie L             33 MOVY  1:10.00
  9  Schoenlank, Julie A           30 METR  1:12.50
 10  Wilson, Jennifer N            32 HURM  1:12.50
 11  Jones, Rose                   31  ISF  1:13.34
 12  Sarbacker, Sarah              30 MTSC  1:13.65
 13  Fairman, Abigail A            33 REDT  1:14.01
 14  Lesh, Robin M                 32  PNA  1:24.00
35-39
  1  Hart, Sheri L                 39  CMS    57.57
  2  Lane, Tanya N                 38 NCMS    59.66
  3  Luellen, Katie J              36  CMS  1:01.48
  4  Holmes, Jessica A             39  NEM  1:02.61
  5  Duggan, Karen L               39  WCM  1:04.50
  6  Swan, Katina R                35  NEM  1:04.86
  7  Tiltmann, Heather M           38 WMAC  1:05.69
  8  Limke, Tobi L                 35 NBAC  1:06.00
  9  Blackburn, Kristyne           37 TXLA  1:06.05
 10  Wilson, Charlene              35 GAJA  1:06.11
 11  Armentrout, Anna S            38 REDT  1:07.23
 12  Texel, Paula M                39  SPM  1:07.91
 13  Gray, Liz D                   39 GAJA  1:08.81
 14  Stewart, Ann K                39 GOLD  1:09.73
 15  Kyff, Jennifer J              36 METR  1:10.02
 16  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      36 WMAC  1:10.19
 17  Lontz, Alison C               37 GAJA  1:10.31
 18  Burkart, Dana M               38 1776  1:12.25
 19  Trinklein, Allison M          35  DAM  1:13.27
 20  Vazquez, Aixa                 37 MARY  1:16.10
 21  Jones, Cathy W                39 GAJA  1:16.28
 22  Hedges, Megan                 37 NOVA  1:17.35
 23  Monteagudo, Susan E           39 FCST  1:19.51
 24  Alkezweeny, Tina              35  PNA  1:21.24
 25  Richardson, Billie            39 MTMS  1:46.60
 26  Volz, Kristin R               36 FLAQ  1:51.66
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               42 REDT    58.10
  2  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA    59.80
  3  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM    59.89
  4  Hunter, Roma K                42  NEM  1:02.02
  5  Henry, Anita A                42 NITR  1:02.83
  6  Gellatly, Jill E              42 WMST  1:05.00
  7  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     43 GMUP  1:05.06
  8  Cox, Juliet E                 42  MAM  1:06.65
  9  Harter, Michelle C            40  ISF  1:07.00
 10  Luczak, Amy L                 42 NCMS  1:07.59
 11  Howard, Elizabeth R           43 CVYS  1:09.66
 12  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           43 TERR  1:10.22
 13  Phillips, Alice W             44 VMST  1:10.65
 14  Rian, Victoria L              43  ISF  1:10.87
 15  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM  1:11.25
 16  Quaratino, Aimee M            40  CMS  1:11.31
 17  Crino, Heide P                43  CMS  1:11.71
 18  Colacito, Deanna E            42  NEM  1:12.40
 19  Vazquez, Maria E              44 GAJA  1:12.45
 20  Costello, Beth A              42 DAQM  1:14.01
 21  Petzold, Karen G              41 GSMS  1:14.25
 22  Macher-Japko, Jean E          44 NITR  1:15.03
 23  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC  1:15.37
 24  Mestecky, Rowan               44 REDT  1:18.29
 25  Dempsey, Michelle             40 NCMS  1:18.87
 26  Joitke, Becky                 43 MICH  1:23.80
 27  Langman, Loralie              43 MINN  1:28.86
 28  Sealey, Gina                  42 RMST  1:29.42
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             45 SAWS    59.73
  2  Jenkins, Valerie G            46 OREG  1:00.93
  3  Ward, Lisa A                  46  WCM  1:01.99
  4  Walsh, Sue                    48 NCMS  1:02.12
  5  Livingston, Leslie C          48 GMUP  1:02.84
  6  Swanson, Vibeke L             48 1776  1:02.98
  7  Kafka, Heidi                  47   IM  1:09.35
  8  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS  1:09.99
  9  Uecker, Anne                  49 MESC  1:10.17
 10  McEachran, Frances T          48 NCMS  1:11.75
 11  Perry, Rebecca R              45  MAM  1:12.10
 12  Uppstrom, Noreen L            45 SLAM  1:12.47
 13  Souther, Carolyn G            46 NCMS  1:13.00
 14  Stokes, Karin E               49  NEM  1:13.44
 15  Watkins, Sheryl L             45 DYSM  1:14.08
 16  Gaynor, Patty A               49  NEM  1:14.31
 17  Jaeger, Debbie K              47 VMST  1:14.38
 18  Hrib, Susan                   46 GAJA  1:15.50
 19  Golding, Sandy F              46  CMS  1:20.00
 20  Alleva-Caceres, Diane         45 GAJA  1:20.00
 21  Hall, Ali R                   48 MARY  1:20.00
 22  Mortensen, Cheryl L           45 WMAC  1:20.36
 23  Corey, Rosemary               48 MICH  1:22.00
 24  Matysek, Anna Lea             49 SYSM  1:48.63
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          52 CVMM  1:03.34
  2  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          52 OREG  1:03.67
  3  Shonkwiler, Cathy E           50 ORLM  1:08.00
  4  Warmuth, Stacey               53  VCM  1:09.00
  5  Blattner, Susan J             53 MOVY  1:10.92
  6  Doyle, Deanna                 52 SYSM  1:12.00
  7  Alioto, Laurie J              52 WMAC  1:13.00
  8  Oliver, Karen M               50 UTAH  1:14.31
  9  Greene, Whitley R             50 GAJA  1:15.07
 10  Ridgeway, Jean A              51   IM  1:15.57
 11  O'Brien, Charlene A           53  WCM  1:16.00
 12  Capes, Barbara L              51 UNAT  1:18.50
 13  Larson, Linda L               54 FLAQ  1:18.54
 14  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   51  HMS  1:21.53
 15  Kicklighter, Pamela M         53 AQNT  1:21.53
 16  Delanois, Barbara             54   IM  1:22.78
 17  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ  1:25.45
 18  Rountree, Cheryl L            50 GAJA  1:37.47
 19  Richardson, Anita             54 NCMS  1:44.09
 20  Siggs, Brenda M               51 UNAT  1:45.00
 21  Mumuni, Thea F                53 GAJA  4:05.04
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  58  TAM  1:08.00
  2  Dougherty, Mindy M            57  MVN  1:12.00
  3  Murphy, Patricia B            59  ABM  1:14.86
  4  Guins, Ann H                  56 O*H*  1:17.61
  5  Constantino, Patricia S       55 GAJA  1:19.00
  6  Summers, Jeanna               56 OREG  1:19.82
  7  Glassman, Debbie A            56  PNA  1:19.90
  8  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS  1:21.00
  9  Silver, Lynn                  58 PCAT  1:22.06
 10  Wright, Jill M                59 SAWS  1:24.75
 11  Reeve, Pat A                  56 HSNM  1:25.00
 12  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    57 NCMS  1:25.00
 13  Hilton, Patti K               57 GSMS  1:25.18
 14  Yankauskas, Paula J           55  NEM  1:25.60
 15  Landey, Leslie J              59  RAY  1:26.10
 16  Marlowe, Sandra W             55  SKY  1:26.45
 17  Miller, Jackie F              56 UNAT  1:28.42
 18  Watson, Lisa L                56 GAJA  1:37.23
 19  Busing, Debra A               56 GAJA  2:25.05
60-64
  1  Uustal, Diann                 63 MESC  1:14.72
  2  Swain, Deborah L              60  SRM  1:17.54
  3  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD  1:18.90
  4  Preissler, Stella M           61  PNA  1:25.40
  5  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT  1:29.86
  6  Rousseau, Sandi               62 OREG  1:30.00
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             61  PNA  1:30.59
  8  Hashimoto, Christine L        62  CMS  1:30.86
  9  DeVennish, Elaine H           61  NAM  1:40.53
65-69
  1  Ward, Joy                     67 OREG  1:21.37
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              65 SLAM  1:24.26
  3  Frid, Barbara                 68 OREG  1:30.00
  4  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST  1:31.44
  5  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA  1:32.50
  6  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST  1:35.92
  7  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  1:35.98
  8  Anziano, Marcia               65  CMS  1:39.87
  9  Hill, Marcia M                65 AGUA  1:41.87
 10  Mc Partland, Peg K            68  MAM  1:48.00
 11  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST  1:48.00
 12  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY  1:48.31
 13  Hovey, Mary Anna              67 NCMS  1:49.71
 14  Palmer, Sandra S              67 GAJA  2:00.20
 15  Ottosen, Sue C                66 GAJA  2:11.48
 16  Lent, Beth                    67 GAJA  2:49.07
 17  Schyck, Patricia M            65 GAJA  3:05.26
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                71 SWIM  1:34.10
  2  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF  1:39.85
  3  Zaremski, Barbara M           72 VMST  1:40.96
  4  Walker, Laura S               72 VMST  1:44.17
  5  Whalen, Nana                  72  LCM  1:44.27
  6  Griffin, Joan                 72 ADMS  1:45.10
  7  Golan, Helen I                70  LCM  1:45.72
  8  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  1:53.25
  9  Henderson, Martha J           73 FACT  1:55.87
 10  Allen, Jean M                 70  FMM  2:03.51
75-79
  1  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  1:58.54
  2  Lancaster, Rocio              76 GAJA  1:59.61
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              83 FACT  1:35.02
  2  Goggin, Georgia               80 MOST  2:09.00
  3  Murray, D J                   80  LCM  2:50.00
  4  Grant, Nancy A                80 GAJA  3:03.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #45