2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 4 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Wadley, Brian                 30 WH2O 16:09.72
  2  Erwin, Jeff T                 45 SAWS 16:34.49
  3  Brophy, Neil J                49 NIAG 16:47.82
  4  Sims, David E                 47   IM 16:52.33
  5  Patten, Bobby                 47 DAMM 16:55.99
  6  Kercheval, Josh               29   IM 17:06.12
  7  Mann, Michael T               55  CMS 17:30.00
  8  Bailey, Matthew A             48  AWJ 17:34.78
  9  Bachman, Bryan D              35 MINN 17:41.19
 10  Dittrich, Wolfgang            48  CMS 17:45.99
 11  Bond, William R               49  AWJ 17:53.30
 12  Morrison, Evan                30 CSMT 17:59.80
 13  Mc Conica, Jim                59  VCM 17:59.99
 14  Berryhill, Keith              50  RAY 18:00.00
 15  Ely, Shane M                  39 GAJA 18:01.70
 16  Kriger, Joel                  56 SYSM 18:02.78
 17  Seibt, Andreas K              52   IM 18:05.92
 18  Nowak, Peter J                28 WMAC 18:12.57
 19  Karas, Paul G                 55 MICH 18:16.99
 20  Jackson, Dale E               49 MICH 18:24.65
 21  Acton, John H                 37 FLAQ 18:25.00
 22  Castner, Scott V              38 UNAT 18:30.00
 23  Copeland, Rob                 53 GAJA 18:33.90
 24  Hopson, Bruce E               44 SLAM 18:38.38
 25  Preslar, Jason                22 GSMS 18:39.32
 26  Smith, Brent S                27 TXLA 18:39.96
 27  Bell, Alan                    60  PNA 18:41.00
 28  Clemmons, Jim                 60  MAM 18:44.50
 29  McGiffin, Chris D             44 BERK 18:49.37
 30  Davis, Kern M                 55  SPM 18:50.00
 31  Cervantes, Daniel             36 PCAT 18:55.00
 32  Guadagni, Peter M             55  WCM 18:55.51
 33  Welborn, Jimmy                55 RATS 19:00.01
 34  Klemes, Jeffrey A             51 UCLA 19:12.08
 35  Rudloff, Edward               62  TOC 19:14.02
 36  Greene, Chris C               48 GAJA 19:25.00
 37  Kirby, Dillard                50 DRMS 19:25.00
 38  Blatt, Michael J              54  VCM 19:25.13
 39  Fernald, Robert E             43  GBM 19:30.00
 40  Thomas, Sean M                26 UNAT 19:39.54
 41  Selles, Carl H                63  SPM 19:40.00
 42  Adams, Daniel P               54 WH2O 19:47.59
 43  Richardson, Larry             50  NEM 19:50.05
 44  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC 19:51.40
 45  Meade, Matthew H              44 AMAM 19:57.76
 46  Wendkos, David                38 CVMM 19:58.99
 47  Hillman, Allen F              42 SYSM 20:00.51
 48  Waldenmayer, Jonathan E       33 NCMS 20:01.00
 49  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT 20:01.22
 50  Hartley, Larry S              50 NCMS 20:06.04
 51  Costello, Patrick C           51 GAJA 20:16.71
 52  Amador, William J             23 GMSC 20:30.67
 53  Perry, Andrew M               41 GAJA 20:34.91
 54  Walker, Trenholm              57 SMRT 20:38.00
 55  Brewer, Mark A                28 IAMA 20:40.00
 56  Wilder, Hugh                  62 SMRT 20:40.00
 57  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM 20:41.79
 58  Sanders, Drew Y               40  TOC 20:44.35
 59  Evans, Bill                   59 GCPS 21:02.14
 60  Gleason, Steve L              58 PCAT 21:33.51
 61  Preslar, Jay                  58 GSMS 21:52.52
 62  Burson, William W             65  CMS 22:00.00
 63  Partelow, Glenn               62 DYSM 22:00.00
 64  Freeman, Stephan J            54  SPM 22:00.00
 65  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS 22:12.60
 66  Walker, Joseph R              68  SNM 22:30.00
 67  Nguyen, Son                   30 MESC 22:31.24
 68  Galletly, Sandy               67 VMST 22:36.37
 69  Bleuel, Bart S                68  VCM 22:49.95
 70  Raffaelli, Larry L            67  VCM 23:00.00
 71  Richardson, Alvin             59 VMST 23:00.00
 72  Anderson, Don                 45 SSMS 23:00.00
 73  Conroy, Bill                  66 TERR 23:07.07
 74  Foote, David E                60  VCM 23:25.00
 75  Quanrud, John O               63 GAJA 23:30.00
 76  Asam, Michael R               38 GAJA 23:30.00
 77  McCarthy, Shaun               49 DAMM 23:35.59
 78  Van Horn, William G           71  TOC 23:50.00
 79  Hellmann, Stephen D           66  SKY 24:00.00
 80  Bahamon, Luis E               48 WH2O 24:00.00
 81  Smith, Scott A                39 MICH 24:00.00
 82  Moore, Michael W              59  USF 24:30.00
 83  Acheson, Scott A              51 NCMS 25:00.00
 84  Sturges, Steve P              65  BAM 25:10.31
 85  Fasbender, Barry A            72 STAN 25:15.72
 86  Adams, Ted B                  41 GAJA 26:00.00
 87  Hamilton, Raymond H           66 AKMS 26:10.57
 88  Monahan, Richard S            68 METR 26:11.25
 89  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA 26:30.20
 90  Wood, Craig A                 69 ETEX 26:59.25
 91  Beach, Robert E               79  SPM 27:00.00
 92  Knight, Larry                 56 UNAT 27:30.93
 93  Kelischek, Michael J          54 GAJA 28:00.00
 94  Dailey, William               48 UNAT 28:00.00
 95  Stolz, Irwin W                80 GAJA 28:00.00
 96  Nelson, Don G                 71 TULS 28:27.23
 97  Lamb, Willard J               87 OREG 28:52.91
 98  Miller, Jamie A               55 NCMS 30:34.73
 99  Neubig, Philip H              80 BMST 44:01.00
100  Leen, Walter D                68 GAJA 48:00.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #44