2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 39 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              22 RICE  2:06.00
  2  Mancuso, Elizabeth A          24  NEM  2:11.00
  3  Porri, Sarah                  23  CAT  2:16.25
  4  Cefalu, Sarah                 24  CAT  2:18.22
  5  Hixon, Shelby L               19 GAJA  2:22.65
  6  Swanton, Sara                 23 GMSC  2:25.75
  7  Kwon, Sarah R                 20  SPM  2:26.36
  8  Young, Mary C                 23 UNAT  2:30.99
  9  Yoshimura, Stephanie          23  AWJ  2:31.50
 10  Pruett, Lauren E              18 GMSC  2:34.12
 11  Switaj, Caitlin B             21  PNA  2:34.84
 12  Humphries, Jenn K             21 GMSC  2:37.83
 13  Decker, Sally M               21  SPM  2:39.57
25-29
  1  Trimble, Ginny                25  DAS  2:20.00
  2  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE  2:20.76
  3  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  2:20.91
  4  Schneider, Leah R             25 WMAC  2:21.00
30-34
  1  Van der Byl, Graclyn          31 SBSM  2:15.82
  2  Kelsey, Jane M                34 REDT  2:19.55
  3  Schneider, Erin E             31 WMAC  2:26.36
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  2:14.39
  2  Wilson, Charlene              35 GAJA  2:17.06
  3  Armentrout, Anna S            38 REDT  2:23.77
  4  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ  2:30.00
  5  Hartley, Chris G              35  RAY  2:48.00
  6  Post, Heather M               39  LVM  3:18.24
  7  Alkezweeny, Tina              35  PNA  3:21.62
40-44
  1  Huyette, Michele M            41 FINS  2:20.61
  2  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            40  VCM  2:45.00
  3  Meador, Maureen M             41 GAJA  2:47.14
  4  Sherlock, Ann L               40 MOVY  2:47.79
  5  Adams, Kari S                 44  LVM  2:49.80
  6  Giles-Ott, Ruth               41   IM  3:31.76
45-49
  1  Delmage, Arlene               47 OREG  2:18.97
  2  Schickore, Jutta              45  DOC  2:22.13
  3  Hug, Laurie                   45 1776  2:22.22
  4  Klestinec, Robin L            48  NAM  2:25.00
  5  Birnbrich, Beth               46  NAM  2:25.00
  6  Dantzler, Amy L               45 WH2O  2:28.36
  7  Frederic, Christine           45  SMS  2:33.63
  8  Uecker, Anne                  49 MESC  2:33.97
  9  Uppstrom, Noreen L            45 SLAM  2:37.33
 10  Dore, Mary G                  46 NCMS  2:46.98
 11  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        45  RAY  2:49.00
 12  Hooe, Donna L                 47 GAJA  3:12.63
 13  Hall, Ali R                   48 MARY  3:15.00
50-54
  1  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH  2:24.98
  2  Crabbe, Colette M             53 OREG  2:33.29
  3  Alioto, Laurie J              52 WMAC  2:35.00
  4  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  2:39.00
  5  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           53  SPM  2:50.97
  6  Fisher, Barbie                50 NCMS  2:53.33
  7  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST  3:03.60
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  3:04.61
  9  Ward, Mimi H                  51  SKY  3:09.51
 10  Kimbrough, Doris R            50  CMS  3:29.91
 11  Snyder, Sharon M              51 AGUA  3:34.00
 12  Toon, Terry Lynn M            50 FCST  3:41.85
 13  James, Aja                    50 UTAH  3:50.00
 14  Byrnes, Barbara G             53  USF  3:55.04
55-59
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM  2:25.89
  2  Taylor, Barbara G             55 UTAH  3:06.15
  3  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  3:13.31
  4  Sharpe, Pamela E              56 GAJA  3:30.00
  5  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST  3:47.15
  6  Weston, Susan E               59 SDSM  4:00.00
60-64
  1  Welch, Sarah                  63  PNA  3:01.40
  2  Quill, Catherine J            60  ELG  3:12.00
  3  Guthrie, Sally K              60 MICH  3:12.06
  4  Prall, Winifred S             62  CMS  3:46.01
  5  Martin, Michelle E            61 GAJA  3:46.37
  6  Young, Lydia L                61  CMS  3:46.45
  7  Flinn, Emma                   60 NCMS  3:48.13
65-69
  1  Barnea, Daniela               66 STAN  3:13.10
  2  Kranpitz, Nancy               65 WMAC  3:30.56
  3  Onton, Ann Louise             66 CONN  3:55.58
  4  Caron, Aagje A                68  GBM  3:55.59
  5  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  4:04.05
  6  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          68  GSM  4:49.01
70-74
  1  Stretch, Nancy A              70  TOC  4:20.00
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           73  FMM  4:25.39
  3  Whalen, Nana                  72  LCM  4:54.48
75-79
  1  Alexander, Joan E             78  WCM  4:20.00
80-84
  1  Campbell, Joan K              80 FACT  5:19.62
  2  Durstein, Nancy N             80 FACT  5:32.55
Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #47
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #45