2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 39 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              22 RICE  2:06.00
  2  Mancuso, Elizabeth A          24  NEM  2:11.00
  3  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  2:14.39
  4  Van der Byl, Graclyn          31 SBSM  2:15.82
  5  Porri, Sarah                  23  CAT  2:16.25
  6  Wilson, Charlene              35 GAJA  2:17.06
  7  Cefalu, Sarah                 24  CAT  2:18.22
  8  Delmage, Arlene               47 OREG  2:18.97
  9  Kelsey, Jane M                34 REDT  2:19.55
 10  Trimble, Ginny                25  DAS  2:20.00
 11  Huyette, Michele M            41 FINS  2:20.61
 12  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE  2:20.76
 13  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  2:20.91
 14  Schneider, Leah R             25 WMAC  2:21.00
 15  Schickore, Jutta              45  DOC  2:22.13
 16  Hug, Laurie                   45 1776  2:22.22
 17  Hixon, Shelby L               19 GAJA  2:22.65
 18  Armentrout, Anna S            38 REDT  2:23.77
 19  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH  2:24.98
 20  Birnbrich, Beth               46  NAM  2:25.00
 21  Klestinec, Robin L            48  NAM  2:25.00
 22  Swanton, Sara                 23 GMSC  2:25.75
 23  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM  2:25.89
 24  Schneider, Erin E             31 WMAC  2:26.36
 25  Kwon, Sarah R                 20  SPM  2:26.36
 26  Dantzler, Amy L               45 WH2O  2:28.36
 27  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ  2:30.00
 28  Young, Mary C                 23 UNAT  2:30.99
 29  Yoshimura, Stephanie          23  AWJ  2:31.50
 30  Crabbe, Colette M             53 OREG  2:33.29
 31  Frederic, Christine           45  SMS  2:33.63
 32  Uecker, Anne                  49 MESC  2:33.97
 33  Pruett, Lauren E              18 GMSC  2:34.12
 34  Switaj, Caitlin B             21  PNA  2:34.84
 35  Alioto, Laurie J              52 WMAC  2:35.00
 36  Uppstrom, Noreen L            45 SLAM  2:37.33
 37  Humphries, Jenn K             21 GMSC  2:37.83
 38  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  2:39.00
 39  Decker, Sally M               21  SPM  2:39.57
 40  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            40  VCM  2:45.00
 41  Dore, Mary G                  46 NCMS  2:46.98
 42  Meador, Maureen M             41 GAJA  2:47.14
 43  Sherlock, Ann L               40 MOVY  2:47.79
 44  Hartley, Chris G              35  RAY  2:48.00
 45  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        45  RAY  2:49.00
 46  Adams, Kari S                 44  LVM  2:49.80
 47  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           53  SPM  2:50.97
 48  Fisher, Barbie                50 NCMS  2:53.33
 49  Welch, Sarah                  63  PNA  3:01.40
 50  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST  3:03.60
 51  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  3:04.61
 52  Taylor, Barbara G             55 UTAH  3:06.15
 53  Ward, Mimi H                  51  SKY  3:09.51
 54  Quill, Catherine J            60  ELG  3:12.00
 55  Guthrie, Sally K              60 MICH  3:12.06
 56  Hooe, Donna L                 47 GAJA  3:12.63
 57  Barnea, Daniela               66 STAN  3:13.10
 58  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  3:13.31
 59  Hall, Ali R                   48 MARY  3:15.00
 60  Post, Heather M               39  LVM  3:18.24
 61  Alkezweeny, Tina              35  PNA  3:21.62
 62  Kimbrough, Doris R            50  CMS  3:29.91
 63  Sharpe, Pamela E              56 GAJA  3:30.00
 64  Kranpitz, Nancy               65 WMAC  3:30.56
 65  Giles-Ott, Ruth               41   IM  3:31.76
 66  Snyder, Sharon M              51 AGUA  3:34.00
 67  Toon, Terry Lynn M            50 FCST  3:41.85
 68  Prall, Winifred S             62  CMS  3:46.01
 69  Martin, Michelle E            61 GAJA  3:46.37
 70  Young, Lydia L                61  CMS  3:46.45
 71  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST  3:47.15
 72  Flinn, Emma                   60 NCMS  3:48.13
 73  James, Aja                    50 UTAH  3:50.00
 74  Byrnes, Barbara G             53  USF  3:55.04
 75  Onton, Ann Louise             66 CONN  3:55.58
 76  Caron, Aagje A                68  GBM  3:55.59
 77  Weston, Susan E               59 SDSM  4:00.00
 78  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  4:04.05
 79  Alexander, Joan E             78  WCM  4:20.00
 80  Stretch, Nancy A              70  TOC  4:20.00
 81  Tullman, Patricia A           73  FMM  4:25.39
 82  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          68  GSM  4:49.01
 83  Whalen, Nana                  72  LCM  4:54.48
 84  Campbell, Joan K              80 FACT  5:19.62
 85  Durstein, Nancy N             80 FACT  5:32.55
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #33
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #45