2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 38 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23  NEM    54.34
  2  Skuba, Joe                    23 UNAT    54.50
  3  LaPorta, Paul                 21 TMST    54.61
  4  Kuchta, Frank A               22 TMST    54.82
  5  Farnham, Adam T               24  CAT    55.51
  6  Carlson, Andrew               23 UNAT    56.00
  7  Hughey, Austin L              19  AMS    56.00
  8  Williams, Miller              22 UNAT    56.00
  9  Clark, Chris                  19 UNAT    56.02
 10  Balderston, Matthew G         23  CAT    56.54
 11  Wood, Jeffrey D               23 NIAG    57.00
 12  Taylor, Dylan                 23 ARIZ    57.02
 13  Dolar, Kevin I                22  USF    57.36
 14  Bower, Kenny G                22  TOC    57.52
 15  Kasler, Forrest A             19 GMSC    58.39
 16  Jones, Gavin L                23 WH2O    58.62
 17  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH    59.00
 18  Fanning, Mark A               24  PNA    59.89
 19  Mottola, Michael C            24 ADMS  1:00.00
 20  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC  1:00.23
 21  Carrillo, Roberto             24   IM  1:01.56
 22  Krizmanic, Matt               24 UNAT  1:01.59
 23  Monroe, Derek C               23 GAJA  1:02.30
 24  Geary, Sean                   24  CAT  1:02.86
 25  Whitefield, Benjamin G        20  PNA  1:04.14
 26  Diggelmann, Roger E           21  CAT  1:04.25
 27  Chilelli, David R             22  AMS  1:04.31
 28  Woollen, Chase                19 GMSC  1:08.12
 29  Spencer, Paul M               24 NCMS  1:12.90
25-29
  1  Gangloff, Mark                27  AMS    48.27
  2  Brunelli, Nicholas J          28 NCMS    48.82
  3  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          28  CAT    53.00
  4  Stephens, Mark C              26 RIDG    53.70
  5  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD    53.80
  6  Danner, Gregory M             29 NIAG    54.48
  7  Erickson, Ben                 28  LVM    54.50
  8  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM    54.50
  9  Kercheval, Josh               29   IM    54.81
 10  Mac Lennan, Brett             25  CAT    54.84
 11  Dash, Jeff J                  29 ARIZ    54.91
 12  McManic, David                25 RIDG    55.21
 13  Joyce, Sean                   28 GAJA    55.88
 14  Rollins, Dave E               25 ARIZ    55.99
 15  Buren, Paul J                 29 GAJA    56.00
 16  Schildknecht, Calvin E        25 ARKM    56.12
 17  Knedel, Matt A                26 ROSE    56.19
 18  Wight, R Alan                 29 SWOM    56.43
 19  Kaemmerlen, Peter R           26 NIAG    56.88
 20  Cassella, Ryan G              28  CAT    57.00
 21  Gaines, Billy                 29 VMST    57.22
 22  Murphy, Connor G              26 AGUA    57.61
 23  Amos, Rob                     29 NCMS    58.07
 24  Smith, Brent S                27 TXLA    59.02
 25  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT    59.03
 26  Dunn, Jonathan D              28 GAJA    59.20
 27  Ford, Torrence L              28 DAQM    59.23
 28  Baxter, Jason M               29 GAJA    59.35
 29  Willison, Stuart A            29 SWOM    59.58
 30  Wohl, Daniel P                25 BGSC    59.66
 31  Schreer, Zach                 25 GAJA    59.71
 32  Jansen, Derek E               26 GAJA    59.91
 33  Johnson, Joel P               25  CAT  1:00.00
 34  Kliewer, Brandon W            26 GAJA  1:00.00
 35  Montooth, Patrick A           26 GAJA  1:00.20
 36  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR  1:00.34
 37  Smith, Clay                   29 ARIZ  1:00.50
 38  Herrington, Bryce             25  CAT  1:00.76
 39  Johnson, Darren               28  GBM  1:00.84
 40  Rimbach, Wade                 26  NEM  1:01.00
 41  Larson, Erik J                26 TXLA  1:01.01
 42  Hamilton, Chris               28 GAJA  1:01.27
 43  Lubbehusen, Philip J          25 GAJA  1:01.50
 44  Brown, Eric M                 28 GAJA  1:01.77
 45  Alley, Jeffrey                28 NTEX  1:02.61
 46  Horton, Ben J                 27 NCMS  1:03.37
 47  Neumayer, Sebastian J         27  NEM  1:03.50
 48  Dumouchel, Rob                28 CVMM  1:03.56
 49  Smith, Matthew J              29 DBMS  1:05.00
 50  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC  1:05.04
 51  Southworth, Thomas J          28 DAQM  1:06.45
 52  Gambrel, John F               29 GSMS  1:08.00
 53  Williams, Kennon B            29 FLAQ  1:16.14
 54  Sutha, Ken                    28 GAJA  1:26.17
30-34
  1  Bathazi, Istvan               31 NCMS    50.10
  2  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM    50.84
  3  Christoffel, Ben J            34  ISF    53.47
  4  Olver, Brian J                32 WH2O    53.50
  5  Morris, Chad                  33  MGM    53.84
  6  Robinson, Michael T           30 1776    54.37
  7  Schmidt, Matthew B            32 WH2O    55.25
  8  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT    56.32
  9  Javorski, John                31  MGM    56.47
 10  Titus, Dave                   33  NEM    56.48
 11  Pavlov, Ivo B                 33 FACT    56.60
 12  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC    56.79
 13  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          33 CUBU    57.97
 14  Hinds, Howard G               32 POST    58.02
 15  Churins, Jonathan D           34 FISH    58.11
 16  Miller, Matt                  33 FCST    58.65
 17  Durieux, Chad A               30 ROSE    59.05
 18  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL    59.23
 19  Comulada, Luis E              34 GOLD    59.62
 20  Carmine, Jay R                32 NCMS    59.79
 21  Grant, Rusty                  32 UNAT    59.90
 22  Jones, Nathan                 30 DAQM  1:00.04
 23  Shareef, Uthman T             30 DAQM  1:00.78
 24  L'Roy, Ryan S                 30 UNAT  1:00.95
 25  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O  1:01.00
 26  Diaz, Brian A                 34 MICH  1:01.25
 27  Daniels, Philip J             32 GAJA  1:02.29
 28  Richards, Brett               30 UNAT  1:02.30
 29  Gayle, John D                 30 GAJA  1:02.90
 30  Mulcahy, Ryan P               32   IM  1:03.00
 31  McFetters, Erik P             34 NCMS  1:03.01
 32  Thiry, Michael A              34   IM  1:03.20
 33  Prengaman, Peter V            34 GAJA  1:03.20
 34  Potter, Matthew J             32  ABM  1:03.45
 35  Aiken, Ryan A                 31 AGUA  1:03.46
 36  Hartman, Robert W             32  PNA  1:04.00
 37  Worley, Austin J              31 NCMS  1:04.38
 38  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD  1:05.75
 39  Boeke, Lonny                  32  MGM  1:07.00
 40  Tourgeman, Evyatar            31 GAJA  1:07.03
 41  Eustis, William               34 NCMS  1:10.00
 42  Myers, Chris M                31 UNAT  1:15.50
 43  Salazar, Jose C               31 ARIZ  1:21.10
35-39
  1  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ    52.63
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    53.33
  3  Dennison, Keith               39  LVM    53.60
  4  O'Sullivan, Chris             35  CMS    54.00
  5  Raese, T R                    37   IM    54.70
  6  Lococciolo, Raffaele          37  ANF    55.00
  7  Butcher, Rob                  37 SYSM    55.95
  8  Field, Jayson B               37 MICH    55.96
  9  Brookes, Chris                38 O*H*    56.00
 10  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF    56.50
 11  Goodison, Michael R           38 TERR    56.75
 12  Brushaber, Eric C             38  PNA    56.99
 13  Sumner, David M               39  MVN    57.00
 14  Walkenhorst, Jared W          35  CMS    57.46
 15  Hill, Keith D                 35  NAM    58.00
 16  Biglin, Peter E               39 MICH    58.53
 17  Gunnell, Steve                39  MVN    58.75
 18  Kennedy, Patrick H            37 PCAT    59.40
 19  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT  1:00.65
 20  Lehr, Gunner F                37  NAM  1:00.76
 21  Abcug, Stu                    38  AWJ  1:01.11
 22  Nance, Chad A                 37 O*H*  1:01.20
 23  Diers, Jeremy H               35 GAJA  1:01.23
 24  Gillilan, William J           38 NMMS  1:01.38
 25  Ripken, Bryan                 38 MINN  1:01.89
 26  Grotke, Kevin A               37  SYL  1:02.05
 27  Fuqua, Will                   39 MTSC  1:02.48
 28  Alley, David W                35 TXLA  1:02.70
 29  Castner, Scott V              38 UNAT  1:02.99
 30  Feldman, Jeffrey A            39  TMM  1:03.09
 31  Miller, Gary J                39 CRAB  1:03.21
 32  Dougherty, Craig S            37  SMS  1:03.27
 33  Collins, Eric                 38 SCSF  1:03.79
 34  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST  1:04.89
 35  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM  1:05.88
 36  Su, Billy                     36 NCMS  1:06.00
 37  Holt, Alan T                  38 DBMS  1:06.00
 38  Schmaltz, Joel A              39 GSMS  1:07.91
40-44
  1  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC    52.03
  2  Santos, Roque J               42  WCM    53.41
  3  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM    53.71
  4  Tiltmann, Laren A             40 WMAC    53.99
  5  Benucci, Lorenzo              42  AWJ    54.00
  6  Bartee, Todd A                40 TXLA    54.47
  7  Williams, Neill               42 DCAC    54.63
  8  Brewick, Noel                 42 NCMS    54.92
  9  Rutledge, Mark                44 PALM    55.55
 10  Beatty, Dan C                 44 GAJA    56.29
 11  Pletcher, Todd                40 NCMS    56.39
 12  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ    56.42
 13  Lee, Michael P                43 MARY    56.82
 14  Moran, Marty                  43 SCYM    57.39
 15  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT    57.63
 16  Oliva, Stepan                 43  WIN    57.68
 17  Wharton, Dave L               41  NAM    57.82
 18  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA    57.93
 19  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    57.96
 20  Birnbrich, Mark S             43  NAM    58.00
 21  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY    58.13
 22  Lyons, David M                40 RIDG    58.36
 23  Boodt, Bradley N              42  LVM    58.39
 24  Pistorio, Tyge                44 NCMS    58.50
 25  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           41  MVN    58.69
 26  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF    58.71
 27  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA    58.81
 28  Hermanet, RJ                  40 TNYA    59.00
 29  Peters, Keith D               44 OREG    59.20
 30  Robling, Steve W              40 NCMS    59.31
 31  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA    59.44
 32  Stier, Scott J                40 UNAT    59.47
 33  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    59.64
 34  Kaplan, Keith S               43 WH2O    59.69
 35  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC    59.71
 36  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             43 FLAQ    59.90
 37  Schultz, Norman E             44 NCMS    59.99
 38  Hamilton, Nathan              41  SNM  1:00.00
 39  Gogulski, David H             41 NITR  1:00.20
 40  Mench, Edward H               43 SYSM  1:00.42
 41  Wolf, Paul R                  43 GERM  1:00.55
 42  Levy, Dan                     44   WM  1:00.70
 43  Mylod, Kevin J                42 GAJA  1:00.89
 44  Pifer, Rick B                 42 MICH  1:01.09
 45  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG  1:01.16
 46  Wagner, Harold K              44  NAM  1:01.21
 47  Jones, Kenton R               42 SDSM  1:01.35
 48  Grotke, Greg                  41 UNAT  1:02.00
 49  Rice, Bryan                   44   GS  1:02.77
 50  Hubner, James P               43 CTMS  1:02.97
 51  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS  1:03.00
 52  Borton, Dan                   42 ROSE  1:03.11
 53  Tovin, Brian J                43 GAJA  1:03.20
 54  O'Neil, Jeffrey D             43 UNAT  1:03.63
 55  Rachmel, Leo                  43  LVM  1:03.67
 56  Peterson, Todd                41 RGSC  1:03.90
 57  Woudwijk, Rik                 44 LAPS  1:04.00
 58  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT  1:04.10
 59  Waldis, Rich D                44 UNAT  1:04.22
 60  Lynch, Ted                    41 UNAT  1:04.25
 61  Bledsoe, Dan B                40  WCM  1:04.25
 62  Eliasek, Steve                41 QMST  1:04.28
 63  Wood, Jeffrey E               40  NEM  1:04.43
 64  Moore, Anthony T              40 MTSC  1:04.45
 65  McGrath, Jim G                41 UNAT  1:04.48
 66  Smiley, Colin                 43 ROSE  1:05.00
 67  Coine, Ted                    43 ROSE  1:05.00
 68  Tarrio, Jose A                43 ROSE  1:05.00
 69  Davis, Brett A                43 UNAT  1:05.37
 70  Just, Andrew I                40  CMS  1:06.78
 71  Pargman, Ben                  41  AWJ  1:07.17
 72  Hjorth, John T                43 SCAQ  1:08.40
 73  Woods, Alan S                 43 ATMS  1:08.50
 74  Miller, Cliff                 44 GAJA  1:10.24
 75  Lyons, Brent                  42 NCMS  1:10.62
 76  Bell, Richard J               40 MESC  1:11.00
 77  Bosma, Alan P                 44  RAY  1:13.29
 78  Scott, Shane                  43 MTSC  1:14.38
 79  Boerner, Sean H               44 QMST  1:14.59
 80  White, Thomas D               44  GBM  1:15.10
 81  Ness, Kerry A                 40  PNA  1:16.90
45-49
  1  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA    53.84
  2  Tuchler, Jim                  45   IM    53.90
  3  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST    54.50
  4  Hughey, Richard L             47  AMS    54.83
  5  Weissman, Chris J             48 GAJA    55.30
  6  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM    56.80
  7  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC    56.90
  8  Jimenez, Carlos A             45 RICE    56.95
  9  Smiley, Jon M                 48 TXLA    57.00
 10  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ    57.50
 11  Metz, Mark A                  47 UNAT    57.50
 12  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    57.55
 13  Helgason, Tryggvi             46  LVM    57.86
 14  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT    57.91
 15  Marx, Jeff                    45 NITR    58.07
 16  Tyler, Scott A                48 MICH    58.10
 17  Mays, Brent                   45 SCSA    58.50
 18  McIntee, Greg                 49 PCAT    58.90
 19  Ozun, Sabri                   46  LVM    59.00
 20  Fulbeck, Kip                  45 WMAC    59.00
 21  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA    59.01
 22  Dunne, Reed                   46  AMS    59.20
 23  Crist, Jason A                48 ANCM  1:00.00
 24  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT  1:00.00
 25  Ottman, Dan                   45 MESC  1:00.26
 26  Alexander, Jeff               46 WMAC  1:00.50
 27  Anderson, Eric R              46 CMSA  1:00.90
 28  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS  1:00.96
 29  Childers, Kelly               49 TULS  1:01.00
 30  White, Joe                    46 DAMM  1:01.39
 31  Mc Cool, Michael J            47 GAJA  1:01.89
 32  White, Darwin W               46  GBM  1:02.48
 33  Ellison, Michael P            48 GAJA  1:02.50
 34  Hancock, Thomas               46 RATS  1:02.54
 35  Goch, Mark J                  45 GAJA  1:02.99
 36  Roberts, Stuart E             49 BSLM  1:03.19
 37  Cashman, Jeffrey B            47  RAY  1:03.24
 38  Long, Rob                     49 NCMS  1:03.34
 39  Breen, James T                48 GAJA  1:03.36
 40  Richey, Steven C              49 MOST  1:03.47
 41  Colvard, John D               47 NCMS  1:03.66
 42  Jonge-Poerink, John R         45 REDT  1:03.79
 43  Turner, Syl P                 49  RAY  1:04.23
 44  Dessloch, Roy E               49  TGM  1:04.31
 45  Petmecky, Gary N              46 GAJA  1:04.50
 46  Burkholder, Tracy A           47 GAJA  1:04.50
 47  Blavatnik, Alex               45 FLAQ  1:04.59
 48  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ  1:04.83
 49  Fitzgerald, Mike              45 WH2O  1:04.90
 50  Tomasik, Joseph E             49 SCAM  1:04.90
 51  Weiss, Scot H                 45  BLU  1:05.00
 52  Bright, John M                45  MVN  1:05.00
 53  Sanna, Dave                   47  BLU  1:05.00
 54  D'Englere, Paul M             48 NCMS  1:05.06
 55  Potter, Thomas P              47  AWJ  1:05.20
 56  Smith, Stratton               45 NCMS  1:05.20
 57  Sumerfield, Bill H            49 OREG  1:05.32
 58  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD  1:05.41
 59  Oliva, Tomas                  48  WIN  1:05.50
 60  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN  1:05.77
 61  Suchara, Michael J            49 MICH  1:06.78
 62  Boone, Lou                    49 OREG  1:06.83
 63  Pratt, Gregg A                49 UNAT  1:07.00
 64  Saragoni, Mario H             45 NCMS  1:09.59
 65  Monahan, Jim                  47 SWOM  1:10.03
 66  Rehanek, R Todd               48 GSMS  1:12.09
50-54
  1  Schmitz, Mike                 51 MICH    56.50
  2  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS    56.90
  3  Jacobson, David R             50 GAJA    57.00
  4  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA    57.20
  5  Davis, Guy S                  51  GBM    57.79
  6  Doyle, Benn W                 51  GSM    57.89
  7  Holland, David A              51 WMAC    58.00
  8  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    58.00
  9  Dyer, Andy                    51  AWJ    58.13
 10  Bank, Holden J                50  CMS    58.50
 11  Berry, David D                50 MATT    59.07
 12  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*    59.15
 13  Fuller, Ed                    51  CMS    59.50
 14  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS    59.50
 15  Oberto, John L                51 UNAT    59.73
 16  Schremmer, Mark T             51 UNAT    59.83
 17  Casciato, Michael G           50 1776  1:00.30
 18  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM  1:00.91
 19  Angell, Clayton               52  AWJ  1:01.07
 20  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM  1:01.29
 21  Nenon, Philip M               50 ARIZ  1:01.31
 22  Voss, Frank R                 50 COLM  1:01.67
 23  Matysek, Jim                  50 SYSM  1:01.78
 24  Tuchler, David                51   IM  1:02.00
 25  Heinemann, William A          52 NIAG  1:02.08
 26  Nolte, Christopher C          53  CMS  1:02.20
 27  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD  1:02.50
 28  Crosset, Todd                 50 GAJA  1:03.00
 29  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM  1:03.08
 30  Allen, Peter J                51 WMAC  1:03.14
 31  Slowey, Michael J             52 PALM  1:03.32
 32  Randolph, Randy E             51  AWJ  1:03.49
 33  Holthus, Brian K              52 MINN  1:03.50
 34  Fuselier, Stephen A           50 STAN  1:03.69
 35  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS  1:03.97
 36  Geary, Bill                   52  NEM  1:04.18
 37  Welchlin, Bob                 53 MOVY  1:04.33
 38  Franklin, Sam D               52  LVM  1:04.50
 39  Lahive, James P               50  NEM  1:04.50
 40  Shipp, Bill M                 50 TERR  1:04.94
 41  Stickney, Mike P              54 CSMT  1:05.00
 42  Klemes, Jeffrey A             51 UCLA  1:05.50
 43  Fields, John A                53  AWJ  1:06.00
 44  Busacca, Brian T              51  MVN  1:06.01
 45  Norris, Jeff A                54 GAJA  1:06.10
 46  Wallin, Lawrence              53 GAJA  1:06.40
 47  Snyder, Scott W               53  SMS  1:06.77
 48  Appley, Alan                  52  SMS  1:06.78
 49  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT  1:06.80
 50  Raine, Charlie                50 LAPS  1:07.00
 51  Ryan, Robert W                53   WM  1:07.50
 52  Hoffmann, Paul G              54   WM  1:07.60
 53  Ward, Mark D                  53 GAJA  1:07.85
 54  Trednick, Donnie              50 UNAT  1:08.34
 55  Drake, Rick                   52 UNAT  1:08.86
 56  Poole, Barry C                51  CAT  1:10.15
 57  Fober, Gene W                 54 HURM  1:10.93
 58  Traynor, John                 50   IM  1:11.04
 59  Rickard, Alan K               53 FXCM  1:11.11
 60  Brown, Jason                  50 AQFT  1:13.32
 61  Marcinkowski, Frank D         51 CUBU  1:15.50
 62  Phinney, Scot                 53   IM  1:16.00
 63  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS  1:17.50
 64  Dudley, John O                54 NCMS  1:18.00
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*    56.45
  2  Graham, Donald                55  PNA    57.99
  3  Lemaistre, Charles F          56 TXLA    58.14
  4  Parker, Randy J               55 MICH  1:00.49
  5  Gilchrist, Donald B           56 NCMS  1:01.00
  6  Hamilton, Berry               57 GAJA  1:01.00
  7  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG  1:01.14
  8  Kevan, Stephen D              55 OREG  1:02.23
  9  Middleton, Marc D             58  BLU  1:02.58
 10  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ  1:02.75
 11  Pendleton, Mike L             58 OREG  1:03.00
 12  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT  1:03.49
 13  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM  1:03.92
 14  Brown, Robert V               57  AWJ  1:05.00
 15  Voisard, Brian S              58  WIN  1:05.00
 16  Long, Douglas D               56  TGM  1:05.46
 17  Williams, Bruce F             56 RICE  1:06.00
 18  Dewitt, Peter                 59 DLMA  1:06.06
 19  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH  1:06.50
 20  Eggar, Jack                   57  ELG  1:06.65
 21  Pokorny, George R             55 NIAG  1:07.10
 22  Battistini, Rick A            56  NEM  1:07.37
 23  Alderson, Pat                 58 GSMS  1:08.01
 24  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN  1:08.29
 25  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY  1:08.43
 26  Gooding, Jack W               56 ARKM  1:09.30
 27  Carver, David                 55 GAJA  1:09.40
 28  Bohlken, Ross P               55  BLU  1:09.50
 29  Smith, Gregory Z              56 NMMS  1:09.55
 30  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ  1:09.83
 31  Djang, Philipp A              55 NMMS  1:10.00
 32  Heyes, Greg                   55 LAPS  1:10.00
 33  Logan, James J                56 GAJA  1:11.80
 34  Reeder, Bill D                57  PNA  1:11.96
 35  Andersen, Chris D             57 MINN  1:12.00
 36  Dougherty, Michael P          58 BOZE  1:12.31
 37  Dunne, Patrick                55 DAMM  1:12.50
 38  Viellieu, Ben L               55 CUBU  1:15.00
 39  Stevens, Ricky                55 NCMS  1:19.97
 40  Gosha, Joseph D               57 NCMS  1:20.00
 41  Zdybel, Paul                  57 GSMS  1:20.94
60-64
  1  Schmidt, George L             60 GOLD  1:00.07
  2  Strand, Robert                64 ROSE  1:00.50
  3  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST  1:02.22
  4  Derr, John M                  61  VCM  1:04.00
  5  Frisch, David J               61 QMST  1:04.53
  6  Abbott, William A             64  CMS  1:07.20
  7  Koch, Ronald G                61 SMRT  1:08.60
  8  Mills, Doug                   60 BSLM  1:10.00
  9  Knopf, Thomas H               62  TOC  1:10.00
 10  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA  1:10.00
 11  Dasch, Vern E                 60 OREG  1:10.00
 12  Edwards, Thomas J             62 GAJA  1:10.27
 13  Callahan, Pat                 60 SLAM  1:10.28
 14  Mortensen, Spencer D          61 UTAH  1:10.32
 15  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS  1:11.10
 16  Meyerhoff, Rick               63  TAM  1:12.50
 17  Edmondson, James H            64  CMS  1:12.50
 18  Bailey, Conner                63  AMS  1:12.65
 19  Parsons, Roger L              63 GOLD  1:13.20
 20  Pillmore, Bill                62 NCMS  1:13.32
 21  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT  1:14.10
 22  McAbee, Phil L                61 GKMS  1:14.95
 23  Morrill, David E              62 GAJA  1:15.00
 24  Bernard, Alan D               60 UNAT  1:18.00
 25  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  1:18.40
 26  Horst, Michael N              64 GAJA  1:20.44
 27  Zapf, Charles A               61 GAJA  1:23.70
 28  Galine, Donald L              64  WCM  1:26.60
 29  Westafer, Peter C             64 GAJA  1:40.00
65-69
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS  1:02.47
  2  Burns, Richard                66  TAM  1:03.00
  3  Freshley, Mike R              69 SDSM  1:07.00
  4  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  1:07.48
  5  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM  1:07.55
  6  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SYSM  1:10.00
  7  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM  1:10.50
  8  Pelissier, Jim L              66 MINN  1:11.00
  9  Brundage, Warner F            67 VMST  1:12.01
 10  Blake, Daniel A               65 AKMS  1:15.00
 11  King, William B               65  CMS  1:15.00
 12  Burson, William W             65  CMS  1:15.00
 13  Kalmbach, John                65  CMS  1:15.00
 14  McGrain, Peter                65 NCMS  1:16.00
 15  Dudley, Bill                  65 GAJA  1:18.01
 16  Guthrie, Roger J              66 UNAT  1:20.04
 17  Vaughan, Dale G               65 GAJA  1:22.97
 18  Gadol, Louis C                68 NCMS  1:23.77
 19  Novell, Kenneth M             67 VMST  1:30.50
 20  Holder, Richard H             65  LVM  1:32.89
 21  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM  1:35.00
 22  Rende, Tony J                 68 GAJA  1:40.00
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 73  SBM  1:10.00
  2  Wolfe, Art D                  70  CMS  1:11.58
  3  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD  1:13.27
  4  Bledsoe, Dennis R             71  WCM  1:15.62
  5  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH  1:18.23
  6  Puchalski, Donald J           71 FACT  1:20.36
  7  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF  1:20.86
  8  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM  1:23.51
  9  Learmonth, William R          70 SWOM  1:28.64
 10  Plummer, Mark A               73  CMS  1:29.63
 11  Ray, Craig                    71 GAJA  1:46.00
 12  Easterla, David A             72 MOVY  1:46.17
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  1:11.98
  2  Lauer, William J              75 GKMS  1:14.71
  3  Gfroerer, George              76 GAJA  1:25.00
  4  McClow, Richard               79   IM  1:36.75
  5  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA  1:56.88
80-84
  1  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS  1:34.00
  2  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM  1:42.86
  3  Hoppe, Frederick J            82 CTMA  1:49.71
85-89
  1  Piemme, Frank M               85 LOST  1:28.37
  2  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC  1:42.15
  3  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H*  2:10.30
  4  Roudebush, George M           85  PNA  2:51.00
  5  Mc Auley, Herb                87 GAJA  3:45.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #29
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #33
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #25