2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 37 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Ewing, Emile C                22  AMS    59.02
  2  Hughey, Corey M               21  AMS  1:00.00
  3  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC  1:00.36
  4  Mancuso, Elizabeth A          24  NEM  1:01.00
  5  Seed, Caitlin C               22  CAT  1:01.15
  6  O'Donnell, Summer P           22  CAT  1:02.00
  7  Cefalu, Sarah                 24  CAT  1:03.33
  8  Deal, Jackie S                23 DBMS  1:03.40
  9  Clay, Ashley A                22  CAT  1:05.00
 10  Hampton, Megan                23  AMS  1:05.59
 11  Hixon, Shelby L               19 GAJA  1:06.25
 12  Levin, Inna                   23  PNA  1:07.00
 13  Shtikel, Liliya D             20  PNA  1:07.45
 14  Lambert, Caitlyn              21 GMSC  1:07.70
 15  Correa, Camila B              24 GSMS  1:08.00
 16  Jones, Caroline M             22 GAJA  1:08.00
 17  Capizzi, Stefanie             23 ORLM  1:08.18
 18  Felton, Tiffany J             24  SPM  1:09.01
 19  Schildknecht, Margaret G      23 NCMS  1:09.43
 20  Curtis, Kalen M               21 GAJA  1:09.55
 21  Sindall, Lauren K             22  CAT  1:10.00
 22  Dimsdale, Carolina R          23 NCMS  1:10.00
 23  Murphy, Kelly A               22 GMSC  1:10.50
 24  Smith, Alyssa                 18  AWJ  1:11.00
 25  Reisner, Shannon A            23 DAQM  1:11.21
 26  Swain, Christine              23 ARIZ  1:11.50
 27  Williams, Julia C             18  PNA  1:12.00
 28  Neuhaus, Sam M                18 VMST  1:12.31
 29  Mueller, Anna C               19  PNA  1:12.50
 30  Cheetham, Meredith R          24 NCMS  1:12.63
 31  Dickman, Rachel E             23  MGM  1:15.00
 32  Popelier, Brittney A          22 QMST  1:17.01
25-29
  1  Glass, Laura H                29 DAMM    58.78
  2  Jamison, Tanica               28 TPIT  1:01.00
  3  Forbes, Crystal               28 NMMS  1:01.98
  4  Hibbard, Kate                 25 VMST  1:03.00
  5  Lyons, Katie A                29  TOC  1:03.00
  6  Staubitz, Nadia M             25 AGUA  1:03.10
  7  Martin, Jennifer M            29 FLAQ  1:03.10
  8  Shpaizer, Tal                 27 REDT  1:03.42
  9  Welch, Shana L                25 GOLD  1:03.64
 10  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           29 UNAT  1:04.00
 11  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  1:04.50
 12  Mullen, Amy L                 27   MM  1:04.55
 13  Klovdahl, Jenny M             26  PNA  1:04.91
 14  Mayer, Lisa                   28 NMMS  1:05.32
 15  Lawrence, Kari C              28 NCMS  1:05.33
 16  Vukmanic, Jill A              26 RICE  1:05.43
 17  Rice, Kim Sarah               29 NCMS  1:05.95
 18  Lichtblau, Jennifer L         25 RMST  1:06.00
 19  Tukua, Rebecca R              27  WCM  1:06.23
 20  Gromer, Karen                 25 NIAG  1:06.78
 21  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  1:06.79
 22  Christenson, Jennifer         27 DAMM  1:07.00
 23  Gundersen, Nicole J           25  ECS  1:07.64
 24  Russo, Claire C               26 VMST  1:07.73
 25  Gustafson, Aubree M           29 OREG  1:08.26
 26  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  1:08.61
 27  Humienny, Stacey              25 GSMS  1:09.22
 28  Vennum, Amber                 29 ATAC  1:10.00
 29  Massey, Melissa K             28  RAY  1:10.25
 30  Petrak, Christine B           29 UNAT  1:10.32
 31  Proud, Jessica                28 NCMS  1:10.37
 32  Kennedy, Elizabeth            27 AGUA  1:10.38
 33  Tweedie, Morgan H             25 SPCO  1:10.55
 34  Richardson, Elyse E           25 AGUA  1:10.84
 35  Medrado, Laura                25 UNAT  1:11.09
 36  Brandon, Celeste A            26 DBMS  1:11.50
 37  Sanders, Gretchen M           29 TXLA  1:11.70
 38  Sajn, Catherine               27  MGM  1:11.75
 39  Schneider, Leah R             25 WMAC  1:11.90
 40  Baker, Sarah C                28   IM  1:12.27
 41  Lehner, Sarah C               27 YMTN  1:12.95
 42  Hayes, Lyndal M               27  KCM  1:13.40
 43  VanWinkle, Kimberly           27 EXCL  1:13.73
 44  Howland, Heather              29 UNAT  1:15.44
 45  Kobal, Stephanie A            27 UNAT  1:16.65
30-34
  1  Linke, Lyndsey M              30  CMS    59.67
  2  Caldas, Hannah                32 NCMS  1:00.99
  3  Guzman, Shanna L              33  TOC  1:01.76
  4  Whitney, Ashley               30 EXCL  1:04.50
  5  Perez, Sarah M                34 WMAC  1:05.50
  6  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34 1776  1:06.27
  7  Downing, Jennifer             31  NEM  1:07.06
  8  Uhl, Alicia K                 33 NCMS  1:07.50
  9  Coulter, Tamara A             33  PNA  1:08.41
 10  Frisch, Alexandria            31 REDT  1:08.55
 11  Olson, Abigail S              32 EXCL  1:08.58
 12  Palmieri, Emily               30 UNAT  1:08.72
 13  Reaburn, Laurie L             33 MOVY  1:09.00
 14  Darner, Tera P                33 UNAT  1:09.38
 15  Melgaard, Megan E             30 GAJA  1:09.88
 16  Tolpa, Allison M              34 SYSM  1:11.68
 17  Hiebert, Stephanie I          32 SLAM  1:11.82
 18  Nehrebecki, Helene R          30 ARIZ  1:11.96
 19  Henry Gaffney, Trisha         33 UNAT  1:12.38
 20  Scholtens, Lisa               33 UNAT  1:13.00
 21  Wilson, Jennifer N            32 HURM  1:15.00
 22  West, Christina D             33 DCAC  1:18.73
 23  Cuccuini, Samantha A          32 RMST  1:20.86
 24  Lesh, Robin M                 32  PNA  1:24.00
35-39
  1  Hart, Sheri L                 39  CMS    59.59
  2  Braun, Erika L                38 NCMS  1:00.11
  3  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  1:02.60
  4  Legaspi, Kelly A              38 FLAQ  1:03.00
  5  Merritt, Anne Hanna           36 HURM  1:03.83
  6  Holmes, Jessica A             39  NEM  1:03.91
  7  Lindauer, Kerry M             35 NCMS  1:04.51
  8  Hatakeyama, Chio E            35 HIMA  1:05.25
  9  Swan, Katina R                35  NEM  1:05.29
 10  Schaetz, Trina R              37 WMAC  1:06.29
 11  Speckman, Channa L            35  CMS  1:07.10
 12  Rublein, Susanne P            39  MAM  1:07.58
 13  Natkin, Heidi                 36  AWJ  1:09.95
 14  Collett, Tracy L              39 GAJA  1:10.00
 15  Strong, Susan D               38  WCM  1:10.00
 16  Ianoli, Andreea               37 MTSC  1:10.31
 17  Stewart, Ann K                39 GOLD  1:10.33
 18  Texel, Paula M                39  SPM  1:11.09
 19  Caddel, Jinxi                 39 CVMM  1:11.28
 20  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      36 WMAC  1:11.42
 21  Fletcher, Alicia              36 ADMS  1:11.58
 22  Meehan, Alison S              38 VMST  1:11.58
 23  Settimi, Nora C               39 WMAC  1:11.84
 24  Klein, Kristina N             36  ART  1:12.46
 25  Mcquaid, Lauren M             35 NBAC  1:12.56
 26  Haberstich, Carrie            38   IM  1:12.66
 27  Gitzinger, Jennifer           35   IM  1:13.20
 28  Edwards, Bonnie B             38 OREG  1:13.55
 29  Vazquez, Aixa                 37 MARY  1:16.00
 30  Hedges, Megan                 37 NOVA  1:18.00
 31  Maki, Christine D             39  TCC  1:18.67
 32  Emory, Monica L               37  SPM  1:19.24
 33  Salama, Evelyn P              36 CSTM  1:19.30
 34  Blair, Elizabeth A            35 SLAM  1:47.21
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               42 REDT  1:00.70
  2  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA  1:00.82
  3  Welting, Laureen K            44  TOC  1:01.04
  4  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  1:02.40
  5  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM  1:02.44
  6  Corbeau, Shannon K            44 OREG  1:03.10
  7  Eldridge, Beth                40 MOVY  1:04.58
  8  Guerin, Karen M               40 MICH  1:04.60
  9  Henry, Anita A                42 NITR  1:04.63
 10  Wager, Susan                  44 REDT  1:05.20
 11  Jacobson, Kendal R            44 TXLA  1:05.77
 12  Luczak, Amy L                 42 NCMS  1:05.93
 13  Rapuano, Lisa O               44 NBAC  1:06.01
 14  Hudson, Nadean                43  VCM  1:06.66
 15  Phillips, Alice W             44 VMST  1:06.71
 16  Goodale, Rainy M              40  NEM  1:07.11
 17  Henry, Heather H              40 TXLA  1:07.44
 18  Flores, Julie S               43 CVMM  1:07.77
 19  Quaratino, Aimee M            40  CMS  1:08.15
 20  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL  1:08.16
 21  Gillman, Regina M             44 NCMS  1:08.97
 22  Sommers, Leslie               40 ARIZ  1:09.62
 23  Vorhies, Stacey A             40 MOVY  1:09.80
 24  Zeljak, Maureen A             42 WACM  1:09.99
 25  Hall, Julie A                 41 WMAC  1:10.91
 26  Crino, Heide P                43  CMS  1:11.56
 27  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC  1:11.89
 28  Bradley, Sally B              42 HURM  1:12.58
 29  MacDonald, Deb S              41 MICH  1:12.68
 30  Hendricks, Geneve E           41   WM  1:12.79
 31  Richardson, Kim G             41  CMS  1:12.86
 32  Mackin, Donna H               41 CMSA  1:13.01
 33  Sullivan, Suna                43  PNA  1:13.25
 34  Macher-Japko, Jean E          44 NITR  1:13.61
 35  Dekutowski, Sallie M          40 GAJA  1:14.00
 36  Ascione, Lynn                 42 BERK  1:14.39
 37  Anderson, Lynne A             43   WM  1:14.75
 38  Fuss, Karen K                 44 GSMS  1:16.24
 39  Morabito, Suzanne W           41   IM  1:17.02
 40  Crawford, Lisa A              42 DAQM  1:17.50
 41  Anbar, Christie M             42 NBAC  1:18.00
 42  Atkinson, Caroline C          40 NCMS  1:22.00
 43  Heaphy, Alison G              43 ADMS  1:24.22
 44  Joitke, Becky                 43 MICH  1:24.30
 45  Koenig, Karen S               44  NAM  1:25.12
 46  Roberts, Connie               43 NCMS  1:25.43
 47  Davis, Dee                    43 EXCL  1:26.58
 48  Walker, Monica L              44 DAQM  1:39.00
45-49
  1  Ward, Lisa A                  46  WCM  1:02.13
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                  49  PNA  1:03.12
  3  Walsh, Sue                    48 NCMS  1:03.21
  4  Livingston, Leslie C          48 GMUP  1:04.11
  5  Nowak, Elizabeth A            46 NCMS  1:04.13
  6  Crouch, Kim                   48  CMS  1:04.22
  7  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH  1:04.89
  8  Jenkins, Valerie G            46 OREG  1:05.35
  9  Voorhees, Carolyn C           48 MARY  1:06.00
 10  Surhoff, Polly A              45 NBAC  1:07.70
 11  Campbell, Ellen A             47  CMS  1:08.00
 12  Groselle, Laura L             49 O*H*  1:08.00
 13  Estabrook, Mary B             48 MESC  1:08.31
 14  Caswell, MJ                   49 OREG  1:09.09
 15  Koster, Carolyn               48 POST  1:09.49
 16  Delorey, Laura E              47  NEM  1:10.26
 17  Riley, Kimberlee M            45 SLAM  1:10.45
 18  McEachran, Frances T          48 NCMS  1:11.75
 19  Perry, Rebecca R              45  MAM  1:11.99
 20  Souther, Carolyn G            46 NCMS  1:12.00
 21  Ibarguen, Alison O            47 GAJA  1:13.15
 22  Cleavenger, Becky             46 CVMM  1:13.29
 23  Stokes, Karin E               49  NEM  1:13.29
 24  Groves, Lisa J                45 MACH  1:13.41
 25  Gaynor, Patty A               49  NEM  1:13.70
 26  Boyle, Allyson S              47 MICH  1:14.14
 27  Hrib, Susan                   46 GAJA  1:14.90
 28  Watkins, Sheryl L             45 DYSM  1:15.38
 29  Vazhenin, Irina               45  AWJ  1:15.45
 30  Miller, Patricia M            49 VMST  1:15.62
 31  Jaeger, Debbie K              47 VMST  1:15.66
 32  Clark, Dawn                   45  SPM  1:15.94
 33  Scott, Leslie                 45   GS  1:16.59
 34  Miller, Lori S                46 FCST  1:17.14
 35  Malan, Marina                 49 GAJA  1:17.50
 36  Moyer, Michelle A             47 RMST  1:19.81
 37  Kester, Kristine M            45 GAJA  1:20.00
 38  Alleva-Caceres, Diane         45 GAJA  1:20.00
 39  McMinamin, Susan              46 UNAT  1:25.00
 40  Russello, Stacey D            46 SNOW  1:25.99
 41  Young, Victoria L             45 GAJA  1:31.20
 42  Welling, Karol                49 GAJA  1:55.00
 43  Fendler, BJ                   48 UNAT  1:59.50
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          52 CVMM  1:03.72
  2  Granger, Traci S              52 LAPS  1:05.74
  3  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST  1:06.81
  4  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  1:06.82
  5  Hughes, Mary L                51 TXLA  1:07.53
  6  Heuer, Brigitte C             50 UNAT  1:07.85
  7  Warmuth, Stacey               53  VCM  1:09.00
  8  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM  1:09.87
  9  Blattner, Susan J             53 MOVY  1:11.97
 10  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG  1:12.99
 11  Doyle, Deanna                 52 SYSM  1:13.00
 12  Wenzel, Chris                 50  ECS  1:13.38
 13  Ridgeway, Jean A              51   IM  1:15.04
 14  Greene, Whitley R             50 GAJA  1:15.34
 15  Selby, Tana M                 50 GAJA  1:16.85
 16  Kicklighter, Pamela M         53 AQNT  1:17.36
 17  Almand, Jennifer C            51 GAJA  1:17.59
 18  Capes, Barbara L              51 UNAT  1:18.50
 19  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      50 OREG  1:18.50
 20  Johansson, Joey               51 REDT  1:18.56
 21  de Herder, Elizabeth F        51 PALM  1:19.10
 22  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       54 CVMM  1:19.50
 23  Hebel, Janice A               50   GS  1:19.60
 24  Migliozzi, Colette I          50 HUNT  1:23.54
 25  Tiska, Patty A                50 NCMS  1:24.26
 26  Burbridge, Jane Ann           54 DAMM  1:28.17
 27  Howell, Allison M             53 GAJA  1:29.04
 28  Porter, Cathy J               51 WMAC  1:29.19
 29  Delanois, Barbara             54   IM  1:29.27
 30  Schueckler, Leslie P          54  BSM  1:32.92
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  58  TAM  1:08.00
  2  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT  1:09.56
  3  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN  1:10.06
  4  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH  1:10.07
  5  Rosener, Karen K              56  CMS  1:13.99
  6  Maccurdy, Krissy              57 PCAT  1:14.35
  7  Constantino, Patricia S       55 GAJA  1:14.61
  8  Murphy, Patricia B            59  ABM  1:14.79
  9  Smith, Robin M                55  MVN  1:15.70
 10  McKelvey, Christina J         56 SSMS  1:16.75
 11  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC  1:18.70
 12  Dougherty, Mindy M            57  MVN  1:20.00
 13  Miller, Jackie F              56 UNAT  1:20.15
 14  Robinson, Beth P              57 PCAT  1:21.34
 15  Cutter, Elizabeth V           57 MINN  1:23.00
 16  Ehrke, Nancy L                56 WMAC  1:23.60
 17  Ross, Lisa H                  55  SPM  1:23.90
 18  Marlowe, Sandra W             55  SKY  1:24.38
 19  Hepworth, Linda               56 RIDG  1:24.39
 20  Reeve, Pat A                  56 HSNM  1:25.00
 21  Watts, Sue N                  55 1776  1:25.12
 22  Blackburn, Jean               58  PNA  1:25.53
 23  Weston, Susan E               59 SDSM  1:26.00
 24  Fetterolf, Kate               59 GAJA  1:32.87
 25  Myer, Cynthia J               57 IMSC  1:37.93
 26  Porter, Robin H               58 GAJA  1:42.00
 27  Aud, Susan V                  55 SLAM  1:50.61
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            60  PNA  1:11.00
  2  Uustal, Diann                 63 MESC  1:14.57
  3  Swain, Deborah L              60  SRM  1:14.93
  4  Welch, Sarah                  63  PNA  1:20.69
  5  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA  1:21.45
  6  Montrella, Beverly J          63  MVN  1:22.04
  7  Brown, Dana B                 62 SMRT  1:22.40
  8  Tyler, A Susan                61  SNM  1:23.03
  9  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ  1:24.75
 10  Lyttle, Ann B                 62 GAJA  1:25.00
 11  Wilson, Meegan J              61 FACT  1:25.05
 12  Dameron, Pam D                64 QMST  1:29.13
 13  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC  1:29.85
 14  Martin, Michelle E            61 GAJA  1:34.46
 15  Hashimoto, Christine L        62  CMS  1:35.09
 16  Christenson, Candy J          63 WMAC  1:38.47
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              65  PNA  1:19.84
  2  Frid, Barbara                 68 OREG  1:22.00
  3  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  1:22.89
  4  Ward, Joy                     67 OREG  1:27.59
  5  Ackley, Ella B                67 GOLD  1:35.97
  6  Hill, Marcia M                65 AGUA  1:37.94
  7  Kight, Betty G                68 MOST  1:39.80
  8  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA  1:40.50
  9  Mc Partland, Peg K            68  MAM  1:42.00
 10  Onton, Ann Louise             66 CONN  1:42.45
 11  Hovey, Mary Anna              67 NCMS  1:48.12
 12  Smith, Diane G                65 CVMM  1:48.89
 13  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST  1:49.00
 14  Ottosen, Sue C                66 GAJA  2:17.79
 15  Mead, Mary-Mead A             68 GAJA  2:22.00
70-74
  1  Clifford, Gynt                71 SDSM  1:36.17
  2  Stretch, Nancy A              70  TOC  1:42.00
  3  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  1:53.16
  4  Allen, Jean M                 70  FMM  1:57.09
  5  Henderson, Martha J           73 FACT  1:58.23
75-79
  1  Eisele, Barbara M             79  LCM  2:19.49
80-84
  1  Durstein, Nancy N             80 FACT  2:03.37
85-89
  1  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST  2:28.50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #45
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #47
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #36