2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 33 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Salerno, Christa B            24 TPIT  5:14.46
  2  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC  5:14.69
  3  O'Donnell, Summer P           22  CAT  5:15.00
  4  Felton, Tiffany J             24  SPM  5:18.00
  5  Parra, Madeline               22 NCMS  5:40.50
  6  Swanton, Sara                 23 GMSC  5:41.12
  7  Schneider, Amy K              23  AWJ  5:42.00
  8  Cranston, Lauren J            22  CAT  5:43.15
  9  Yoshimura, Stephanie          23  AWJ  5:46.20
 10  Dominguez, Kristin A          24 GAJA  5:49.03
 11  Copeland, Megan               20 GAJA  5:51.10
 12  Reisner, Shannon A            23 DAQM  5:55.11
 13  Goltra, Susan M               24 UNAT  5:56.45
 14  Banashak, Madeline M          19  PNA  5:58.29
 15  Neuhaus, Sam M                18 VMST  5:59.90
 16  Lopez, Juana                  19 SYSM  5:59.95
 17  Young, Mary C                 23 UNAT  6:00.99
 18  Humphries, Jenn K             21 GMSC  6:01.32
 19  Swoch, Sarah R                24  SPM  6:03.27
 20  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM  6:06.34
25-29
  1  Trimble, Ginny                25  DAS  5:18.00
  2  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN  5:18.23
  3  Baumgard, Laura L             29 ARIZ  5:22.35
  4  Rice, Kim Sarah               29 NCMS  5:24.91
  5  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN  5:25.95
  6  Liberty, Laurel M             28   IM  5:26.19
  7  Gundersen, Nicole J           25  ECS  5:34.50
  8  Thomas, Lillian M             27 TERR  5:39.78
  9  Barfield, Mary E              28  LVM  5:45.26
 10  Shuss, Audrey R               26  CMS  5:45.64
 11  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  5:48.73
 12  Kennedy, Elizabeth            27 AGUA  5:54.08
 13  Taylor, Courtney M            26  RAY  5:54.09
 14  Massey, Melissa K             28  RAY  5:57.10
 15  Humienny, Stacey              25 GSMS  5:59.11
 16  Youmans, Katherine L          28  NEM  6:02.87
 17  Thompson, Carolyn M           27 NCMS  6:13.00
 18  Boilesen, Tiffany J           25   IM  6:13.78
 19  Pothier, Katie                27 GAJA  6:20.69
 20  Picl, Arianne N               25 WMAC  6:30.00
 21  Lacy, N Markell               26 FCST  6:41.73
 22  Golden, Michelle L            25 UNAT  7:00.00
30-34
  1  Melgaard, Megan E             30 GAJA  5:17.09
  2  Kelsey, Jane M                34 REDT  5:19.66
  3  Whitney, Ashley               30 EXCL  5:20.00
  4  Lee, Kristi D                 34 SAWS  5:20.13
  5  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34 1776  5:20.14
  6  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC  5:26.47
  7  Marks, Cynthia F              30 NCMS  5:34.34
  8  Roddin, Julie                 33 TERR  5:36.62
  9  Godleski, Kelly A             33 GAJA  5:44.41
 10  Coley, Allison L              33 AGUA  5:53.96
 11  Kiefer, Stacey L              32 WMAC  5:54.77
 12  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  5:55.00
 13  Fairman, Abigail A            33 REDT  6:01.07
 14  Barber, Jacqui A              34  SYL  6:01.49
 15  Nehrebecki, Helene R          30 ARIZ  6:15.00
 16  Schoenlank, Julie A           30 METR  6:15.15
 17  Moormann, Courtney E          33 GAJA  7:00.15
 18  Barella, Michelle E           34 GOLD  7:52.69
35-39
  1  Mcquaid, Lauren M             35 NBAC  5:31.40
  2  Bierden, Sheryl               36  NEM  5:39.43
  3  Blackburn, Kristyne           37 TXLA  5:41.72
  4  Armentrout, Anna S            38 REDT  5:42.93
  5  Natkin, Heidi                 36  AWJ  5:52.92
  6  Broad, Pamela A               37  AWJ  5:55.00
  7  Ianoli, Andreea               37 MTSC  5:58.45
  8  Lontz, Alison C               37 GAJA  5:59.14
  9  Strong, Susan D               38  WCM  6:00.00
 10  Hankins, Maria E              36 GAJA  6:00.83
 11  Moore, Alison B               39 VMST  6:02.22
 12  Gitzinger, Jennifer           35   IM  6:08.06
 13  Longwell, Katherine           38 AMAM  6:40.00
 14  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC  7:03.98
 15  Cessna, Kimberly              39   IM  8:37.40
40-44
  1  Gellatly, Jill E              42 WMST  5:19.00
  2  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            40  VCM  5:33.56
  3  Rian, Victoria L              43  ISF  5:36.51
  4  Cox, Juliet E                 42  MAM  5:39.04
  5  Ramnath, Fernette P           44 SYSM  5:44.00
  6  Aziz, Kristin A               44 GAJA  5:47.69
  7  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL  5:47.72
  8  Noznesky, Denise L            43 GERM  5:50.00
  9  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM  5:50.00
 10  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           43 TERR  5:50.66
 11  Richardson, Kim G             41  CMS  5:51.33
 12  Franklin, Rebecca L           41 QMST  5:53.83
 13  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD  5:54.52
 14  Adams, Kari S                 44  LVM  5:55.00
 15  Dixon, Lou Ann                42 LPMM  5:58.20
 16  Vorhies, Stacey A             40 MOVY  5:59.90
 17  Vazquez, Maria E              44 GAJA  6:05.19
 18  Sorenson, T J                 43  MVN  6:05.70
 19  Costello, Beth A              42 DAQM  6:06.43
 20  Fulcher, Elizabeth L          41  GAS  6:15.98
 21  Anderson, Lynne A             43   WM  6:26.67
 22  Bolan, Kristy H               40 GAJA  6:28.05
 23  Crawford, Lisa A              42 DAQM  6:30.00
 24  Bailie, Bridget A             40  ISF  6:30.39
 25  Davis, Dee                    43 EXCL  6:48.78
 26  Roberts, Connie               43 NCMS  6:57.50
 27  Singer, Shannon R             40  PNA  7:00.09
 28  Crassier, Cecile              40 AGUA  7:45.00
 29  Zimmerman, Julie L            41   IM  8:00.00
45-49
  1  Dantzler, Amy L               45 WH2O  5:22.30
  2  Hug, Laurie                   45 1776  5:25.25
  3  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS  5:29.79
  4  Palace, Kelly                 48 AQNT  5:33.33
  5  Klestinec, Robin L            48  NAM  5:35.00
  6  Delmage, Arlene               47 OREG  5:35.43
  7  Swanson, Vibeke L             48 1776  5:35.53
  8  Surhoff, Polly A              45 NBAC  5:35.60
  9  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  5:38.12
 10  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS  5:40.12
 11  Birnbrich, Beth               46  NAM  5:45.00
 12  Schickore, Jutta              45  DOC  5:46.71
 13  Kafka, Heidi                  47   IM  5:47.59
 14  Kester, Kristine M            45 GAJA  5:55.00
 15  Henry, B J                    46  WCM  5:55.30
 16  Reinke, Cheryl M              45 UNAT  5:58.63
 17  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        45  RAY  5:59.86
 18  Plevich, Beth                 48 TXLA  6:03.07
 19  Shore, Susan D                47 WH2O  6:05.52
 20  Labelle, Laura L              45 WH2O  6:05.53
 21  Fedako, Cathy A               48 SYSM  6:07.86
 22  Hall, Ali R                   48 MARY  6:10.00
 23  Dornan, Gwen A                47  USF  6:10.21
 24  Jensen, Sue                   49  NEM  6:10.84
 25  Leone, Susan H                46   WM  6:13.79
 26  Dore, Mary G                  46 NCMS  6:14.13
 27  Smith, Cara L                 47   IM  6:20.00
 28  Miller, Patricia M            49 VMST  6:24.47
 29  Bianchi, Felicia A            47  AWJ  6:28.04
 30  Moyer, Michelle A             47 RMST  6:40.00
 31  Derr, Kirsten L               45  CMS  6:42.00
 32  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ  6:45.63
 33  Johnson, Paula                48  AWJ  7:05.00
 34  Kaufmann, Karen E             45 VMST  7:49.69
 35  Bogue, Sherri L               46  FMM 13:12.71
50-54
  1  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH  5:32.66
  2  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  5:34.00
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM  5:46.48
  4  Rohner, Patricia A            50 NCMS  6:03.10
  5  Fries, Beth                   52 MESC  6:10.03
  6  Steinmann, Sharon B           52  SPM  6:12.36
  7  Oliver, Karen M               50 UTAH  6:20.00
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  6:23.80
  9  Ward, Mimi H                  51  SKY  6:27.00
 10  Ferguson, Janet S             52 CMSA  6:30.09
 11  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   51  HMS  6:32.77
 12  Mitchel, Sandy H              50 ARIZ  6:33.59
 13  Beach, Lynn                   53 GAJA  6:39.34
 14  Frost, Kathryn M              50 CSPM  6:40.00
 15  Harrelson, Jo Ann             54  SPM  6:42.40
 16  Van Cleave, Julie M           51 WMAC  6:42.80
 17  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST  6:44.33
 18  Kimbrough, Doris R            50  CMS  6:50.55
 19  Kregor, Janice                53  SKY  6:59.99
 20  Youngers, Ellen K             52 MINN  7:01.92
 21  Sussman, Kate                 52 DYSM  7:12.61
 22  Niedrich, Ruth                50  SMS  7:15.00
 23  James, Aja                    50 UTAH  7:15.00
 24  Snyder, Sharon M              51 AGUA  7:45.00
55-59
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM  5:39.75
  2  Munger, Dot                   58 1776  5:55.00
  3  Finch, Merry B                55 UTAH  6:15.25
  4  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC  6:29.56
  5  Protzman, Barbara             55 GOLD  6:29.61
  6  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  6:36.84
  7  Silver, Lynn                  58 PCAT  6:47.81
  8  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH  6:50.13
  9  Hepworth, Jeri                57 RIDG  6:51.48
 10  Wilson, Debbie R              56 NCMS  6:55.52
 11  Connolly, Petie               56 UNAT  6:57.66
 12  Hinson, Jan D                 56 BSLM  7:03.83
 13  Dougherty, Mindy M            57  MVN  7:05.66
 14  Hilton, Patti K               57 GSMS  7:14.28
 15  Wright, Jill M                59 SAWS  7:26.41
 16  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST  7:29.47
 17  Rogers, Darlene M             55  LVM  8:59.10
 18  Busing, Debra A               56 GAJA  9:45.07
60-64
  1  Miller, Celeste               60  SNM  6:07.50
  2  Shoenberger, Linda R          62  TAM  6:26.18
  3  Lyttle, Ann B                 62 GAJA  6:45.53
  4  Montrella, Beverly J          63  MVN  6:57.22
  5  Preissler, Stella M           61  PNA  7:05.00
  6  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA  7:05.00
  7  Tukua, Karen M                60  WCM  7:08.05
  8  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD  7:13.90
  9  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT  7:24.26
 10  Casey, Kathrine J             61  PNA  7:28.65
 11  Prall, Winifred S             62  CMS  7:35.27
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              65  PNA  6:40.20
  2  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  6:43.82
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              65 SLAM  7:16.93
  4  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST  7:30.56
  5  Bednar, Christy               65 DAMM  7:33.14
  6  Anziano, Marcia               65  CMS  7:36.57
  7  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST  7:40.52
  8  Tyler, Sarah L                65  SNM  7:50.00
  9  Marane, Bentley B             66 GAJA  8:10.00
 10  Caron, Aagje A                68  GBM  8:10.24
 11  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST  8:22.34
 12  Stephens, Mary L              67 GAJA  8:32.14
 13  Conkey, Nancy D               65  SNM  8:35.00
 14  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY  8:38.00
 15  Catlin, Vicki                 65  SKY  9:30.92
 16  Trevison, Ellie               67 FACT 11:11.00
 17  Woodworth, Cheryl C           66 WMAC 11:15.00
70-74
  1  Tullman, Patricia A           73  FMM  8:44.92
  2  Griffin, Joan                 72 ADMS  9:38.12
  3  Petmecky, Dolores E           74 GAJA 11:07.29
  4  Hutinger, Margie              70  FMM 12:31.25
75-79
  1  Lancaster, Rocio              76 GAJA  9:48.74
  2  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*  9:54.05
  3  Callaway, June                75 GAJA 11:34.81
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              83 FACT  8:55.25
  2  Copeland, Parkie J            80 GAJA 10:21.59
  3  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST 10:42.79
  4  Anderson, Jody                80  CMS 11:05.00
  5  Murray, D J                   80  LCM 12:15.00
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS 10:34.56
  2  Kornfeld, Maurine E           88  MVN 11:21.60
90-94
  1  Russell, Doris B              90 MARY 12:57.98
  2  Dunivin, Anne A               93 GAJA 19:19.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #41
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #44