2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 30 Men 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Wood, Jeffrey D               23 NIAG    23.50
  2  Badillo, Isaac                20 GMSC    23.55
  3  Frantz, Robert S              22 ARMS    23.78
  4  Hughey, Austin L              19  AMS    24.80
  5  Copeland, Noah                23 GAJA    25.10
  6  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS    25.11
  7  Weston, Raymond C             21 NIAG    25.61
  8  Balderston, Matthew G         23  CAT    25.89
  9  Clark, Chris                  19 UNAT    25.90
 10  Van Heers, Yannick            22 TERR    25.90
 11  Haarsgaard, James E           20 GMSC    26.00
 12  Thies, Will A                 20 UNAT    26.65
 13  Fanning, Mark A               24  PNA    26.67
 14  Lollis, Jonathan A            19 GMSC    27.10
 15  Campione, Dan                 24  MGM    27.20
 16  Jones, Gavin L                23 WH2O    27.58
 17  Tedder, Gray                  21 GMSC    27.81
 18  Wensley, Ryan                 24 ROSE    27.91
 19  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC    28.10
 20  Luke, Robert C                19 MICH    28.30
 21  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC    28.47
 22  Carrillo, Roberto             24   IM    28.53
 23  Oates, Dexter R               23 LOVE    28.75
 24  Freed, Zachary                24 NIAG    28.97
 25  Woollen, Chase                19 GMSC    30.09
 26  Dewey, Ryan L                 21  PNA    31.13
 27  Oates, Christian J            21 LOVE    31.39
 28  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    32.13
25-29
  1  Doak, Kevin                   29 MICH    23.05
  2  Erickson, Ben                 28  LVM    24.10
  3  Johnson, Joel P               25  CAT    25.00
  4  Stephens, Mark C              26 RIDG    25.05
  5  McManic, David                25 RIDG    25.10
  6  Slotnick, Mannfred H          25 GAJA    25.52
  7  Wight, R Alan                 29 SWOM    25.60
  8  Cleveland, Drew W             29  RAY    26.00
  9  Knedel, Matt A                26 ROSE    26.04
 10  Pfeif, Dustin Pfeif W         29 ARIZ    26.12
 11  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          28  CAT    26.75
 12  Schreer, Zach                 25 GAJA    26.99
 13  Herrington, Bryce             25  CAT    26.99
 14  Johnson, Darren               28  GBM    27.06
 15  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC    27.51
 16  Montooth, Patrick A           26 GAJA    27.70
 17  Brown, Eric M                 28 GAJA    28.11
 18  Sanborn, Tom A                26 O*H*    28.11
 19  Swisher, Jeffery C            29  SPM    28.30
 20  Neumayer, Sebastian J         27  NEM    28.50
 21  Larson, Erik J                26 TXLA    28.53
 22  Korduba, Adrian B             28 GMSC    28.61
 23  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG    30.90
 24  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC    31.14
30-34
  1  Asti, Lance A                 30  CAT    25.00
  2  Asti, Trevor                  32 MICH    25.69
  3  Papa, Ryan                    33 MICH    25.96
  4  Robinson, Michael T           30 1776    25.97
  5  Krajewski, Thomas J           31 UNAT    26.00
  6  Waldenmayer, Jonathan E       33 NCMS    26.21
  7  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          33 CUBU    26.37
  8  Pavlov, Ivo B                 33 FACT    26.40
  9  Gaggero, David                33  TOC    26.50
 10  Titus, Dave                   33  NEM    26.78
 11  Nakahodo, Sidney              34 NCYM    27.00
 12  Tunov, Petar I                31 FACT    27.00
 13  Shareef, Uthman T             30 DAQM    27.16
 14  Masterson, Brad               32  LVM    27.70
 15  Morrison, Evan                30 CSMT    27.80
 16  Tetzlaff, Maurice             33 WMAC    27.86
 17  Potter, Matthew J             32  ABM    28.60
 18  Christensen, Finn             32 NBAC    29.66
 19  Richards, Brett               30 UNAT    29.80
 20  Hartman, Robert W             32  PNA    29.87
 21  Millican, Jacob A             33 GAJA    31.32
 22  Ford, Eric                    33 MTSC    36.79
35-39
  1  O'Sullivan, Chris             35  CMS    24.00
  2  Raese, T R                    37   IM    25.23
  3  Lane, Will H                  39 NCMS    25.65
  4  Sumner, David M               39  MVN    26.00
  5  Brushaber, Eric C             38  PNA    26.18
  6  Wegner, Dan                   38  ISF    26.58
  7  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST    26.88
  8  Alley, David W                35 TXLA    27.29
  9  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC    27.84
 10  Nance, Chad A                 37 O*H*    27.90
 11  Norment, Michael E            35 DAQM    28.00
 12  LaPierre, Noel                37  NEM    28.32
 13  Welting, Evan A               35  CMS    28.50
 14  Gillilan, William J           38 NMMS    29.01
 15  Raab, Scot                    38 GAJA    29.32
 16  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST    29.42
 17  White, James H                39 UNAT    29.50
 18  Campesino, Bernardo           39 FACT    32.00
40-44
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A             40 WMAC    24.99
  2  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA    26.00
  3  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    26.36
  4  Lyons, David M                40 RIDG    26.38
  5  Hodges, Brad                  43  AWJ    26.38
  6  Shaffer, Mike G               44  VCM    26.50
  7  Shahboz, Marc G               41  HTA    26.57
  8  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    26.60
  9  Brewick, Noel                 42 NCMS    26.99
 10  Beatty, Dan C                 44 GAJA    27.35
 11  Murray, Jeff L                40 NCMS    27.41
 12  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC    27.90
 13  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT    28.05
 14  Eichler, Brad                 44 ARKM    28.10
 15  Peters, Keith D               44 OREG    28.65
 16  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           44  TOC    29.00
 17  Pifer, Rick B                 42 MICH    29.07
 18  Tovin, Brian J                43 GAJA    29.10
 19  Mylod, Kevin J                42 GAJA    29.22
 20  Davis, William A              42 NCMS    29.61
 21  Lynch, Ted                    41 UNAT    29.63
 22  Klenzak, Andrew P             43 GAJA    29.96
 23  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT    30.12
 24  Waldis, Rich D                44 UNAT    30.18
 25  Bosma, Alan P                 44  RAY    33.25
 26  Boerner, Sean H               44 QMST    33.97
45-49
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST    24.50
  2  Hughey, Richard L             47  AMS    24.96
  3  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA    25.01
  4  Ericson, Eric J               47 UNAT    25.67
  5  Breazeale, Nathan M           46 TXLA    25.76
  6  Mays, Brent                   45 SCSA    26.06
  7  McIntee, Greg                 49 PCAT    26.14
  8  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ    26.50
  9  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    26.50
 10  Duggan, Patrick M             46  WCM    26.80
 11  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    27.75
 12  Monahan, Jim                  47 SWOM    27.93
 13  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN    28.00
 14  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH    28.00
 15  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY    28.05
 16  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS    28.29
 17  Crist, Jason A                48 ANCM    28.50
 18  Birnbrich, Chris L            46  NAM    28.80
 19  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          46 ROSE    29.36
 20  D'Englere, Paul M             48 NCMS    29.41
 21  Sanna, Dave                   47  BLU    29.50
 22  Schuttinga, Michael L         47 RATS    29.50
 23  Childers, Kelly               49 TULS    29.60
 24  Franklin, David               49 NMMS    29.60
 25  Dessloch, Roy E               49  TGM    29.77
 26  Goch, Mark J                  45 GAJA    29.99
 27  Bright, John M                45  MVN    30.00
 28  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN    30.50
 29  Oliva, Tomas                  48  WIN    30.50
 30  Parker, Lee                   48 NCMS    30.55
 31  Rehanek, R Todd               48 GSMS    31.60
 32  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD    31.63
 33  Larkin, Doug                  48  RAY    33.06
 34  White, Jay K                  49 NCMS    33.36
 35  Camacho, Raymond E            45 WH2O    34.00
50-54
  1  Specht, William L             52  SPM    26.47
  2  Kammerer, Richard F           52 RICE    26.50
  3  Klein, Jonathan E             52 NCMS    26.62
  4  Barton, Tom                   54 PCAT    27.00
  5  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC    27.64
  6  Nenon, Philip M               50 ARIZ    27.65
  7  Alexander, Mark E             51  NEM    28.24
  8  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*    28.36
  9  LaPlatney, Pat                50 CAMS    28.41
 10  Schremmer, Mark T             51 UNAT    28.73
 11  Benner, Tord E                51 NOVA    28.76
 12  Holthus, Brian K              52 MINN    29.00
 13  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD    29.00
 14  Snyder, Scott W               53  SMS    29.32
 15  Kristek, Tom                  53 NITR    29.64
 16  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM    30.33
 17  Jones, Judd                   52 GKMS    30.40
 18  Appley, Alan                  52  SMS    30.75
 19  Mitsch, Mark P                52  NEM    31.41
 20  Ward, Mark D                  53 GAJA    31.79
 21  Trednick, Donnie              50 UNAT    32.26
 22  Orr, James W                  51  PNA    32.31
 23  Drake, Rick                   52 UNAT    33.18
 24  Reichle, Luke                 54 WH2O    34.17
 25  Bechtold, David M             54   IM    52.57
55-59
  1  Djang, Philipp A              55 NMMS    27.00
  2  Lemaistre, Charles F          56 TXLA    27.36
  3  Middleton, Marc D             58  BLU    27.42
  4  Longo, Ken                    57 POST    27.50
  5  Graham, Donald                55  PNA    27.76
  6  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG    28.17
  7  Fochios, Dean T               56 WMAC    28.20
  8  Johnson, Clifford H           58  SNM    29.30
  9  Long, Douglas D               56  TGM    29.71
 10  Benson, Stan                  56  CMS    30.08
 11  Lorge, Frank                  59 ARKM    31.00
 12  Williams, Bruce F             56 RICE    31.20
 13  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ    31.24
 14  Ockerman, Jeff                55 MCMS    31.30
 15  Preslar, Jay                  58 GSMS    31.65
 16  Fisk, Floyd M                 58  ABM    31.73
 17  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN    31.89
 18  Stevens, Ricky                55 NCMS    32.57
 19  Carver, David                 55 GAJA    33.00
 20  Schuckers, Lane R             56  GAS    33.00
 21  Smith, Gregory Z              56 NMMS    33.45
 22  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM    33.68
 23  Weinberg, Norman A            55 CUBU    34.00
 24  Miller, Jim W                 59 VMST    34.00
 25  Gosha, Joseph D               57 NCMS    36.50
60-64
  1  Wilder, Hugh                  62 SMRT    27.50
  2  Schmidt, George L             60 GOLD    29.09
  3  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA    30.60
  4  Kolonkowski, Bob              62 AGUA    30.99
  5  Kerns, Hubie                  60  VCM    31.18
  6  Nolen, George                 61 BSLM    31.27
  7  Mortensen, Spencer D          61 UTAH    31.32
  8  Kittel, Richard H             62 UTAH    31.40
  9  Frisch, David J               61 QMST    31.65
 10  Hintlian, Varney J            60 MESC    32.49
 11  Edwards, Thomas J             62 GAJA    32.97
 12  Callahan, Pat                 60 SLAM    33.13
 13  Parsons, Roger L              63 GOLD    33.49
 14  Pillmore, Bill                62 NCMS    33.50
 15  Brannen, Skip                 60 RATS    33.80
 16  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS    33.90
 17  Morrill, David E              62 GAJA    34.00
 18  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA    34.00
 19  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS    34.41
 20  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS    34.70
 21  Knopf, Thomas H               62  TOC    35.00
 22  Eden, Ben                     63 EXCL    35.00
 23  McAbee, Phil L                61 GKMS    35.25
 24  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT    35.80
 25  Douglass, Nick                60 SAMY    37.08
 26  Guze, John J                  64  FMM    37.40
 27  Galine, Donald L              64  WCM    48.80
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                66  TAM    28.50
  2  Welty, Bob                    65 DAMM    31.00
  3  Kalmbach, John                65  CMS    32.00
  4  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM    34.00
  5  Raffaelli, Larry L            67  VCM    34.40
  6  Hellmann, Stephen D           66  SKY    35.47
  7  Straka, Peter                 67 TYMS    35.92
  8  Sober, Harry M                67 VMST    36.00
  9  Klumb, George R               65   IM    37.02
 10  Diehl, David J                68 YWMA    37.02
 11  Miller, David W               69 GAJA    39.36
 12  Guthrie, Roger J              66 UNAT    39.88
 13  Boscovich, Harold O           68  WCM    43.17
 14  Holder, Richard H             65  LVM    48.20
70-74
  1  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD    32.26
  2  Charlton, Allan               73 MICH    34.07
  3  Farrell, Jeff                 73  SBM    34.50
  4  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM    35.20
  5  Bledsoe, Dennis R             71  WCM    35.90
  6  Thayer, George D              74 OREG    36.40
  7  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           71 NCMS    37.61
  8  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM    39.37
  9  Dykstra, Bill D               73 GOLD    39.50
 10  Lammert, Joseph M             70 GOLD    39.50
 11  Easterla, David A             72 MOVY    42.10
 12  Ickes, George C               71 GAJA    43.00
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM    32.38
  2  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS    34.60
  3  Gfroerer, George              76 GAJA    37.05
  4  Dunlap, Marion T              76 GAJA    39.95
  5  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST    40.07
  6  Shechter, Stanley J           77 AGUA    44.25
  7  Ellis, Richard                77 METR    46.00
  8  Rauch, Will                   75  LVM    46.00
  9  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA    46.49
 10  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC    46.82
 11  McClow, Richard               79   IM    47.61
 12  Lovell, Gilbert R             77 GAJA    56.34
80-84
  1  Breitenfeld, Dick C           81 GAJA    47.81
  2  Mitchell, Jack                83 GAJA    48.90
  3  Nguyen, Thuat T               84 GAJA  1:22.00
85-89
  1  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM    44.41
  2  Hiers, James L                85  FMM    46.49
  3  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT  1:02.30
  4  Roudebush, George M           85  PNA  1:09.00
  5  Taylor, John C                89 GAJA  1:21.43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #47
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #35