2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hug, Laurie                   45 1776 18:11.81
  2  Dantzler, Amy L               45 WH2O 18:14.27
  3  Rice, Kim Sarah               29 NCMS 18:20.73
  4  Lee, Kristi D                 34 SAWS 18:25.24
  5  Trimble, Ginny                25  DAS 18:30.00
  6  Leiser, Jennifer S            30 NCMS 18:55.00
  7  Marks, Cynthia F              30 NCMS 19:05.59
  8  Gundersen, Nicole J           25  ECS 19:18.75
  9  Palace, Kelly                 48 AQNT 19:22.09
 10  Swanton, Sara                 23 GMSC 19:22.36
 11  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM 19:22.45
 12  Cox, Juliet E                 42  MAM 19:24.05
 13  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            40  VCM 19:25.67
 14  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC 19:27.63
 15  Ramnath, Fernette P           44 SYSM 19:45.00
 16  Van Doorn, Catherine E        19 GMSC 19:49.12
 17  Bierden, Sheryl               36  NEM 19:52.26
 18  Schickore, Jutta              45  DOC 19:52.31
 19  Reinke, Cheryl M              45 UNAT 19:56.13
 20  Richardson, Kim G             41  CMS 20:00.00
 21  Young, Mary C                 23 UNAT 20:00.00
 22  Henry, B J                    46  WCM 20:04.06
 23  Kiefer, Stacey L              32 WMAC 20:05.89
 24  Aziz, Kristin A               44 GAJA 20:11.96
 25  Thomas, Lillian M             27 TERR 20:17.48
 26  Copeland, Megan               20 GAJA 20:21.50
 27  Franklin, Rebecca L           41 QMST 20:29.81
 28  Moffett, Erica L              40 AGUA 20:30.00
 29  Banashak, Madeline M          19  PNA 20:42.90
 30  Hankins, Maria E              36 GAJA 20:55.00
 31  Umstead, Mary B               44 GAJA 21:00.00
 32  Broad, Pamela A               37  AWJ 21:20.00
 33  Fairman, Abigail A            33 REDT 21:33.25
 34  Swoch, Sarah R                24  SPM 21:34.28
 35  Hartley, Chris G              35  RAY 21:41.25
 36  Burkart, Dana M               38 1776 21:44.47
 37  Meador, Maureen M             41 GAJA 21:46.00
 38  Hooe, Donna L                 47 GAJA 21:46.37
 39  Boilesen, Tiffany J           25   IM 21:57.96
 40  Jaeger, Debbie K              47 VMST 21:58.85
 41  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        45  RAY 22:00.00
 42  Shoenberger, Linda R          62  TAM 22:01.14
 43  Sanguinet, Amanda K           39  TOC 22:08.08
 44  Hamel, Laura                  45 SYSM 22:11.00
 45  Hall, Ali R                   48 MARY 22:15.00
 46  Marvin, Linda L               36  ISF 22:15.63
 47  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ 22:22.53
 48  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC 22:23.02
 49  Ward, Mimi H                  51  SKY 22:30.80
 50  Larson, Kristin A             44 LYTA 22:45.00
 51  Saint Aubin, Patricia S       52  NEM 22:46.30
 52  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      36 WMAC 22:59.70
 53  Derr, Kirsten L               45  CMS 23:00.00
 54  Van Cleave, Julie M           51 WMAC 23:02.74
 55  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH 23:08.76
 56  Mitchel, Sandy H              50 ARIZ 23:14.45
 57  Wilson, Debbie R              56 NCMS 23:21.81
 58  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN 23:21.93
 59  Kregor, Janice                53  SKY 23:27.94
 60  English, Rauni A              51 NIAG 23:30.00
 61  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST 23:30.31
 62  Kimbrough, Doris R            50  CMS 23:34.39
 63  Montgomery, Victoria J        50 NCMS 23:41.26
 64  Hinson, Jan D                 56 BSLM 23:53.21
 65  Lyman, Carolyn B              59 UTAH 23:57.15
 66  Pothier, Katie                27 GAJA 24:12.00
 67  Geiger, Pam                   57  SPM 24:49.00
 68  Kirk, Susan                   49 BERK 25:00.00
 69  Hilton, Patti K               57 GSMS 25:00.16
 70  Wright, Jill M                59 SAWS 25:02.27
 71  Anziano, Marcia               65  CMS 25:32.50
 72  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST 25:50.94
 73  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST 25:53.15
 74  Larson, Linda L               54 FLAQ 26:07.07
 75  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT 26:37.25
 76  Lambert, Lisa S               51 UNAT 27:30.00
 77  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA 27:45.50
 78  Turner, Kay G                 63 NIAG 28:04.01
 79  Stephens, Mary L              67 GAJA 28:25.15
 80  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST 28:28.40
 81  Volz, Kristin R               36 FLAQ 28:43.02
 82  Maxbauer, Christine A         56 MICH 30:00.00
 83  Kittles, Ginny                52 GAJA 30:00.00
 84  Whalen, Nana                  72  LCM 31:16.03
 85  Saunders, Patricia A          66 AGUA 31:55.00
 86  Campbell, Joan K              80 FACT 32:11.20
 87  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST 32:20.35
 88  Cormack, Jennifer C           41 GSMS 32:37.40
 89  Busing, Debra A               56 GAJA 32:38.07
 90  Catlin, Vicki                 65  SKY 32:55.65
 91  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST 33:00.00
 92  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H* 34:10.72
 93  Callaway, June                75 GAJA 38:18.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #33