2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 29 Women 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Hughey, Corey M               21  AMS    26.50
  2  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     23  TOC    27.40
  3  Ewing, Emile C                22  AMS    27.54
  4  Clay, Ashley A                22  CAT    29.00
  5  Seed, Caitlin C               22  CAT    29.15
  6  Adrian, Kelly D               21 GMSC    30.20
  7  Levin, Inna                   23  PNA    30.98
  8  Schneider, Amy K              23  AWJ    31.00
  9  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM    31.19
 10  Williams, Julia C             18  PNA    32.00
 11  Atchley, Amanda               20 KAMS    32.14
 12  Mueller, Anna C               19  PNA    32.75
 13  Swain, Christine              23 ARIZ    32.76
 14  Chen, Jessica L               22 ORLM    33.26
 15  Weber, Wendy L                24  GAS    34.04
 16  Popelier, Brittney A          22 QMST    34.81
 17  Krause, Emily J               21 GAJA    34.95
 18  Weber, Karin C                19  PNA    35.51
 19  Dickman, Rachel E             23  MGM    36.00
25-29
  1  Jamison, Tanica               28 TPIT    25.50
  2  Glass, Laura H                29 DAMM    26.85
  3  Welch, Shana L                25 GOLD    28.22
  4  Hibbard, Kate                 25 VMST    28.27
  5  Shpaizer, Tal                 27 REDT    28.47
  6  Staubitz, Nadia M             25 AGUA    28.60
  7  Nance, Aunya F                25 GMSC    28.91
  8  Nardozzi, Kristen E           27  SPM    29.05
  9  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR    29.67
 10  Martin, Jennifer M            29 FLAQ    30.10
 11  Klovdahl, Jenny M             26  PNA    30.10
 12  Mayer, Lisa                   28 NMMS    30.19
 13  Baumgard, Laura L             29 ARIZ    30.20
 14  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         29 WH2O    30.40
 15  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE    30.83
 16  Busche, Kelly C               25 ARIZ    31.61
 17  Tweedie, Morgan H             25 SPCO    32.12
 18  Mullen, Amy L                 27   MM    32.45
 19  Petrak, Christine B           29 UNAT    32.46
 20  Humienny, Stacey              25 GSMS    32.92
 21  Proud, Jessica                28 NCMS    33.02
 22  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         25  AWJ    33.10
 23  Brandon, Celeste A            26 DBMS    33.14
 24  Youmans, Katherine L          28  NEM    33.29
 25  Sajn, Catherine               27  MGM    33.33
 26  Boilesen, Tiffany J           25   IM    33.34
 27  Kennedy, Elizabeth            27 AGUA    33.78
 28  Seaman, Kim A                 26 UNAT    34.40
 29  Hayes, Lyndal M               27  KCM    34.85
 30  Howland, Heather              29 UNAT    35.82
 31  Sanders, Gretchen M           29 TXLA    36.42
 32  Picl, Arianne N               25 WMAC    37.40
30-34
  1  Guzman, Shanna L              33  TOC    27.90
  2  Coulter, Tamara A             33  PNA    28.54
  3  Reaburn, Laurie L             33 MOVY    30.00
  4  Downing, Jennifer             31  NEM    30.32
  5  Roddin, Julie                 33 TERR    30.58
  6  Godleski, Kelly A             33 GAJA    31.43
  7  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC    32.22
  8  Palmieri, Emily               30 UNAT    32.26
  9  Schneider, Erin E             31 WMAC    33.26
 10  Gibbs, Amber                  30 GMSC    33.74
 11  Jones, Rose                   31  ISF    33.85
 12  Darner, Tera P                33 UNAT    33.90
 13  Schoenlank, Julie A           30 METR    33.90
 14  Sarbacker, Sarah              30 MTSC    34.13
 15  Wilson, Jennifer N            32 HURM    34.30
 16  Parey, Christine M            32  NAM    38.77
 17  Gordon, Marisa D              32 MTSC  1:03.66
35-39
  1  Hart, Sheri L                 39  CMS    26.62
  2  Lane, Tanya N                 38 NCMS    28.01
  3  Luellen, Katie J              36  CMS    28.60
  4  Duggan, Karen L               39  WCM    29.90
  5  Tiltmann, Heather M           38 WMAC    30.31
  6  Wilson, Charlene              35 GAJA    30.62
  7  Armentrout, Anna S            38 REDT    30.71
  8  Hageman, Heather M            39 NCMS    31.07
  9  Stewart, Ann K                39 GOLD    31.46
 10  Lontz, Alison C               37 GAJA    31.85
 11  Kyff, Jennifer J              36 METR    32.09
 12  Texel, Paula M                39  SPM    32.19
 13  Rublein, Susanne P            39  MAM    32.24
 14  Gray, Liz D                   39 GAJA    32.39
 15  Mcquaid, Lauren M             35 NBAC    32.43
 16  Burkart, Dana M               38 1776    32.96
 17  Limke, Tobi L                 35 NBAC    33.00
 18  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      36 WMAC    33.50
 19  Trinklein, Allison M          35  DAM    33.54
 20  Yankosky, Karen               38 MASH    34.00
 21  Hedges, Megan                 37 NOVA    34.10
 22  Oliver, Faith M               38 UNAT    34.66
 23  Jones, Cathy W                39 GAJA    34.76
 24  Klein, Kristina N             36  ART    35.32
 25  Monteagudo, Susan E           39 FCST    36.00
 26  Richardson, Billie            39 MTMS    44.13
 27  Blair, Elizabeth A            35 SLAM    54.23
 28  Holst, Missy S                39   IM    57.24
40-44
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA    27.25
  2  Gary, Kristin J               42 REDT    27.50
  3  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM    27.83
  4  Corbeau, Shannon K            44 OREG    28.00
  5  Hunter, Roma K                42  NEM    29.14
  6  Henry, Anita A                42 NITR    29.75
  7  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     43 GMUP    30.27
  8  Cox, Juliet E                 42  MAM    30.75
  9  Quaratino, Aimee M            40  CMS    31.10
 10  David-Adams, Michelle         40 NCMS    31.14
 11  Luczak, Amy L                 42 NCMS    31.15
 12  Harris, Janet                 44 AGUA    31.62
 13  Howard, Elizabeth R           43 CVYS    31.77
 14  Zeljak, Maureen A             42 WACM    32.13
 15  Goodale, Rainy M              40  NEM    32.71
 16  Crino, Heide P                43  CMS    33.03
 17  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM    33.05
 18  Vorhies, Stacey A             40 MOVY    33.94
 19  Williams, Laura A             40  BLU    34.04
 20  Vazquez, Maria E              44 GAJA    34.20
 21  Brewington, Robyn E           44 GAJA    34.49
 22  Petzold, Karen G              41 GSMS    34.89
 23  Colacito, Deanna E            42  NEM    35.00
 24  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC    35.04
 25  Dempsey, Michelle             40 NCMS    35.86
 26  Mestecky, Rowan               44 REDT    36.16
 27  Larson, Kristin A             44 LYTA    37.89
 28  Joitke, Becky                 43 MICH    38.90
 29  Atkinson, Caroline C          40 NCMS    39.09
 30  Zimmerman, Julie L            41   IM    48.00
45-49
  1  Jenkins, Valerie G            46 OREG    27.50
  2  Livingston, Leslie C          48 GMUP    27.90
  3  Reynolds, Ellen M             45 SAWS    28.14
  4  Walsh, Sue                    48 NCMS    28.68
  5  Swanson, Vibeke L             48 1776    29.88
  6  Dahl, Lisa A                  49  PNA    30.44
  7  McEachran, Frances T          48 NCMS    31.85
  8  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS    31.94
  9  Palace, Kelly                 48 AQNT    32.22
 10  Plunket, Hope W               46 NCMS    32.77
 11  Stokes, Karin E               49  NEM    32.78
 12  Gaynor, Patty A               49  NEM    33.09
 13  Sappey, Collette H            45  CMS    33.30
 14  Uecker, Anne                  49 MESC    33.55
 15  Uppstrom, Noreen L            45 SLAM    33.60
 16  Watkins, Sheryl L             45 DYSM    34.52
 17  Ibarguen, Alison O            47 GAJA    34.71
 18  Jaeger, Debbie K              47 VMST    34.73
 19  Vazhenin, Irina               45  AWJ    35.17
 20  Golding, Sandy F              46  CMS    35.60
 21  Mortensen, Cheryl L           45 WMAC    36.08
 22  Young, Victoria L             45 GAJA    43.56
 23  Welling, Karol                49 GAJA    46.00
50-54
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          52 OREG    29.31
  2  Shonkwiler, Cathy E           50 ORLM    30.90
  3  Blattner, Susan J             53 MOVY    31.83
  4  Warmuth, Stacey               53  VCM    32.00
  5  Hafner, Hilary R              50  SRM    32.54
  6  Doyle, Deanna                 52 SYSM    33.00
  7  Greene, Whitley R             50 GAJA    33.51
  8  Oliver, Karen M               50 UTAH    34.09
  9  Ridgeway, Jean A              51   IM    35.92
 10  O'Brien, Charlene A           53  WCM    36.00
 11  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ    36.37
 12  Lockhart, Christine N         52 CHIC    36.38
 13  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       54 CVMM    36.50
 14  Larson, Linda L               54 FLAQ    37.12
 15  Kicklighter, Pamela M         53 AQNT    37.30
 16  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      50 OREG    37.44
 17  Siggs, Brenda M               51 UNAT    45.00
 18  Richardson, Anita             54 NCMS    45.64
 19  Burbridge, Jane Ann           54 DAMM    45.82
 20  Beall, Suzy                   53 GAJA    46.58
 21  Mullen, Margaret J            54   IM    50.00
 22  Bass, Leslie M                54  ART  1:00.00
 23  Mumuni, Thea F                53 GAJA  1:51.78
55-59
  1  Guins, Ann H                  56 O*H*    32.29
  2  Murphy, Patricia B            59  ABM    33.59
  3  Dougherty, Mindy M            57  MVN    35.00
  4  Constantino, Patricia S       55 GAJA    35.07
  5  Kirwan, Denise                58 CUBU    36.44
  6  Summers, Jeanna               56 OREG    36.71
  7  Taylor, Barbara G             55 UTAH    37.39
  8  Silver, Lynn                  58 PCAT    37.83
  9  Marlowe, Sandra W             55  SKY    38.12
 10  Hilton, Patti K               57 GSMS    38.27
 11  Miller, Jackie F              56 UNAT    39.25
 12  Hepworth, Linda               56 RIDG    39.28
 13  Reeve, Pat A                  56 HSNM    39.50
 14  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    57 NCMS    39.50
 15  Watts, Sue N                  55 1776    39.78
 16  Many, Cecile                  56  SMS    42.50
 17  Landey, Leslie J              59  RAY    45.00
 18  Hinson, Jan D                 56 BSLM    45.08
 19  Rogers, Darlene M             55  LVM    49.19
 20  Payne, Sherryl L              56 GAJA    52.61
60-64
  1  Uustal, Diann                 63 MESC    33.63
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD    37.22
  3  Douglass, Marilyn             60 SAMY    37.90
  4  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT    39.44
  5  Rousseau, Sandi               62 OREG    39.50
  6  Flinn, Emma                   60 NCMS    39.78
  7  Dameron, Pam D                64 QMST    40.90
  8  Casey, Kathrine J             61  PNA    41.33
  9  Hashimoto, Christine L        62  CMS    41.55
 10  Martin, Michelle E            61 GAJA    46.88
 11  Conner, Carolyn M             63 ORLM    55.00
65-69
  1  Ward, Joy                     67 OREG    36.62
  2  Frid, Barbara                 68 OREG    39.00
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              65 SLAM    39.59
  4  Schreiner, Beth               69 VMST    41.00
  5  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST    41.91
  6  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST    43.49
  7  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA    44.50
  8  Conkey, Nancy D               65  SNM    45.00
  9  Kight, Betty G                68 MOST    45.34
 10  Smith, Diane G                65 CVMM    45.78
 11  Hill, Marcia M                65 AGUA    46.52
 12  Ackley, Ella B                67 GOLD    46.65
 13  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST    46.88
 14  Mc Partland, Peg K            68  MAM    47.00
 15  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY    49.13
 16  Marane, Bentley B             66 GAJA    57.30
 17  Palmer, Sandra S              67 GAJA  1:00.03
70-74
  1  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF    45.46
  2  Walker, Laura S               72 VMST    46.15
  3  Golan, Helen I                70  LCM    47.68
  4  Zaremski, Barbara M           72 VMST    51.30
  5  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS    52.06
  6  Griffin, Joan                 72 ADMS    52.20
  7  Henderson, Martha J           73 FACT    52.68
  8  Allen, Jean M                 70  FMM    57.39
  9  Fasbender, Alice J            71 ECYM  1:10.00
75-79
  1  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*    51.06
  2  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ    54.08
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              83 FACT    45.90
  2  Goggin, Georgia               80 MOST    58.13
  3  Anderson, Jody                80  CMS  1:02.00
  4  Murray, D J                   80  LCM  1:10.00
  5  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST  1:12.03
  6  Grant, Nancy A                80 GAJA  1:21.00
85-89
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           88  MVN  1:08.07
90-94
  1  Dunivin, Anne A               93 GAJA  2:22.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #36