2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Skuba, Joe                    23 UNAT    45.31
  2  Langley, Ryan S               21 GMSC    45.74
  3  Scheren, Steve A              23  AMS    46.00
  4  Copeland, Noah                23 GAJA    46.20
  5  Van Heers, Yannick            22 TERR    46.60
  6  Frantz, Robert S              22 ARMS    46.64
  7  Tedder, Gray                  21 GMSC    46.67
  8  Carlson, Andrew               23 UNAT    47.00
  9  Williams, Miller              22 UNAT    47.00
 10  LaPorta, Paul                 21 TMST    47.30
 11  Howard, Will                  20 GMSC    47.32
 12  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23  NEM    47.41
 13  Kuchta, Frank A               22 TMST    48.15
 14  Taylor, Dylan                 23 ARIZ    48.30
 15  Hughey, Austin L              19  AMS    48.50
 16  Kouri, Drew P                 24 RICE    48.80
 17  Badillo, Isaac                20 GMSC    48.87
 18  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC    49.10
 19  Thies, Will A                 20 UNAT    49.15
 20  Farnham, Adam T               24  CAT    49.51
 21  Moran, Brian D                24 UNAT    49.89
 22  Pilgrim, Greg                 21 NIAG    49.99
 23  Goldman, Brian M              24 UNAT    50.00
 24  Wensley, Ryan                 24 ROSE    50.00
 25  Sumrall, Chase                19 GMSC    50.00
 26  Preslar, Jason                22 GSMS    50.11
 27  Campione, Dan                 24  MGM    50.18
 28  Oates, Justin B               19 LOVE    50.23
 29  Tunning, Gregory A            23 GAJA    50.50
 30  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC    50.64
 31  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH    50.68
 32  Amador, William J             23 GMSC    50.80
 33  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS    51.00
 34  Mottola, Michael C            24 ADMS    51.33
 35  Lollis, Jonathan A            19 GMSC    51.45
 36  Howard, Mark C                24 TPIT    51.87
 37  Woollen, Chase                19 GMSC    52.50
 38  Fanning, Mark A               24  PNA    52.50
 39  Portillo, Christopher R       23 TXLA    52.80
 40  Oates, Dexter R               23 LOVE    52.96
 41  Gaulin, Adam M                21 MESC    52.97
 42  Oates, Christian J            21 LOVE    53.43
 43  Monroe, Derek C               23 GAJA    53.50
 44  Jones, Gavin L                23 WH2O    54.23
 45  Geary, Sean                   24  CAT    54.32
 46  Krizmanic, Matt               24 UNAT    54.40
 47  Sinnamon, Sam                 24 NMMS    54.60
 48  Whitefield, Benjamin G        20  PNA    55.03
 49  Vento, Victor R               21 ORLM    55.26
 50  Cooksey, Scott T              21  SKY    55.37
 51  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    55.56
 52  Bess, Blaine E                22 TMST    55.69
 53  Chomka, Eric K                19  PNA    56.00
 54  Chilelli, David R             22  AMS    56.28
 55  Sage, Andrew W                20  PNA    56.64
 56  Dewey, Ryan L                 21  PNA    57.33
 57  Spencer, Paul M               24 NCMS  1:02.00
 58  Sumner, Samuel P              19 CAMS  1:02.13
25-29
  1  Brunelli, Nicholas J          28 NCMS    42.45
  2  Jones, Cullen A               26 NCMS    43.63
  3  Pascale, Joesph R             26  AMS    45.30
  4  Krayer, Michael               27 NCMS    45.44
  5  Holsman, Trent T              29  TOC    46.89
  6  Gallagher, Brendan M          29  GSM    47.25
  7  Buren, Paul J                 29 GAJA    47.40
  8  Murphy, Connor G              26 AGUA    47.42
  9  Slotnick, Mannfred H          25 GAJA    47.74
 10  Rollins, Dave E               25 ARIZ    47.74
 11  Mac Lennan, Brett             25  CAT    47.92
 12  Keefe, Michael R              29 SWOM    47.97
 13  Tanner, Scott M               25 BSLM    47.97
 14  Kaemmerlen, Peter R           26 NIAG    48.14
 15  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          28  CAT    48.25
 16  Bain, Bradley Kyle            25 NCMS    48.27
 17  McMillian, Brett J            27 TXLA    48.50
 18  Neumayer, Sebastian J         27  NEM    49.00
 19  Gaines, Billy                 29 VMST    49.14
 20  Gray, Zachary A               27 MESC    49.56
 21  Taylor, Kevin                 25 GAJA    50.00
 22  Dunn, Jonathan D              28 GAJA    50.60
 23  Herrington, Bryce             25  CAT    50.67
 24  Daigle, Patrick B             28  SMS    50.69
 25  Wohl, Daniel P                25 BGSC    51.52
 26  Roper, Matthew D              29  DAM    51.80
 27  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR    51.86
 28  Belote, Brandon               26 NCMS    52.00
 29  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC    52.26
 30  Nowak, Peter J                28 WMAC    52.30
 31  Schreer, Zach                 25 GAJA    52.60
 32  Pfeif, Dustin Pfeif W         29 ARIZ    52.61
 33  Smith, Clay                   29 ARIZ    52.62
 34  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        29 NCYM    53.15
 35  Lubbehusen, Philip J          25 GAJA    53.50
 36  Evans, Reed A                 27 GMSC    53.84
 37  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC    54.00
 38  Dietrich, Nicholas W          29  ART    54.05
 39  Swisher, Jeffery C            29  SPM    54.19
 40  Hamilton, Chris               28 GAJA    54.50
 41  Caruth, Joseph E              28 NCMS    54.59
 42  Horton, Ben J                 27 NCMS    54.68
 43  Dumouchel, Rob                28 CVMM    56.30
 44  Kayupov, Arman                25 AGUA    58.00
 45  Luckhurst, Jonathan           28 GAJA    59.95
 46  Gambrel, John F               29 GSMS  1:00.00
 47  Shaw, Chris                   28  AMS  1:07.11
30-34
  1  Gaspar, Zsolt                 33  SPM    45.50
  2  Christoffel, Ben J            34  ISF    46.81
  3  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL    47.33
  4  Menezes, Marcio P             30 TXLA    47.39
  5  Morris, Chad                  33  MGM    47.52
  6  Javorski, John                31  MGM    47.78
  7  Silva, Fabio M                32 GSMS    48.00
  8  Pavlov, Ivo B                 33 FACT    48.20
  9  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD    48.38
 10  Schmidt, Matthew B            32 WH2O    48.87
 11  Asti, Lance A                 30  CAT    49.00
 12  Krajewski, Thomas J           31 UNAT    49.00
 13  Comulada, Luis E              34 GOLD    49.06
 14  Pyle, Mike                    34 MELO    49.40
 15  Hinds, Howard G               32 POST    49.53
 16  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT    49.68
 17  Asti, Trevor                  32 MICH    49.69
 18  Terndrup, Seth P              34 NCMS    49.73
 19  Titus, Dave                   33  NEM    50.11
 20  Churins, Jonathan D           34 FISH    50.51
 21  DeNu, Roman J                 30 UNAT    51.00
 22  Gayle, John D                 30 GAJA    51.00
 23  Gould, Harold S               30 METR    51.00
 24  Daniels, Philip J             32 GAJA    51.10
 25  L'Roy, Ryan S                 30 UNAT    51.16
 26  Gaggero, David                33  TOC    51.21
 27  Masterson, Brad               32  LVM    51.99
 28  Harmon, Grady S               32 WH2O    52.40
 29  Mulcahy, Ryan P               32   IM    52.50
 30  Medendorp, Mark A             32 NCMS    52.68
 31  Millican, Jacob A             33 GAJA    53.03
 32  Carmine, Jay R                32 NCMS    53.05
 33  Worley, Austin J              31 NCMS    53.22
 34  Mills, Jamie                  33   IM    53.26
 35  Quinn, Michael                33 NTEX    53.43
 36  Jones, Nathan                 30 DAQM    53.62
 37  Christensen, Finn             32 NBAC    53.74
 38  McFetters, Erik P             34 NCMS    53.82
 39  Grant, Rusty                  32 UNAT    53.90
 40  Shareef, Uthman T             30 DAQM    53.92
 41  Aspromatis, Erol R            33  NAM    54.32
 42  Randell, Marc                 33 MARY    54.58
 43  Boeke, Lonny                  32  MGM    55.80
 44  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD    56.59
 45  Eustis, William               34 NCMS    56.91
 46  Declercq, Robert A            34 GOLD    57.33
 47  Tourgeman, Evyatar            31 GAJA    58.21
 48  Ford, Eric                    33 MTSC    58.85
 49  Myers, Chris M                31 UNAT  1:06.32
 50  Mayer, Chris M                34 GAJA  1:07.67
35-39
  1  Blessing, Tyler J             37 TXLA    46.67
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    46.80
  3  Wegner, Dan                   38  ISF    46.89
  4  Lococciolo, Raffaele          37  ANF    47.00
  5  Raese, T R                    37   IM    47.69
  6  Strauss, Noel M               37 ARKM    47.70
  7  von Loewe, Pete A             39 GMUP    48.11
  8  Shipley, Bill                 35   IM    48.41
  9  Christensen, Eric B           35  BDO    48.84
 10  Sumner, David M               39  MVN    49.00
 11  Lane, Will H                  39 NCMS    49.19
 12  LaPierre, Noel                37  NEM    49.43
 13  Gunnell, Steve                39  MVN    49.82
 14  Brookes, Chris                38 O*H*    50.00
 15  Biglin, Peter E               39 MICH    50.22
 16  Sidor, Kevin                  39 HURM    50.63
 17  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC    50.76
 18  Acton, John H                 37 FLAQ    50.76
 19  Stephens, Chris D             36 EXCL    51.00
 20  Palm, Jeff A                  38 GAJA    51.28
 21  Glass, Mark W                 35 DAMM    52.00
 22  Ely, Shane M                  39 GAJA    52.09
 23  Cantrell, Mike S              38 MICH    52.20
 24  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF    52.50
 25  Adams, Scott                  36 EXCL    52.50
 26  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF    52.66
 27  Bachman, Bryan D              35 MINN    52.71
 28  Dougherty, Craig S            37  SMS    52.72
 29  Lilienthal, Jason             36 NMMS    52.96
 30  Wendkos, David                38 CVMM    53.00
 31  Ripken, Bryan                 38 MINN    53.60
 32  Gillilan, William J           38 NMMS    53.68
 33  Baldwin, Craig M              36 RMST    53.75
 34  Jewison, Fran J               35 GAJA    53.90
 35  Miller, Gary J                39 CRAB    54.10
 36  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM    54.21
 37  Tartaglione, Mike             39 GAJA    54.42
 38  Carr, John P                  39 GAJA    54.45
 39  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST    54.60
 40  Castner, Scott V              38 UNAT    54.90
 41  Theofilidis, Georgios         38 AGUA    55.16
 42  Cervantes, Daniel             36 PCAT    55.58
 43  Swan, Mark                    38 UNAT    55.70
 44  Collins, Eric                 38 SCSF    55.77
 45  Dean, Nathan P                35 AARG    56.25
 46  Lontz, Josh E                 38 GAJA    56.98
 47  Holt, Alan T                  38 DBMS    57.00
 48  Stannard, Adam                36 MOST    57.52
 49  Smith, Scott A                39 MICH  1:00.49
 50  Carlson, Ken                  35  ABM  1:01.50
 51  Henao, Mauricio               35 GOLD  1:05.13
40-44
  1  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC    45.35
  2  Jones, Brian A                44  NAM    46.71
  3  Tiltmann, Laren A             40 WMAC    47.10
  4  Ammon, Craig                  42 EXCL    47.79
  5  Benucci, Lorenzo              42  AWJ    48.00
  6  Brundage, Patrick W           43 ARIZ    48.12
  7  Murray, Jeff L                40 NCMS    48.25
  8  Pletcher, Todd                40 NCMS    48.33
  9  Oliva, Stepan                 43  WIN    48.39
 10  Kaplan, Keith S               43 WH2O    48.48
 11  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           41  MVN    48.53
 12  Johnson, Michael F            40 FCST    48.54
 13  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA    48.64
 14  Lee, Michael P                43 MARY    48.72
 15  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC    48.94
 16  Anderson, Peter S             44 NCMS    49.46
 17  Shahboz, Marc G               41  HTA    49.85
 18  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT    49.86
 19  Bailey, Jeff M                43 MICH    50.00
 20  Edmondson, Greg L             43  DRM    50.01
 21  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             43 FLAQ    50.30
 22  Robling, Steve W              40 NCMS    50.37
 23  Bockius, Edward C             43  USF    50.45
 24  Weber, Mark A                 43 GAJA    50.59
 25  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA    50.66
 26  Rambadt, Don                  40 WMAC    50.75
 27  Schultz, Norman E             44 NCMS    50.99
 28  Slocum, Christopher R         44 NCMS    51.00
 29  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           44  TOC    51.00
 30  Wolf, Paul R                  43 GERM    51.44
 31  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS    51.50
 32  Moran, Marty                  43 SCYM    51.51
 33  Hermanet, RJ                  40 TNYA    51.63
 34  Birnbrich, Mark S             43  NAM    52.00
 35  Caprio, Tom W                 44 SCSF    52.00
 36  Ellis, Andrew F               41 TERR    52.00
 37  Ward, Brian J                 41 GAJA    52.14
 38  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT    52.29
 39  Davis, William A              42 NCMS    52.60
 40  Pifer, Rick B                 42 MICH    52.64
 41  Levy, Dan                     44   WM    52.68
 42  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD    52.74
 43  Leggett, Keith A              44 MTSC    52.80
 44  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA    52.88
 45  Hubner, James P               43 CTMS    53.05
 46  Rainero, Joe                  43 PALM    53.12
 47  Kothe, Mark                   43   GS    53.47
 48  Frederick, Scott M            43 GAJA    53.50
 49  Peterson, Todd                41 RGSC    53.90
 50  Tacca, Jeffrey                43  AWJ    54.00
 51  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS    54.21
 52  Just, Andrew I                40  CMS    55.07
 53  Reeves, Mark T                41 GAJA    55.10
 54  Bledsoe, Dan B                40  WCM    55.11
 55  Cannon, Steve P               41 SWOM    55.13
 56  Garrity, John                 44 AKMS    55.37
 57  Stith, Andrew W               42 GAJA    55.56
 58  Smiley, Colin                 43 ROSE    55.70
 59  Fernald, Robert E             43  GBM    56.00
 60  Perelli, David E              43 NCMS    56.00
 61  Eliasek, Steve                41 QMST    56.01
 62  Moore, Anthony T              40 MTSC    56.11
 63  White, Kirk                   40 MARY    56.14
 64  Wood, Jeffrey E               40  NEM    56.14
 65  Klenzak, Andrew P             43 GAJA    56.18
 66  Minkey, Donald J              42 WMAC    56.70
 67  Boerner, Sean H               44 QMST    57.40
 68  Waldis, Rich D                44 UNAT    57.89
 69  Woudwijk, Rik                 44 LAPS    58.00
 70  Coates, Ed M                  44 TXLA    58.00
 71  McGrath, Jim G                41 UNAT    58.18
 72  Meade, Matthew H              44 AMAM    58.69
 73  Calderon, Carlos              44 WMST    58.90
 74  Rice, Bryan                   44   GS    59.25
 75  Carroll, Chris K              42 GAJA    59.52
 76  Scott, Shane                  43 MTSC    59.88
 77  Horton, Robert L              43 AGUA    59.90
 78  Bell, Richard J               40 MESC  1:00.00
 79  Bosma, Alan P                 44  RAY  1:01.39
 80  Dalpiaz, Steve R              44 UNAT  1:01.99
 81  Haberstich, Brian             43   IM  1:02.00
 82  Balaguer, Luis                42   IM  1:03.50
 83  Tervo, William G              41 UNAT  1:04.09
 84  Ferreira, Pedro M             41  RAY  1:05.44
 85  Adams, Ted B                  41 GAJA  1:08.00
 86  Campbell, David M             43  RAY  1:15.62
45-49
  1  Hughey, Richard L             47  AMS    47.85
  2  Ellison, Michael P            48 GAJA    47.90
  3  Soderlund, Michael P          48  RAY    47.99
  4  Tyler, Scott A                48 MICH    48.10
  5  Sims, David E                 47   IM    48.11
  6  Breazeale, Nathan M           46 TXLA    48.17
  7  Segal, William N              45  JAM    48.23
  8  McIntee, Greg                 49 PCAT    48.77
  9  Stahl, Stephen A              45  WCM    49.03
 10  Switzer, Keith M              47  BLU    49.10
 11  Schuster, Fred L              46 UNAT    49.10
 12  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC    49.23
 13  Jimenez, Carlos A             45 RICE    49.62
 14  Michael, Mark C               48 CUBU    49.69
 15  Fulbeck, Kip                  45 WMAC    49.90
 16  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    50.15
 17  Remmert, Greg A               47  WCM    50.47
 18  Wells, D Scott                49 EAJM    50.71
 19  Riley, John E                 49 NCMS    51.45
 20  Pratt, John                   47   IM    51.50
 21  Young, Robert                 45   IM    51.89
 22  Weiss, Scot H                 45  BLU    52.00
 23  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT    52.00
 24  Ottman, Dan                   45 MESC    52.28
 25  Mc Cool, Michael J            47 GAJA    52.35
 26  Anderson, Eric R              46 CMSA    52.50
 27  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN    52.68
 28  Fuller, David S               45  CMS    52.69
 29  White, Darwin W               46  GBM    52.78
 30  Bailey, Matthew A             48  AWJ    52.95
 31  Childers, Kelly               49 TULS    53.00
 32  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS    53.35
 33  Kromskiy, Dmitry G            48 PSDN    53.50
 34  Endres, Paul D                46 SCAM    53.52
 35  Sumerfield, Bill H            49 OREG    53.97
 36  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA    53.99
 37  Spector, Adam K               46 GERM    54.00
 38  Anderson, Don                 45 SSMS    54.00
 39  White, Joe                    46 DAMM    54.00
 40  Bernot, Michael P             49 GAJA    54.06
 41  Richey, Steven C              49 MOST    54.11
 42  Wysmierski, Edward L          45 GKMS    54.24
 43  Franklin, David               49 NMMS    54.54
 44  Burkholder, Tracy A           47 GAJA    55.00
 45  Jonge-Poerink, John R         45 REDT    55.03
 46  Schumacher, Rick              46 RATS    55.05
 47  Sanna, Dave                   47  BLU    55.54
 48  Fitzgerald, Sean              46 GAJA    56.00
 49  Suchara, Michael J            49 MICH    56.00
 50  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ    56.09
 51  Smith, Stratton               45 NCMS    56.20
 52  Green, Brian                  46 UNAT    56.45
 53  Malone, Kenneth G             45 UNAT    56.50
 54  Alexander, Jeff               46 WMAC    56.50
 55  Kimbrough, Erich T            47 UNAT    56.70
 56  Carrasco, Juan J              45 FLAQ    56.80
 57  Whitson, Steven K             48 SSMS    56.98
 58  Goch, Mark J                  45 GAJA    56.99
 59  Lally, Bart                   47  TOC    57.00
 60  Wexler, F Carter              46 RATS    57.00
 61  Griczika, Joe                 46  NEM    57.00
 62  Harris, Mark E                47 ALEX    57.01
 63  Forsyth, Ian H                48 GAJA    57.02
 64  Parker, Lee                   48 NCMS    57.03
 65  Tomasik, Joseph E             49 SCAM    57.80
 66  Saragoni, Mario H             45 NCMS    58.00
 67  Potter, Thomas P              47  AWJ    58.00
 68  Royko, Mark D                 45  MGM    58.50
 69  Vargas, Glen A                49 GAJA    59.02
 70  Camacho, Raymond E            45 WH2O    59.40
 71  Larzelere, Chip               46  NEM    59.77
 72  Tomasino, Cesar               46 MOST    59.89
 73  Jay, Mike                     48 NCMS  1:01.40
 74  Peters, Gene                  48  TMM  1:04.10
 75  Martell, Lawrence R           48 POST  1:05.06
 76  Halloran, Peter M             48 AGUA  1:07.00
50-54
  1  Gaines, Ambrose               51  BLU    47.00
  2  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA    48.23
  3  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    49.00
  4  Kammerer, Richard F           52 RICE    49.47
  5  Schmitz, Mike                 51 MICH    49.60
  6  Giese, Barney B               54 COLM    49.64
  7  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        53 TXLA    49.67
  8  Blatt, Michael J              54  VCM    50.59
  9  Davis, Guy S                  51  GBM    50.64
 10  Calvert, Mark A               50  TMM    50.68
 11  Piszkin, Andy                 51  CMS    51.00
 12  McCabe, Thomas J              52   IM    51.00
 13  Rose, Cameron D               50 SAWS    51.08
 14  Klein, Jonathan E             52 NCMS    51.08
 15  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*    51.08
 16  Angell, Clayton               52  AWJ    51.23
 17  Berryhill, Keith              50  RAY    51.50
 18  Bank, Holden J                50  CMS    51.50
 19  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM    51.55
 20  Oberto, John L                51 UNAT    51.90
 21  Busacca, Brian T              51  MVN    52.01
 22  Berry, David D                50 MATT    52.07
 23  Welchlin, Bob                 53 MOVY    52.09
 24  Doyle, Benn W                 51  GSM    52.34
 25  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS    52.50
 26  Fields, John A                53  AWJ    52.50
 27  Klemes, Jeffrey A             51 UCLA    52.71
 28  Wall, Dan                     54 ADMS    53.53
 29  Crosset, Todd                 50 GAJA    53.88
 30  Randolph, Randy E             51  AWJ    54.01
 31  O'Brien, Kerry L              53  WCM    54.07
 32  Hollett, Peter G              50 NCMS    54.20
 33  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM    54.25
 34  Nolte, Christopher C          53  CMS    54.45
 35  Franklin, Sam D               52  LVM    54.50
 36  Shipp, Bill M                 50 TERR    54.67
 37  Albright, Philip W            50  MVN    54.74
 38  Fuselier, Stephen A           50 STAN    54.90
 39  Long, Steve                   54 FCST    54.91
 40  Gutowski, Mark                54 SWOM    54.97
 41  Mitsch, Mark P                52  NEM    55.91
 42  Tuchler, David                51   IM    56.00
 43  Thompson, Chris               53 UNAT    56.10
 44  Siegel, Craig O               52 NITR    56.11
 45  Peyton, Mike W                54 OREG    56.20
 46  Sullivan, Michael P           54 LAPS    56.39
 47  Rickard, Alan K               53 FXCM    56.49
 48  Lahive, James P               50  NEM    56.70
 49  Hoganson, Robert B            52 WMAC    57.26
 50  Hoffmann, Paul G              54   WM    57.40
 51  Brown, Jason                  50 AQFT    57.87
 52  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT    57.89
 53  Mc Collam, Stephen M          54 GAJA    58.00
 54  Elliott, Glen H               50 TULS    58.04
 55  Ryan, Robert W                53   WM    58.10
 56  Ward, Mark D                  53 GAJA    58.19
 57  Borderies, Pascal             51 CHEL    58.29
 58  Orr, James W                  51  PNA    58.55
 59  Wallin, Lawrence              53 GAJA    58.70
 60  Manley, Robert                54 GAJA    59.00
 61  Drake, Rick                   52 UNAT    59.47
 62  Fahs, Leonard R               50 GAJA    59.80
 63  Johnson, Bradford F           50 CRAB    59.96
 64  Fort, Robert L                52 MICH  1:01.77
 65  Murphy, Tim M                 52 AGUA  1:02.00
 66  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS  1:07.00
 67  Helm, Charlie E               54 OREG  1:12.00
 68  Gowland, Mike                 52 GAJA  1:13.45
 69  Jencius, William B            51 GAJA  1:13.46
 70  Kelischek, Michael J          54 GAJA  1:15.00
 71  Acheson, Scott A              51 NCMS  1:15.44
 72  Weiss, Patrick J              50 MICH  1:19.92
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*    48.58
  2  Lemaistre, Charles F          56 TXLA    49.93
  3  Mann, Michael T               55  CMS    50.05
  4  Dodson, Phil L                57   IM    50.50
  5  Holt, Tate                    58  TAM    52.00
  6  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM    52.00
  7  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG    52.91
  8  Oates, Dave R                 59 VMST    53.50
  9  Fochios, Dean T               56 WMAC    53.50
 10  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC    53.74
 11  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA    54.40
 12  Delaney, Mike J               55  NEM    54.43
 13  Bohlken, Ross P               55  BLU    54.50
 14  Dewitt, Peter                 59 DLMA    54.81
 15  Eggar, Jack                   57  ELG    54.82
 16  Karas, Paul G                 55 MICH    54.89
 17  White, Bob L                  55 WMAC    55.15
 18  Goodman, James B              57 MESC    55.61
 19  Townsend, Scott               56  LVM    55.70
 20  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT    55.93
 21  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN    55.98
 22  Williams, Bruce F             56 RICE    56.00
 23  Tupitza, Charles W            55 WAVA    56.20
 24  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN    56.71
 25  Long, Douglas D               56  TGM    56.76
 26  Hepworth, Mark L              55 RIDG    57.00
 27  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ    57.05
 28  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM    57.50
 29  Koenig, Dave L                59 GAJA    57.50
 30  Lintz, Steve                  59  SNM    57.99
 31  Finn, Peter R                 56  DOC    58.04
 32  Miller, Jim W                 59 VMST    58.15
 33  Modjeska, Mark E              57 1776    58.47
 34  Smith, Gregory Z              56 NMMS  1:00.18
 35  Fisk, Floyd M                 58  ABM  1:00.33
 36  Preslar, Jay                  58 GSMS  1:00.42
 37  Knowles, Percival A           55 SWIF  1:00.55
 38  Carver, David                 55 GAJA  1:01.30
 39  Stevens, Ricky                55 NCMS  1:01.98
 40  Ladky, John C                 58  ART  1:04.88
 41  Brown, Terrell J              56 MINN  1:05.37
 42  Richardson, Alvin             59 VMST  1:12.00
 43  Legaspi, Adrian               57 FLAQ  1:14.93
 44  Goodfellow, Jon J             58  WCM  1:30.00
60-64
  1  Selles, Carl H                63  SPM    54.00
  2  Gruber, Glenn A               60  VCM    54.31
  3  Strand, Robert                64 ROSE    54.50
  4  Rudloff, Edward               62  TOC    54.97
  5  Makarauskas, James A          60 MICH    55.16
  6  Kittel, Richard H             62 UTAH    55.48
  7  Olson, Chuck A                60 MICH    55.50
  8  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST    55.55
  9  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA    56.00
 10  Carey, Edwin F                64 UNAT    56.60
 11  Couch, Bob E                  63  AWJ    56.66
 12  Dasch, Vern E                 60 OREG    57.00
 13  Abbott, William A             64  CMS    57.60
 14  Rollins, Bruce W              60  GSM    58.02
 15  Meyerhoff, Rick               63  TAM    59.00
 16  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS    59.38
 17  Harmon, David C               60 ANCM  1:00.00
 18  Cornell, Thomas G             62 SYSM  1:00.96
 19  Arneson, Gaard                62 MICH  1:01.43
 20  Parsons, Roger L              63 GOLD  1:01.82
 21  Morrill, David E              62 GAJA  1:02.00
 22  Bernard, Alan D               60 UNAT  1:02.74
 23  McAbee, Phil L                61 GKMS  1:03.12
 24  Bailey, Hop                   63 ARIZ  1:03.88
 25  Eden, Ben                     63 EXCL  1:04.00
 26  Ota, Ken                      63   IM  1:04.00
 27  Garber, Howard B              60   IM  1:05.81
 28  Quanrud, John O               63 GAJA  1:07.90
 29  Zapf, Charles A               61 GAJA  1:10.26
 30  Galine, Donald L              64  WCM  1:11.11
 31  Felton, Richard A             61  TOC  1:11.85
65-69
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS    50.92
  2  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SYSM    56.00
  3  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS    57.20
  4  Willert, Dan T                67  WCM    59.73
  5  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM  1:01.00
  6  Kirby, David M                67 CONN  1:02.51
  7  McGrain, Peter                65 NCMS  1:04.00
  8  Burson, William W             65  CMS  1:04.00
  9  Dudley, Bill                  65 GAJA  1:04.42
 10  Sober, Harry M                67 VMST  1:05.20
 11  Burgess, Thom                 67  CMS  1:06.00
 12  Healy, Martin J               66   WM  1:06.17
 13  Burr, Ken M                   65  WCM  1:07.40
 14  Miller, David W               69 GAJA  1:07.56
 15  Vaughan, Dale G               65 GAJA  1:08.42
 16  Winokur, Eliot                66 METR  1:10.37
 17  Hahn, Richard                 67 NITR  1:10.40
 18  White, Bernard T              66 NCMS  1:11.50
 19  Hall, Floyd S                 68 MOVY  1:11.50
 20  Novell, Kenneth M             67 VMST  1:11.75
 21  Woodruff, Michael             65  BAM  1:12.15
 22  Holder, Richard H             65  LVM  1:17.56
 23  Devennish, Edward B           65  NAM  1:27.71
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 73  SBM    59.00
  2  Van Horn, William G           71  TOC  1:02.00
  3  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD  1:02.02
  4  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM  1:06.77
  5  Clark, Jerry                  72 NCMS  1:09.00
  6  Thayer, George D              74 OREG  1:09.50
  7  Brown, Doug B                 71 GOLD  1:10.04
  8  Dunham, Larry M               72  NEM  1:11.34
  9  Blake, William V              73 MOST  1:11.90
 10  Charlton, Allan               73 MICH  1:13.52
 11  Plummer, Mark A               73  CMS  1:14.92
 12  Miller, Kenneth J             72 GAJA  1:15.00
 13  Learmonth, William R          70 SWOM  1:17.98
 14  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM  1:21.09
75-79
  1  Rauch, Will                   75  LVM  1:10.00
  2  Shechter, Stanley J           77 AGUA  1:13.25
  3  Gfroerer, George              76 GAJA  1:16.00
  4  Ellis, Richard                77 METR  1:23.00
  5  Conkey, Jim                   78  SNM  1:28.00
  6  Lovell, Gilbert R             77 GAJA  1:28.18
  7  Beach, Robert E               79  SPM  1:30.00
  8  Knowles Sr, Percival A        79 SWIF  1:45.06
  9  Mann, Billy H                 77 GAJA  2:20.00
80-84
  1  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS  1:17.50
  2  Stolz, Irwin W                80 GAJA  1:19.00
  3  Woods, Albert H               81 UNAT  1:25.71
  4  Breitenfeld, Dick C           81 GAJA  1:28.55
  5  Neubig, Philip H              80 BMST  2:08.00
85-89
  1  Piemme, Frank M               85 LOST  1:12.02
  2  Lamb, Willard J               87 OREG  1:16.22
  3  Hiers, James L                85  FMM  1:28.13
  4  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT  2:15.21
  5  Mc Auley, Herb                87 GAJA  2:40.00
  6  Siegel, Herbert               87 NITR  3:18.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #20