2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 28 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Brunelli, Nicholas J          28 NCMS    42.45
  2  Jones, Cullen A               26 NCMS    43.63
  3  Pascale, Joesph R             26  AMS    45.30
  4  Skuba, Joe                    23 UNAT    45.31
  5  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC    45.35
  6  Krayer, Michael               27 NCMS    45.44
  7  Gaspar, Zsolt                 33  SPM    45.50
  8  Langley, Ryan S               21 GMSC    45.74
  9  Scheren, Steve A              23  AMS    46.00
 10  Copeland, Noah                23 GAJA    46.20
 11  Van Heers, Yannick            22 TERR    46.60
 12  Frantz, Robert S              22 ARMS    46.64
 13  Tedder, Gray                  21 GMSC    46.67
 14  Blessing, Tyler J             37 TXLA    46.67
 15  Jones, Brian A                44  NAM    46.71
 16  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    46.80
 17  Christoffel, Ben J            34  ISF    46.81
 18  Wegner, Dan                   38  ISF    46.89
 19  Holsman, Trent T              29  TOC    46.89
 20  Carlson, Andrew               23 UNAT    47.00
 21  Gaines, Ambrose               51  BLU    47.00
 22  Williams, Miller              22 UNAT    47.00
 23  Lococciolo, Raffaele          37  ANF    47.00
 24  Tiltmann, Laren A             40 WMAC    47.10
 25  Gallagher, Brendan M          29  GSM    47.25
 26  LaPorta, Paul                 21 TMST    47.30
 27  Howard, Will                  20 GMSC    47.32
 28  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL    47.33
 29  Menezes, Marcio P             30 TXLA    47.39
 30  Buren, Paul J                 29 GAJA    47.40
 31  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23  NEM    47.41
 32  Murphy, Connor G              26 AGUA    47.42
 33  Morris, Chad                  33  MGM    47.52
 34  Raese, T R                    37   IM    47.69
 35  Strauss, Noel M               37 ARKM    47.70
 36  Rollins, Dave E               25 ARIZ    47.74
 37  Slotnick, Mannfred H          25 GAJA    47.74
 38  Javorski, John                31  MGM    47.78
 39  Ammon, Craig                  42 EXCL    47.79
 40  Hughey, Richard L             47  AMS    47.85
 41  Ellison, Michael P            48 GAJA    47.90
 42  Mac Lennan, Brett             25  CAT    47.92
 43  Keefe, Michael R              29 SWOM    47.97
 44  Tanner, Scott M               25 BSLM    47.97
 45  Soderlund, Michael P          48  RAY    47.99
 46  Silva, Fabio M                32 GSMS    48.00
 47  Benucci, Lorenzo              42  AWJ    48.00
 48  Tyler, Scott A                48 MICH    48.10
 49  von Loewe, Pete A             39 GMUP    48.11
 50  Sims, David E                 47   IM    48.11
 51  Brundage, Patrick W           43 ARIZ    48.12
 52  Kaemmerlen, Peter R           26 NIAG    48.14
 53  Kuchta, Frank A               22 TMST    48.15
 54  Breazeale, Nathan M           46 TXLA    48.17
 55  Pavlov, Ivo B                 33 FACT    48.20
 56  Segal, William N              45  JAM    48.23
 57  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA    48.23
 58  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          28  CAT    48.25
 59  Murray, Jeff L                40 NCMS    48.25
 60  Bain, Bradley Kyle            25 NCMS    48.27
 61  Taylor, Dylan                 23 ARIZ    48.30
 62  Pletcher, Todd                40 NCMS    48.33
 63  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD    48.38
 64  Oliva, Stepan                 43  WIN    48.39
 65  Shipley, Bill                 35   IM    48.41
 66  Kaplan, Keith S               43 WH2O    48.48
 67  Hughey, Austin L              19  AMS    48.50
 68  McMillian, Brett J            27 TXLA    48.50
 69  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           41  MVN    48.53
 70  Johnson, Michael F            40 FCST    48.54
 71  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*    48.58
 72  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA    48.64
 73  Lee, Michael P                43 MARY    48.72
 74  McIntee, Greg                 49 PCAT    48.77
 75  Kouri, Drew P                 24 RICE    48.80
 76  Christensen, Eric B           35  BDO    48.84
 77  Badillo, Isaac                20 GMSC    48.87
 78  Schmidt, Matthew B            32 WH2O    48.87
 79  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC    48.94
 80  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    49.00
 81  Asti, Lance A                 30  CAT    49.00
 82  Sumner, David M               39  MVN    49.00
 83  Krajewski, Thomas J           31 UNAT    49.00
 84  Neumayer, Sebastian J         27  NEM    49.00
 85  Stahl, Stephen A              45  WCM    49.03
 86  Comulada, Luis E              34 GOLD    49.06
 87  Schuster, Fred L              46 UNAT    49.10
 88  Switzer, Keith M              47  BLU    49.10
 89  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC    49.10
 90  Gaines, Billy                 29 VMST    49.14
 91  Thies, Will A                 20 UNAT    49.15
 92  Lane, Will H                  39 NCMS    49.19
 93  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC    49.23
 94  Pyle, Mike                    34 MELO    49.40
 95  LaPierre, Noel                37  NEM    49.43
 96  Anderson, Peter S             44 NCMS    49.46
 97  Kammerer, Richard F           52 RICE    49.47
 98  Farnham, Adam T               24  CAT    49.51
 99  Hinds, Howard G               32 POST    49.53
100  Gray, Zachary A               27 MESC    49.56
101  Schmitz, Mike                 51 MICH    49.60
102  Jimenez, Carlos A             45 RICE    49.62
103  Giese, Barney B               54 COLM    49.64
104  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        53 TXLA    49.67
105  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT    49.68
106  Asti, Trevor                  32 MICH    49.69
107  Michael, Mark C               48 CUBU    49.69
108  Terndrup, Seth P              34 NCMS    49.73
109  Gunnell, Steve                39  MVN    49.82
110  Shahboz, Marc G               41  HTA    49.85
111  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT    49.86
112  Moran, Brian D                24 UNAT    49.89
113  Fulbeck, Kip                  45 WMAC    49.90
114  Lemaistre, Charles F          56 TXLA    49.93
115  Pilgrim, Greg                 21 NIAG    49.99
116  Brookes, Chris                38 O*H*    50.00
117  Goldman, Brian M              24 UNAT    50.00
118  Taylor, Kevin                 25 GAJA    50.00
119  Bailey, Jeff M                43 MICH    50.00
120  Wensley, Ryan                 24 ROSE    50.00
121  Sumrall, Chase                19 GMSC    50.00
122  Edmondson, Greg L             43  DRM    50.01
123  Mann, Michael T               55  CMS    50.05
124  Titus, Dave                   33  NEM    50.11
125  Preslar, Jason                22 GSMS    50.11
126  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    50.15
127  Campione, Dan                 24  MGM    50.18
128  Biglin, Peter E               39 MICH    50.22
129  Oates, Justin B               19 LOVE    50.23
130  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             43 FLAQ    50.30
131  Robling, Steve W              40 NCMS    50.37
132  Bockius, Edward C             43  USF    50.45
133  Remmert, Greg A               47  WCM    50.47
134  Tunning, Gregory A            23 GAJA    50.50
135  Dodson, Phil L                57   IM    50.50
136  Churins, Jonathan D           34 FISH    50.51
137  Blatt, Michael J              54  VCM    50.59
138  Weber, Mark A                 43 GAJA    50.59
139  Dunn, Jonathan D              28 GAJA    50.60
140  Sidor, Kevin                  39 HURM    50.63
141  Davis, Guy S                  51  GBM    50.64
142  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC    50.64
143  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA    50.66
144  Herrington, Bryce             25  CAT    50.67
145  Calvert, Mark A               50  TMM    50.68
146  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH    50.68
147  Daigle, Patrick B             28  SMS    50.69
148  Wells, D Scott                49 EAJM    50.71
149  Rambadt, Don                  40 WMAC    50.75
150  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC    50.76
151  Acton, John H                 37 FLAQ    50.76
152  Amador, William J             23 GMSC    50.80
153  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS    50.92
154  Schultz, Norman E             44 NCMS    50.99
155  Slocum, Christopher R         44 NCMS    51.00
156  DeNu, Roman J                 30 UNAT    51.00
157  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS    51.00
158  Piszkin, Andy                 51  CMS    51.00
159  McCabe, Thomas J              52   IM    51.00
160  Gayle, John D                 30 GAJA    51.00
161  Stephens, Chris D             36 EXCL    51.00
162  Gould, Harold S               30 METR    51.00
163  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           44  TOC    51.00
164  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*    51.08
165  Rose, Cameron D               50 SAWS    51.08
166  Klein, Jonathan E             52 NCMS    51.08
167  Daniels, Philip J             32 GAJA    51.10
168  L'Roy, Ryan S                 30 UNAT    51.16
169  Gaggero, David                33  TOC    51.21
170  Angell, Clayton               52  AWJ    51.23
171  Palm, Jeff A                  38 GAJA    51.28
172  Mottola, Michael C            24 ADMS    51.33
173  Wolf, Paul R                  43 GERM    51.44
174  Riley, John E                 49 NCMS    51.45
175  Lollis, Jonathan A            19 GMSC    51.45
176  Bank, Holden J                50  CMS    51.50
177  Berryhill, Keith              50  RAY    51.50
178  Pratt, John                   47   IM    51.50
179  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS    51.50
180  Moran, Marty                  43 SCYM    51.51
181  Wohl, Daniel P                25 BGSC    51.52
182  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM    51.55
183  Hermanet, RJ                  40 TNYA    51.63
184  Roper, Matthew D              29  DAM    51.80
185  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR    51.86
186  Howard, Mark C                24 TPIT    51.87
187  Young, Robert                 45   IM    51.89
188  Oberto, John L                51 UNAT    51.90
189  Masterson, Brad               32  LVM    51.99
190  Glass, Mark W                 35 DAMM    52.00
191  Birnbrich, Mark S             43  NAM    52.00
192  Holt, Tate                    58  TAM    52.00
193  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM    52.00
194  Weiss, Scot H                 45  BLU    52.00
195  Ellis, Andrew F               41 TERR    52.00
196  Caprio, Tom W                 44 SCSF    52.00
197  Belote, Brandon               26 NCMS    52.00
198  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT    52.00
199  Busacca, Brian T              51  MVN    52.01
200  Berry, David D                50 MATT    52.07
201  Ely, Shane M                  39 GAJA    52.09
202  Welchlin, Bob                 53 MOVY    52.09
203  Ward, Brian J                 41 GAJA    52.14
204  Cantrell, Mike S              38 MICH    52.20
205  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC    52.26
206  Ottman, Dan                   45 MESC    52.28
207  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT    52.29
208  Nowak, Peter J                28 WMAC    52.30
209  Doyle, Benn W                 51  GSM    52.34
210  Mc Cool, Michael J            47 GAJA    52.35
211  Harmon, Grady S               32 WH2O    52.40
212  Fields, John A                53  AWJ    52.50
213  Adams, Scott                  36 EXCL    52.50
214  Mulcahy, Ryan P               32   IM    52.50
215  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS    52.50
216  Woollen, Chase                19 GMSC    52.50
217  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF    52.50
218  Fanning, Mark A               24  PNA    52.50
219  Anderson, Eric R              46 CMSA    52.50
220  Davis, William A              42 NCMS    52.60
221  Schreer, Zach                 25 GAJA    52.60
222  Pfeif, Dustin Pfeif W         29 ARIZ    52.61
223  Smith, Clay                   29 ARIZ    52.62
224  Pifer, Rick B                 42 MICH    52.64
225  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF    52.66
226  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN    52.68
227  Levy, Dan                     44   WM    52.68
228  Medendorp, Mark A             32 NCMS    52.68
229  Fuller, David S               45  CMS    52.69
230  Bachman, Bryan D              35 MINN    52.71
231  Klemes, Jeffrey A             51 UCLA    52.71
232  Dougherty, Craig S            37  SMS    52.72
233  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD    52.74
234  White, Darwin W               46  GBM    52.78
235  Portillo, Christopher R       23 TXLA    52.80
236  Leggett, Keith A              44 MTSC    52.80
237  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA    52.88
238  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG    52.91
239  Bailey, Matthew A             48  AWJ    52.95
240  Lilienthal, Jason             36 NMMS    52.96
241  Oates, Dexter R               23 LOVE    52.96
242  Gaulin, Adam M                21 MESC    52.97
243  Wendkos, David                38 CVMM    53.00
244  Childers, Kelly               49 TULS    53.00
245  Millican, Jacob A             33 GAJA    53.03
246  Carmine, Jay R                32 NCMS    53.05
247  Hubner, James P               43 CTMS    53.05
248  Rainero, Joe                  43 PALM    53.12
249  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        29 NCYM    53.15
250  Worley, Austin J              31 NCMS    53.22
251  Mills, Jamie                  33   IM    53.26
252  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS    53.35
253  Oates, Christian J            21 LOVE    53.43
254  Quinn, Michael                33 NTEX    53.43
255  Kothe, Mark                   43   GS    53.47
256  Monroe, Derek C               23 GAJA    53.50
257  Kromskiy, Dmitry G            48 PSDN    53.50
258  Oates, Dave R                 59 VMST    53.50
259  Lubbehusen, Philip J          25 GAJA    53.50
260  Fochios, Dean T               56 WMAC    53.50
261  Frederick, Scott M            43 GAJA    53.50
262  Endres, Paul D                46 SCAM    53.52
263  Wall, Dan                     54 ADMS    53.53
264  Ripken, Bryan                 38 MINN    53.60
265  Jones, Nathan                 30 DAQM    53.62
266  Gillilan, William J           38 NMMS    53.68
267  Christensen, Finn             32 NBAC    53.74
268  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC    53.74
269  Baldwin, Craig M              36 RMST    53.75
270  McFetters, Erik P             34 NCMS    53.82
271  Evans, Reed A                 27 GMSC    53.84
272  Crosset, Todd                 50 GAJA    53.88
273  Grant, Rusty                  32 UNAT    53.90
274  Jewison, Fran J               35 GAJA    53.90
275  Peterson, Todd                41 RGSC    53.90
276  Shareef, Uthman T             30 DAQM    53.92
277  Sumerfield, Bill H            49 OREG    53.97
278  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA    53.99
279  Selles, Carl H                63  SPM    54.00
280  Tacca, Jeffrey                43  AWJ    54.00
281  Anderson, Don                 45 SSMS    54.00
282  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC    54.00
283  White, Joe                    46 DAMM    54.00
284  Spector, Adam K               46 GERM    54.00
285  Randolph, Randy E             51  AWJ    54.01
286  Dietrich, Nicholas W          29  ART    54.05
287  Bernot, Michael P             49 GAJA    54.06
288  O'Brien, Kerry L              53  WCM    54.07
289  Miller, Gary J                39 CRAB    54.10
290  Richey, Steven C              49 MOST    54.11
291  Swisher, Jeffery C            29  SPM    54.19
292  Hollett, Peter G              50 NCMS    54.20
293  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS    54.21
294  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM    54.21
295  Jones, Gavin L                23 WH2O    54.23
296  Wysmierski, Edward L          45 GKMS    54.24
297  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM    54.25
298  Gruber, Glenn A               60  VCM    54.31
299  Geary, Sean                   24  CAT    54.32
300  Aspromatis, Erol R            33  NAM    54.32
301  Krizmanic, Matt               24 UNAT    54.40
302  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA    54.40
303  Tartaglione, Mike             39 GAJA    54.42
304  Delaney, Mike J               55  NEM    54.43
305  Carr, John P                  39 GAJA    54.45
306  Nolte, Christopher C          53  CMS    54.45
307  Bohlken, Ross P               55  BLU    54.50
308  Strand, Robert                64 ROSE    54.50
309  Hamilton, Chris               28 GAJA    54.50
310  Franklin, Sam D               52  LVM    54.50
311  Franklin, David               49 NMMS    54.54
312  Randell, Marc                 33 MARY    54.58
313  Caruth, Joseph E              28 NCMS    54.59
314  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST    54.60
315  Sinnamon, Sam                 24 NMMS    54.60
316  Shipp, Bill M                 50 TERR    54.67
317  Horton, Ben J                 27 NCMS    54.68
318  Albright, Philip W            50  MVN    54.74
319  Dewitt, Peter                 59 DLMA    54.81
320  Eggar, Jack                   57  ELG    54.82
321  Karas, Paul G                 55 MICH    54.89
322  Fuselier, Stephen A           50 STAN    54.90
323  Castner, Scott V              38 UNAT    54.90
324  Long, Steve                   54 FCST    54.91
325  Gutowski, Mark                54 SWOM    54.97
326  Rudloff, Edward               62  TOC    54.97
327  Burkholder, Tracy A           47 GAJA    55.00
328  Whitefield, Benjamin G        20  PNA    55.03
329  Jonge-Poerink, John R         45 REDT    55.03
330  Schumacher, Rick              46 RATS    55.05
331  Just, Andrew I                40  CMS    55.07
332  Reeves, Mark T                41 GAJA    55.10
333  Bledsoe, Dan B                40  WCM    55.11
334  Cannon, Steve P               41 SWOM    55.13
335  White, Bob L                  55 WMAC    55.15
336  Makarauskas, James A          60 MICH    55.16
337  Theofilidis, Georgios         38 AGUA    55.16
338  Vento, Victor R               21 ORLM    55.26
339  Garrity, John                 44 AKMS    55.37
340  Cooksey, Scott T              21  SKY    55.37
341  Kittel, Richard H             62 UTAH    55.48
342  Olson, Chuck A                60 MICH    55.50
343  Sanna, Dave                   47  BLU    55.54
344  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST    55.55
345  Stith, Andrew W               42 GAJA    55.56
346  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    55.56
347  Cervantes, Daniel             36 PCAT    55.58
348  Goodman, James B              57 MESC    55.61
349  Bess, Blaine E                22 TMST    55.69
350  Townsend, Scott               56  LVM    55.70
351  Swan, Mark                    38 UNAT    55.70
352  Smiley, Colin                 43 ROSE    55.70
353  Collins, Eric                 38 SCSF    55.77
354  Boeke, Lonny                  32  MGM    55.80
355  Mitsch, Mark P                52  NEM    55.91
356  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT    55.93
357  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN    55.98
358  Tuchler, David                51   IM    56.00
359  Fitzgerald, Sean              46 GAJA    56.00
360  Chomka, Eric K                19  PNA    56.00
361  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA    56.00
362  Williams, Bruce F             56 RICE    56.00
363  Suchara, Michael J            49 MICH    56.00
364  Fernald, Robert E             43  GBM    56.00
365  Perelli, David E              43 NCMS    56.00
366  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SYSM    56.00
367  Eliasek, Steve                41 QMST    56.01
368  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ    56.09
369  Thompson, Chris               53 UNAT    56.10
370  Siegel, Craig O               52 NITR    56.11
371  Moore, Anthony T              40 MTSC    56.11
372  Wood, Jeffrey E               40  NEM    56.14
373  White, Kirk                   40 MARY    56.14
374  Klenzak, Andrew P             43 GAJA    56.18
375  Smith, Stratton               45 NCMS    56.20
376  Peyton, Mike W                54 OREG    56.20
377  Tupitza, Charles W            55 WAVA    56.20
378  Dean, Nathan P                35 AARG    56.25
379  Chilelli, David R             22  AMS    56.28
380  Dumouchel, Rob                28 CVMM    56.30
381  Sullivan, Michael P           54 LAPS    56.39
382  Green, Brian                  46 UNAT    56.45
383  Rickard, Alan K               53 FXCM    56.49
384  Malone, Kenneth G             45 UNAT    56.50
385  Alexander, Jeff               46 WMAC    56.50
386  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD    56.59
387  Carey, Edwin F                64 UNAT    56.60
388  Sage, Andrew W                20  PNA    56.64
389  Couch, Bob E                  63  AWJ    56.66
390  Lahive, James P               50  NEM    56.70
391  Minkey, Donald J              42 WMAC    56.70
392  Kimbrough, Erich T            47 UNAT    56.70
393  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN    56.71
394  Long, Douglas D               56  TGM    56.76
395  Carrasco, Juan J              45 FLAQ    56.80
396  Eustis, William               34 NCMS    56.91
397  Lontz, Josh E                 38 GAJA    56.98
398  Whitson, Steven K             48 SSMS    56.98
399  Goch, Mark J                  45 GAJA    56.99
400  Wexler, F Carter              46 RATS    57.00
401  Hepworth, Mark L              55 RIDG    57.00
402  Griczika, Joe                 46  NEM    57.00
403  Dasch, Vern E                 60 OREG    57.00
404  Holt, Alan T                  38 DBMS    57.00
405  Lally, Bart                   47  TOC    57.00
406  Harris, Mark E                47 ALEX    57.01
407  Forsyth, Ian H                48 GAJA    57.02
408  Parker, Lee                   48 NCMS    57.03
409  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ    57.05
410  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS    57.20
411  Hoganson, Robert B            52 WMAC    57.26
412  Dewey, Ryan L                 21  PNA    57.33
413  Declercq, Robert A            34 GOLD    57.33
414  Hoffmann, Paul G              54   WM    57.40
415  Boerner, Sean H               44 QMST    57.40
416  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM    57.50
417  Koenig, Dave L                59 GAJA    57.50
418  Stannard, Adam                36 MOST    57.52
419  Abbott, William A             64  CMS    57.60
420  Tomasik, Joseph E             49 SCAM    57.80
421  Brown, Jason                  50 AQFT    57.87
422  Waldis, Rich D                44 UNAT    57.89
423  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT    57.89
424  Lintz, Steve                  59  SNM    57.99
425  Woudwijk, Rik                 44 LAPS    58.00
426  Saragoni, Mario H             45 NCMS    58.00
427  Mc Collam, Stephen M          54 GAJA    58.00
428  Potter, Thomas P              47  AWJ    58.00
429  Coates, Ed M                  44 TXLA    58.00
430  Kayupov, Arman                25 AGUA    58.00
431  Rollins, Bruce W              60  GSM    58.02
432  Finn, Peter R                 56  DOC    58.04
433  Elliott, Glen H               50 TULS    58.04
434  Ryan, Robert W                53   WM    58.10
435  Miller, Jim W                 59 VMST    58.15
436  McGrath, Jim G                41 UNAT    58.18
437  Ward, Mark D                  53 GAJA    58.19
438  Tourgeman, Evyatar            31 GAJA    58.21
439  Borderies, Pascal             51 CHEL    58.29
440  Modjeska, Mark E              57 1776    58.47
441  Royko, Mark D                 45  MGM    58.50
442  Orr, James W                  51  PNA    58.55
443  Meade, Matthew H              44 AMAM    58.69
444  Wallin, Lawrence              53 GAJA    58.70
445  Ford, Eric                    33 MTSC    58.85
446  Calderon, Carlos              44 WMST    58.90
447  Meyerhoff, Rick               63  TAM    59.00
448  Manley, Robert                54 GAJA    59.00
449  Farrell, Jeff                 73  SBM    59.00
450  Vargas, Glen A                49 GAJA    59.02
451  Rice, Bryan                   44   GS    59.25
452  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS    59.38
453  Camacho, Raymond E            45 WH2O    59.40
454  Drake, Rick                   52 UNAT    59.47
455  Carroll, Chris K              42 GAJA    59.52
456  Willert, Dan T                67  WCM    59.73
457  Larzelere, Chip               46  NEM    59.77
458  Fahs, Leonard R               50 GAJA    59.80
459  Scott, Shane                  43 MTSC    59.88
460  Tomasino, Cesar               46 MOST    59.89
461  Horton, Robert L              43 AGUA    59.90
462  Luckhurst, Jonathan           28 GAJA    59.95
463  Johnson, Bradford F           50 CRAB    59.96
464  Gambrel, John F               29 GSMS  1:00.00
465  Harmon, David C               60 ANCM  1:00.00
466  Bell, Richard J               40 MESC  1:00.00
467  Smith, Gregory Z              56 NMMS  1:00.18
468  Fisk, Floyd M                 58  ABM  1:00.33
469  Preslar, Jay                  58 GSMS  1:00.42
470  Smith, Scott A                39 MICH  1:00.49
471  Knowles, Percival A           55 SWIF  1:00.55
472  Cornell, Thomas G             62 SYSM  1:00.96
473  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM  1:01.00
474  Carver, David                 55 GAJA  1:01.30
475  Bosma, Alan P                 44  RAY  1:01.39
476  Jay, Mike                     48 NCMS  1:01.40
477  Arneson, Gaard                62 MICH  1:01.43
478  Carlson, Ken                  35  ABM  1:01.50
479  Fort, Robert L                52 MICH  1:01.77
480  Parsons, Roger L              63 GOLD  1:01.82
481  Stevens, Ricky                55 NCMS  1:01.98
482  Dalpiaz, Steve R              44 UNAT  1:01.99
483  Haberstich, Brian             43   IM  1:02.00
484  Van Horn, William G           71  TOC  1:02.00
485  Morrill, David E              62 GAJA  1:02.00
486  Murphy, Tim M                 52 AGUA  1:02.00
487  Spencer, Paul M               24 NCMS  1:02.00
488  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD  1:02.02
489  Sumner, Samuel P              19 CAMS  1:02.13
490  Kirby, David M                67 CONN  1:02.51
491  Bernard, Alan D               60 UNAT  1:02.74
492  McAbee, Phil L                61 GKMS  1:03.12
493  Balaguer, Luis                42   IM  1:03.50
494  Bailey, Hop                   63 ARIZ  1:03.88
495  Burson, William W             65  CMS  1:04.00
496  Ota, Ken                      63   IM  1:04.00
497  Eden, Ben                     63 EXCL  1:04.00
498  McGrain, Peter                65 NCMS  1:04.00
499  Tervo, William G              41 UNAT  1:04.09
500  Peters, Gene                  48  TMM  1:04.10
501  Dudley, Bill                  65 GAJA  1:04.42
502  Ladky, John C                 58  ART  1:04.88
503  Martell, Lawrence R           48 POST  1:05.06
504  Henao, Mauricio               35 GOLD  1:05.13
505  Sober, Harry M                67 VMST  1:05.20
506  Brown, Terrell J              56 MINN  1:05.37
507  Ferreira, Pedro M             41  RAY  1:05.44
508  Garber, Howard B              60   IM  1:05.81
509  Burgess, Thom                 67  CMS  1:06.00
510  Healy, Martin J               66   WM  1:06.17
511  Myers, Chris M                31 UNAT  1:06.32
512  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM  1:06.77
513  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS  1:07.00
514  Halloran, Peter M             48 AGUA  1:07.00
515  Shaw, Chris                   28  AMS  1:07.11
516  Burr, Ken M                   65  WCM  1:07.40
517  Miller, David W               69 GAJA  1:07.56
518  Mayer, Chris M                34 GAJA  1:07.67
519  Quanrud, John O               63 GAJA  1:07.90
520  Adams, Ted B                  41 GAJA  1:08.00
521  Vaughan, Dale G               65 GAJA  1:08.42
522  Clark, Jerry                  72 NCMS  1:09.00
523  Thayer, George D              74 OREG  1:09.50
524  Rauch, Will                   75  LVM  1:10.00
525  Brown, Doug B                 71 GOLD  1:10.04
526  Zapf, Charles A               61 GAJA  1:10.26
527  Winokur, Eliot                66 METR  1:10.37
528  Hahn, Richard                 67 NITR  1:10.40
529  Galine, Donald L              64  WCM  1:11.11
530  Dunham, Larry M               72  NEM  1:11.34
531  White, Bernard T              66 NCMS  1:11.50
532  Hall, Floyd S                 68 MOVY  1:11.50
533  Novell, Kenneth M             67 VMST  1:11.75
534  Felton, Richard A             61  TOC  1:11.85
535  Blake, William V              73 MOST  1:11.90
536  Richardson, Alvin             59 VMST  1:12.00
537  Helm, Charlie E               54 OREG  1:12.00
538  Piemme, Frank M               85 LOST  1:12.02
539  Woodruff, Michael             65  BAM  1:12.15
540  Shechter, Stanley J           77 AGUA  1:13.25
541  Gowland, Mike                 52 GAJA  1:13.45
542  Jencius, William B            51 GAJA  1:13.46
543  Charlton, Allan               73 MICH  1:13.52
544  Plummer, Mark A               73  CMS  1:14.92
545  Legaspi, Adrian               57 FLAQ  1:14.93
546  Miller, Kenneth J             72 GAJA  1:15.00
547  Kelischek, Michael J          54 GAJA  1:15.00
548  Acheson, Scott A              51 NCMS  1:15.44
549  Campbell, David M             43  RAY  1:15.62
550  Gfroerer, George              76 GAJA  1:16.00
551  Lamb, Willard J               87 OREG  1:16.22
552  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS  1:17.50
553  Holder, Richard H             65  LVM  1:17.56
554  Learmonth, William R          70 SWOM  1:17.98
555  Stolz, Irwin W                80 GAJA  1:19.00
556  Weiss, Patrick J              50 MICH  1:19.92
557  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM  1:21.09
558  Ellis, Richard                77 METR  1:23.00
559  Woods, Albert H               81 UNAT  1:25.71
560  Devennish, Edward B           65  NAM  1:27.71
561  Conkey, Jim                   78  SNM  1:28.00
562  Hiers, James L                85  FMM  1:28.13
563  Lovell, Gilbert R             77 GAJA  1:28.18
564  Breitenfeld, Dick C           81 GAJA  1:28.55
565  Beach, Robert E               79  SPM  1:30.00
566  Goodfellow, Jon J             58  WCM  1:30.00
567  Knowles Sr, Percival A        79 SWIF  1:45.06
568  Neubig, Philip H              80 BMST  2:08.00
569  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT  2:15.21
570  Mann, Billy H                 77 GAJA  2:20.00
571  Mc Auley, Herb                87 GAJA  2:40.00
572  Siegel, Herbert               87 NITR  3:18.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #35