2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 27 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Hughey, Corey M               21  AMS    52.00
  2  Ewing, Emile C                22  AMS    52.37
  3  Hixon, Shelby L               19 GAJA    52.57
  4  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     23  TOC    54.50
  5  Pruett, Lauren E              18 GMSC    54.92
  6  Seed, Caitlin C               22  CAT    55.15
  7  Deal, Jackie S                23 DBMS    55.40
  8  Van Doorn, Catherine E        19 GMSC    56.01
  9  Dimsdale, Carolina R          23 NCMS    56.70
 10  Davidoff, Cara                24  TOC    57.02
 11  Yoshimura, Stephanie          23  AWJ    57.70
 12  Clay, Ashley A                22  CAT    58.00
 13  Hampton, Megan                23  AMS    58.05
 14  Boren, Kristen M              23 EXCL    58.26
 15  Schneider, Amy K              23  AWJ    58.50
 16  Preslar, Jessie               20 GSMS    58.56
 17  Long, Natasha L               20 GMSC    58.85
 18  Dominguez, Kristin A          24 GAJA    58.88
 19  Adrian, Kelly D               21 GMSC    58.90
 20  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM    59.22
 21  Parra, Madeline               22 NCMS    59.50
 22  Chen, Jessica L               22 ORLM    59.84
 23  Lecoq, Michela M              18  PNA    59.98
 24  Jones, Caroline M             22 GAJA  1:00.00
 25  Neuhaus, Sam M                18 VMST  1:01.00
 26  Banashak, Madeline M          19  PNA  1:01.09
 27  Atchley, Amanda               20 KAMS  1:01.28
 28  Cheetham, Meredith R          24 NCMS  1:01.60
 29  Kwon, Sarah R                 20  SPM  1:01.88
 30  Weber, Karin C                19  PNA  1:02.42
 31  Cranston, Lauren J            22  CAT  1:02.45
 32  Popelier, Brittney A          22 QMST  1:02.62
 33  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C       19 GMSC  1:03.62
 34  Dickman, Rachel E             23  MGM  1:04.00
 35  Carlson, Mary E               23  TGM  1:05.00
25-29
  1  Jamison, Tanica               28 TPIT    50.50
  2  McHugh, Carolynn F            26 SWOM    53.25
  3  Jones, Amy K                  27 AGUA    53.50
  4  Mullen, Amy L                 27   MM    53.97
  5  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR    54.27
  6  Lyons, Katie A                29  TOC    54.30
  7  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN    54.68
  8  Norris, Amy B                 25 NCMS    55.00
  9  Nardozzi, Kristen E           27  SPM    55.09
 10  Bonney, Erin R                27 NCMS    55.24
 11  Banning-Arndt, Britton        25 NCMS    55.33
 12  Busche, Kelly C               25 ARIZ    55.38
 13  Vukmanic, Jill A              26 RICE    55.54
 14  Gundersen, Nicole J           25  ECS    56.01
 15  Liberty, Laurel M             28   IM    56.42
 16  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         29 WH2O    56.90
 17  Barfield, Mary E              28  LVM    56.96
 18  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN    57.21
 19  Shuss, Audrey R               26  CMS    57.59
 20  Tweedie, Morgan H             25 SPCO    58.45
 21  Christenson, Jennifer         27 DAMM    58.50
 22  Brandon, Celeste A            26 DBMS    59.19
 23  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST    59.20
 24  Pothier, Katie                27 GAJA    59.36
 25  Howland, Heather              29 UNAT    59.47
 26  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  1:01.35
 27  Proud, Jessica                28 NCMS  1:01.39
 28  Massey, Melissa K             28  RAY  1:01.50
 29  Boilesen, Tiffany J           25   IM  1:01.63
 30  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         25  AWJ  1:02.00
 31  Sanders, Gretchen M           29 TXLA  1:02.50
 32  Gould, Melissa C              26 METR  1:02.50
 33  Baker, Sarah C                28   IM  1:04.29
 34  Youmans, Katherine L          28  NEM  1:04.45
 35  VanWinkle, Kimberly           27 EXCL  1:04.64
 36  Picl, Arianne N               25 WMAC  1:04.70
 37  Gangloff, Karen A             28  AMS  1:13.19
 38  Swafford, Sarah               29  RAY  1:20.00
30-34
  1  Linke, Lyndsey M              30  CMS    52.77
  2  Caldas, Hannah                32 NCMS    53.23
  3  Kelsey, Jane M                34 REDT    55.08
  4  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34 1776    55.39
  5  Lee, Kristi D                 34 SAWS    55.46
  6  Godleski, Kelly A             33 GAJA    55.96
  7  Whitney, Ashley               30 EXCL    56.50
  8  Lund Kakas, Andrea            33 WMAC    57.00
  9  Uhl, Alicia K                 33 NCMS    58.13
 10  Hiebert, Stephanie I          32 SLAM    58.29
 11  Frisch, Alexandria            31 REDT    58.71
 12  Coley, Allison L              33 AGUA    58.72
 13  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC    58.99
 14  Schoenlank, Julie A           30 METR    59.50
 15  Olson, Abigail S              32 EXCL    59.73
 16  Nehrebecki, Helene R          30 ARIZ  1:01.50
 17  Tolpa, Allison M              34 SYSM  1:01.84
 18  Henry Gaffney, Trisha         33 UNAT  1:02.40
 19  Roddin, Julie                 33 TERR  1:02.96
 20  Despain, Christina F          32  CMS  1:03.56
 21  Scholtens, Lisa               33 UNAT  1:04.00
 22  Edwards, Cameron              33 DBMS  1:04.10
 23  Gilbert, Lauren M             32 GAJA  1:06.00
 24  Moormann, Courtney E          33 GAJA  1:06.16
 25  Wilson, Jennifer N            32 HURM  1:06.30
 26  Cuccuini, Samantha A          32 RMST  1:07.14
 27  Calonge, Shelly A             32 MTSC  1:16.31
 28  Barella, Michelle E           34 GOLD  1:19.23
 29  Stemper, Michelle A           32  RAY  1:55.00
 30  Gordon, Marisa D              32 MTSC  2:06.88
35-39
  1  Braun, Erika L                38 NCMS    52.04
  2  Hart, Sheri L                 39  CMS    53.53
  3  Hugo, Brandy N                37 WSSC    53.64
  4  Luellen, Katie J              36  CMS    54.73
  5  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ    55.00
  6  Schaetz, Trina R              37 WMAC    56.00
  7  Lindauer, Kerry M             35 NCMS    56.43
  8  Tiltmann, Heather M           38 WMAC    56.98
  9  Speckman, Channa L            35  CMS    57.10
 10  Blackburn, Kristyne           37 TXLA    57.77
 11  Bierden, Sheryl               36  NEM    58.75
 12  Kyff, Jennifer J              36 METR  1:01.25
 13  Marvin, Linda L               36  ISF  1:01.83
 14  Baranowski, Tracy L           37  PCM  1:02.15
 15  Maki, Christine D             39  TCC  1:02.34
 16  Burkart, Dana M               38 1776  1:02.42
 17  Texel, Paula M                39  SPM  1:02.73
 18  Caddel, Jinxi                 39 CVMM  1:02.95
 19  Haberstich, Carrie            38   IM  1:03.30
 20  Moore, Alison B               39 VMST  1:03.42
 21  Edwards, Bonnie B             38 OREG  1:04.01
 22  Cantrell, Connie S            39 MICH  1:04.13
 23  Sanguinet, Amanda K           39  TOC  1:04.16
 24  Trinklein, Allison M          35  DAM  1:04.37
 25  Emory, Monica L               37  SPM  1:04.92
 26  Longwell, Katherine           38 AMAM  1:05.00
 27  Shahboz, Joyce                38  HTA  1:05.86
 28  Salama, Evelyn P              36 CSTM  1:08.82
 29  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC  1:09.27
 30  Cessna, Kimberly              39   IM  1:36.00
 31  Holst, Missy S                39   IM  1:51.82
40-44
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA    53.17
  2  Gary, Kristin J               42 REDT    53.80
  3  Rapuano, Lisa O               44 NBAC    54.08
  4  Wager, Susan                  44 REDT    54.09
  5  Welting, Laureen K            44  TOC    54.10
  6  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM    54.50
  7  Eldridge, Beth                40 MOVY    55.31
  8  Harter, Michelle C            40  ISF    55.50
  9  Hunter, Roma K                42  NEM    55.65
 10  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL    57.16
 11  Henry, Heather H              40 TXLA    57.63
 12  David-Adams, Michelle         40 NCMS    57.68
 13  Henry, Anita A                42 NITR    58.29
 14  Rian, Victoria L              43  ISF    58.60
 15  Howard, Elizabeth R           43 CVYS    58.71
 16  Phillips, Alice W             44 VMST    58.78
 17  Dixon, Lou Ann                42 LPMM    59.20
 18  Quaratino, Aimee M            40  CMS    59.25
 19  Richardson, Kim G             41  CMS    59.37
 20  Harris, Janet                 44 AGUA    59.56
 21  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD    59.57
 22  Sorenson, T J                 43  MVN    59.83
 23  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           43 TERR    59.87
 24  Lindroos, Pamela M            44 NCMS  1:00.49
 25  Sommers, Leslie               40 ARIZ  1:00.66
 26  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM  1:01.03
 27  Colacito, Deanna E            42  NEM  1:01.20
 28  Aziz, Kristin A               44 GAJA  1:01.25
 29  Franklin, Rebecca L           41 QMST  1:01.77
 30  Fulcher, Elizabeth L          41  GAS  1:02.40
 31  Sinitz, Cheryl                42 WMAC  1:02.80
 32  MacDonald, Deb S              41 MICH  1:02.94
 33  Dekutowski, Sallie M          40 GAJA  1:03.00
 34  Ferrara, Lisa                 44 ARIZ  1:03.45
 35  Heaphy, Alison G              43 ADMS  1:03.84
 36  Fuss, Karen K                 44 GSMS  1:03.96
 37  Halford, Karen W              44 SPCO  1:04.57
 38  Mestecky, Rowan               44 REDT  1:06.51
 39  Koenig, Karen S               44  NAM  1:06.89
 40  Sullivan, Suna                43  PNA  1:07.50
 41  Borton, Joan                  40 ROSE  1:09.90
 42  Schroeder, Lyn G              40 DAQM  1:10.99
 43  Sealey, Gina                  42 RMST  1:17.95
 44  Nacos, Julie K                40 AGUA  1:20.13
 45  Maly, Cleary                  40 QMST  1:20.72
 46  Langman, Loralie              43 MINN  1:21.09
 47  McFarland, Pamela A           44  SKY  1:25.75
 48  Bosma, Jennifer J             43  RAY  1:25.85
 49  Marsh, Lisa D                 42  RAY  1:30.00
 50  Carlin-Roth, Jennifer         41 FCST  1:33.58
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             45 SAWS    53.78
  2  Walsh, Sue                    48 NCMS    54.07
  3  Nowak, Elizabeth A            46 NCMS    56.81
  4  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS    57.03
  5  Estabrook, Mary B             48 MESC    57.43
  6  Voorhees, Carolyn C           48 MARY    57.50
  7  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH    57.65
  8  Delmage, Arlene               47 OREG    57.70
  9  Palace, Kelly                 48 AQNT    58.00
 10  Kafka, Heidi                  47   IM    58.15
 11  Dahl, Lisa A                  49  PNA    58.48
 12  Petersen, Stephanie O         48 SLAM    58.90
 13  Fedako, Cathy A               48 SYSM    59.71
 14  Birnbrich, Beth               46  NAM  1:00.00
 15  Plevich, Beth                 48 TXLA  1:00.12
 16  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS  1:00.35
 17  Henry, B J                    46  WCM  1:00.51
 18  Stokes, Karin E               49  NEM  1:00.57
 19  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        45  RAY  1:01.26
 20  Hooe, Donna L                 47 GAJA  1:01.52
 21  Delorey, Laura E              47  NEM  1:01.60
 22  Cleavenger, Becky             46 CVMM  1:01.69
 23  Jensen, Sue                   49  NEM  1:02.01
 24  Dore, Mary G                  46 NCMS  1:02.24
 25  Miller, Lori S                46 FCST  1:02.40
 26  Malan, Marina                 49 GAJA  1:02.70
 27  Souther, Carolyn G            46 NCMS  1:03.00
 28  Jaeger, Debbie K              47 VMST  1:03.81
 29  Dornan, Gwen A                47  USF  1:04.08
 30  Reinke, Cheryl M              45 UNAT  1:04.27
 31  Leone, Susan H                46   WM  1:05.15
 32  Beal, Laura A                 45  SRM  1:05.31
 33  Clark, Dawn                   45  SPM  1:05.53
 34  Savage, Mary Anne             49 SWYS  1:05.96
 35  Boyle, Allyson S              47 MICH  1:06.07
 36  Shore, Susan D                47 WH2O  1:06.34
 37  Moyer, Michelle A             47 RMST  1:06.68
 38  Holly, Carol                  45 GAJA  1:09.18
 39  Segal, Leigh G                45  JAM  1:10.46
 40  Russello, Stacey D            46 SNOW  1:11.14
 41  Smith, Cara L                 47   IM  1:15.00
 42  Parsons, Susan D              47 MCMS  1:15.00
 43  Chappell, Melinda E           49 GSMS  1:16.71
 44  Mc Clure, Pam C               46  RAY  1:30.42
50-54
  1  Hughes, Mary L                51 TXLA    57.19
  2  Shonkwiler, Cathy E           50 ORLM    57.90
  3  Granger, Traci S              52 LAPS    58.00
  4  Heuer, Brigitte C             50 UNAT    58.81
  5  Fries, Beth                   52 MESC  1:00.89
  6  Lockhart, Christine N         52 CHIC  1:01.41
  7  Carpenter, Kelley C           53 SYSM  1:01.81
  8  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG  1:02.48
  9  Ward, Mimi H                  51  SKY  1:03.90
 10  Doyle, Deanna                 52 SYSM  1:04.00
 11  Mitchel, Sandy H              50 ARIZ  1:04.01
 12  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  1:04.30
 13  Ridgeway, Jean A              51   IM  1:05.18
 14  Oliver, Karen M               50 UTAH  1:06.00
 15  Van Cleave, Julie M           51 WMAC  1:06.37
 16  Almand, Jennifer C            51 GAJA  1:06.82
 17  Ferguson, Janet S             52 CMSA  1:07.37
 18  Lavery, Catherine F           51 GAJA  1:07.79
 19  Johansson, Joey               51 REDT  1:07.87
 20  Beach, Lynn                   53 GAJA  1:07.89
 21  Burbridge, Jane Ann           54 DAMM  1:08.06
 22  Willis, Marjanne              53 NAVY  1:08.28
 23  Del Greco, Jane B             53   IM  1:08.36
 24  Hebel, Janice A               50   GS  1:08.50
 25  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           53  SPM  1:10.07
 26  Ayers, Cheryl L               54 GAJA  1:10.76
 27  Tiska, Patty A                50 NCMS  1:11.71
 28  Migliozzi, Colette I          50 HUNT  1:12.99
 29  Zappone, Peggy L              51  PNA  1:13.50
 30  Knowles, Nancy C              52 SWIF  1:15.36
 31  Howell, Allison M             53 GAJA  1:16.82
 32  Beall, Suzy                   53 GAJA  1:21.92
 33  Mullen, Margaret J            54   IM  1:35.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  58  TAM    57.00
  2  Morrison, Lynn                56 PCAT    57.69
  3  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN    59.83
  4  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM    59.85
  5  Rosener, Karen K              56  CMS  1:00.99
  6  Munger, Dot                   58 1776  1:03.00
  7  Glassman, Debbie A            56  PNA  1:04.90
  8  McKelvey, Christina J         56 SSMS  1:05.27
  9  Protzman, Barbara             55 GOLD  1:05.46
 10  Silver, Lynn                  58 PCAT  1:07.00
 11  Hepworth, Jeri                57 RIDG  1:07.00
 12  Guins, Ann H                  56 O*H*  1:07.57
 13  Dougherty, Mindy M            57  MVN  1:09.00
 14  Connolly, Petie               56 UNAT  1:10.62
 15  Hinson, Jan D                 56 BSLM  1:14.29
 16  Miller, Jackie F              56 UNAT  1:14.84
 17  Marlowe, Sandra W             55  SKY  1:15.57
 18  Blackburn, Jean               58  PNA  1:16.55
 19  Raboin, Deborah               59  MVN  1:19.20
 20  Porter, Robin H               58 GAJA  1:22.05
 21  Schneider, Mary P             57 WMAC  1:27.41
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            60  PNA  1:02.00
  2  Swain, Deborah L              60  SRM  1:03.80
  3  Miller, Celeste               60  SNM  1:05.00
  4  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA  1:05.62
  5  Lyttle, Ann B                 62 GAJA  1:07.46
  6  Shoenberger, Linda R          62  TAM  1:07.88
  7  Guthrie, Sally K              60 MICH  1:07.90
  8  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA  1:10.90
  9  Preissler, Stella M           61  PNA  1:11.02
 10  Tukua, Karen M                60  WCM  1:11.18
 11  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC  1:12.30
 12  Rousseau, Sandi               62 OREG  1:12.50
 13  Flinn, Emma                   60 NCMS  1:12.97
 14  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA  1:13.50
 15  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ  1:13.62
 16  Casey, Kathrine J             61  PNA  1:21.08
 17  DeVennish, Elaine H           61  NAM  1:24.04
 18  Cosper, Sue                   61  ISF  1:58.09
65-69
  1  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  1:10.83
  2  Schreiner, Beth               69 VMST  1:12.08
  3  Kranpitz, Nancy               65 WMAC  1:14.45
  4  Ridout, Nancy J               68  TAM  1:15.00
  5  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST  1:15.55
  6  Bednar, Christy               65 DAMM  1:17.16
  7  Mc Partland, Peg K            68  MAM  1:18.00
  8  Anziano, Marcia               65  CMS  1:21.76
  9  Hill, Marcia M                65 AGUA  1:22.94
 10  Tyler, Sarah L                65  SNM  1:23.00
 11  Sarg, Kathleen B              66 AGUA  1:23.29
 12  Conkey, Nancy D               65  SNM  1:25.00
 13  Ackley, Ella B                67 GOLD  1:25.49
 14  Stephens, Mary L              67 GAJA  1:33.12
 15  Hovey, Mary Anna              67 NCMS  1:33.27
 16  Catlin, Vicki                 65  SKY  1:37.48
 17  Smith, Diane G                65 CVMM  1:48.31
 18  Lent, Beth                    67 GAJA  2:20.69
 19  Dumas-Coleman, Constance A    67  ISF  3:16.10
70-74
  1  Clifford, Gynt                71 SDSM  1:20.19
  2  Zaremski, Barbara M           72 VMST  1:21.32
  3  Tullman, Patricia A           73  FMM  1:23.85
  4  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF  1:25.72
  5  Walker, Laura S               72 VMST  1:27.46
  6  Callaway, Priscilla W         71 GAJA  1:38.61
  7  Griffin, Joan                 72 ADMS  1:42.39
  8  Welting, Maureen E            70  TOC  1:45.12
  9  Petmecky, Dolores E           74 GAJA  1:57.09
 10  Hutinger, Margie              70  FMM  2:02.66
75-79
  1  Alexander, Joan E             78  WCM  1:27.52
  2  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*  1:32.35
  3  Lancaster, Rocio              76 GAJA  1:43.04
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              83 FACT  1:30.92
  2  Copeland, Parkie J            80 GAJA  1:48.67
  3  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST  1:53.17
  4  Anderson, Jody                80  CMS  1:55.00
  5  Goggin, Georgia               80 MOST  1:56.17
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS  1:55.98
  2  Kornfeld, Maurine E           88  MVN  2:09.37
  3  Hill, Sylvia H                88 O*H*  2:36.05
90-94
  1  Russell, Doris B              90 MARY  2:11.14
  2  Dunivin, Anne A               93 GAJA  4:44.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #50