2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 26 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gangloff, Mark                27  AMS  1:46.51
  2  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM  1:51.59
  3  Santos, Roque J               42  WCM  1:53.59
  4  Olver, Brian J                32 WH2O  1:53.92
  5  Bathazi, Istvan               31 NCMS  1:54.60
  6  Danner, Gregory M             29 NIAG  1:55.00
  7  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ  1:55.11
  8  Dash, Jeff J                  29 ARIZ  1:55.24
  9  Reed, Thomas A                27 WH2O  1:55.50
 10  Schlesinger, David A          34 WH2O  1:56.36
 11  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD  1:56.56
 12  Stephens, Mark C              26 RIDG  1:56.94
 13  Dean, Michael R               29 WH2O  1:57.00
 14  Brundage, Patrick W           43 ARIZ  1:57.44
 15  Bartee, Todd A                40 TXLA  1:58.09
 16  McManic, David                25 RIDG  1:58.28
 17  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA  1:58.39
 18  Tuchler, Jim                  45   IM  1:58.50
 19  Benucci, Lorenzo              42  AWJ  1:58.50
 20  Baker, Dennis G               48 OREG  1:58.89
 21  Magee, Mark A                 42  LVM  1:59.01
 22  Kuchta, Frank A               22 TMST  1:59.36
 23  Kasler, Forrest A             19 GMSC  1:59.58
 24  Polito, Chip                  33 OREG  1:59.80
 25  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J       26  SPM  1:59.81
 26  McMillian, Brett J            27 TXLA  2:00.00
 27  Lococciolo, Raffaele          37  ANF  2:00.00
 28  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST  2:00.00
 29  Robinson, Michael T           30 1776  2:00.04
 30  Weissman, Chris J             48 GAJA  2:00.10
 31  Andersen, Morten              39 NCMS  2:00.80
 32  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM  2:00.91
 33  Dennison, Keith               39  LVM  2:01.99
 34  Slotnick, Mannfred H          25 GAJA  2:02.02
 35  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM  2:02.29
 36  Dixon, Glenn S                45  NEM  2:02.64
 37  Schmidt, Matthew B            32 WH2O  2:02.79
 38  Brookes, Chris                38 O*H*  2:03.00
 39  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF  2:03.43
 40  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ  2:03.85
 41  Duggan, Patrick M             46  WCM  2:03.90
 42  Beatty, Dan C                 44 GAJA  2:03.93
 43  Livingston, Terry             43 DBMS  2:04.00
 44  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS  2:04.30
 45  Faller, Courtney M            36 PALM  2:04.83
 46  Raffile, Sean M               30 POST  2:04.98
 47  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY  2:05.00
 48  Waldenmayer, Jonathan E       33 NCMS  2:05.00
 49  Mann, Michael T               55  CMS  2:05.00
 50  Johnson, Darren               28  GBM  2:05.00
 51  Butcher, Rob                  37 SYSM  2:05.00
 52  Schmidt, Michael J            47 MESC  2:05.01
 53  Brushaber, Eric C             38  PNA  2:05.02
 54  Yanakiev, Lyuben K            33 FACT  2:05.11
 55  Pulsifer, Andrew              44 NCMS  2:05.27
 56  Peters, Keith D               44 OREG  2:05.41
 57  Petersen, Craig               50  CMS  2:05.50
 58  Smiley, Jon M                 48 TXLA  2:05.80
 59  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC  2:06.00
 60  Pletcher, Todd                40 NCMS  2:06.09
 61  Miller, Matt                  33 FCST  2:06.20
 62  Metz, Mark A                  47 UNAT  2:06.30
 63  Jacobson, David R             50 GAJA  2:06.47
 64  Gunnell, Steve                39  MVN  2:06.80
 65  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ  2:07.00
 66  Wohleber, Daniel G            20 GMSC  2:07.03
 67  Kays, David E                 42  PNA  2:07.09
 68  Walkenhorst, Jared W          35  CMS  2:07.33
 69  Patrick, Kennerly C           22 GMSC  2:07.63
 70  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD  2:07.68
 71  Dunne, Reed                   46  AMS  2:07.70
 72  Baxter, Jason M               29 GAJA  2:07.84
 73  Allen, John N                 46 MICH  2:07.84
 74  Wharton, Dave L               41  NAM  2:07.92
 75  Lang, Matt A                  19 GMSC  2:07.93
 76  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O  2:08.00
 77  Gilbert, Beau C               36 TXLA  2:08.10
 78  Portillo, Christopher R       23 TXLA  2:08.20
 79  King, Phillip J               43 GOLD  2:08.39
 80  Pistorio, Tyge                44 NCMS  2:08.50
 81  Hermanet, RJ                  40 TNYA  2:08.54
 82  Weston, Raymond C             21 NIAG  2:08.84
 83  Davis, Guy S                  51  GBM  2:08.84
 84  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*  2:08.98
 85  Thompson, Kyle A              27 NCMS  2:09.00
 86  Gogulski, David H             41 NITR  2:09.75
 87  Morrison, Evan                30 CSMT  2:09.80
 88  Smith, Brent S                27 TXLA  2:09.87
 89  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT  2:09.88
 90  Helgason, Tryggvi             46  LVM  2:09.90
 91  Dyer, Andy                    51  AWJ  2:09.96
 92  Grotke, Kevin A               37  SYL  2:10.00
 93  Rimbach, Wade                 26  NEM  2:10.00
 94  Fuller, Ed                    51  CMS  2:10.00
 95  Hamilton, Nathan              41  SNM  2:10.00
 96  Frederick, Scott M            43 GAJA  2:10.00
 97  Fuentes, Julio C              28 TAKB  2:10.22
 98  Seibt, Andreas K              52   IM  2:10.26
 99  Doyle, Benn W                 51  GSM  2:10.27
100  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          33 CUBU  2:10.27
101  Lilienthal, Jason             36 NMMS  2:10.69
102  Kennedy, Patrick H            37 PCAT  2:11.32
103  Ward, Brian J                 41 GAJA  2:11.45
104  Riley, John E                 49 NCMS  2:11.49
105  Dolar, Kevin I                22  USF  2:11.83
106  Mc Conica, Jim                59  VCM  2:12.00
107  Grant, Rusty                  32 UNAT  2:12.00
108  Birnbrich, Mark S             43  NAM  2:12.00
109  Crist, Jason A                48 ANCM  2:12.00
110  Gilchrist, Donald B           56 NCMS  2:12.00
111  Tester, Bram P                41 WH2O  2:12.04
112  Hamilton, Chris               28 GAJA  2:12.20
113  Richardson, Ty A              37 NCMS  2:12.28
114  Marx, Jeff                    45 NITR  2:12.28
115  Freed, Zachary                24 NIAG  2:12.30
116  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST  2:12.63
117  Durieux, Chad A               30 ROSE  2:12.82
118  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG  2:13.15
119  Matysek, Jim                  50 SYSM  2:13.57
120  Angell, Clayton               52  AWJ  2:13.61
121  Schultz, Norman E             44 NCMS  2:13.68
122  Jones, Kenton R               42 SDSM  2:13.70
123  Hilgen, Thomas H              45 NCMS  2:13.71
124  Kevan, Stephen D              55 OREG  2:13.86
125  Brown, Eric M                 28 GAJA  2:14.00
126  Mylod, Kevin J                42 GAJA  2:14.11
127  Jansen, Derek E               26 GAJA  2:14.39
128  Hamilton, Berry               57 GAJA  2:14.50
129  Lehr, Gunner F                37  NAM  2:14.60
130  Prengaman, Peter V            34 GAJA  2:14.90
131  Schmidt, George L             60 GOLD  2:15.00
132  Fischer, Andy J               43 FLAQ  2:15.00
133  Dittrich, Wolfgang            48  CMS  2:15.00
134  Holland, David A              51 WMAC  2:15.00
135  Anderson, Eric R              46 CMSA  2:15.05
136  Ottman, Dan                   45 MESC  2:15.09
137  Abcug, Stu                    38  AWJ  2:15.42
138  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF  2:15.48
139  Guadagni, Peter M             55  WCM  2:15.50
140  McGiffin, Chris D             44 BERK  2:15.64
141  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA  2:16.00
142  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS  2:16.00
143  Smith, Matthew J              29 DBMS  2:16.00
144  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM  2:16.00
145  Hancock, Thomas               46 RATS  2:16.49
146  Hoff, Seth                    47   IM  2:16.60
147  Alley, David W                35 TXLA  2:16.60
148  Hathaway, David               49 OREG  2:16.70
149  Diggelmann, Roger E           21  CAT  2:16.80
150  Zipp, Barry A                 49 GAJA  2:17.00
151  Wagner, Harold K              44  NAM  2:17.02
152  Long, Rob                     49 NCMS  2:17.11
153  Gundersen, Karl R             40 SLAM  2:17.26
154  Mench, Edward H               43 SYSM  2:17.64
155  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST  2:17.80
156  Vento, Victor R               21 ORLM  2:17.93
157  Atkins, Steven L              47 ADMS  2:17.95
158  Menches, Robert C             49 PALM  2:18.00
159  Rachmel, Leo                  43  LVM  2:18.16
160  Fuselier, Stephen A           50 STAN  2:18.25
161  Karas, Paul G                 55 MICH  2:18.39
162  Breen, James T                48 GAJA  2:18.41
163  Endres, Paul D                46 SCAM  2:18.75
164  Clemmons, Jim                 60  MAM  2:19.50
165  Nolte, Christopher C          53  CMS  2:19.75
166  Kerns, Hubie                  60  VCM  2:19.81
167  O'Neil, Jeffrey D             43 UNAT  2:19.83
168  Tuchler, David                51   IM  2:20.00
169  Holthus, Brian K              52 MINN  2:20.00
170  Brown, Robert V               57  AWJ  2:20.00
171  Tetzlaff, Maurice             33 WMAC  2:20.00
172  Spencer, Michael J            53 NCMS  2:20.07
173  Niedrich, Ronald W            50  SMS  2:20.80
174  Schuttinga, Michael L         47 RATS  2:21.00
175  Lynch, Ted                    41 UNAT  2:21.40
176  Thompson, Frank L             58 MICH  2:21.49
177  Hartman, Robert W             32  PNA  2:21.50
178  Johnson, Clifford H           58  SNM  2:21.76
179  Davis, Kern M                 55  SPM  2:22.00
180  Appley, Alan                  52  SMS  2:22.95
181  Ryan, Robert W                53   WM  2:24.00
182  Allen, Peter J                51 WMAC  2:24.00
183  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY  2:24.08
184  Kuecher, Daniel T             25 GAJA  2:24.22
185  Heinemann, William A          52 NIAG  2:24.29
186  Wilder, Hugh                  62 SMRT  2:25.00
187  Burns, Richard                66  TAM  2:25.00
188  Heyes, Greg                   55 LAPS  2:25.00
189  Meltz, Joel M                 53  NEM  2:25.09
190  Yensen, Kermit D              56 OREG  2:25.32
191  Voisard, Brian S              58  WIN  2:25.61
192  Couch, Bob E                  63  AWJ  2:25.64
193  Lamour, Didier B              53 MINN  2:26.62
194  Hanna, Jared T                19 GAJA  2:27.00
195  Hintlian, Varney J            60 MESC  2:27.42
196  Gooding, Jack W               56 ARKM  2:27.80
197  Pokorny, George R             55 NIAG  2:27.98
198  Freshley, Mike R              69 SDSM  2:28.00
199  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM  2:28.79
200  Horton, Robert L              43 AGUA  2:29.90
201  Djang, Philipp A              55 NMMS  2:30.00
202  Raine, Charlie                50 LAPS  2:30.00
203  Cervantes, Daniel             36 PCAT  2:30.00
204  Welborn, Jimmy                55 RATS  2:30.01
205  Geoghegan, William J          60 CONN  2:31.00
206  Andersen, Chris D             57 MINN  2:31.06
207  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  2:31.30
208  Clark, David L                52 WMAC  2:31.76
209  Young, Michel F               39  VCM  2:32.00
210  Sealey, Thomas B              49 RMST  2:32.07
211  Gleason, Steve L              58 PCAT  2:32.29
212  Schmaltz, Joel A              39 GSMS  2:32.73
213  Wolfe, Art D                  70  CMS  2:33.66
214  Pash, Gregory C               62 MICH  2:34.55
215  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  2:34.87
216  Welty, Bob                    65 DAMM  2:35.00
217  Monahan, Jim                  47 SWOM  2:35.14
218  Pillmore, Bill                62 NCMS  2:36.82
219  Edwards, Thomas J             62 GAJA  2:37.85
220  Pelissier, Jim L              66 MINN  2:38.00
221  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS  2:38.72
222  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  2:39.73
223  Dougherty, Michael P          58 BOZE  2:39.89
224  Blake, Daniel A               65 AKMS  2:40.00
225  Mills, Doug                   60 BSLM  2:40.00
226  Campbell, Chris               49  MVM  2:40.00
227  Stewart, Dick                 70  MVN  2:40.00
228  Brundage, Warner F            67 VMST  2:40.46
229  Silver, Jonathan M            57 REDT  2:41.01
230  Roddin, Hugh J                68 ANCM  2:41.17
231  Bailey, Conner                63  AMS  2:43.06
232  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  2:43.20
233  Bailey, Hop                   63 ARIZ  2:43.53
234  Douglass, Nick                60 SAMY  2:44.38
235  Potter, Thomas P              47  AWJ  2:45.00
236  Conn, Christopher             61 UNAT  2:46.24
237  Phinney, Scot                 53   IM  2:47.00
238  Lauer, William J              75 GKMS  2:47.38
239  Harmon, David C               60 ANCM  2:50.60
240  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM  2:51.62
241  King, William B               65  CMS  2:55.00
242  Slotnick, Michael D           54 GAJA  2:55.00
243  Bledsoe, Dennis R             71  WCM  2:55.10
244  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  2:55.95
245  Salazar, Jose C               31 ARIZ  2:58.51
246  Bleuel, Bart S                68  VCM  2:59.17
247  Winokur, Eliot                66 METR  3:00.91
248  Puchalski, Donald J           71 FACT  3:01.82
249  Klumb, George R               65   IM  3:02.00
250  Good, Larry A                 76 SLAM  3:02.40
251  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH  3:03.26
252  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF  3:04.23
253  Hamilton, Raymond H           66 AKMS  3:06.69
254  Fasbender, Barry A            72 STAN  3:07.60
255  Perilman, Jim E               71  WCM  3:10.90
256  Sumner, Samuel P              19 CAMS  3:12.94
257  Gosha, Joseph D               57 NCMS  3:15.00
258  Learmonth, William R          70 SWOM  3:23.04
259  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM  3:37.84
260  Huson, John J                 75 NCMS  3:47.00
261  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST  3:54.00
262  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC  4:06.35
263  Foster, Warren A              85 O*H*  5:15.25
264  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS  6:00.37
Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #41
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #43