2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 24 Men 50 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Badillo, Isaac                20 GMSC    22.12
  2  Williams, Miller              22 UNAT    22.50
  3  Frantz, Robert S              22 ARMS    22.75
  4  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23  NEM    23.14
  5  Howard, Will                  20 GMSC    23.31
  6  Van Heers, Yannick            22 TERR    23.40
  7  LaPorta, Paul                 21 TMST    23.50
  8  Wood, Jeffrey D               23 NIAG    23.50
  9  Copeland, Noah                23 GAJA    23.50
 10  Moran, Brian D                24 UNAT    23.63
 11  Hughey, Austin L              19  AMS    23.90
 12  Swenson, Eric J               24  AWJ    24.10
 13  Clark, Chris                  19 UNAT    24.10
 14  Balderston, Matthew G         23  CAT    24.12
 15  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC    24.50
 16  Sumrall, Chase                19 GMSC    24.50
 17  Farnham, Adam T               24  CAT    24.51
 18  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC    24.54
 19  Kuchta, Frank A               22 TMST    24.60
 20  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS    24.70
 21  Wohleber, Daniel G            20 GMSC    24.72
 22  Luke, Robert C                19 MICH    24.72
 23  Tunning, Gregory A            23 GAJA    25.00
 24  Bower, Kenny G                22  TOC    25.02
 25  Mottola, Michael C            24 ADMS    25.03
 26  Pilgrim, Greg                 21 NIAG    25.32
 27  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH    25.37
 28  Dolar, Kevin I                22  USF    25.45
 29  Taylor, Dylan                 23 ARIZ    25.49
 30  Bess, Blaine E                22 TMST    26.69
 31  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    26.74
 32  Carrillo, Roberto             24   IM    26.90
 33  Geary, Sean                   24  CAT    27.00
 34  Cooksey, Scott T              21  SKY    27.34
 35  Whitefield, Benjamin G        20  PNA    27.49
 36  Diggelmann, Roger E           21  CAT    27.58
 37  Oates, Dexter R               23 LOVE    27.58
 38  Williamson, Harry M           21  TGM    27.75
 39  Chilelli, David R             22  AMS    27.84
 40  Krizmanic, Matt               24 UNAT    27.87
 41  Oates, Christian J            21 LOVE    28.12
 42  Spencer, Paul M               24 NCMS    33.00
25-29
  1  Doak, Kevin                   29 MICH    22.49
  2  Buren, Paul J                 29 GAJA    22.90
  3  Gallagher, Brendan M          29  GSM    23.09
  4  Dash, Jeff J                  29 ARIZ    23.13
  5  Tanner, Scott M               25 BSLM    23.19
  6  Murphy, Connor G              26 AGUA    23.30
  7  Erickson, Ben                 28  LVM    23.99
  8  Verhoef, Peter                25 GAJA    24.00
  9  Knedel, Matt A                26 ROSE    24.08
 10  Holsman, Trent T              29  TOC    24.10
 11  Taylor, Kevin                 25 GAJA    24.30
 12  Johnson, Darren               28  GBM    24.41
 13  Bain, Bradley Kyle            25 NCMS    24.44
 14  Ford, Torrence L              28 DAQM    24.56
 15  Joyce, Sean                   28 GAJA    24.58
 16  Meacham, Garth D              28  LVM    24.71
 17  Johnson, Joel P               25  CAT    25.00
 18  Cleveland, Drew W             29  RAY    25.00
 19  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC    25.09
 20  Jansen, Derek E               26 GAJA    25.33
 21  Daigle, Patrick B             28  SMS    25.42
 22  Baxter, Jason M               29 GAJA    25.50
 23  Willison, Stuart A            29 SWOM    25.75
 24  Schreer, Zach                 25 GAJA    25.76
 25  Dunn, Jonathan D              28 GAJA    25.80
 26  Larson, Erik J                26 TXLA    25.92
 27  Evans, Reed A                 27 GMSC    25.97
 28  Roper, Matthew D              29  DAM    26.07
 29  Dumouchel, Rob                28 CVMM    26.08
 30  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        29 NCYM    26.12
 31  Herrington, Bryce             25  CAT    26.14
 32  Dietrich, Nicholas W          29  ART    26.30
 33  Belote, Brandon               26 NCMS    26.37
 34  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC    26.57
 35  DeSantis, Christopher R       26 UNAT    26.59
 36  Horton, Ben J                 27 NCMS    26.84
 37  Thomas, Sean M                26 UNAT    26.89
 38  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG    26.94
 39  Kayupov, Arman                25 AGUA    29.00
30-34
  1  Gaspar, Zsolt                 33  SPM    22.00
  2  Menezes, Marcio P             30 TXLA    22.86
  3  Javorski, John                31  MGM    23.26
  4  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL    23.33
  5  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD    23.79
  6  Robinson, Michael T           30 1776    23.84
  7  Morris, Chad                  33  MGM    23.87
  8  Asti, Lance A                 30  CAT    24.00
  9  Yanakiev, Lyuben K            33 FACT    24.00
 10  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC    24.29
 11  Hinds, Howard G               32 POST    24.85
 12  Pavlov, Ivo B                 33 FACT    24.90
 13  Gould, Harold S               30 METR    25.00
 14  Krajewski, Thomas J           31 UNAT    25.00
 15  Potter, Matthew J             32  ABM    25.00
 16  Tunov, Petar I                31 FACT    25.00
 17  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT    25.12
 18  Raffile, Sean M               30 POST    25.21
 19  Fennessy, John M              31 GAJA    25.37
 20  Asti, Trevor                  32 MICH    25.69
 21  Worley, Austin J              31 NCMS    25.92
 22  Mulcahy, Ryan P               32   IM    26.00
 23  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O    26.00
 24  Gayle, John D                 30 GAJA    26.00
 25  Harmon, Grady S               32 WH2O    26.33
 26  Libit, Bryan A                31 WH2O    26.63
 27  Nakahodo, Sidney              34 NCYM    27.00
 28  Mills, Jamie                  33   IM    27.10
 29  Richards, Brett               30 UNAT    27.50
 30  Boeke, Lonny                  32  MGM    27.60
 31  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD    27.65
 32  Declercq, Robert A            34 GOLD    29.70
 33  Perez, Octavio                32 WMAC    30.40
 34  Ford, Eric                    33 MTSC    30.50
35-39
  1  Blessing, Tyler J             37 TXLA    22.99
  2  O'Sullivan, Chris             35  CMS    23.00
  3  Dennison, Keith               39  LVM    23.01
  4  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    23.10
  5  Field, Jayson B               37 MICH    23.61
  6  Butcher, Rob                  37 SYSM    24.20
  7  Shipley, Bill                 35   IM    24.41
  8  Norment, Michael E            35 DAQM    24.50
  9  Stephens, Chris D             36 EXCL    24.50
 10  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC    24.61
 11  Adams, Scott                  36 EXCL    24.70
 12  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC    24.83
 13  Sumner, David M               39  MVN    24.86
 14  Glass, Mark W                 35 DAMM    24.92
 15  LaPierre, Noel                37  NEM    24.92
 16  Goodison, Michael R           38 TERR    24.98
 17  Cantrell, Mike S              38 MICH    25.27
 18  Diers, Jeremy H               35 GAJA    25.31
 19  Miles, Brian R                36 DBMS    25.48
 20  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF    25.97
 21  Feldman, Jeffrey A            39  TMM    26.12
 22  von Loewe, Pete A             39 GMUP    26.21
 23  Gillilan, William J           38 NMMS    26.24
 24  Tartaglione, Mike             39 GAJA    26.25
 25  Raab, Scot                    38 GAJA    26.43
 26  Jewison, Fran J               35 GAJA    26.50
 27  Miller, Gary J                39 CRAB    26.86
 28  Welting, Evan A               35  CMS    26.91
 29  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT    27.08
 30  Stannard, Adam                36 MOST    27.16
 31  Nance, Chad A                 37 O*H*    27.20
 32  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM    27.32
 33  Carr, John P                  39 GAJA    27.32
 34  Fuqua, Will                   39 MTSC    27.37
 35  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST    27.38
 36  Wendkos, David                38 CVMM    27.45
 37  Kramer, Paul E                39 WMAC    27.52
 38  Gonzales, Francisco J         37 NCYM    27.84
 39  Bohabot, Jorge I              35 VMST    27.98
 40  Su, Billy                     36 NCMS    28.00
 41  Campesino, Bernardo           39 FACT    28.25
 42  Castleton, Tom                38 ROSE    29.05
 43  Theofilidis, Georgios         38 AGUA    30.00
40-44
  1  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC    22.61
  2  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA    23.35
  3  Williams, Neill               42 DCAC    23.48
  4  Ammon, Craig                  42 EXCL    23.50
  5  Moran, Marty                  43 SCYM    23.61
  6  Jones, Brian A                44  NAM    23.68
  7  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM    24.03
  8  Murray, Jeff L                40 NCMS    24.21
  9  Kaplan, Keith S               43 WH2O    24.22
 10  Edmondson, Greg L             43  DRM    24.40
 11  Lee, Michael P                43 MARY    24.61
 12  Rutledge, Mark                44 PALM    24.68
 13  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC    24.79
 14  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           41  MVN    24.79
 15  Eichler, Brad                 44 ARKM    25.10
 16  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA    25.27
 17  Lyons, David M                40 RIDG    25.28
 18  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             43 FLAQ    25.30
 19  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    25.38
 20  Wagner, Harold K              44  NAM    25.43
 21  Robling, Steve W              40 NCMS    25.50
 22  Wolf, Paul R                  43 GERM    25.65
 23  Finn, John P                  41 NCMS    25.68
 24  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    25.69
 25  Stier, Scott J                40 UNAT    25.70
 26  Mylod, Kevin J                42 GAJA    25.85
 27  Hodges, Brad                  43  AWJ    25.90
 28  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS    25.90
 29  Kothe, Mark                   43   GS    25.90
 30  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           44  TOC    26.00
 31  Anderson, Peter S             44 NCMS    26.02
 32  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA    26.21
 33  Levy, Dan                     44   WM    26.22
 34  Bailey, Jeff M                43 MICH    26.22
 35  Weber, Mark A                 43 GAJA    26.29
 36  Tovin, Brian J                43 GAJA    26.50
 37  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT    26.52
 38  Coates, Ed M                  44 TXLA    26.54
 39  White, Kirk                   40 MARY    26.62
 40  Grotke, Greg                  41 UNAT    26.72
 41  Reeves, Mark T                41 GAJA    27.00
 42  Woudwijk, Rik                 44 LAPS    27.00
 43  Eliasek, Steve                41 QMST    27.10
 44  Gill, Mark A                  41 SYSM    27.10
 45  Waldis, Rich D                44 UNAT    27.11
 46  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT    27.45
 47  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS    27.50
 48  Bledsoe, Dan B                40  WCM    27.51
 49  Cannon, Steve P               41 SWOM    27.53
 50  Bosma, Alan P                 44  RAY    27.53
 51  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD    27.75
 52  Just, Andrew I                40  CMS    27.86
 53  Perelli, David E              43 NCMS    28.00
 54  Sax, William C                41 GMUP    28.07
 55  Klenzak, Andrew P             43 GAJA    28.14
 56  Calderon, Carlos              44 WMST    28.20
 57  Tarrio, Jose A                43 ROSE    28.50
 58  Coine, Ted                    43 ROSE    28.50
 59  Hjorth, John T                43 SCAQ    30.24
 60  White, Thomas D               44  GBM    32.10
 61  Tervo, William G              41 UNAT    32.23
 62  Haberstich, Brian             43   IM    36.00
45-49
  1  Fulbeck, Kip                  45 WMAC    23.50
  2  Segal, William N              45  JAM    23.61
  3  Hughey, Richard L             47  AMS    23.64
  4  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM    23.66
  5  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    24.13
  6  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC    24.16
  7  Dixon, Glenn S                45  NEM    24.44
  8  Michael, Mark C               48 CUBU    24.44
  9  Schuster, Fred L              46 UNAT    24.51
 10  Vazhenin, Igor                46  AWJ    24.55
 11  Pratt, John                   47   IM    24.80
 12  Stahl, Stephen A              45  WCM    24.82
 13  Mays, Brent                   45 SCSA    24.93
 14  Ozun, Sabri                   46  LVM    25.00
 15  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    25.00
 16  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH    25.00
 17  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT    25.18
 18  Jimenez, Carlos A             45 RICE    25.31
 19  Young, Robert                 45   IM    25.33
 20  White, Darwin W               46  GBM    25.95
 21  Crist, Jason A                48 ANCM    26.00
 22  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY    26.04
 23  Hoff, Seth                    47   IM    26.18
 24  Green, Brian                  46 UNAT    26.23
 25  Birnbrich, Chris L            46  NAM    26.34
 26  Weaver, Britt L               48 NCMS    26.50
 27  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA    26.53
 28  Anderson, Eric R              46 CMSA    26.55
 29  Voss, Peter M                 48  CSI    26.71
 30  Jonge-Poerink, John R         45 REDT    27.00
 31  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA    27.01
 32  Anderson, Don                 45 SSMS    27.03
 33  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS    27.19
 34  Fitzgerald, Sean              46 GAJA    27.21
 35  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN    27.38
 36  Schuttinga, Michael L         47 RATS    27.46
 37  Lally, Bart                   47  TOC    27.50
 38  Burkholder, Tracy A           47 GAJA    27.61
 39  Colvard, John D               47 NCMS    27.66
 40  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ    27.75
 41  Larkin, Doug                  48  RAY    27.81
 42  Turner, Syl P                 49  RAY    27.88
 43  Zipp, Barry A                 49 GAJA    27.90
 44  Potter, Thomas P              47  AWJ    27.90
 45  McNamara, Paul (Tank) F       46 UNAT    27.99
 46  Goch, Mark J                  45 GAJA    27.99
 47  Camacho, Raymond E            45 WH2O    27.99
 48  Oliva, Tomas                  48  WIN    28.00
 49  Bright, John M                45  MVN    28.00
 50  Kimbrough, Erich T            47 UNAT    28.00
 51  Sanna, Dave                   47  BLU    28.00
 52  D'Englere, Paul M             48 NCMS    28.03
 53  Whitson, Steven K             48 SSMS    28.11
 54  Griczika, Joe                 46  NEM    28.20
 55  Parker, Lee                   48 NCMS    28.21
 56  Jay, Mike                     48 NCMS    28.65
 57  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD    28.68
 58  Tomasik, Joseph E             49 SCAM    28.70
 59  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          46 ROSE    28.76
 60  Pratt, Gregg A                49 UNAT    29.00
 61  Dessloch, Roy E               49  TGM    29.21
 62  Boone, Lou                    49 OREG    29.27
 63  Heimerdinger, Charles B       49  SNM    30.00
 64  Rehanek, R Todd               48 GSMS    31.93
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    23.00
  2  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA    24.00
  3  Specht, William L             52  SPM    24.33
  4  Oberto, John L                51 UNAT    24.50
  5  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        53 TXLA    24.74
  6  Klein, Jonathan E             52 NCMS    24.75
  7  Schmitz, Mike                 51 MICH    24.80
  8  Giese, Barney B               54 COLM    24.83
  9  Busacca, Brian T              51  MVN    24.90
 10  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS    24.95
 11  McCabe, Thomas J              52   IM    25.00
 12  Crosset, Todd                 50 GAJA    25.34
 13  Fuller, Ed                    51  CMS    25.50
 14  Bank, Holden J                50  CMS    25.50
 15  Franklin, Sam D               52  LVM    25.50
 16  Kone, Bruce C                 52 RICE    25.62
 17  Berry, David D                50 MATT    25.77
 18  Piszkin, Andy                 51  CMS    25.84
 19  O'Brien, Kerry L              53  WCM    25.87
 20  Long, Steve                   54 FCST    25.88
 21  Leonard, Jeffrey D            50 MOVY    26.00
 22  Barton, Tom                   54 PCAT    26.00
 23  Rider, Lee A                  54  SRM    26.00
 24  Spencer, Michael J            53 NCMS    26.04
 25  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT    26.22
 26  Randolph, Randy E             51  AWJ    26.46
 27  Casciato, Michael G           50 1776    26.50
 28  Malcolm, Doug C               53 GAJA    26.50
 29  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD    27.00
 30  Voss, Frank R                 50 COLM    27.10
 31  Lahive, James P               50  NEM    27.20
 32  Welchlin, Bob                 53 MOVY    27.37
 33  Klemes, Jeffrey A             51 UCLA    27.45
 34  Gutowski, Mark                54 SWOM    27.48
 35  Fields, John A                53  AWJ    27.50
 36  Snyder, Scott W               53  SMS    27.50
 37  McLeod, Mark A                50 CSMT    27.52
 38  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM    27.58
 39  Lamour, Didier B              53 MINN    27.72
 40  Wallin, Lawrence              53 GAJA    27.80
 41  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM    27.81
 42  Borderies, Pascal             51 CHEL    27.81
 43  Shipp, Bill M                 50 TERR    28.05
 44  Elliott, Glen H               50 TULS    28.23
 45  Freeman, Stephan J            54  SPM    28.41
 46  Appley, Alan                  52  SMS    28.50
 47  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS    28.56
 48  Fort, Robert L                52 MICH    28.62
 49  Drake, Rick                   52 UNAT    28.70
 50  Rickard, Alan K               53 FXCM    28.80
 51  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS    28.80
 52  Sullivan, Michael P           54 LAPS    28.96
 53  Trednick, Donnie              50 UNAT    29.04
 54  Poole, Barry C                51  CAT    29.59
 55  Norris, Jeff A                54 GAJA    29.60
 56  Wolfe, Bill P                 52 NCMS    29.76
 57  Tulin, Bill                   51  TAM    29.90
 58  Fober, Gene W                 54 HURM    29.92
 59  Traynor, John                 50   IM    30.46
 60  Hoffmann, Paul G              54   WM    31.00
 61  Dudley, John O                54 NCMS    32.00
 62  Murphy, Tim M                 52 AGUA    35.00
 63  Gowland, Mike                 52 GAJA    40.02
55-59
  1  Graham, Donald                55  PNA    24.24
  2  Middleton, Marc D             58  BLU    24.97
  3  Helm, Jim                     55 SVAM    25.75
  4  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM    26.06
  5  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC    26.29
  6  McCall, John T                58 ORLM    26.44
  7  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            55 LAPS    26.50
  8  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT    26.91
  9  Heather, Michael R            56  MVN    27.01
 10  Battistini, Rick A            56  NEM    27.14
 11  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG    27.25
 12  Pendleton, Mike L             58 OREG    27.25
 13  Dewitt, Peter                 59 DLMA    27.27
 14  Alderson, Pat                 58 GSMS    27.50
 15  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM    27.76
 16  Gooding, Jack W               56 ARKM    28.30
 17  Lintz, Steve                  59  SNM    28.50
 18  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ    28.52
 19  Tupitza, Charles W            55 WAVA    28.66
 20  Michalke, Doug                57 GAJA    28.71
 21  Delaney, Mike J               55  NEM    28.72
 22  Bohlken, Ross P               55  BLU    28.90
 23  Oates, Dave R                 59 VMST    29.00
 24  Williams, Bruce F             56 RICE    29.00
 25  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN    29.01
 26  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH    29.15
 27  Ockerman, Jeff                55 MCMS    29.20
 28  Gleason, Steve L              58 PCAT    29.35
 29  Carver, David                 55 GAJA    29.50
 30  Dunne, Patrick                55 DAMM    29.90
 31  Logan, James J                56 GAJA    30.01
 32  Reeder, Bill D                57  PNA    30.37
 33  Silver, Jonathan M            57 REDT    30.49
 34  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM    30.50
 35  Barlow, John R                59 GAJA    30.60
 36  Smith, Gregory Z              56 NMMS    30.85
 37  Viellieu, Ben L               55 CUBU    31.00
 38  Dougherty, Michael P          58 BOZE    32.04
60-64
  1  Knopf, Thomas H               62  TOC    27.00
  2  Wilder, Hugh                  62 SMRT    27.10
  3  Derr, John M                  61  VCM    27.50
  4  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG    27.99
  5  Hintlian, Varney J            60 MESC    28.08
  6  Bisbee, Leland S              63 ARIZ    28.30
  7  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST    28.60
  8  Callahan, Pat                 60 SLAM    28.72
  9  Abbott, William A             64  CMS    28.80
 10  Kolonkowski, Bob              62 AGUA    29.00
 11  Cornell, Thomas G             62 SYSM    29.02
 12  Koch, Ronald G                61 SMRT    29.20
 13  Meyerhoff, Rick               63  TAM    30.00
 14  Morrill, David E              62 GAJA    30.00
 15  Edmondson, James H            64  CMS    30.50
 16  Horst, Michael N              64 GAJA    30.55
 17  Brannen, Skip                 60 RATS    31.00
 18  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM    31.15
 19  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT    31.50
 20  Bernard, Alan D               60 UNAT    31.54
 21  Nolen, George                 61 BSLM    32.00
 22  Olson, Chuck A                60 MICH    33.00
 23  Zapf, Charles A               61 GAJA    34.50
 24  Westafer, Peter C             64 GAJA    45.00
65-69
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS    25.48
  2  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SYSM    28.00
  3  Freshley, Mike R              69 SDSM    28.25
  4  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM    29.12
  5  Kirby, David M                67 CONN    29.60
  6  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM    30.55
  7  McGrain, Peter                65 NCMS    31.00
  8  Guthrie, Scott                65 UNAT    31.03
  9  Kalmbach, John                65  CMS    31.50
 10  Straka, Peter                 67 TYMS    31.80
 11  Sober, Harry M                67 VMST    32.00
 12  Dudley, Bill                  65 GAJA    32.38
 13  White, Bernard T              66 NCMS    32.50
 14  Gadol, Louis C                68 NCMS    33.95
 15  King, William B               65  CMS    34.00
 16  Novell, Kenneth M             67 VMST    34.45
 17  Stokes, Fred J                65 GAJA    35.00
 18  Guthrie, Roger J              66 UNAT    35.17
 19  Hellmann, Stephen D           66  SKY    36.25
 20  Zuur, James                   69  MPM    41.48
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 73  SBM    30.50
  2  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD    31.19
  3  Bledsoe, Dennis R             71  WCM    31.50
  4  Williams, Frank               70 SDSM    32.00
  5  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF    32.87
  6  Lammert, Joseph M             70 GOLD    35.00
  7  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM    35.63
  8  Dunham, Larry M               72  NEM    35.74
  9  Kurtin, Stephen B             71 GAJA    39.61
 10  Goldstein, Simon              72 ARIZ    40.60
 11  Plummer, Mark A               73  CMS    49.34
75-79
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS    33.75
  2  McClow, Richard               79   IM    46.93
  3  Huson, John J                 75 NCMS    50.80
  4  Newbury, Alfred C             76 VMST    52.00
  5  Ellis, Richard                77 METR    55.00
80-84
  1  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS    39.50
  2  Mitchell, Jack                83 GAJA    44.64
  3  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM    44.72
  4  Hoppe, Frederick J            82 CTMA    45.15
85-89
  1  Piemme, Frank M               85 LOST    39.89
  2  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM    51.06
  3  Mc Auley, Herb                87 GAJA  1:45.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #47
Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #51