2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 22 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Westby, Nelson O              22 NCMS    55.00
  2  Kouri, Drew P                 24 RICE    57.67
  3  Swenson, Eric J               24  AWJ  1:00.09
  4  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23  NEM  1:00.23
  5  Kasler, Forrest A             19 GMSC  1:01.75
  6  Dolar, Kevin I                22  USF  1:02.76
  7  Lang, Matt A                  19 GMSC  1:03.12
  8  Krizmanic, Matt               24 UNAT  1:03.78
  9  Langley, Ryan S               21 GMSC  1:04.99
 10  Gaulin, Adam M                21 MESC  1:05.57
 11  Oates, Justin B               19 LOVE  1:07.80
 12  Wohleber, Daniel G            20 GMSC  1:10.80
 13  Settanni, Chris E             19 UNAT  1:12.34
 14  Hanna, Jared T                19 GAJA  1:12.93
 15  Tyson, Alexander J            21 ROSE  1:12.97
 16  Sumner, Samuel P              19 CAMS  1:18.29
25-29
  1  Gangloff, Mark                27  AMS    52.47
  2  Jacobo, Alejandro             25 AAAA    55.90
  3  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD    57.30
  4  Mac Lennan, Brett             25  CAT    58.11
  5  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM    58.50
  6  Joyce, Sean                   28 GAJA    59.32
  7  Rollins, Dave E               25 ARIZ    59.51
  8  Danner, Gregory M             29 NIAG    59.90
  9  Cassella, Ryan G              28  CAT  1:00.00
 10  Swenson, Christopher N        28  GSM  1:00.08
 11  Schildknecht, Calvin E        25 ARKM  1:00.58
 12  DeSantis, Christopher R       26 UNAT  1:02.09
 13  Wohl, Daniel P                25 BGSC  1:02.32
 14  Willison, Stuart A            29 SWOM  1:02.96
 15  McManic, David                25 RIDG  1:03.35
 16  Jansen, Derek E               26 GAJA  1:04.11
 17  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT  1:04.21
 18  Wight, R Alan                 29 SWOM  1:04.77
 19  Kaemmerlen, Peter R           26 NIAG  1:05.00
 20  Montooth, Patrick A           26 GAJA  1:06.57
 21  Hamilton, Chris               28 GAJA  1:06.96
 22  Lubbehusen, Philip J          25 GAJA  1:07.15
 23  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG  1:09.00
 24  Kliewer, Brandon W            26 GAJA  1:09.00
 25  Gray, Zachary A               27 MESC  1:09.62
 26  Schneider, Charles            29 AGUA  1:09.98
 27  Smith, Matthew J              29 DBMS  1:12.00
 28  Gambrel, John F               29 GSMS  1:14.00
 29  Southworth, Thomas J          28 DAQM  1:14.56
 30  Paneri, Vaibhav               26 MCMS  1:24.88
30-34
  1  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM    56.31
  2  Silva, Fabio M                32 GSMS    58.00
  3  Morris, Chad                  33  MGM    58.73
  4  Christoffel, Ben J            34  ISF    59.07
  5  Mackey, Theral E              32  BAC    59.52
  6  Schmidt, Matthew B            32 WH2O    59.72
  7  Olver, Brian J                32 WH2O    59.78
  8  Raffile, Sean M               30 POST  1:00.71
  9  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC  1:02.32
 10  Durieux, Chad A               30 ROSE  1:02.95
 11  Nguyen, Son                   30 MESC  1:03.64
 12  Corcho, Rodrigo A             30 FLAQ  1:05.02
 13  Jones, Nathan                 30 DAQM  1:05.82
 14  Daniels, Philip J             32 GAJA  1:06.16
 15  Diaz, Brian A                 34 MICH  1:06.25
 16  Comulada, Luis E              34 GOLD  1:06.25
 17  Harmon, Grady S               32 WH2O  1:06.50
 18  Hartman, Robert W             32  PNA  1:06.54
 19  Thiry, Michael A              34   IM  1:07.20
 20  Fennessy, John M              31 GAJA  1:08.56
 21  Warren, Seth M                33 OREG  1:09.00
 22  Prengaman, Peter V            34 GAJA  1:09.00
 23  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD  1:10.24
 24  Aiken, Ryan A                 31 AGUA  1:10.30
 25  Declercq, Robert A            34 GOLD  1:13.04
 26  Mayer, Chris M                34 GAJA  1:27.96
35-39
  1  West, Steve T                 38 NOVA    56.00
  2  Butcher, Rob                  37 SYSM    57.20
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    58.94
  4  Hill, Keith D                 35  NAM    59.89
  5  Walkenhorst, Jared W          35  CMS  1:00.16
  6  Goodison, Michael R           38 TERR  1:00.69
  7  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF  1:01.00
  8  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC  1:01.53
  9  Field, Jayson B               37 MICH  1:02.40
 10  Kennedy, Patrick H            37 PCAT  1:02.57
 11  Brookes, Chris                38 O*H*  1:03.00
 12  Richardson, Ty A              37 NCMS  1:04.33
 13  Grotke, Kevin A               37  SYL  1:05.15
 14  Ripken, Bryan                 38 MINN  1:08.70
 15  Raab, Scot                    38 GAJA  1:09.37
 16  Kramer, Paul E                39 WMAC  1:09.69
 17  Abcug, Stu                    38  AWJ  1:09.87
 18  Fuqua, Will                   39 MTSC  1:10.21
 19  Baldwin, Craig M              36 RMST  1:11.18
 20  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT  1:11.37
 21  Braun, Mark                   38 OREG  1:11.75
 22  Welting, Evan A               35  CMS  1:11.91
 23  Campesino, Bernardo           39 FACT  1:12.00
 24  Brzezinski, Jim               37 MICH  1:12.05
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               42  WCM    57.60
  2  Bartee, Todd A                40 TXLA    59.13
  3  Rutledge, Mark                44 PALM    59.95
  4  Brewick, Noel                 42 NCMS  1:00.58
  5  Williams, Neill               42 DCAC  1:01.48
  6  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ  1:01.75
  7  Livingston, Terry             43 DBMS  1:02.00
  8  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY  1:02.00
  9  Boodt, Bradley N              42  LVM  1:02.96
 10  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT  1:03.12
 11  Wharton, Dave L               41  NAM  1:03.59
 12  Stier, Scott J                40 UNAT  1:03.69
 13  Hamilton, Nathan              41  SNM  1:04.00
 14  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA  1:04.83
 15  Levy, Dan                     44   WM  1:05.10
 16  Finn, John P                  41 NCMS  1:05.16
 17  Grotke, Greg                  41 UNAT  1:05.20
 18  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG  1:05.82
 19  Mench, Edward H               43 SYSM  1:05.83
 20  Oliva, Stepan                 43  WIN  1:08.00
 21  Ward, Brian J                 41 GAJA  1:08.00
 22  McGrath, Jim G                41 UNAT  1:08.30
 23  Jones, Kenton R               42 SDSM  1:08.60
 24  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS  1:08.64
 25  Hillman, Allen F              42 SYSM  1:10.15
 26  O'Neil, Jeffrey D             43 UNAT  1:10.45
 27  Stuart, Steven J              42  TGM  1:10.68
 28  Rice, Bryan                   44   GS  1:11.47
 29  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT  1:12.10
 30  Calderon, Carlos              44 WMST  1:12.20
 31  Johnson, Jeff P               41  SPM  1:12.24
 32  Moore, Anthony T              40 MTSC  1:12.25
 33  Wood, Jeffrey E               40  NEM  1:12.29
 34  Bell, Richard J               40 MESC  1:12.29
 35  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           42 SWAT  1:12.51
 36  Woods, Alan S                 43 ATMS  1:12.80
 37  Hjorth, John T                43 SCAQ  1:14.20
 38  Horton, Robert L              43 AGUA  1:14.20
 39  Kalthoff, Karsten             43 FLAQ  1:16.19
 40  Miller, Cliff                 44 GAJA  1:17.88
 41  Ness, Kerry A                 40  PNA  1:22.85
 42  Campbell, David M             43  RAY  1:33.17
45-49
  1  Corbeau, James L              46 OREG    58.77
  2  Tuchler, Jim                  45   IM    58.80
  3  Weissman, Chris J             48 GAJA    59.20
  4  Marx, Jeff                    45 NITR  1:00.80
  5  Helgason, Tryggvi             46  LVM  1:00.94
  6  Smiley, Jon M                 48 TXLA  1:03.16
  7  Metz, Mark A                  47 UNAT  1:03.34
  8  Alexander, Jeff               46 WMAC  1:03.50
  9  Allen, John N                 46 MICH  1:04.77
 10  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY  1:04.99
 11  Roberts, Stuart E             49 BSLM  1:05.22
 12  Dunne, Reed                   46  AMS  1:05.50
 13  Connolly, William B           48 GAJA  1:05.50
 14  Ottman, Dan                   45 MESC  1:06.20
 15  Long, Rob                     49 NCMS  1:06.40
 16  de Herder, Russ               49  AWJ  1:06.50
 17  Cooper, Christopher E         46  VCM  1:07.00
 18  White, Joe                    46 DAMM  1:07.94
 19  Preston, Mark K               49  SKY  1:08.00
 20  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA  1:08.01
 21  Sumerfield, Bill H            49 OREG  1:08.05
 22  Hancock, Thomas               46 RATS  1:08.32
 23  Hilgen, Thomas H              45 NCMS  1:09.01
 24  Mc Cool, Michael J            47 GAJA  1:09.67
 25  Petmecky, Gary N              46 GAJA  1:09.82
 26  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD  1:09.90
 27  Shtab, Steven M               48 AQFT  1:10.00
 28  Martell, Lawrence R           48 POST  1:10.36
 29  Suchara, Michael J            49 MICH  1:10.65
 30  Richey, Steven C              49 MOST  1:10.73
 31  Hoff, Seth                    47   IM  1:11.02
 32  Harris, Mark E                47 ALEX  1:11.22
 33  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ  1:11.65
 34  Fitzgerald, Mike              45 WH2O  1:11.80
 35  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN  1:11.88
 36  Doll, Frederic C              48 UNAT  1:12.05
 37  Blavatnik, Alex               45 FLAQ  1:12.17
 38  Royko, Mark D                 45  MGM  1:12.50
 39  Griczika, Joe                 46  NEM  1:13.00
 40  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS  1:13.00
 41  Colvard, John D               47 NCMS  1:13.01
 42  Boone, Lou                    49 OREG  1:13.11
 43  Saragoni, Mario H             45 NCMS  1:15.84
 44  Simpson, David M              47 GAJA  1:20.67
 45  Maddox, Keith E               45  ART  1:34.53
50-54
  1  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS  1:00.09
  2  Rider, Lee A                  54  SRM  1:01.50
  3  Doyle, Benn W                 51  GSM  1:01.61
  4  Jacobson, David R             50 GAJA  1:03.11
  5  Schremmer, Mark T             51 UNAT  1:03.30
  6  Bank, Holden J                50  CMS  1:03.50
  7  Malcolm, Doug C               53 GAJA  1:03.50
  8  Dyer, Andy                    51  AWJ  1:03.91
  9  Holland, David A              51 WMAC  1:04.00
 10  Allen, Peter J                51 WMAC  1:04.40
 11  Matysek, Jim                  50 SYSM  1:04.45
 12  Casciato, Michael G           50 1776  1:04.50
 13  Rose, Cameron D               50 SAWS  1:04.79
 14  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM  1:05.10
 15  Neville, Richard              53 FAST  1:05.28
 16  Slowey, Michael J             52 PALM  1:05.35
 17  Heinemann, William A          52 NIAG  1:05.89
 18  Raine, Charlie                50 LAPS  1:06.50
 19  McLeod, Mark A                50 CSMT  1:06.52
 20  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS  1:07.00
 21  Tuchler, David                51   IM  1:07.00
 22  Wall, Dan                     54 ADMS  1:07.20
 23  Blatt, Michael J              54  VCM  1:07.48
 24  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM  1:08.58
 25  Holmberg, Tom                 51   IM  1:09.20
 26  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM  1:09.49
 27  Voss, Frank R                 50 COLM  1:10.72
 28  Geary, Bill                   52  NEM  1:10.74
 29  Niedrich, Ronald W            50  SMS  1:11.20
 30  Meltz, Joel M                 53  NEM  1:11.55
 31  Ryan, Robert W                53   WM  1:12.00
 32  Eley, John W                  52 UNAT  1:12.20
 33  Reichle, Luke                 54 WH2O  1:13.02
 34  Kristek, Tom                  53 NITR  1:13.08
 35  Lahive, James P               50  NEM  1:14.00
 36  Hoganson, Robert B            52 WMAC  1:14.12
 37  Lee, Stanley H                53 YCMS  1:14.50
 38  West, Wilk O                  54  SKY  1:15.00
 39  Poole, Barry C                51  CAT  1:15.21
 40  Marcinkowski, Frank D         51 CUBU  1:18.00
 41  Carbone, Greg                 50 GMSC  1:18.64
 42  Wolfe, Bill P                 52 NCMS  1:22.71
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*  1:02.51
  2  Parker, Randy J               55 MICH  1:04.11
  3  Hamilton, Berry               57 GAJA  1:06.80
  4  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ  1:07.50
  5  Finn, Peter R                 56  DOC  1:08.08
  6  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY  1:09.02
  7  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM  1:09.28
  8  Brown, Robert V               57  AWJ  1:09.60
  9  Ellwanger, David C            55 GAJA  1:09.85
 10  Goodman, James B              57 MESC  1:10.01
 11  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH  1:10.43
 12  Campana, James L              58  ELG  1:10.50
 13  Battistini, Rick A            56  NEM  1:10.85
 14  Davis, Kern M                 55  SPM  1:12.00
 15  Heyes, Greg                   55 LAPS  1:14.00
 16  Pokorny, George R             55 NIAG  1:14.15
 17  Dougherty, Michael P          58 BOZE  1:14.70
 18  Carvotta, Tom                 55 ADMS  1:17.59
 19  Reeder, Bill D                57  PNA  1:18.35
 20  Taylor, Bill W                55 MTSC  1:21.95
 21  Murray, Mike                  59 WMAC  1:22.68
 22  Warren, Mike H                59 OREG  1:30.00
 23  Miller, Jamie A               55 NCMS  1:39.41
60-64
  1  Strand, Robert                64 ROSE  1:05.50
  2  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG  1:06.86
  3  Derr, John M                  61  VCM  1:10.00
  4  Frisch, David J               61 QMST  1:12.56
  5  Myers, Richard H              62  NEM  1:15.01
  6  Koch, Ronald G                61 SMRT  1:15.60
  7  Carey, Edwin F                64 UNAT  1:15.75
  8  Douglass, Nick                60 SAMY  1:17.71
  9  Rollins, Bruce W              60  GSM  1:17.99
 10  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS  1:18.40
 11  Bailey, Conner                63  AMS  1:19.19
 12  Dasch, Vern E                 60 OREG  1:20.00
 13  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  1:22.00
 14  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA  1:22.97
 15  Dobkin, Richard B             60 UNAT  1:23.72
65-69
  1  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM  1:07.83
  2  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS  1:12.30
  3  Pelissier, Jim L              66 MINN  1:14.50
  4  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  1:16.51
  5  Brundage, Warner F            67 VMST  1:18.36
  6  Dannenberg, James             65 WMAC  1:18.52
  7  Blake, Daniel A               65 AKMS  1:20.00
  8  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  1:20.45
  9  Riker, Tony                   65 GOLD  1:21.00
 10  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  1:21.28
 11  Bleuel, Bart S                68  VCM  1:22.40
 12  Guthrie, Scott                65 UNAT  1:22.50
 13  Burgess, Thom                 67  CMS  1:24.00
 14  Guthrie, Roger J              66 UNAT  1:26.24
 15  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM  1:26.50
 16  Vaughan, Dale G               65 GAJA  1:28.82
 17  Holder, Richard H             65  LVM  1:28.91
 18  Fuenmayor, Jose               66 EXCL  1:30.20
 19  Gadol, Louis C                68 NCMS  1:32.65
 20  Zuur, James                   69  MPM  1:34.94
 21  Maguire, Tom                  67 GSMS  1:37.00
 22  Rende, Tony J                 68 GAJA  1:40.00
 23  Huebschmann, Ray E            65 GAJA  1:42.24
70-74
  1  Puchalski, Donald J           71 FACT  1:26.75
  2  Perilman, Jim E               71  WCM  1:30.00
  3  Truong, Dominique             71  PNA  1:36.00
  4  Nelson, Don G                 71 TULS  1:41.83
  5  Easterla, David A             72 MOVY  1:42.57
  6  Riddle, Peter E               72 SDSM  1:43.00
75-79
  1  Stolz, Hal F                  75 GAJA  1:28.00
  2  Knowles Sr, Percival A        79 SWIF  1:35.69
  3  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA  1:48.42
  4  McClow, Richard               79   IM  1:49.68
  5  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC  1:51.26
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               81 UNAT  1:35.05
  2  Haartz, F H Ted               82 ARIZ  1:40.00
  3  Hoppe, Frederick J            82 CTMA  1:43.31
  4  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM  1:44.61
85-89
  1  Greenberg, Barton H           85  FMM  1:50.00
  2  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC  1:51.54
  3  Larson, E Ole                 89 NCMS  2:23.68
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #47
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #29