2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              22 RICE  1:04.50
  2  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC  1:06.97
  3  Salerno, Christa B            24 TPIT  1:08.83
  4  Yoshimura, Stephanie          23  AWJ  1:11.10
  5  Cefalu, Sarah                 24  CAT  1:11.55
  6  Hampton, Megan                23  AMS  1:12.92
  7  Shtikel, Liliya D             20  PNA  1:13.59
  8  Capizzi, Stefanie             23 ORLM  1:14.02
  9  Schildknecht, Margaret G      23 NCMS  1:15.33
 10  Murphy, Kelly A               22 GMSC  1:15.34
 11  Goltra, Susan M               24 UNAT  1:17.87
 12  Curtis, Kalen M               21 GAJA  1:18.00
 13  Lecoq, Michela M              18  PNA  1:18.68
 14  Preslar, Jessie               20 GSMS  1:18.70
 15  Cheetham, Meredith R          24 NCMS  1:18.84
 16  O'Donnell, Summer P           22  CAT  1:20.00
 17  Reisner, Shannon A            23 DAQM  1:20.45
 18  Weber, Wendy L                24  GAS  1:22.93
 19  Smith, Alyssa                 18  AWJ  1:26.00
25-29
  1  Forbes, Crystal               28 NMMS  1:04.50
  2  Glass, Laura H                29 DAMM  1:05.62
  3  Vennum, Amber                 29 ATAC  1:09.26
  4  Lichtblau, Jennifer L         25 RMST  1:09.30
  5  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           29 UNAT  1:09.33
  6  Nance, Aunya F                25 GMSC  1:12.23
  7  Tukua, Rebecca R              27  WCM  1:12.26
  8  Baker, Sarah C                28   IM  1:12.29
  9  Lyons, Katie A                29  TOC  1:13.00
 10  Medrado, Laura                25 UNAT  1:13.32
 11  Davey, Lisa                   27 AGUA  1:13.96
 12  Russo, Claire C               26 VMST  1:14.31
 13  Gromer, Karen                 25 NIAG  1:14.43
 14  Lawrence, Kari C              28 NCMS  1:14.52
 15  Klovdahl, Jenny M             26  PNA  1:14.83
 16  Gustafson, Aubree M           29 OREG  1:15.85
 17  Lehner, Sarah C               27 YMTN  1:17.86
 18  Anstett, Denise               25  CMS  1:17.91
 19  Richardson, Elyse E           25 AGUA  1:18.13
 20  Petrak, Christine B           29 UNAT  1:18.59
 21  Massey, Melissa K             28  RAY  1:19.10
 22  Humienny, Stacey              25 GSMS  1:21.50
 23  Thompson, Carolyn M           27 NCMS  1:22.00
 24  Lacy, N Markell               26 FCST  1:24.78
 25  Swafford, Sarah               29  RAY  1:38.34
30-34
  1  Caldas, Hannah                32 NCMS  1:08.50
  2  Perez, Sarah M                34 WMAC  1:10.00
  3  Van der Byl, Graclyn          31 SBSM  1:10.33
  4  Downing, Jennifer             31  NEM  1:13.08
  5  Darner, Tera P                33 UNAT  1:16.50
  6  Moormann, Courtney E          33 GAJA  1:17.39
  7  Nehrebecki, Helene R          30 ARIZ  1:20.32
  8  West, Christina D             33 DCAC  1:22.50
  9  Olson, Abigail S              32 EXCL  1:24.07
35-39
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              38 FLAQ  1:06.57
  2  Lane, Tanya N                 38 NCMS  1:07.45
  3  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  1:10.63
  4  Swan, Katina R                35  NEM  1:11.01
  5  Schaetz, Trina R              37 WMAC  1:12.95
  6  Hatakeyama, Chio E            35 HIMA  1:13.12
  7  Lindauer, Kerry M             35 NCMS  1:14.39
  8  Rublein, Susanne P            39  MAM  1:14.92
  9  Meehan, Alison S              38 VMST  1:15.07
 10  Klein, Kristina N             36  ART  1:16.09
 11  Settimi, Nora C               39 WMAC  1:16.56
 12  Fletcher, Alicia              36 ADMS  1:17.28
 13  Collett, Tracy L              39 GAJA  1:18.00
 14  Jablonski, Yuly               36  GAS  1:19.20
 15  Kaseman, Ann E                38 UNAT  1:19.30
 16  Gitzinger, Jennifer           35   IM  1:19.72
 17  Ianoli, Andreea               37 MTSC  1:20.19
 18  Longwell, Katherine           38 AMAM  1:22.00
 19  Salama, Evelyn P              36 CSTM  1:22.02
 20  Shahboz, Joyce                38  HTA  1:22.84
 21  Haberstich, Carrie            38   IM  1:23.06
 22  Edwards, Bonnie B             38 OREG  1:23.78
 23  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC  1:24.05
 24  Trinklein, Allison M          35  DAM  1:25.08
 25  Blair, Elizabeth A            35 SLAM  1:52.89
40-44
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA  1:09.43
  2  Santos, Debbie M              42  WCM  1:09.50
  3  Goodale, Rainy M              40  NEM  1:11.02
  4  Jacobson, Kendal R            44 TXLA  1:11.05
  5  Guerin, Karen M               40 MICH  1:12.29
  6  Dixon, Lou Ann                42 LPMM  1:13.00
  7  Lindroos, Pamela M            44 NCMS  1:13.04
  8  Sommers, Leslie               40 ARIZ  1:13.20
  9  Flores, Julie S               43 CVMM  1:13.60
 10  Hudson, Nadean                43  VCM  1:14.27
 11  Blessing, Leigh Ann           40 TCAM  1:14.59
 12  Gillman, Regina M             44 NCMS  1:15.20
 13  MacDonald, Deb S              41 MICH  1:17.49
 14  Ascione, Lynn                 42 BERK  1:18.20
 15  Hall, Julie A                 41 WMAC  1:18.75
 16  Hendricks, Geneve E           41   WM  1:19.36
 17  Macher-Japko, Jean E          44 NITR  1:20.59
 18  Bailie, Bridget A             40  ISF  1:21.40
 19  Sullivan, Suna                43  PNA  1:21.62
 20  Crino, Heide P                43  CMS  1:21.63
 21  Anderson, Lynne A             43   WM  1:22.05
 22  Madden, Debbie M              41 FCST  1:22.81
 23  Morabito, Suzanne W           41   IM  1:24.90
 24  Crawford, Lisa A              42 DAQM  1:25.00
 25  Raney, Kendrah                41 CVYS  1:25.15
 26  Fuss, Karen K                 44 GSMS  1:25.23
 27  Davis, Dee                    43 EXCL  1:25.57
 28  McFarland, Pamela A           44  SKY  1:25.80
 29  Rossi, Leann M                44 GAJA  1:29.65
 30  Crassier, Cecile              40 AGUA  1:30.00
 31  Heaphy, Alison G              43 ADMS  1:33.11
 32  Terroba, Raquel               41 GAJA  1:37.41
 33  Dekutowski, Sallie M          40 GAJA  1:40.00
 34  Nacos, Julie K                40 AGUA  1:40.13
 35  Walker, Monica L              44 DAQM  1:42.00
 36  Sealey, Gina                  42 RMST  1:43.00
 37  Bosma, Jennifer J             43  RAY  1:45.38
45-49
  1  Ward, Lisa A                  46  WCM  1:10.77
  2  Surhoff, Polly A              45 NBAC  1:11.40
  3  Nowak, Elizabeth A            46 NCMS  1:11.46
  4  Crouch, Kim                   48  CMS  1:11.96
  5  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH  1:12.74
  6  Campbell, Ellen A             47  CMS  1:13.90
  7  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  1:14.67
  8  Koster, Carolyn               48 POST  1:14.69
  9  Groselle, Laura L             49 O*H*  1:15.00
 10  Petersen, Stephanie O         48 SLAM  1:16.50
 11  Dantzler, Amy L               45 WH2O  1:17.14
 12  Miller, Patricia M            49 VMST  1:17.25
 13  Kuwahara, Lisa K              47 UTAH  1:17.95
 14  Groves, Lisa J                45 MACH  1:18.19
 15  Frederic, Christine           45  SMS  1:18.38
 16  Boyle, Allyson S              47 MICH  1:18.46
 17  Scott, Sheryl L               47  NEM  1:18.74
 18  Quitasol, Wendy               47 NBAC  1:18.80
 19  Henry, B J                    46  WCM  1:21.26
 20  Parsons, Susan D              47 MCMS  1:21.48
 21  Smith, Cara L                 47   IM  1:23.00
 22  Hamel, Laura                  45 SYSM  1:23.00
 23  Rivard, Cheryl L              47 MICH  1:23.76
 24  Burke, Jill S                 46 FINS  1:24.76
 25  Beal, Laura A                 45  SRM  1:24.95
 26  Scott, Leslie                 45   GS  1:25.23
 27  Russello, Stacey D            46 SNOW  1:25.72
 28  Leone, Susan H                46   WM  1:25.96
 29  Vazhenin, Irina               45  AWJ  1:26.17
 30  Kirk, Susan                   49 BERK  1:26.35
 31  Savage, Mary Anne             49 SWYS  1:27.20
 32  Nolte, Susan D                49  CMS  1:31.50
 33  Krugman, Elaine               48 GAJA  1:33.79
 34  Matysek, Anna Lea             49 SYSM  1:44.15
50-54
  1  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  1:12.56
  2  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST  1:13.55
  3  Hafner, Hilary R              50  SRM  1:14.22
  4  Heuer, Brigitte C             50 UNAT  1:15.73
  5  Crabbe, Colette M             53 OREG  1:16.98
  6  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG  1:18.78
  7  Berg, Tonya K                 51  PNA  1:20.00
  8  Wenzel, Chris                 50  ECS  1:22.51
  9  Redwine-Baker, Roxanne J      50 OREG  1:23.50
 10  Almand, Jennifer C            51 GAJA  1:24.25
 11  Van Cleave, Julie M           51 WMAC  1:26.22
 12  Youngers, Ellen K             52 MINN  1:26.29
 13  Kittles, Ginny                52 GAJA  1:26.89
 14  Willis, Marjanne              53 NAVY  1:27.97
 15  de Herder, Elizabeth F        51 PALM  1:28.00
 16  Howell, Allison M             53 GAJA  1:28.47
 17  Zappone, Peggy L              51  PNA  1:28.63
 18  Beach, Lynn                   53 GAJA  1:28.81
 19  Harrelson, Jo Ann             54  SPM  1:29.03
 20  Niedrich, Ruth                50  SMS  1:29.99
 21  Del Greco, Jane B             53   IM  1:30.54
 22  Hebel, Janice A               50   GS  1:31.50
 23  Lavery, Catherine F           51 GAJA  1:32.43
 24  Toon, Terry Lynn M            50 FCST  1:32.51
 25  Sussman, Kate                 52 DYSM  1:32.66
 26  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         52 SLAM  1:33.92
 27  Smath, Meg                    53  SKY  1:34.41
 28  Schueckler, Leslie P          54  BSM  1:39.14
55-59
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH  1:15.79
  2  Munger, Dot                   58 1776  1:20.00
  3  Mattson, Skippy               56 GAJA  1:20.28
  4  Constantino, Patricia S       55 GAJA  1:20.54
  5  Maccurdy, Krissy              57 PCAT  1:21.41
  6  Finch, Merry B                55 UTAH  1:21.87
  7  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS  1:23.70
  8  Kirwan, Denise                58 CUBU  1:25.35
  9  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC  1:25.98
 10  McKelvey, Christina J         56 SSMS  1:26.82
 11  Robinson, Beth P              57 PCAT  1:26.89
 12  Read, Marcia W                55 ARMS  1:27.00
 13  Sharpe, Pamela E              56 GAJA  1:27.00
 14  Smith, Robin M                55  MVN  1:27.57
 15  Moore, Teresa A               55 GMSC  1:27.62
 16  Ross, Lisa H                  55  SPM  1:29.40
 17  Ehrke, Nancy L                56 WMAC  1:29.60
 18  Cutter, Elizabeth V           57 MINN  1:30.00
 19  Lyman, Carolyn B              59 UTAH  1:32.81
 20  Childers, Judy A              56 GSMS  1:34.02
 21  Reeve, Pat A                  56 HSNM  1:36.26
 22  Raboin, Deborah               59  MVN  1:36.97
 23  Yankauskas, Paula J           55  NEM  1:37.91
 24  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH  1:39.00
 25  Myer, Cynthia J               57 IMSC  1:44.69
 26  Rogers, Darlene M             55  LVM  1:57.20
 27  Wolters, Patricia J           56 GAJA  1:59.41
60-64
  1  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA  1:28.62
  2  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA  1:30.00
  3  Brown, Dana B                 62 SMRT  1:30.31
  4  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ  1:30.67
  5  Wilson, Meegan J              61 FACT  1:31.49
  6  Dameron, Pam D                64 QMST  1:32.90
  7  Christenson, Candy J          63 WMAC  1:41.03
  8  Tukua, Karen M                60  WCM  1:43.33
  9  Larson, Joyce M               60 GAJA  1:48.84
 10  Sutherland, Kate              62  PNA  1:52.00
 11  Cosper, Sue                   61  ISF  2:17.85
65-69
  1  Barnea, Daniela               66 STAN  1:29.30
  2  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST  1:35.22
  3  Caron, Aagje A                68  GBM  1:42.91
  4  Sarg, Kathleen B              66 AGUA  1:44.71
  5  Kight, Betty G                68 MOST  1:44.78
  6  Hill, Marcia M                65 AGUA  1:48.89
  7  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          68  GSM  1:54.37
  8  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST  1:55.25
  9  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST  1:59.00
 10  Mead, Mary-Mead A             68 GAJA  2:33.03
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                71 SWIM  1:32.79
  2  Stretch, Nancy A              70  TOC  1:51.00
  3  Allen, Jean M                 70  FMM  1:57.36
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  2:00.51
75-79
  1  Alexander, Joan E             78  WCM  1:51.89
80-84
  1  Goggin, Georgia               80 MOST  2:26.90
  2  Dockendorf, Pat               83 NCMS  3:10.62
  3  Byrnes, Ilse M                83  USF  4:00.00
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS  2:20.83
  2  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST  2:40.58
Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #42
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #43