2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 13 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Hixon, Shelby L               19 GAJA    58.22
  2  Mancuso, Elizabeth A          24  NEM    59.00
  3  Porri, Sarah                  23  CAT  1:00.20
  4  Cefalu, Sarah                 24  CAT  1:00.99
  5  Adrian, Kelly D               21 GMSC  1:03.35
  6  Deal, Jackie S                23 DBMS  1:03.40
  7  Parra, Madeline               22 NCMS  1:03.50
  8  Davidoff, Cara                24  TOC  1:03.50
  9  Swanton, Sara                 23 GMSC  1:04.96
 10  Lambert, Caitlyn              21 GMSC  1:05.50
 11  Switaj, Caitlin B             21  PNA  1:05.59
 12  Kwon, Sarah R                 20  SPM  1:06.44
 13  Carlson, Mary E               23  TGM  1:08.04
 14  Lecoq, Michela M              18  PNA  1:08.30
 15  Long, Natasha L               20 GMSC  1:09.00
 16  Decker, Sally M               21  SPM  1:09.76
 17  Copeland, Megan               20 GAJA  1:10.10
 18  Lopez, Juana                  19 SYSM  1:10.29
25-29
  1  Jamison, Tanica               28 TPIT    55.00
  2  Forbes, Crystal               28 NMMS    58.44
  3  McHugh, Carolynn F            26 SWOM    58.66
  4  Shpaizer, Tal                 27 REDT    59.59
  5  Vukmanic, Jill A              26 RICE  1:00.10
  6  Busche, Kelly C               25 ARIZ  1:00.21
  7  Banning-Arndt, Britton        25 NCMS  1:01.72
  8  Gromer, Karen                 25 NIAG  1:01.96
  9  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN  1:01.99
 10  Staubitz, Nadia M             25 AGUA  1:02.20
 11  Davey, Lisa                   27 AGUA  1:02.93
 12  Jones, Amy K                  27 AGUA  1:03.00
 13  Schneider, Leah R             25 WMAC  1:03.33
 14  Liberty, Laurel M             28   IM  1:03.41
 15  Shuss, Audrey R               26  CMS  1:03.67
 16  Watson, Claire                26 UNAT  1:03.97
 17  Lawrence, Kari C              28 NCMS  1:04.99
 18  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  1:05.13
 19  Mayer, Lisa                   28 NMMS  1:05.40
 20  Mullen, Amy L                 27   MM  1:06.06
 21  Wilson, Marly J               26 FACT  1:09.17
 22  Lacy, N Markell               26 FCST  1:09.50
 23  Gustafson, Aubree M           29 OREG  1:10.00
 24  VanWinkle, Kimberly           27 EXCL  1:15.56
30-34
  1  Linke, Lyndsey M              30  CMS    59.20
  2  Leiser, Jennifer S            30 NCMS  1:00.33
  3  Van der Byl, Graclyn          31 SBSM  1:02.05
  4  Perez, Sarah M                34 WMAC  1:05.50
  5  Schneider, Erin E             31 WMAC  1:06.44
  6  Uhl, Alicia K                 33 NCMS  1:06.90
  7  Marks, Cynthia F              30 NCMS  1:09.07
  8  Lund Kakas, Andrea            33 WMAC  1:10.00
  9  Gibbs, Amber                  30 GMSC  1:10.96
 10  Lee, Kristi D                 34 SAWS  1:11.71
 11  Despain, Christina F          32  CMS  1:13.99
35-39
  1  Hugo, Brandy N                37 WSSC    58.56
  2  Braun, Erika L                38 NCMS    59.85
  3  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  1:00.36
  4  Wilson, Charlene              35 GAJA  1:00.92
  5  Luellen, Katie J              36  CMS  1:00.97
  6  Speckman, Channa L            35  CMS  1:03.20
  7  Blackburn, Kristyne           37 TXLA  1:06.08
  8  Jablonski, Yuly               36  GAS  1:06.20
  9  Gray, Liz D                   39 GAJA  1:07.73
 10  Strong, Susan D               38  WCM  1:08.00
 11  Hartley, Chris G              35  RAY  1:08.98
 12  Kaseman, Ann E                38 UNAT  1:09.70
 13  Bierden, Sheryl               36  NEM  1:09.84
 14  Yankosky, Karen               38 MASH  1:10.48
 15  Stewart, Ann K                39 GOLD  1:11.52
 16  Fletcher, Alicia              36 ADMS  1:11.98
 17  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      36 WMAC  1:12.22
 18  Hedges, Megan                 37 NOVA  1:12.65
 19  Marvin, Linda L               36  ISF  1:17.67
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               42 REDT    59.90
  2  Lindroos, Pamela M            44 NCMS  1:03.66
  3  Wager, Susan                  44 REDT  1:04.10
  4  Henry, Heather H              40 TXLA  1:06.46
  5  Blessing, Leigh Ann           40 TCAM  1:08.50
  6  Phillips, Alice W             44 VMST  1:09.33
  7  Adams, Kari S                 44  LVM  1:09.93
  8  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           43 TERR  1:10.82
  9  Larson, Kristin A             44 LYTA  1:12.50
 10  Sherlock, Ann L               40 MOVY  1:12.89
 11  Morabito, Suzanne W           41   IM  1:14.34
 12  Fulcher, Elizabeth L          41  GAS  1:15.08
 13  Anderson, Lynne A             43   WM  1:15.78
 14  Meador, Maureen M             41 GAJA  1:17.19
45-49
  1  Delmage, Arlene               47 OREG  1:00.90
  2  Livingston, Leslie C          48 GMUP  1:01.33
  3  Crouch, Kim                   48  CMS  1:03.33
  4  Caswell, MJ                   49 OREG  1:04.19
  5  Estabrook, Mary B             48 MESC  1:04.23
  6  Birnbrich, Beth               46  NAM  1:05.00
  7  Hug, Laurie                   45 1776  1:05.01
  8  Dantzler, Amy L               45 WH2O  1:06.00
  9  Voorhees, Carolyn C           48 MARY  1:06.00
 10  Klestinec, Robin L            48  NAM  1:06.00
 11  Schickore, Jutta              45  DOC  1:06.98
 12  Souther, Carolyn G            46 NCMS  1:07.00
 13  Delorey, Laura E              47  NEM  1:07.30
 14  Uecker, Anne                  49 MESC  1:07.93
 15  Perry, Rebecca R              45  MAM  1:08.19
 16  Frederic, Christine           45  SMS  1:08.62
 17  Riley, Kimberlee M            45 SLAM  1:08.73
 18  Uppstrom, Noreen L            45 SLAM  1:10.00
 19  Plunket, Hope W               46 NCMS  1:11.70
 20  Kuwahara, Lisa K              47 UTAH  1:12.79
 21  Beal, Laura A                 45  SRM  1:15.10
 22  Malan, Marina                 49 GAJA  1:15.28
 23  Scott, Sheryl L               47  NEM  1:15.28
 24  Hrib, Susan                   46 GAJA  1:15.50
 25  Clark, Dawn                   45  SPM  1:15.91
50-54
  1  Granger, Traci S              52 LAPS  1:02.20
  2  Shonkwiler, Cathy E           50 ORLM  1:07.00
  3  Bennett, Lisa A               54 VMST  1:07.42
  4  Hughes, Mary L                51 TXLA  1:08.00
  5  Crabbe, Colette M             53 OREG  1:08.50
  6  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM  1:09.69
  7  Hafner, Hilary R              50  SRM  1:09.76
  8  Gillig, Kelly R               52  TGM  1:10.48
  9  Alioto, Laurie J              52 WMAC  1:12.00
 10  Lepinski, Cokie               51  MPM  1:12.81
 11  Fisher, Barbie                50 NCMS  1:14.02
 12  Greene, Whitley R             50 GAJA  1:14.67
 13  Lockhart, Christine N         52 CHIC  1:15.25
 14  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           53  SPM  1:16.71
 15  Ferguson, Janet S             52 CMSA  1:17.65
 16  Frost, Kathryn M              50 CSPM  1:20.00
 17  Carpenter, Kelley C           53 SYSM  1:20.12
 18  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST  1:24.53
 19  English, Rauni A              51 NIAG  1:25.82
 20  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ  1:29.00
 21  Niedrich, Ruth                50  SMS  1:35.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  58  TAM  1:04.00
  2  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN  1:10.62
  3  Maccurdy, Krissy              57 PCAT  1:13.71
  4  Glassman, Debbie A            56  PNA  1:14.90
  5  Protzman, Barbara             55 GOLD  1:17.47
  6  Taylor, Barbara G             55 UTAH  1:17.57
  7  Smith, Robin M                55  MVN  1:26.07
  8  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH  1:26.50
  9  Weston, Susan E               59 SDSM  1:29.00
 10  Moore, Teresa A               55 GMSC  1:33.19
 11  Maxbauer, Christine A         56 MICH  1:45.00
 12  Payne, Sherryl L              56 GAJA  1:47.80
 13  Aud, Susan V                  55 SLAM  2:08.22
60-64
  1  Welch, Sarah                  63  PNA  1:20.85
  2  Tyler, A Susan                61  SNM  1:20.87
  3  Quill, Catherine J            60  ELG  1:23.00
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              60 MICH  1:26.59
  5  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA  1:27.22
  6  Rousseau, Sandi               62 OREG  1:28.00
  7  Young, Lydia L                61  CMS  1:32.61
  8  Douglass, Marilyn             60 SAMY  1:33.01
  9  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC  1:39.95
 10  Martin, Michelle E            61 GAJA  1:40.49
 11  Prall, Winifred S             62  CMS  1:55.34
65-69
  1  Barnea, Daniela               66 STAN  1:28.00
  2  Ward, Joy                     67 OREG  1:31.29
  3  Kranpitz, Nancy               65 WMAC  1:32.63
  4  Onton, Ann Louise             66 CONN  1:44.79
  5  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  1:45.49
  6  Caron, Aagje A                68  GBM  1:49.44
  7  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST  1:55.21
  8  Allen, Susan J                65  USF  2:00.00
  9  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          68  GSM  2:01.90
70-74
  1  Clifford, Gynt                71 SDSM  1:38.46
  2  Jebe, Margit H                71 SWIM  1:41.92
  3  Tullman, Patricia A           73  FMM  1:54.31
  4  Whalen, Nana                  72  LCM  2:05.39
75-79
  1  Alexander, Joan E             78  WCM  1:51.28
  2  Eisele, Barbara M             79  LCM  2:46.18
  3  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  2:48.48
80-84
  1  Durstein, Nancy N             80 FACT  2:37.63
90-94
  1  Russell, Doris B              90 MARY  3:23.88
Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #42
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #21