2010 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Ewing, Emile C                22  AMS  2:06.24
  2  Clapp, Marissa L              22 RICE  2:10.00
  3  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     23  TOC  2:11.50
  4  Adrian, Kelly D               21 GMSC  2:21.31
  5  Lambert, Caitlyn              21 GMSC  2:22.20
  6  Chen, Jessica L               22 ORLM  2:30.73
  7  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM  2:32.35
  8  Humphries, Jenn K             21 GMSC  2:33.16
  9  Krause, Emily J               21 GAJA  2:35.85
 10  Neuhaus, Sam M                18 VMST  2:38.00
 11  Weber, Wendy L                24  GAS  2:39.96
 12  Bailey, Chelsea L             20  AWJ  2:43.21
 13  Biskaduros, Gabrielle C       19 GMSC  2:46.17
25-29
  1  Hibbard, Kate                 25 VMST  2:06.44
  2  Shpaizer, Tal                 27 REDT  2:09.32
  3  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  2:11.08
  4  Nardozzi, Kristen E           27  SPM  2:11.39
  5  Staubitz, Nadia M             25 AGUA  2:12.60
  6  Davey, Lisa                   27 AGUA  2:15.00
  7  Baumgard, Laura L             29 ARIZ  2:15.25
  8  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE  2:17.62
  9  Mayer, Lisa                   28 NMMS  2:19.99
 10  Trimble, Ginny                25  DAS  2:20.00
 11  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         29 WH2O  2:21.00
 12  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN  2:21.60
 13  Petrak, Christine B           29 UNAT  2:28.67
 14  Sajn, Catherine               27  MGM  2:30.01
 15  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         25  AWJ  2:30.30
 16  Golden, Michelle L            25 UNAT  2:50.00
30-34
  1  Coulter, Tamara A             33  PNA  2:15.46
  2  Melgaard, Megan E             30 GAJA  2:15.76
  3  Roddin, Julie                 33 TERR  2:19.32
  4  Stich, Chris S                33 WMAC  2:22.78
  5  Godleski, Kelly A             33 GAJA  2:29.08
  6  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34 1776  2:30.20
  7  Barber, Jacqui A              34  SYL  2:30.29
  8  Coley, Allison L              33 AGUA  2:32.01
  9  Schoenlank, Julie A           30 METR  2:35.40
 10  Fairman, Abigail A            33 REDT  2:35.52
 11  Sarbacker, Sarah              30 MTSC  2:39.26
35-39
  1  Lane, Tanya N                 38 NCMS  2:08.81
  2  Luellen, Katie J              36  CMS  2:15.63
  3  Merritt, Anne Hanna           36 HURM  2:16.80
  4  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ  2:17.00
  5  Holmes, Jessica A             39  NEM  2:18.08
  6  Duggan, Karen L               39  WCM  2:18.50
  7  Swan, Katina R                35  NEM  2:19.30
  8  Limke, Tobi L                 35 NBAC  2:25.00
  9  Tiltmann, Heather M           38 WMAC  2:25.50
 10  Armentrout, Anna S            38 REDT  2:25.67
 11  Gray, Liz D                   39 GAJA  2:28.25
 12  Lontz, Alison C               37 GAJA  2:31.87
 13  Texel, Paula M                39  SPM  2:32.47
 14  Kyff, Jennifer J              36 METR  2:35.06
 15  Alkezweeny, Tina              35  PNA  2:55.86
 16  Volz, Kristin R               36 FLAQ  3:37.75
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               42 REDT  2:05.50
  2  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM  2:06.91
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              42 WMST  2:16.00
  4  Hunter, Roma K                42  NEM  2:22.68
  5  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J     43 GMUP  2:23.75
  6  Harter, Michelle C            40  ISF  2:25.00
  7  Cox, Juliet E                 42  MAM  2:25.10
  8  Ramnath, Fernette P           44 SYSM  2:30.00
  9  Harris, Janet                 44 AGUA  2:31.30
 10  Vazquez, Maria E              44 GAJA  2:33.06
 11  Howard, Elizabeth R           43 CVYS  2:33.72
 12  Moffett, Erica L              40 AGUA  2:33.85
 13  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM  2:34.50
 14  Colacito, Deanna E            42  NEM  2:35.20
 15  Franklin, Rebecca L           41 QMST  2:35.32
 16  Crino, Heide P                43  CMS  2:38.02
 17  Petzold, Karen G              41 GSMS  2:41.61
 18  Larson, Kristin A             44 LYTA  2:44.50
 19  Giles-Ott, Ruth               41   IM  3:07.42
 20  Terroba, Raquel               41 GAJA  3:19.21
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             45 SAWS  2:09.75
  2  Ward, Lisa A                  46  WCM  2:13.27
  3  Swanson, Vibeke L             48 1776  2:20.45
  4  Jenkins, Valerie G            46 OREG  2:22.23
  5  Klestinec, Robin L            48  NAM  2:25.00
  6  McEachran, Frances T          48 NCMS  2:33.16
  7  Kafka, Heidi                  47   IM  2:33.74
  8  Uppstrom, Noreen L            45 SLAM  2:34.37
  9  Uecker, Anne                  49 MESC  2:36.08
 10  Watkins, Sheryl L             45 DYSM  2:38.85
 11  Hrib, Susan                   46 GAJA  2:40.50
 12  Jaeger, Debbie K              47 VMST  2:42.66
 13  Hooe, Donna L                 47 GAJA  2:44.75
 14  Hall, Ali R                   48 MARY  2:45.00
 15  Labelle, Laura L              45 WH2O  2:48.00
 16  Bianchi, Felicia A            47  AWJ  2:55.77
 17  Corey, Rosemary               48 MICH  3:00.00
 18  Hamel, Laura                  45 SYSM  3:00.00
 19  Golding, Sandy F              46  CMS  3:05.00
 20  Swoboda, Sandy                46 MARY  3:15.88
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          52 CVMM  2:17.70
  2  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          52 OREG  2:19.54
  3  Einsidler, Karen L            54 AGUA  2:25.50
  4  Warmuth, Stacey               53  VCM  2:28.00
  5  Oliver, Karen M               50 UTAH  2:35.00
  6  Blattner, Susan J             53 MOVY  2:38.30
  7  O'Brien, Charlene A           53  WCM  2:43.00
  8  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST  2:45.00
  9  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  2:47.85
 10  Larson, Linda L               54 FLAQ  2:48.03
 11  Steinmann, Sharon B           52  SPM  2:49.18
 12  Kicklighter, Pamela M         53 AQNT  2:58.00
 13  Delanois, Barbara             54   IM  2:59.46
 14  Saint Aubin, Patricia S       52  NEM  3:00.00
 15  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST  3:06.93
 16  Rountree, Cheryl L            50 GAJA  3:25.26
 17  Gambon, Deborah G             52  TGM  3:30.00
 18  Mumuni, Thea F                53 GAJA  8:32.92
55-59
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM  2:31.50
  2  Dougherty, Mindy M            57  MVN  2:35.00
  3  Kirwan, Denise                58 CUBU  2:40.00
  4  Mattson, Skippy               56 GAJA  2:40.33
  5  Summers, Jeanna               56 OREG  2:50.56
  6  Lyman, Carolyn B              59 UTAH  2:55.22
  7  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS  2:59.00
  8  Mitchell, Alison A            56  MVN  2:59.81
  9  Wright, Jill M                59 SAWS  3:00.93
 10  Silver, Lynn                  58 PCAT  3:01.57
 11  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    57 NCMS  3:02.00
 12  Hepworth, Jeri                57 RIDG  3:05.54
 13  Hepworth, Linda               56 RIDG  3:07.45
 14  Hinson, Jan D                 56 BSLM  3:22.56
 15  Watson, Lisa L                56 GAJA  3:23.03
60-64
  1  Uustal, Diann                 63 MESC  2:44.69
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD  2:57.38
  3  Douglass, Marilyn             60 SAMY  2:58.39
  4  Preissler, Stella M           61  PNA  3:01.72
  5  Montrella, Beverly J          63  MVN  3:04.41
  6  Young, Lydia L                61  CMS  3:07.23
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             61  PNA  3:12.40
  8  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT  3:13.91
  9  Tyler, A Susan                61  SNM  3:20.41
 10  Hashimoto, Christine L        62  CMS  3:22.58
 11  Turner, Kay G                 63 NIAG  3:35.82
 12  Martin, Michelle E            61 GAJA  3:40.61
 13  Serra, Linda A                61 GAJA  5:20.16
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              65  PNA  2:54.36
  2  Ward, Joy                     67 OREG  2:57.20
  3  Marr, Jackie M                67 SDSM  2:58.42
  4  Pohlmann, Mary M              65 SLAM  3:00.43
  5  Allen, Susan J                65  USF  3:15.00
  6  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST  3:20.01
  7  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA  3:20.50
  8  Bednar, Christy               65 DAMM  3:21.99
  9  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  3:26.58
 10  Anziano, Marcia               65  CMS  3:37.22
 11  Tyler, Sarah L                65  SNM  3:45.00
 12  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST  3:45.10
 13  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST  3:47.00
 14  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY  3:47.00
 15  Ottosen, Sue C                66 GAJA  4:38.71
 16  Lent, Beth                    67 GAJA  6:22.08
70-74
  1  Walker, Laura S               72 VMST  3:35.47
  2  Griffin, Joan                 72 ADMS  3:42.49
  3  Zaremski, Barbara M           72 VMST  3:45.67
  4  Whalen, Nana                  72  LCM  3:54.93
  5  Golan, Helen I                70  LCM  3:59.75
  6  Henderson, Martha J           73 FACT  4:10.48
  7  Bayly, Helen H                73 ARIZ  4:41.83
75-79
  1  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  4:20.67
  2  Lancaster, Rocio              76 GAJA  4:25.83
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              83 FACT  3:53.45
  2  Campbell, Joan K              80 FACT  4:25.52
  3  Goggin, Georgia               80 MOST  4:43.26
  4  Murray, D J                   80  LCM  5:12.00
85-89
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           88  MVN  4:57.62
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #47
Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #52