Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/30/2010 09:24 AM
           2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01           
                          Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                          
                      Meet Program - Sunday, May 23, 2010                      
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 58 Timed Finals   
  2  Taylor, John C                89 GAJA                      1:05.70 
  3  Mc Auley, Herb                87 GAJA                        55.00 
  4  Lamb, Willard J               87 OREG                        32.66 
  5  Piemme, Frank M               85 LOST                        31.92 
  6  Hiers, James L                85 FMM                         34.34 
  7  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT                        56.18 
Heat 2 of 58 Timed Finals   
  2  Ray, Craig                    71 GAJA                        36.45 
  3  Dykstra, Bill D               73 GOLD                        32.90 
  4  Brown, Doug B                 71 GOLD                        31.38 
  5  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM                        32.03 
  6  Clark, Jerry                  72 NCMS                        33.00 
  7  Breitenfeld, Dick C           81 GAJA                        36.84 
  8  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS                        32.00 
  9  Woods, Albert H               81 UNAT                        34.66 
Heat 3 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Knowles Sr, Percival A        79 SWIF                        40.28 
  2  Ellis, Richard                77 METR                        35.90 
  3  Shechter, Stanley J           77 AGUA                        33.00 
  4  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST                        32.21 
  5  Gfroerer, George              76 GAJA                        31.57 
  6  Rauch, Will                   75 LVM                         32.00 
  7  McClow, Richard               79 IM                          32.92 
  8  Lovell, Gilbert R             77 GAJA                        33.80 
  9  Conkey, Jim                   78 SNM                         38.00 
 10  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA                        42.12 
Heat 4 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Charlton, Allan               73 MICH                        30.03 
  2  Miller, Kenneth J             72 GAJA                        29.80 
  3  Bledsoe, Dennis R             71 WCM                         28.00 
  4  Van Horn, William G           71 TOC                         27.50 
  5  Farrell, Jeff                 73 SBM                         25.25 
  6  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD                        27.04 
  7  Angell, Tom                   70 NOVA                        27.50 
  8  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM                        28.74 
  9  Thayer, George D              74 OREG                        29.95 
 10  Blake, William V              73 MOST                        30.50 
Heat 5 of 58 Timed Finals   
  2  Goodfellow, Jon J             58 WCM                         32.00 
  3  Brown, Terrell J              56 MINN                        29.80 
  4  Zdybel, Paul                  57 GSMS                        30.35 
  5  Legaspi, Adrian               57 FLAQ                        33.14 
  6  Schyck, Stephen M             68 GAJA                        35.72 
  7  Boscovich, Harold O           68 WCM                         32.62 
  8  Zuur, James                   69 MPM                         35.00 
  9  Devennish, Edward B           65 NAM                         35.89 
Heat 6 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Holder, Richard H             65 LVM                         31.41 
  2  Novell, Kenneth M             67 VMST                        30.56 
  3  Miller, David W               69 GAJA                        30.04 
  4  Hall, Floyd S                 68 MOVY                        29.25 
  5  Straka, Peter                 67 TYMS                        28.53 
  6  Dudley, Bill                  65 GAJA                        28.60 
  7  Vaughan, Dale G               65 GAJA                        29.46 
  8  White, Bernard T              66 NCMS                        30.50 
  9  Gadol, Louis C                68 NCMS                        30.64 
 10  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM                        32.50 
Heat 7 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Burr, Ken M                   65 WCM                         28.37 
  2  Healy, Martin J               66 WM                          28.01 
  3  Sober, Harry M                67 VMST                        27.50 
  4  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM                        27.00 
  5  Abrahams, Richard T           65 CMS                         22.96 
  6  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SYSM                        25.00 
  7  McGrain, Peter                65 NCMS                        27.30 
  8  Willert, Dan T                67 WCM                         27.84 
  9  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM                        28.09 
 10  Burgess, Thom                 67 CMS                         28.50 
Heat 8 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Felton, Richard A             61 TOC                         30.33 
  2  Guze, John J                  64 FMM                         28.76 
  3  Ota, Ken                      63 IM                          28.12 
  4  Harmon, David C               60 ANCM                        28.06 
  5  Morrill, David E              62 GAJA                        28.00 
  6  Mills, Doug                   60 BSLM                        28.00 
  7  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT                        28.10 
  8  Brannen, Skip                 60 RATS                        28.50 
  9  Galine, Donald L              64 WCM                         28.76 
 10  Westafer, Peter C             64 GAJA                        34.00 
Heat 9 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  McAbee, Phil L                61 GKMS                        27.98 
  2  Parsons, Roger L              63 GOLD                        27.58 
  3  Bernard, Alan D               60 UNAT                        27.29 
  4  Nolen, George                 61 BSLM                        27.00 
  5  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST                        26.62 
  6  Abbott, William A             64 CMS                         26.80 
  7  Callahan, Pat                 60 SLAM                        27.07 
  8  Meyerhoff, Rick               63 TAM                         27.50 
  9  Garber, Howard B              60 IM                          27.90 
 10  Eden, Ben                     63 EXCL                        28.00 
Heat 10 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Rollins, Bruce W              60 GSM                         26.02 
  2  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS                        26.00 
  3  Frisch, David J               61 QMST                        25.66 
  4  Gruber, Glenn A               60 VCM                         24.71 
  5  Schmidt, George L             60 GOLD                        24.20 
  6  Makarauskas, James A          60 MICH                        24.58 
  7  Olson, Chuck A                60 MICH                        25.50 
  8  Kittel, Richard H             62 UTAH                        25.91 
  9  Dasch, Vern E                 60 OREG                        26.00 
 10  Knopf, Thomas H               62 TOC                         26.50 
Heat 11 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Viellieu, Ben L               55 CUBU                        29.00 
  2  Logan, James J                56 GAJA                        28.50 
  3  Knowles, Percival A           55 SWIF                        27.41 
  4  Schuckers, Lane R             56 GAS                         27.00 
  5  Fisk, Floyd M                 58 ABM                         26.82 
  6  Modjeska, Mark E              57 1776                        26.83 
  7  Dunne, Patrick                55 DAMM                        27.30 
  8  Yensen, Kermit D              56 OREG                        28.08 
  9  Ladky, John C                 58 ART                         28.62 
 10  Warren, Mike H                59 OREG                        29.50 
Heat 12 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Lintz, Steve                  59 SNM                         26.50 
  2  Michalke, Doug                57 GAJA                        26.33 
  3  Koenig, Dave L                59 GAJA                        26.00 
  4  Meltz, Steve                  57 NEM                         25.80 
  5  Tupitza, Charles W            55 WAVA                        25.59 
  6  Williams, Bruce F             56 RICE                        25.70 
  7  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ                        26.00 
  8  Smith, Gregory Z              56 NMMS                        26.11 
  9  Miller, Jim W                 59 VMST                        26.36 
 10  Preslar, Jay                  58 GSMS                        26.69 
Heat 13 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Fowler, Gregory L             56 MVN                         25.36 
  2  Eggar, Jack                   57 ELG                         24.84 
  3  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC                        24.77 
  4  Longo, Ken                    57 POST                        24.50 
  5  Holt, Tate                    58 TAM                         24.00 
  6  Dewitt, Peter                 59 DLMA                        24.32 
  7  Delaney, Mike J               55 NEM                         24.61 
  8  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT                        24.79 
  9  Heather, Michael R            56 MVN                         25.26 
 10  Goodman, James B              57 MESC                        25.47 
Heat 14 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Dodson, Phil L                57 IM                          23.75 
  2  Graham, Donald                55 PNA                         23.67 
  3  Fochios, Dean T               56 WMAC                        23.50 
  4  Middleton, Marc D             58 BLU                         22.93 
  5  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*                        22.31 
  6  Lemaistre, Charles F          56 TXLA                        22.85 
  7  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM                        23.20 
  8  Bohlken, Ross P               55 BLU                         23.50 
  9  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            55 LAPS                        23.70 
 10  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG                        23.86 
Heat 15 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Gowland, Mike                 52 GAJA                        32.64 
  2  Helm, Charlie E               54 OREG                        30.75 
  3  Murphy, Tim M                 52 AGUA                        28.30 
  4  Borderies, Pascal             51 CHEL                        26.97 
  5  Lee, Stanley H                53 YCMS                        26.83 
  6  Brown, Jason                  50 AQFT                        26.93 
  7  Fahs, Leonard R               50 GAJA                        28.00 
  8  Dudley, John O                54 NCMS                        30.00 
  9  Weiss, Patrick J              50 MICH                        32.51 
Heat 16 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Ward, Mark D                  53 GAJA                        26.47 
  2  Macias, Jesse G               52 HMS                         26.47 
  3  Drake, Rick                   52 UNAT                        26.43 
  4  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS                        26.40 
  5  Luehring, William R           52 GAJA                        26.40 
  6  Wallin, Lawrence              53 GAJA                        26.40 
  7  Rickard, Alan K               53 FXCM                        26.40 
  8  Orr, James W                  51 PNA                         26.45 
  9  Elliott, Glen H               50 TULS                        26.47 
 10  Fort, Robert L                52 MICH                        26.50 
Heat 17 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM                        26.15 
  2  Peyton, Mike W                54 OREG                        25.90 
  3  Sullivan, Michael P           54 LAPS                        25.69 
  4  Thompson, Chris               53 UNAT                        25.51 
  5  Alexander, Mark E             51 NEM                         25.50 
  6  Geary, Bill                   52 NEM                         25.50 
  7  Johnson, Bradford F           50 CRAB                        25.69 
  8  Lahive, James P               50 NEM                         25.70 
  9  Norris, Jeff A                54 GAJA                        25.95 
 10  Hoganson, Robert B            52 WMAC                        26.21 
Heat 18 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Kristek, Tom                  53 NITR                        25.38 
  2  Shipp, Bill M                 50 TERR                        25.17 
  3  LaPlatney, Pat                50 CAMS                        25.09 
  4  Stickney, Mike P              54 CSMT                        25.00 
  5  Voss, Frank R                 50 COLM                        24.95 
  6  Barton, Tom                   54 PCAT                        25.00 
  7  Albright, Philip W            50 MVN                         25.07 
  8  Spencer, Michael J            53 NCMS                        25.14 
  9  Mitsch, Mark P                52 NEM                         25.17 
 10  Mc Collam, Stephen M          54 GAJA                        25.50 
Heat 19 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Gutowski, Mark                54 SWOM                        24.86 
  2  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT                        24.53 
  3  Randolph, Randy E             51 AWJ                         24.50 
  4  Wall, Dan                     54 ADMS                        24.21 
  5  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM                        24.00 
  6  Fields, John A                53 AWJ                         24.00 
  7  Klemes, Jeffrey A             51 UCLA                        24.35 
  8  Franklin, Sam D               52 LVM                         24.50 
  9  Sawyer, Cole                  50 GAJA                        24.65 
 10  Nolte, Christopher C          53 CMS                         24.95 
Heat 20 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Angell, Clayton               52 AWJ                         23.82 
  2  Oberto, John L                51 UNAT                        23.71 
  3  Piszkin, Andy                 51 CMS                         23.70 
  4  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM                        23.49 
  5  Berry, David D                50 MATT                        23.41 
  6  Long, Steve                   54 FCST                        23.46 
  7  Fuller, Ed                    51 CMS                         23.50 
  8  Crosset, Todd                 50 GAJA                        23.70 
  9  Welchlin, Bob                 53 MOVY                        23.75 
 10  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM                        23.98 
Heat 21 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*                        23.03 
  2  Berryhill, Keith              50 RAY                         22.90 
  3  Busacca, Brian T              51 MVN                         22.60 
  4  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        53 TXLA                        22.41 
  5  Gaines, Ambrose               51 BLU                         21.50 
  6  Kammerer, Richard F           52 RICE                        22.26 
  7  Carter, Paul V                52 TOC                         22.50 
  8  Schmitz, Mike                 51 MICH                        22.70 
  9  Klein, Jonathan E             52 NCMS                        22.97 
 10  Calvert, Mark A               50 TMM                         23.28 
Heat 22 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Haberstich, Brian             43 IM                          28.00 
  2  Balaguer, Luis                42 IM                          27.78 
  3  Miller, Cliff                 44 GAJA                        27.50 
  4  White, Thomas D               44 GBM                         27.19 
  5  Dalpiaz, Steve R              44 UNAT                        26.99 
  6  Woudwijk, Rik                 44 LAPS                        27.00 
  7  Lyons, Brent                  42 NCMS                        27.45 
  8  Scott, Shane                  43 MTSC                        27.50 
  9  Smiley, Colin                 43 ROSE                        27.86 
 10  Simpson, David M              47 GAJA                        29.37 
Heat 23 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Halloran, Peter M             48 AGUA                        28.50 
  2  Martell, Lawrence R           48 POST                        28.00 
  3  Larzelere, Chip               46 NEM                         26.97 
  4  Carrasco, Juan J              45 FLAQ                        26.81 
  5  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA                        26.64 
  6  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          46 ROSE                        26.71 
  7  Vargas, Glen A                49 GAJA                        26.93 
  8  Heimerdinger, Charles B       49 SNM                         28.00 
  9  Peters, Gene                  48 TMM                         28.10 
 10  White, Jay K                  49 NCMS                        29.17 
Heat 24 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Wexler, F Carter              46 RATS                        25.92 
  2  Turner, Syl P                 49 RAY                         25.86 
  3  McNamara, Paul (Tank) F       46 UNAT                        25.83 
  4  Potter, Thomas P              47 AWJ                         25.80 
  5  Jay, Mike                     48 NCMS                        25.79 
  6  Tomasik, Joseph E             49 SCAM                        25.80 
  7  Whitson, Steven K             48 SSMS                        25.81 
  8  Rehanek, R Todd               48 GSMS                        25.84 
  9  Camacho, Raymond E            45 WH2O                        25.91 
 10  Schuttinga, Michael L         47 RATS                        25.97 
Heat 25 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Forsyth, Ian H                48 GAJA                        25.74 
  2  Royko, Mark D                 45 MGM                         25.50 
  3  Griczika, Joe                 46 NEM                         25.40 
  4  Boone, Lou                    49 OREG                        25.25 
  5  Burkholder, Tracy A           47 GAJA                        25.09 
  6  Fitzgerald, Mike              45 WH2O                        25.20 
  7  Parker, Lee                   48 NCMS                        25.28 
  8  Oliva, Tomas                  48 WIN                         25.50 
  9  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ                        25.61 
 10  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD                        25.77 
Heat 26 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Kimbrough, Erich T            47 UNAT                        24.90 
  2  de Herder, Russ               49 AWJ                         24.70 
  3  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS                        24.41 
  4  Anderson, Don                 45 SSMS                        24.37 
  5  Bond, William R               49 AWJ                         24.23 
  6  Cashman, Jeffrey B            47 RAY                         24.28 
  7  Bailey, Matthew A             48 AWJ                         24.41 
  8  Crist, Jason A                48 ANCM                        24.50 
  9  Wysmierski, Edward L          45 GKMS                        24.74 
 10  Sanna, Dave                   47 BLU                         24.90 
Heat 27 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Bernot, Michael P             49 GAJA                        24.16 
  2  Franklin, David               49 NMMS                        24.09 
  3  Richey, Steven C              49 MOST                        24.02 
  4  Weaver, Britt L               48 NCMS                        24.00 
  5  White, Joe                    46 DAMM                        23.90 
  6  White, Darwin W               46 GBM                         23.99 
  7  Weiss, Scot H                 45 BLU                         24.00 
  8  Jonge-Poerink, John R         45 REDT                        24.09 
  9  Endres, Paul D                46 SCAM                        24.12 
 10  Kromskiy, Dmitry G            48 PSDN                        24.20 
Heat 28 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Fitzgerald, Sean              46 GAJA                        23.81 
  2  Mc Cool, Michael J            47 GAJA                        23.51 
  3  Childers, Kelly               49 TULS                        23.50 
  4  Remmert, Greg A               47 WCM                         23.47 
  5  Pratt, John                   47 IM                          23.40 
  6  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN                        23.40 
  7  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT                        23.50 
  8  Ozun, Sabri                   46 LVM                         23.50 
  9  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH                        23.70 
 10  Riley, John E                 49 NCMS                        23.88 
Heat 29 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA                        23.00 
  2  McIntee, Greg                 49 PCAT                        22.83 
  3  Breazeale, Nathan M           46 TXLA                        22.70 
  4  Weissman, Chris J             48 GAJA                        22.50 
  5  Stahl, Stephen A              45 WCM                         22.48 
  6  Corbeau, James L              46 OREG                        22.50 
  7  Jimenez, Carlos A             45 RICE                        22.64 
  8  Schuster, Fred L              46 UNAT                        22.73 
  9  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT                        22.98 
 10  Young, Robert                 45 IM                          23.33 
Heat 30 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Metz, Mark A                  47 UNAT                        22.35 
  2  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM                        22.28 
  3  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS                        22.15 
  4  Segal, William N              45 JAM                         21.97 
  5  Rasmussen, Anders M           47 TXLA                        21.76 
  6  Hughey, Richard L             47 AMS                         21.81 
  7  Fulbeck, Kip                  45 WMAC                        22.00 
  8  Soderlund, Michael P          48 RAY                         22.19 
  9  Ellison, Michael P            48 GAJA                        22.30 
 10  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC                        22.42 
Heat 31 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Dudley, Tom E                 44 TGM                         26.42 
  2  Pargman, Ben                  41 AWJ                         25.95 
  3  Bell, Richard J               40 MESC                        25.41 
  4  Davis, Brett A                43 UNAT                        25.40 
  5  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT                        25.40 
  6  Hjorth, John T                43 SCAQ                        25.40 
  7  White, Kirk                   40 MARY                        25.41 
  8  Boerner, Sean H               44 QMST                        25.41 
  9  Waldis, Rich D                44 UNAT                        26.25 
 10  Kalthoff, Karsten             43 FLAQ                        26.89 
Heat 32 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Garrity, John                 44 AKMS                        25.36 
  2  Carroll, Chris K              42 GAJA                        25.30 
  3  Fischer, Andy J               43 FLAQ                        25.28 
  4  Fernald, Robert E             43 GBM                         25.00 
  5  Davis, William A              42 NCMS                        24.95 
  6  Tacca, Jeffrey                43 AWJ                         25.00 
  7  Eliasek, Steve                41 QMST                        25.07 
  8  Bosma, Alan P                 44 RAY                         25.29 
  9  Coates, Ed M                  44 TXLA                        25.34 
 10  Moore, Anthony T              40 MTSC                        25.40 
Heat 33 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Rice, Bryan                   44 GS                          24.72 
  2  Cannon, Steve P               41 SWOM                        24.61 
  3  Bledsoe, Dan B                40 WCM                         24.50 
  4  Stith, Andrew W               42 GAJA                        24.47 
  5  Caprio, Tom W                 44 SCSF                        24.20 
  6  Just, Andrew I                40 CMS                         24.43 
  7  Hubner, James P               43 CTMS                        24.48 
  8  Gill, Mark A                  41 SYSM                        24.50 
  9  Perelli, David E              43 NCMS                        24.70 
 10  Peterson, Todd                41 RGSC                        24.90 
Heat 34 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Pifer, Rick B                 42 MICH                        24.00 
  2  Mench, Edward H               43 SYSM                        23.93 
  3  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           44 TOC                         23.67 
  4  Birnbrich, Mark S             43 NAM                         23.50 
  5  Rainero, Joe                  43 PALM                        23.35 
  6  Cambias, Rob J                42 SMS                         23.49 
  7  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT                        23.58 
  8  Kothe, Mark                   43 GS                          23.80 
  9  Jones, Kenton R               42 SDSM                        23.97 
 10  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA                        24.11 
Heat 35 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Pistorio, Tyge                44 NCMS                        23.30 
  2  Leggett, Keith A              44 MTSC                        23.19 
  3  Eichler, Brad                 44 ARKM                        23.10 
  4  Brewick, Noel                 42 NCMS                        23.03 
  5  Rosinski, Thomas J            40 CMS                         23.00 
  6  Edmondson, Greg L             43 DRM                         23.01 
  7  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*                        23.04 
  8  Shahboz, Marc G               41 HTA                         23.10 
  9  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA                        23.23 
 10  Bockius, Edward C             43 USF                         23.32 
Heat 36 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Robling, Steve W              40 NCMS                        22.93 
  2  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT                        22.80 
  3  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             43 FLAQ                        22.74 
  4  Pletcher, Todd                40 NCMS                        22.51 
  5  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           41 MVN                         22.47 
  6  Lee, Michael P                43 MARY                        22.48 
  7  Bailey, Jeff M                43 MICH                        22.74 
  8  Schultz, Norman E             44 NCMS                        22.76 
  9  Wolf, Paul R                  43 GERM                        22.92 
 10  Weber, Mark A                 43 GAJA                        22.94 
Heat 37 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC                        22.00 
  2  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA                        21.81 
  3  Anderson, Peter S             44 NCMS                        21.80 
  4  Tiltmann, Laren A             40 WMAC                        21.50 
  5  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC                        20.84 
  6  Jones, Brian A                44 NAM                         21.34 
  7  Oliva, Stepan                 43 WIN                         21.72 
  8  Ammon, Craig                  42 EXCL                        21.81 
  9  Murray, Jeff L                40 NCMS                        21.98 
 10  Kaplan, Keith S               43 WH2O                        22.13 
Heat 38 of 58 Timed Finals   
  2  Henao, Mauricio               35 GOLD                        31.71 
  3  Holt, Alan T                  38 DBMS                        26.00 
  4  Theofilidis, Georgios         38 AGUA                        25.71 
  5  Stannard, Adam                36 MOST                        25.35 
  6  Lontz, Josh E                 38 GAJA                        25.68 
  7  Gonzales, Francisco J         37 NCYM                        25.79 
  8  Castleton, Tom                38 ROSE                        26.97 
Heat 39 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Bohabot, Jorge I              35 VMST                        25.17 
  2  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT                        24.88 
  3  Castner, Scott V              38 UNAT                        24.70 
  4  Carr, John P                  39 GAJA                        24.54 
  5  Guller, David                 38 UNAT                        24.45 
  6  Gillilan, William J           38 NMMS                        24.47 
  7  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM                        24.54 
  8  Fuqua, Will                   39 MTSC                        24.76 
  9  Collins, Eric                 38 SCSF                        24.88 
 10  Swan, Mark                    38 UNAT                        25.23 
Heat 40 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Miller, Gary J                39 CRAB                        24.34 
  2  Diers, Jeremy H               35 GAJA                        24.03 
  3  Jewison, Fran J               35 GAJA                        23.90 
  4  Tartaglione, Mike             39 GAJA                        23.86 
  5  Feldman, Jeffrey A            39 TMM                         23.74 
  6  Lilienthal, Jason             36 NMMS                        23.80 
  7  White, James H                39 UNAT                        23.88 
  8  Bachman, Bryan D              35 MINN                        24.02 
  9  Dougherty, Craig S            37 SMS                         24.26 
 10  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST                        24.38 
Heat 41 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Adams, Scott                  36 EXCL                        23.20 
  2  Walkenhorst, Jared W          35 CMS                         22.94 
  3  Glass, Mark W                 35 DAMM                        22.59 
  4  Norment, Michael E            35 DAQM                        22.53 
  5  Lane, Will H                  39 NCMS                        22.37 
  6  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD                        22.48 
  7  LaPierre, Noel                37 NEM                         22.57 
  8  Cantrell, Mike S              38 MICH                        22.85 
  9  Sidor, Kevin                  39 HURM                        23.18 
 10  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC                        23.39 
Heat 42 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Ripken, Bryan                 38 MINN                        22.15 
  2  Strauss, Noel M               37 ARKM                        21.81 
  3  Dennison, Keith               39 LVM                         21.76 
  4  Wegner, Dan                   38 ISF                         21.74 
  5  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36 CMS                         21.15 
  6  O'Sullivan, Chris             35 CMS                         21.50 
  7  Shipley, Bill                 35 IM                          21.75 
  8  Stephens, Chris D             36 EXCL                        21.80 
  9  von Loewe, Pete A             39 GMUP                        22.09 
 10  Acton, John H                 37 FLAQ                        22.21 
Heat 43 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Myers, Chris M                31 UNAT                        29.39 
  2  Eustis, William               34 NCMS                        26.00 
  3  Boeke, Lonny                  32 MGM                         25.20 
  4  Declercq, Robert A            34 GOLD                        24.90 
  5  Mills, Jamie                  33 IM                          24.84 
  6  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD                        24.87 
  7  Warren, Seth M                33 OREG                        24.99 
  8  Tourgeman, Evyatar            31 GAJA                        25.38 
  9  Perez, Octavio                32 WMAC                        26.80 
Heat 44 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  McFetters, Erik P             34 NCMS                        24.08 
  2  Grant, Rusty                  32 UNAT                        23.90 
  3  Worley, Austin J              31 NCMS                        23.86 
  4  Mulcahy, Ryan P               32 IM                          23.50 
  5  Churins, Jonathan D           34 FISH                        23.07 
  6  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          33 CUBU                        23.18 
  7  Carmine, Jay R                32 NCMS                        23.80 
  8  Masterson, Brad               32 LVM                         23.90 
  9  Shareef, Uthman T             30 DAQM                        24.03 
 10  Richards, Brett               30 UNAT                        24.30 
Heat 45 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Pyle, Mike                    34 MELO                        22.70 
  2  Terndrup, Seth P              34 NCMS                        22.62 
  3  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT                        22.40 
  4  Comulada, Luis E              34 GOLD                        22.30 
  5  Morris, Chad                  33 MGM                         22.19 
  6  Silva, Fabio M                32 GSMS                        22.30 
  7  Gayle, John D                 30 GAJA                        22.40 
  8  Pavlov, Ivo B                 33 FACT                        22.40 
  9  Asti, Trevor                  32 MICH                        22.69 
 10  Gould, Harold S               30 METR                        23.00 
Heat 46 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Hinds, Howard G               32 POST                        22.06 
  2  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD                        21.87 
  3  Menezes, Marcio P             30 TXLA                        21.79 
  4  Asti, Lance A                 30 CAT                         21.00 
  5  Gaspar, Zsolt                 33 SPM                         20.77 
  6  Christoffel, Ben J            34 ISF                         20.94 
  7  Javorski, John                31 MGM                         21.11 
  8  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL                        21.81 
  9  Krajewski, Thomas J           31 UNAT                        22.00 
 10  DeNu, Roman J                 30 UNAT                        22.08 
Heat 47 of 58 Timed Finals   
  2  Paneri, Vaibhav               26 MCMS                        34.32 
  3  Shaw, Chris                   28 AMS                         29.89 
  4  Swisher, Jeffery C            29 SPM                         24.60 
  5  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG                        24.30 
  6  Dumouchel, Rob                28 CVMM                        24.48 
  7  Luckhurst, Jonathan           28 GAJA                        27.65 
  8  DeVennish, Arthur H           27 NAM                         31.03 
Heat 48 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Thomas, Sean M                26 UNAT                        24.28 
  2  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR                        24.19 
  3  Burns, Brett                  29 ARIZ                        24.10 
  4  Horton, Ben J                 27 NCMS                        24.10 
  5  Cassella, Ryan G              28 CAT                         24.00 
  6  Caruth, Joseph E              28 NCMS                        24.03 
  7  Alley, Jeffrey                28 NTEX                        24.10 
  8  Dietrich, Nicholas W          29 ART                         24.12 
  9  Sanborn, Tom A                26 O*H*                        24.25 
 10  Montooth, Patrick A           26 GAJA                        24.28 
Heat 49 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Larson, Erik J                26 TXLA                        23.87 
  2  Evans, Reed A                 27 GMSC                        23.71 
  3  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        29 NCYM                        23.52 
  4  Rimbach, Wade                 26 NEM                         23.50 
  5  Smith, Clay                   29 ARIZ                        23.37 
  6  Kliewer, Brandon W            26 GAJA                        23.50 
  7  Nowak, Peter J                28 WMAC                        23.50 
  8  Willison, Stuart A            29 SWOM                        23.67 
  9  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC                        23.86 
 10  Johnson, Joel P               25 CAT                         24.00 
Heat 50 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Meacham, Garth D              28 LVM                         23.33 
  2  Dunn, Jonathan D              28 GAJA                        23.30 
  3  Neumayer, Sebastian J         27 NEM                         23.25 
  4  Daigle, Patrick B             28 SMS                         23.10 
  5  Cleveland, Drew W             29 RAY                         23.00 
  6  Taylor, Kevin                 25 GAJA                        23.09 
  7  Ford, Torrence L              28 DAQM                        23.10 
  8  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC                        23.25 
  9  Belote, Brandon               26 NCMS                        23.32 
 10  Pfeif, Dustin Pfeif W         29 ARIZ                        23.36 
Heat 51 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Gray, Zachary A               27 MESC                        22.67 
  2  Slotnick, Mannfred H          25 GAJA                        22.22 
  3  Rollins, Dave E               25 ARIZ                        22.12 
  4  Verhoef, Peter                25 GAJA                        22.00 
  5  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          28 CAT                         21.99 
  6  McMillian, Brett J            27 TXLA                        22.00 
  7  Herrington, Bryce             25 CAT                         22.03 
  8  Gallagher, Brendan M          29 GSM                         22.14 
  9  Kaemmerlen, Peter R           26 NIAG                        22.38 
 10  Knedel, Matt A                26 ROSE                        22.94 
Heat 52 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Bain, Bradley Kyle            25 NCMS                        21.38 
  2  Doak, Kevin                   29 MICH                        21.21 
  3  Buren, Paul J                 29 GAJA                        20.90 
  4  Pascale, Joesph R             26 AMS                         20.30 
  5  Brunelli, Nicholas J          28 NCMS                        19.11 
  6  Jones, Cullen A               26 NCMS                        19.46 
  7  Krayer, Michael               27 NCMS                        20.53 
  8  Holsman, Trent T              29 TOC                         21.12 
  9  Murphy, Connor G              26 AGUA                        21.23 
 10  Keefe, Michael R              29 SWOM                        21.71 
Heat 53 of 58 Timed Finals   
  2  Dewey, Ryan L                 21 PNA                         25.98 
  3  Sage, Andrew W                20 PNA                         25.19 
  4  Chomka, Eric K                19 PNA                         25.00 
  5  Chilelli, David R             22 AMS                         24.86 
  6  Whitefield, Benjamin G        20 PNA                         25.00 
  7  Tyson, Alexander J            21 ROSE                        25.18 
  8  Williamson, Harry M           21 TGM                         25.20 
Heat 54 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Oates, Christian J            21 LOVE                        24.35 
  2  Sinnamon, Sam                 24 NMMS                        24.00 
  3  Howard, Mark C                24 TPIT                        23.70 
  4  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS                        23.57 
  5  Woollen, Chase                19 GMSC                        23.50 
  6  Jones, Gavin L                23 WH2O                        23.54 
  7  Pilgrim, Greg                 21 NIAG                        23.66 
  8  Oates, Dexter R               23 LOVE                        23.78 
  9  Monroe, Derek C               23 GAJA                        24.10 
 10  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT                        24.46 
Heat 55 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Kasler, Forrest A             19 GMSC                        23.35 
  2  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH                        23.30 
  3  Moran, Brian D                24 UNAT                        23.07 
  4  Campione, Dan                 24 MGM                         22.96 
  5  Swenson, Eric J               24 AWJ                         22.85 
  6  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC                        22.89 
  7  Sumrall, Chase                19 GMSC                        23.00 
  8  Geary, Sean                   24 CAT                         23.22 
  9  Mottola, Michael C            24 ADMS                        23.30 
 10  Thies, Will A                 20 UNAT                        23.38 
Heat 56 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Portillo, Christopher R       23 TXLA                        22.80 
  2  Preslar, Jason                22 GSMS                        22.61 
  3  Oates, Justin B               19 LOVE                        22.56 
  4  Lollis, Jonathan A            19 GMSC                        22.50 
  5  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC                        22.29 
  6  Wensley, Ryan                 24 ROSE                        22.44 
  7  Hughey, Austin L              19 AMS                         22.50 
  8  Clark, Chris                  19 UNAT                        22.57 
  9  Fanning, Mark A               24 PNA                         22.62 
 10  Wohleber, Daniel G            20 GMSC                        22.82 
Heat 57 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Balderston, Matthew G         23 CAT                         22.13 
  2  Farnham, Adam T               24 CAT                         22.01 
  3  Taylor, Dylan                 23 ARIZ                        21.99 
  4  Frantz, Robert S              22 ARMS                        21.58 
  5  Carlson, Andrew               23 UNAT                        21.50 
  6  Kuchta, Frank A               22 TMST                        21.52 
  7  Kouri, Drew P                 24 RICE                        21.95 
  8  Goldman, Brian M              24 UNAT                        22.00 
  9  Bower, Kenny G                22 TOC                         22.01 
 10  Amador, William J             23 GMSC                        22.21 
Heat 58 of 58 Timed Finals   
  1  Westby, Nelson O              22 NCMS                        21.36 
  2  Van Heers, Yannick            22 TERR                        21.20 
  3  Scheren, Steve A              23 AMS                         21.00 
  4  Langley, Ryan S               21 GMSC                        20.90 
  5  Skuba, Joe                    23 UNAT                        20.85 
  6  Tedder, Gray                  21 GMSC                        20.89 
  7  Williams, Miller              22 UNAT                        21.00 
  8  Copeland, Noah                23 GAJA                        21.20 
  9  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23 NEM                         21.35 
 10  Howard, Will                  20 GMSC                        21.37