Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/30/2010 09:21 AM
           2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01           
                          Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                          
                     Meet Program - Saturday, May 22, 2010                     
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 46 Timed Finals   
  2  Hoppe, Frederick J            82 CTMA                        45.15 
  3  Mitchell, Jack                83 GAJA                        44.64 
  4  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS                        39.50 
  5  MacDonald, Robert C           81 FMM                         44.72 
  6  Mc Auley, Herb                87 GAJA                      1:45.00 
  7  Piemme, Frank M               85 LOST                        39.89 
  8  Hutinger, Paul                85 FMM                         51.06 
Heat 2 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Ellis, Richard                77 METR                        55.00 
  2  Huson, John J                 75 NCMS                        50.80 
  3  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS                        33.75 
  4  McClow, Richard               79 IM                          46.93 
  5  Newbury, Alfred C             76 VMST                        52.00 
  6  Zapf, Charles A               61 GAJA                        34.50 
  7  Nolen, George                 61 BSLM                        32.00 
  8  Olson, Chuck A                60 MICH                        33.00 
  9  Westafer, Peter C             64 GAJA                        45.00 
 10  Plummer, Mark A               73 CMS                         49.34 
Heat 3 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Kurtin, Stephen B             71 GAJA                        39.61 
  2  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM                        35.63 
  3  Goldstein, Mel E              71 ISF                         32.87 
  4  Bledsoe, Dennis R             71 WCM                         31.50 
  5  Farrell, Jeff                 73 SBM                         30.50 
  6  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD                        31.19 
  7  Williams, Frank               70 SDSM                        32.00 
  8  Lammert, Joseph M             70 GOLD                        35.00 
  9  Dunham, Larry M               72 NEM                         35.74 
 10  Goldstein, Simon              72 ARIZ                        40.60 
Heat 4 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Hellmann, Stephen D           66 SKY                         36.25 
  2  Stokes, Fred J                65 GAJA                        35.00 
  3  King, William B               65 CMS                         34.00 
  4  White, Bernard T              66 NCMS                        32.50 
  5  Sober, Harry M                67 VMST                        32.00 
  6  Dudley, Bill                  65 GAJA                        32.38 
  7  Gadol, Louis C                68 NCMS                        33.95 
  8  Novell, Kenneth M             67 VMST                        34.45 
  9  Guthrie, Roger J              66 UNAT                        35.17 
 10  Zuur, James                   69 MPM                         41.48 
Heat 5 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Kalmbach, John                65 CMS                         31.50 
  2  McGrain, Peter                65 NCMS                        31.00 
  3  Kirby, David M                67 CONN                        29.60 
  4  Freshley, Mike R              69 SDSM                        28.25 
  5  Abrahams, Richard T           65 CMS                         25.48 
  6  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SYSM                        28.00 
  7  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM                        29.12 
  8  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM                        30.55 
  9  Guthrie, Scott                65 UNAT                        31.03 
 10  Straka, Peter                 67 TYMS                        31.80 
Heat 6 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT                        31.50 
  2  Brannen, Skip                 60 RATS                        31.00 
  3  Edmondson, James H            64 CMS                         30.50 
  4  Meyerhoff, Rick               63 TAM                         30.00 
  5  Cornell, Thomas G             62 SYSM                        29.02 
  6  Koch, Ronald G                61 SMRT                        29.20 
  7  Morrill, David E              62 GAJA                        30.00 
  8  Horst, Michael N              64 GAJA                        30.55 
  9  Ebel, Mark T                  62 PCM                         31.15 
 10  Bernard, Alan D               60 UNAT                        31.54 
Heat 7 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Abbott, William A             64 CMS                         28.80 
  2  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST                        28.60 
  3  Hintlian, Varney J            60 MESC                        28.08 
  4  Derr, John M                  61 VCM                         27.50 
  5  Knopf, Thomas H               62 TOC                         27.00 
  6  Wilder, Hugh                  62 SMRT                        27.10 
  7  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG                        27.99 
  8  Bisbee, Leland S              63 ARIZ                        28.30 
  9  Callahan, Pat                 60 SLAM                        28.72 
 10  Kolonkowski, Bob              62 AGUA                        29.00 
Heat 8 of 46 Timed Finals   
  2  Viellieu, Ben L               55 CUBU                        31.00 
  3  Barlow, John R                59 GAJA                        30.60 
  4  Silver, Jonathan M            57 REDT                        30.49 
  5  Logan, James J                56 GAJA                        30.01 
  6  Reeder, Bill D                57 PNA                         30.37 
  7  Meltz, Steve                  57 NEM                         30.50 
  8  Smith, Gregory Z              56 NMMS                        30.85 
  9  Dougherty, Michael P          58 BOZE                        32.04 
Heat 9 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Carver, David                 55 GAJA                        29.50 
  2  Ockerman, Jeff                55 MCMS                        29.20 
  3  Fowler, Gregory L             56 MVN                         29.01 
  4  Williams, Bruce F             56 RICE                        29.00 
  5  Delaney, Mike J               55 NEM                         28.72 
  6  Bohlken, Ross P               55 BLU                         28.90 
  7  Oates, Dave R                 59 VMST                        29.00 
  8  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH                        29.15 
  9  Gleason, Steve L              58 PCAT                        29.35 
 10  Dunne, Patrick                55 DAMM                        29.90 
Heat 10 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Tupitza, Charles W            55 WAVA                        28.66 
  2  Lintz, Steve                  59 SNM                         28.50 
  3  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM                        27.76 
  4  Dewitt, Peter                 59 DLMA                        27.27 
  5  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG                        27.25 
  6  Pendleton, Mike L             58 OREG                        27.25 
  7  Alderson, Pat                 58 GSMS                        27.50 
  8  Gooding, Jack W               56 ARKM                        28.30 
  9  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ                        28.52 
 10  Michalke, Doug                57 GAJA                        28.71 
Heat 11 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Heather, Michael R            56 MVN                         27.01 
  2  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            55 LAPS                        26.50 
  3  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC                        26.29 
  4  Helm, Jim                     55 SVAM                        25.75 
  5  Graham, Donald                55 PNA                         24.24 
  6  Middleton, Marc D             58 BLU                         24.97 
  7  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM                        26.06 
  8  McCall, John T                58 ORLM                        26.44 
  9  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT                        26.91 
 10  Battistini, Rick A            56 NEM                         27.14 
Heat 12 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Rehanek, R Todd               48 GSMS                        31.93 
  2  Boone, Lou                    49 OREG                        29.27 
  3  Dessloch, Roy E               49 TGM                         29.21 
  4  Heimerdinger, Charles B       49 SNM                         30.00 
  5  Gowland, Mike                 52 GAJA                        40.02 
  6  Dudley, John O                54 NCMS                        32.00 
  7  Murphy, Tim M                 52 AGUA                        35.00 
  8  Tervo, William G              41 UNAT                        32.23 
  9  Haberstich, Brian             43 IM                          36.00 
Heat 13 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Traynor, John                 50 IM                          30.46 
  2  Tulin, Bill                   51 TAM                         29.90 
  3  Norris, Jeff A                54 GAJA                        29.60 
  4  Trednick, Donnie              50 UNAT                        29.04 
  5  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS                        28.80 
  6  Sullivan, Michael P           54 LAPS                        28.96 
  7  Poole, Barry C                51 CAT                         29.59 
  8  Wolfe, Bill P                 52 NCMS                        29.76 
  9  Fober, Gene W                 54 HURM                        29.92 
 10  Hoffmann, Paul G              54 WM                          31.00 
Heat 14 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Drake, Rick                   52 UNAT                        28.70 
  2  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS                        28.56 
  3  Freeman, Stephan J            54 SPM                         28.41 
  4  Shipp, Bill M                 50 TERR                        28.05 
  5  Borderies, Pascal             51 CHEL                        27.81 
  6  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM                        27.81 
  7  Elliott, Glen H               50 TULS                        28.23 
  8  Appley, Alan                  52 SMS                         28.50 
  9  Fort, Robert L                52 MICH                        28.62 
 10  Rickard, Alan K               53 FXCM                        28.80 
Heat 15 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Lamour, Didier B              53 MINN                        27.72 
  2  McLeod, Mark A                50 CSMT                        27.52 
  3  Snyder, Scott W               53 SMS                         27.50 
  4  Klemes, Jeffrey A             51 UCLA                        27.45 
  5  Lahive, James P               50 NEM                         27.20 
  6  Welchlin, Bob                 53 MOVY                        27.37 
  7  Gutowski, Mark                54 SWOM                        27.48 
  8  Fields, John A                53 AWJ                         27.50 
  9  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM                        27.58 
 10  Wallin, Lawrence              53 GAJA                        27.80 
Heat 16 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD                        27.00 
  2  Casciato, Michael G           50 1776                        26.50 
  3  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT                        26.22 
  4  Leonard, Jeffrey D            50 MOVY                        26.00 
  5  Rider, Lee A                  54 SRM                         26.00 
  6  Barton, Tom                   54 PCAT                        26.00 
  7  Spencer, Michael J            53 NCMS                        26.04 
  8  Randolph, Randy E             51 AWJ                         26.46 
  9  Malcolm, Doug C               53 GAJA                        26.50 
 10  Voss, Frank R                 50 COLM                        27.10 
Heat 17 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  O'Brien, Kerry L              53 WCM                         25.87 
  2  Berry, David D                50 MATT                        25.77 
  3  Bank, Holden J                50 CMS                         25.50 
  4  Fuller, Ed                    51 CMS                         25.50 
  5  McCabe, Thomas J              52 IM                          25.00 
  6  Crosset, Todd                 50 GAJA                        25.34 
  7  Franklin, Sam D               52 LVM                         25.50 
  8  Kone, Bruce C                 52 RICE                        25.62 
  9  Piszkin, Andy                 51 CMS                         25.84 
 10  Long, Steve                   54 FCST                        25.88 
Heat 18 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Busacca, Brian T              51 MVN                         24.90 
  2  Schmitz, Mike                 51 MICH                        24.80 
  3  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        53 TXLA                        24.74 
  4  Specht, William L             52 SPM                         24.33 
  5  Carter, Paul V                52 TOC                         23.00 
  6  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA                        24.00 
  7  Oberto, John L                51 UNAT                        24.50 
  8  Klein, Jonathan E             52 NCMS                        24.75 
  9  Giese, Barney B               54 COLM                        24.83 
 10  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS                        24.95 
Heat 19 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          46 ROSE                        28.76 
  2  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD                        28.68 
  3  Parker, Lee                   48 NCMS                        28.21 
  4  Whitson, Steven K             48 SSMS                        28.11 
  5  Bright, John M                45 MVN                         28.00 
  6  D'Englere, Paul M             48 NCMS                        28.03 
  7  Griczika, Joe                 46 NEM                         28.20 
  8  Jay, Mike                     48 NCMS                        28.65 
  9  Tomasik, Joseph E             49 SCAM                        28.70 
 10  Pratt, Gregg A                49 UNAT                        29.00 
Heat 20 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Sanna, Dave                   47 BLU                         28.00 
  2  Camacho, Raymond E            45 WH2O                        27.99 
  3  McNamara, Paul (Tank) F       46 UNAT                        27.99 
  4  Potter, Thomas P              47 AWJ                         27.90 
  5  Larkin, Doug                  48 RAY                         27.81 
  6  Turner, Syl P                 49 RAY                         27.88 
  7  Zipp, Barry A                 49 GAJA                        27.90 
  8  Goch, Mark J                  45 GAJA                        27.99 
  9  Kimbrough, Erich T            47 UNAT                        28.00 
 10  Oliva, Tomas                  48 WIN                         28.00 
Heat 21 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Colvard, John D               47 NCMS                        27.66 
  2  Lally, Bart                   47 TOC                         27.50 
  3  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN                        27.38 
  4  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS                        27.19 
  5  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA                        27.01 
  6  Anderson, Don                 45 SSMS                        27.03 
  7  Fitzgerald, Sean              46 GAJA                        27.21 
  8  Schuttinga, Michael L         47 RATS                        27.46 
  9  Burkholder, Tracy A           47 GAJA                        27.61 
 10  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ                        27.75 
Heat 22 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Voss, Peter M                 48 CSI                         26.71 
  2  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA                        26.53 
  3  Birnbrich, Chris L            46 NAM                         26.34 
  4  Hoff, Seth                    47 IM                          26.18 
  5  Crist, Jason A                48 ANCM                        26.00 
  6  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY                        26.04 
  7  Green, Brian                  46 UNAT                        26.23 
  8  Weaver, Britt L               48 NCMS                        26.50 
  9  Anderson, Eric R              46 CMSA                        26.55 
 10  Jonge-Poerink, John R         45 REDT                        27.00 
Heat 23 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Young, Robert                 45 IM                          25.33 
  2  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT                        25.18 
  3  Ozun, Sabri                   46 LVM                         25.00 
  4  Mays, Brent                   45 SCSA                        24.93 
  5  Pratt, John                   47 IM                          24.80 
  6  Stahl, Stephen A              45 WCM                         24.82 
  7  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT                        25.00 
  8  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH                        25.00 
  9  Jimenez, Carlos A             45 RICE                        25.31 
 10  White, Darwin W               46 GBM                         25.95 
Heat 24 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Schuster, Fred L              46 UNAT                        24.51 
  2  Dixon, Glenn S                45 NEM                         24.44 
  3  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS                        24.13 
  4  Hughey, Richard L             47 AMS                         23.64 
  5  Fulbeck, Kip                  45 WMAC                        23.50 
  6  Segal, William N              45 JAM                         23.61 
  7  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM                        23.66 
  8  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC                        24.16 
  9  Michael, Mark C               48 CUBU                        24.44 
 10  Vazhenin, Igor                46 AWJ                         24.55 
Heat 25 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Hjorth, John T                43 SCAQ                        30.24 
  2  Coine, Ted                    43 ROSE                        28.50 
  3  Klenzak, Andrew P             43 GAJA                        28.14 
  4  Perelli, David E              43 NCMS                        28.00 
  5  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD                        27.75 
  6  Just, Andrew I                40 CMS                         27.86 
  7  Sax, William C                41 GMUP                        28.07 
  8  Calderon, Carlos              44 WMST                        28.20 
  9  Tarrio, Jose A                43 ROSE                        28.50 
 10  White, Thomas D               44 GBM                         32.10 
Heat 26 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Bosma, Alan P                 44 RAY                         27.53 
  2  Rosinski, Thomas J            40 CMS                         27.50 
  3  Waldis, Rich D                44 UNAT                        27.11 
  4  Gill, Mark A                  41 SYSM                        27.10 
  5  Reeves, Mark T                41 GAJA                        27.00 
  6  Woudwijk, Rik                 44 LAPS                        27.00 
  7  Eliasek, Steve                41 QMST                        27.10 
  8  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT                        27.45 
  9  Bledsoe, Dan B                40 WCM                         27.51 
 10  Cannon, Steve P               41 SWOM                        27.53 
Heat 27 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  White, Kirk                   40 MARY                        26.62 
  2  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT                        26.52 
  3  Weber, Mark A                 43 GAJA                        26.29 
  4  Bailey, Jeff M                43 MICH                        26.22 
  5  Anderson, Peter S             44 NCMS                        26.02 
  6  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA                        26.21 
  7  Levy, Dan                     44 WM                          26.22 
  8  Tovin, Brian J                43 GAJA                        26.50 
  9  Coates, Ed M                  44 TXLA                        26.54 
 10  Grotke, Greg                  41 UNAT                        26.72 
Heat 28 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Hodges, Brad                  43 AWJ                         25.90 
  2  Cambias, Rob J                42 SMS                         25.90 
  3  Stier, Scott J                40 UNAT                        25.70 
  4  Finn, John P                  41 NCMS                        25.68 
  5  Robling, Steve W              40 NCMS                        25.50 
  6  Wolf, Paul R                  43 GERM                        25.65 
  7  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT                        25.69 
  8  Mylod, Kevin J                42 GAJA                        25.85 
  9  Kothe, Mark                   43 GS                          25.90 
 10  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           44 TOC                         26.00 
Heat 29 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*                        25.38 
  2  Lyons, David M                40 RIDG                        25.28 
  3  Eichler, Brad                 44 ARKM                        25.10 
  4  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC                        24.79 
  5  Lee, Michael P                43 MARY                        24.61 
  6  Rutledge, Mark                44 PALM                        24.68 
  7  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           41 MVN                         24.79 
  8  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA                        25.27 
  9  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             43 FLAQ                        25.30 
 10  Wagner, Harold K              44 NAM                         25.43 
Heat 30 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Kaplan, Keith S               43 WH2O                        24.22 
  2  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM                        24.03 
  3  Moran, Marty                  43 SCYM                        23.61 
  4  Williams, Neill               42 DCAC                        23.48 
  5  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC                        22.61 
  6  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA                        23.35 
  7  Ammon, Craig                  42 EXCL                        23.50 
  8  Jones, Brian A                44 NAM                         23.68 
  9  Murray, Jeff L                40 NCMS                        24.21 
 10  Edmondson, Greg L             43 DRM                         24.40 
Heat 31 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Ford, Eric                    33 MTSC                        30.50 
  2  Declercq, Robert A            34 GOLD                        29.70 
  3  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD                        27.65 
  4  Perez, Octavio                32 WMAC                        30.40 
  5  Castleton, Tom                38 ROSE                        29.05 
  6  Su, Billy                     36 NCMS                        28.00 
  7  Campesino, Bernardo           39 FACT                        28.25 
  8  Theofilidis, Georgios         38 AGUA                        30.00 
  9  Spencer, Paul M               24 NCMS                        33.00 
Heat 32 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Gonzales, Francisco J         37 NCYM                        27.84 
  2  Wendkos, David                38 CVMM                        27.45 
  3  Fuqua, Will                   39 MTSC                        27.37 
  4  Carr, John P                  39 GAJA                        27.32 
  5  Nance, Chad A                 37 O*H*                        27.20 
  7  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM                        27.32 
  8  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST                        27.38 
  9  Kramer, Paul E                39 WMAC                        27.52 
 10  Bohabot, Jorge I              35 VMST                        27.98 
Heat 33 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT                        27.08 
  2  Miller, Gary J                39 CRAB                        26.86 
  3  Raab, Scot                    38 GAJA                        26.43 
  4  Gillilan, William J           38 NMMS                        26.24 
  5  Feldman, Jeffrey A            39 TMM                         26.12 
  6  von Loewe, Pete A             39 GMUP                        26.21 
  7  Tartaglione, Mike             39 GAJA                        26.25 
  8  Jewison, Fran J               35 GAJA                        26.50 
  9  Welting, Evan A               35 CMS                         26.91 
 10  Stannard, Adam                36 MOST                        27.16 
Heat 34 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Miles, Brian R                36 DBMS                        25.48 
  2  Cantrell, Mike S              38 MICH                        25.27 
  3  Glass, Mark W                 35 DAMM                        24.92 
  4  Sumner, David M               39 MVN                         24.86 
  5  Adams, Scott                  36 EXCL                        24.70 
  6  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC                        24.83 
  7  LaPierre, Noel                37 NEM                         24.92 
  8  Goodison, Michael R           38 TERR                        24.98 
  9  Diers, Jeremy H               35 GAJA                        25.31 
 10  Harrison, Trey                39 ISF                         25.97 
Heat 35 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Norment, Michael E            35 DAQM                        24.50 
  2  Shipley, Bill                 35 IM                          24.41 
  3  Field, Jayson B               37 MICH                        23.61 
  4  Dennison, Keith               39 LVM                         23.01 
  5  Blessing, Tyler J             37 TXLA                        22.99 
  6  O'Sullivan, Chris             35 CMS                         23.00 
  7  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36 CMS                         23.10 
  8  Butcher, Rob                  37 SYSM                        24.20 
  9  Stephens, Chris D             36 EXCL                        24.50 
 10  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC                        24.61 
Heat 36 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Richards, Brett               30 UNAT                        27.50 
  2  Nakahodo, Sidney              34 NCYM                        27.00 
  3  Harmon, Grady S               32 WH2O                        26.33 
  4  Gayle, John D                 30 GAJA                        26.00 
  5  Worley, Austin J              31 NCMS                        25.92 
  6  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O                        26.00 
  7  Mulcahy, Ryan P               32 IM                          26.00 
  8  Libit, Bryan A                31 WH2O                        26.63 
  9  Mills, Jamie                  33 IM                          27.10 
 10  Boeke, Lonny                  32 MGM                         27.60 
Heat 37 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Fennessy, John M              31 GAJA                        25.37 
  2  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT                        25.12 
  3  Potter, Matthew J             32 ABM                         25.00 
  4  Krajewski, Thomas J           31 UNAT                        25.00 
  5  Hinds, Howard G               32 POST                        24.85 
  6  Pavlov, Ivo B                 33 FACT                        24.90 
  7  Tunov, Petar I                31 FACT                        25.00 
  8  Gould, Harold S               30 METR                        25.00 
  9  Raffile, Sean M               30 POST                        25.21 
 10  Asti, Trevor                  32 MICH                        25.69 
Heat 38 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Asti, Lance A                 30 CAT                         24.00 
  2  Morris, Chad                  33 MGM                         23.87 
  3  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD                        23.79 
  4  Javorski, John                31 MGM                         23.26 
  5  Gaspar, Zsolt                 33 SPM                         22.00 
  6  Menezes, Marcio P             30 TXLA                        22.86 
  7  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL                        23.33 
  8  Robinson, Michael T           30 1776                        23.84 
  9  Yanakiev, Lyuben K            33 FACT                        24.00 
 10  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC                        24.29 
Heat 39 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Kayupov, Arman                25 AGUA                        29.00 
  2  Thomas, Sean M                26 UNAT                        26.89 
  3  DeSantis, Christopher R       26 UNAT                        26.59 
  4  Belote, Brandon               26 NCMS                        26.37 
  5  Herrington, Bryce             25 CAT                         26.14 
  6  Dietrich, Nicholas W          29 ART                         26.30 
  7  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC                        26.57 
  8  Horton, Ben J                 27 NCMS                        26.84 
  9  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG                        26.94 
 10  Oates, Christian J            21 LOVE                        28.12 
Heat 40 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Dumouchel, Rob                28 CVMM                        26.08 
  2  Evans, Reed A                 27 GMSC                        25.97 
  3  Dunn, Jonathan D              28 GAJA                        25.80 
  4  Willison, Stuart A            29 SWOM                        25.75 
  5  Daigle, Patrick B             28 SMS                         25.42 
  6  Baxter, Jason M               29 GAJA                        25.50 
  7  Schreer, Zach                 25 GAJA                        25.76 
  8  Larson, Erik J                26 TXLA                        25.92 
  9  Roper, Matthew D              29 DAM                         26.07 
 10  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        29 NCYM                        26.12 
Heat 41 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC                        25.09 
  2  Johnson, Joel P               25 CAT                         25.00 
  3  Joyce, Sean                   28 GAJA                        24.58 
  4  Bain, Bradley Kyle            25 NCMS                        24.44 
  5  Taylor, Kevin                 25 GAJA                        24.30 
  6  Johnson, Darren               28 GBM                         24.41 
  7  Ford, Torrence L              28 DAQM                        24.56 
  8  Meacham, Garth D              28 LVM                         24.71 
  9  Cleveland, Drew W             29 RAY                         25.00 
 10  Jansen, Derek E               26 GAJA                        25.33 
Heat 42 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Knedel, Matt A                26 ROSE                        24.08 
  2  Erickson, Ben                 28 LVM                         23.99 
  3  Tanner, Scott M               25 BSLM                        23.19 
  4  Gallagher, Brendan M          29 GSM                         23.09 
  5  Doak, Kevin                   29 MICH                        22.49 
  6  Buren, Paul J                 29 GAJA                        22.90 
  7  Dash, Jeff J                  29 ARIZ                        23.13 
  8  Murphy, Connor G              26 AGUA                        23.30 
  9  Verhoef, Peter                25 GAJA                        24.00 
 10  Holsman, Trent T              29 TOC                         24.10 
Heat 43 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Chilelli, David R             22 AMS                         27.84 
  2  Diggelmann, Roger E           21 CAT                         27.58 
  3  Whitefield, Benjamin G        20 PNA                         27.49 
  4  Geary, Sean                   24 CAT                         27.00 
  5  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT                        26.74 
  6  Carrillo, Roberto             24 IM                          26.90 
  7  Cooksey, Scott T              21 SKY                         27.34 
  8  Oates, Dexter R               23 LOVE                        27.58 
  9  Williamson, Harry M           21 TGM                         27.75 
 10  Krizmanic, Matt               24 UNAT                        27.87 
Heat 44 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Taylor, Dylan                 23 ARIZ                        25.49 
  2  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH                        25.37 
  3  Mottola, Michael C            24 ADMS                        25.03 
  4  Tunning, Gregory A            23 GAJA                        25.00 
  5  Wohleber, Daniel G            20 GMSC                        24.72 
  6  Luke, Robert C                19 MICH                        24.72 
  7  Bower, Kenny G                22 TOC                         25.02 
  8  Pilgrim, Greg                 21 NIAG                        25.32 
  9  Dolar, Kevin I                22 USF                         25.45 
 10  Bess, Blaine E                22 TMST                        26.69 
Heat 45 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  Kuchta, Frank A               22 TMST                        24.60 
  2  Farnham, Adam T               24 CAT                         24.51 
  3  Sumrall, Chase                19 GMSC                        24.50 
  4  Clark, Chris                  19 UNAT                        24.10 
  5  Hughey, Austin L              19 AMS                         23.90 
  6  Swenson, Eric J               24 AWJ                         24.10 
  7  Balderston, Matthew G         23 CAT                         24.12 
  8  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC                        24.50 
  9  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC                        24.54 
 10  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS                        24.70 
Heat 46 of 46 Timed Finals   
  1  LaPorta, Paul                 21 TMST                        23.50 
  2  Wood, Jeffrey D               23 NIAG                        23.50 
  3  Howard, Will                  20 GMSC                        23.31 
  4  Frantz, Robert S              22 ARMS                        22.75 
  5  Badillo, Isaac                20 GMSC                        22.12 
  6  Williams, Miller              22 UNAT                        22.50 
  7  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23 NEM                         23.14 
  8  Van Heers, Yannick            22 TERR                        23.40 
  9  Copeland, Noah                23 GAJA                        23.50 
 10  Moran, Brian D                24 UNAT                        23.63