Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 5/22/2010 09:50 AM
           2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01           
                          Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                          
                     Meet Program - Saturday, May 22, 2010                     
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 14 Timed Finals   
  4  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  M45  'A'                    2:10.00 
     1) Preslar, Jay M58                2) Alderson, Pat M58              
     3) Maguire, Tom M67                4) Rehanek, R Todd M48            
  5  Georgia Masters  M75  'A'                                  2:18.80 
     1) Stolz, Hal F M75                2) Breitenfeld, Dick C M81        
     3) Stolz, Irwin W M80              4) Gfroerer, George M76           
  6  Georgia Masters  M75  'B'                                  2:50.90 
     1) Dunlap, Marion T M76            2) Hallowell, Bruce W M76         
     3) Mitchell, Jack M83              4) Dixon, Richard B M76           
Heat 2 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Michigan Masters  M65  'A'                                 3:00.00 
     1) Charlton, Allan M73             2) Cody, Frank J M69              
     3) Martin, Ray G M72               4) Doud, Bob R M87                
  2  Georgia Masters  M65  'B'                                  2:20.40 
     1) Chuven, Herb M71                2) Schumacher, George J M69       
     3) Ray, Craig M71                  4) Stokes, Fred J M65             
  3  Gold Coast Masters  M65  'A'                               2:01.00 
     1) Lammert, Joseph M M70           2) Brown, Doug B M71              
     3) Dykstra, Bill D M73             4) McIntyre, David R M72          
  4  Virginia Masters Swim Team  M65  'A'                       1:55.78 
     1) Brundage, Warner F M67          2) Galletly, Sandy M67            
     3) Novell, Kenneth M M67           4) Sober, Harry M M67             
  5  Colorado Masters Swimming  M65  'A'                        1:44.00 
     1) Abrahams, Richard T M65         2) Burson, William W M65          
     3) Kalmbach, John M65              4) Wolfe, Art D M70               
  6  Walnut Creek Masters  M65  'A'                             1:50.00 
     1) Burr, Ken M M65                 2) Boscovich, Harold O M68        
     3) Bledsoe, Dennis R M71           4) Willert, Dan T M67             
  7  Georgia Masters  M65  'A'                                  1:58.30 
     1) Vaughan, Dale G M65             2) Miller, David W M69            
     3) Miller, Kenneth J M72           4) Dudley, Bill M65               
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M65  'A'                   2:01.00 
     1) White, Bernard T M66            2) Clark, Jerry M72               
     3) McGrain, Peter M65              4) Mitchell, Clarke E M77         
  9  Georgia Masters  M65  'C'                                  2:49.50 
     1) Baird, Justus M67               2) Heath, Harry E M68             
     3) Leen, Walter D M68              4) Ferguson, Earl A M73           
Heat 3 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  M55  'A'                   2:01.20 
     1) White, Bob L M55                2) Murray, Mike M59               
     3) Russell, Fred W M62             4) Dannenberg, James M65          
  2  Colorado Masters Swimming  M55  'A'                        1:51.00 
     1) Benson, Stan M56                2) Edmondson, James H M64         
     3) Abbott, William A M64           4) King, William B M65            
  3  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M55  'A'                   1:43.00 
     1) Gilchrist, Donald B M56         2) Glass, Ernie M60               
     3) Stevens, Ricky M55              4) Lee, Terrence J M60            
  4  Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  M55  'A'                        1:41.00 
     1) Burns, Richard M66              2) Frost, Kenneth A M65           
     3) Meyerhoff, Rick M63             4) Holt, Tate M58                 
  5  Michigan Masters  M55  'A'                                 1:37.50 
     1) Parker, Randy J M55             2) Olson, Chuck A M60             
     3) Karas, Paul G M55               4) Makarauskas, James A M60       
  6  Ventura County Masters  M55  'A'                           1:41.00 
     1) Derr, John M M61                2) Kerns, Hubie M60               
     3) Mc Conica, Jim M59              4) Gruber, Glenn A M60            
  7  Oregon Masters  M55  'A'                                   1:41.70 
     1) Pendleton, Mike L M58           2) Brockbank, Doug M56            
     3) Yensen, Kermit D M56            4) Kevan, Stephen D M55           
  8  Georgia Masters  M55  'A'                                  1:49.70 
     1) Carver, David M55               2) Zapf, Charles A M61            
     3) Teel, John D M63                4) Hamilton, Berry M57            
  9  Sierra Nevada Masters  M55  'A'                            1:55.25 
     1) Lintz, Steve M59                2) Walker, Joseph R M68           
     3) Lawrie, Jim M64                 4) Johnson, Clifford H M58        
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M55  'B'                   2:03.00 
     1) Gosha, Joseph D M57             2) Miller, Jamie A M55            
     3) Pillmore, Bill M62              4) Gadol, Louis C M68             
Heat 4 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M35  'D'                   1:57.00 
     1) Adams, Scott D M39              2) Lyons, Brent M42               
     3) Richardson, Ty A M37            4) Wolfe, Bill P M52              
  2  Middle TN Masters Swim Club  M35  'A'                      1:54.50 
     1) Mullins, Dennis J M36           2) Fuqua, Will M39                
     3) Moore, Anthony T M40            4) Thain, Doug A M50              
  3  St Pete Masters Inc  M35  'A'                              1:48.00 
     1) Selles, Carl H M63              2) Johnson, Jeff P M41            
     3) Freeman, Stephan J M54          4) Davis, Kern M M55              
  4  Gold Coast Masters  M35  'A'                               1:49.50 
     1) Schmidt, George L M60           2) Cole, Andrew J M47             
     3) Henao, Mauricio M35             4) Parsons, Roger L M63           
  5  Illinois Masters  M35  'A'                                 1:55.00 
     1) Traynor, John M50               2) Balaguer, Luis M42             
     3) Haberstich, Brian M43           4) Garber, Howard B M60           
  6  Maine Masters Swim Club  M18  'A'                          1:48.99 
     1) Hintlian, Varney J M60          2) Goodman, James B M57           
     3) Bell, Richard J M40             4) Gaulin, Adam M M21             
  7  Auburn Master Swimmers  M18  'B'                           1:50.00 
     1) Dunne, Reed M46                 2) Chilelli, David R M22          
     3) Bailey, Conner M63              4) Shaw, Chris M28                
  8  Georgia Masters  M45  'F'                                  2:02.10 
     1) Harwart, Paul H M53             2) Zeigler, John V M64            
     3) Westafer, Peter C M64           4) Gowland, Mike M52              
Heat 5 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Georgia Masters  M45  'E'                                  1:51.70 
     1) Vargas, Glen A M49              2) Slotnick, Michael D M54        
     3) Manley, Robert M54              4) Copeland, Rob M53              
  2  West Hollywood Aquatics  M45  'A'                          1:46.56 
     1) Adams, Daniel P M54             2) Camacho, Raymond E M45         
     3) Reichle, Luke M54               4) Fitzgerald, Mike M45           
  3  Virginia Masters Swim Team  M45  'A'                       1:44.10 
     1) Stevenson, Chris L M45          2) Miller, Jim W M59              
     3) Oates, Dave R M59               4) Richardson, Alvin M59          
  4  The Olympic Club  M45  'A'                                 1:43.50 
     1) Rudloff, Edward M62             2) Knopf, Thomas H M62            
     3) Van Horn, William G M71         4) Carter, Paul V M52             
  5  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  M45  'A'                       1:42.10 
     1) Nalli, Lyle A M50               2) Orr, James W M51               
     3) Reeder, Bill D M57              4) Graham, Donald M55             
  6  Georgia Masters  M45  'C'                                  1:42.50 
     1) McNamara, Paul (Tank) F M46     2) Wallin, Lawrence M53           
     3) Forsyth, Ian H M48              4) Burkholder, Tracy A M47        
  7  New England Masters Swim Club  M45  'B'                    1:43.60 
     1) Richardson, Larry M50           2) Battistini, Rick A M56         
     3) Meltz, Joel M M53               4) Alexander, Mark E M51          
  8  Las Vegas Masters  M45  'A'                                1:45.00 
     1) Helgason, Tryggvi M46           2) Ozun, Sabri M46                
     3) Townsend, Scott M56             4) Franklin, Sam D M52            
  9  Georgia Masters  M45  'D'                                  1:49.80 
     1) Costello, Patrick C M51         2) Park, Dave M50                 
     3) Fahs, Leonard R M50             4) Crosset, Todd M50              
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M45  'D'                   1:53.00 
     1) Smith, Stratton M45             2) Saragoni, Mario H M45          
     3) White, Jay K M49                4) Dudley, John O M54             
Heat 6 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  New England Masters Swim Club  M45  'A'                    1:40.30 
     1) Geary, Bill M52                 2) Griczika, Joe M46              
     3) Delaney, Mike J M55             4) Mitsch, Mark P M52             
  2  Chattanooga River Rats  M45  'A'                           1:37.65 
     1) Hancock, Thomas M46             2) Schuttinga, Michael L M47      
     3) Wexler, F Carter M46            4) Schumacher, Rick M46           
  3  Stingrays Masters Swimming  M45  'A'                       1:37.00 
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M45  'B'                   1:35.00 
     1) Phillips, John M M51            2) Hollett, Peter G M50           
     3) Weaver, Britt L M48             4) Hilgen, Thomas H M45           
  5  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  M45  'A'                   1:33.21 
     1) Fulbeck, Kip M45                2) Allen, Peter J M51             
     3) Horner, Brad M56                4) Alexander, Jeff M46            
  6  Illinois Masters  M45  'A'                                 1:34.00 
     1) McCabe, Thomas J M52            2) Seibt, Andreas K M52           
     3) Pratt, John M47                 4) Tuchler, Jim M45               
  7  Georgia Masters  M45  'B'                                  1:36.10 
     1) Fitzgerald, Sean M46            2) Petmecky, Gary N M46           
     3) Jacobson, David R M50           4) Mc Cool, Michael J M47         
  8  Mission Viejo Masters  M45  'A'                            1:37.00 
     1) Fowler, Gregory L M56           2) Albright, Philip W M50         
     3) Bright, John M M45              4) Heather, Michael R M56         
  9  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M45  'C'                   1:39.00 
     1) Spencer, Michael J M53          2) Parker, Lee M48                
     3) D'Englere, Paul M M48           4) Long, Rob M49                  
 10  MOVY Masters  M45  'A'                                     1:42.10 
     1) Welchlin, Bob M53               2) Thompson, Anthony G M46        
     3) Wright, Robert W M59            4) Leonard, Jeffrey D M50         
Heat 7 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Walnut Creek Masters  M45  'A'                             1:32.00 
     1) Duggan, Patrick M M46           2) Stahl, Stephen A M45           
     3) Remmert, Greg A M47             4) O'Brien, Kerry L M53           
  2  Michigan Masters  M45  'A'                                 1:32.00 
     1) Tyler, Scott A M48              2) Allen, John N M46              
     3) Fort, Robert L M52              4) Schmitz, Mike M51              
  3  Georgia Masters  M45  'A'                                  1:30.75 
     1) Weissman, Chris J M48           2) Ericson, Eric J M47            
     3) Bugg, Bob M52                   4) Ellison, Michael P M48         
  4  Blu Frog Team  M45  'A'                                    1:30.00 
     1) Weiss, Scot H M45               2) Gaines, Ambrose M51            
     3) Middleton, Marc D M58           4) Switzer, Keith M M47           
  5  Atlanta Water Jocks  M45  'A'                              1:28.50 
     1) Graham, Bart L M49              2) Fields, John A M53             
     3) Vazhenin, Igor M46              4) Dyer, Andy M51                 
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M45  'A'                   1:29.00 
     1) Stewart, Henry D M46            2) Blank, Jon W M50               
     3) Klein, Jonathan E M52           4) Riley, John E M49              
  7  Longhorn Aquatics  M45  'A'                                1:30.00 
     1) Smiley, Jon M M48               2) Stinchcombe, Maxwell B M53     
     3) Rasmussen, Anders M M47         4) Breazeale, Nathan M M46        
  8  Colorado Masters Swimming  M45  'A'                        1:31.80 
     1) Bank, Holden J M50              2) Petersen, Craig M50            
     3) Fuller, Ed M51                  4) Piszkin, Andy M51              
  9  Rice Aquatic Masters  M45  'A'                             1:32.00 
     1) Kammerer, Richard F M52         2) Kone, Bruce C M52              
     3) Williams, Bruce F M56           4) Jimenez, Carlos A M45          
 10  Oregon Masters  M45  'A'                                   1:32.50 
     1) Hathaway, David M49             2) Sumerfield, Bill H M49         
     3) Baker, Dennis G M48             4) Dasch, Vern E M60              
Heat 8 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Dallas Aquatic Masters  M35  'A'                           1:45.00 
     1) Glass, Mark W M35               2) Dunne, Patrick M55             
     3) Welty, Bob M65                  4) Kritzer, William C M52         
  2  Georgia Masters  M35  'C'                                  1:44.00 
     1) Klenzak, Andrew P M43           2) Lontz, Josh E M38              
     3) Miller, Cliff M44               4) Carroll, Chris K M42           
  3  Ventura County Masters  M35  'A'                           1:40.50 
     1) Blatt, Michael J M54            2) Shaffer, Mike G M44            
     3) Cooper, Christopher E M46       4) Young, Michel F M39            
  4  Nitro Swimming  M35  'A'                                   1:38.00 
     1) Gogulski, David H M41           2) Siegel, Craig O M52            
     3) Kristek, Tom M53                4) Marx, Jeff M45                 
  5  Colorado Masters Swimming  M35  'B'                        1:36.20 
     1) Just, Andrew I M40              2) Welting, Evan A M35            
     3) Fuller, David S M45             4) Nolte, Christopher C M53       
  6  Georgia Masters  M35  'B'                                  1:37.25 
     1) Raab, Scot M38                  2) Stith, Andrew W M42            
     3) Carr, John P M39                4) Jewison, Fran J M35            
  7  Atlanta Water Jocks  M35  'B'                              1:40.00 
     1) Couch, Bob E M63                2) Abcug, Stu M38                 
     3) Pargman, Ben M41                4) Potter, Thomas P M47           
  8  Rose Bowl Masters  M35  'A'                                1:42.10 
     1) Smiley, Colin M43               2) Coine, Ted M43                 
     3) Tarrio, Jose A M43              4) Borton, Dan M42                
  9  Walnut Creek Masters  M35  'A'                             1:44.00 
     1) Bledsoe, Dan B M40              2) Santos, Roque J M42            
     3) Guadagni, Peter M M55           4) Goodfellow, Jon J M58          
 10  Masters of South Texas  M35  'A'                           1:46.00 
     1) Tomasino, Cesar M46             2) Blake, William V M73           
     3) Stannard, Adam M36              4) Richey, Steven C M49           
Heat 9 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Atlanta Water Jocks  M35  'A'                              1:34.00 
     1) Bailey, Matthew A M48           2) de Herder, Russ M49            
     3) Hodges, Brad M43                4) Bond, William R M49            
  2  New Albany Aquatics Club  M35  'A'                         1:32.00 
     1) Birnbrich, Chris L M46          2) Birnbrich, Mark S M43          
     3) Lehr, Gunner F M37              4) Jones, Brian A M44             
  3  Mission Viejo Masters  M35  'A'                            1:30.00 
     1) Sumner, David M M39             2) Busacca, Brian T M51           
     3) Gunnell, Steve M39              4) Mitchell, Jeffrey A M41        
  4  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  M35  'A'                   1:28.22 
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M40           2) Schaetz, Daniel J M39          
     3) Rambadt, Don M40                4) Power, Michael L M42           
  5  Colorado Masters Swimming  M35  'A'                        1:27.20 
     1) Walkenhorst, Jared W M35        2) O'Sullivan, Chris M35          
     3) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M36        4) Rosinski, Thomas J M40         
  6  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M35  'A'                   1:28.00 
     1) Murray, Jeff L M40              2) Anderson, Peter S M44          
     3) Brewick, Noel M42               4) Lane, Will H M39               
  7  Michigan Masters  M35  'A'                                 1:30.00 
     1) Biglin, Peter E M39             2) Bailey, Jeff M M43             
     3) Cantrell, Mike S M38            4) Field, Jayson B M37            
  8  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M35  'B'                   1:30.00 
     1) Schultz, Norman E M44           2) Pletcher, Todd M40             
     3) Pulsifer, Andrew M44            4) Pistorio, Tyge M44             
  9  Georgia Masters  M35  'A'                                  1:33.30 
     1) Beatty, Dan C M44               2) Palm, Jeff A M38               
     3) Tartaglione, Mike M39           4) Weber, Mark A M43              
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M35  'C'                   1:35.00 
     1) Finn, John P M41                2) Andersen, Morten M39           
     3) Slocum, Christopher R M44       4) Smith, Jeffrey H M47           
Heat 10 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  M25  'A'                       1:43.20 
     1) Brushaber, Eric C M38           2) Ness, Kerry A M40              
     3) Hartman, Robert W M32           4) Kays, David E M42              
  2  Las Vegas Masters  M25  'A'                                1:40.90 
     1) Erickson, Ben M28               2) Boodt, Bradley N M42           
     3) Meacham, Garth D M28            4) Masterson, Brad M32            
  3  Terrapin Masters  M25  'A'                                 1:40.00 
     1) Shipp, Bill M M50               2) Strahota, Jeffrey R M29        
     3) Ellis, Andrew F M41             4) Goodison, Michael R M38        
  4  Stingrays Masters Swimming  M25  'A'                       1:40.00 
  5  Columbus Sharks Masters  M25  'A'                          1:38.50 
     1) Keyser, David M43               2) McLeod, Mark A M50             
     3) Morrison, Evan M30              4) Fisher, Dennis E M50           
  6  Florida Aquatic Combined Team  M25  'A'                    1:38.70 
     1) Pavlov, Ivo B M33               2) Campesino, Bernardo M39        
     3) Yanakiev, Lyuben K M33          4) Tunov, Petar I M31             
  7  Gold Coast Masters  M25  'B'                               1:40.00 
     1) Declercq, Robert A M34          2) King, Phillip J M43            
     3) Montero, Carlos A M33           4) LeClair, David W M42           
  8  Oregon Masters  M25  'A'                                   1:40.40 
     1) Cleary, Kevin H M26             2) Warren, Seth M M33             
     3) Peters, Keith D M44             4) Braun, Mark M38                
  9  Georgia Masters  M25  'D'                                  1:42.50 
     1) Bernot, Michael P M49           2) Jansen, Derek E M26            
     3) Kuecher, Daniel T M25           4) Lubbehusen, Philip J M25       
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M18  'C'                   1:41.00 
     1) Spencer, Paul M M24             2) Eustis, William M34            
     3) Caruth, Joseph E M28            4) McFetters, Erik P M34          
Heat 11 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Great Bay Masters Swimming, In  M25  'A'                   1:36.00 
     1) White, Thomas D M44             2) White, Darwin W M46            
     3) Davis, Guy S M51                4) Johnson, Darren M28            
  2  Georgia Masters  M25  'C'                                  1:35.30 
     1) Hamilton, Chris M28             2) Brown, Eric M M28              
     3) Schreer, Zach M25               4) Fennessy, John M M31           
  3  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  M25  'A'                   1:33.61 
     1) Stich, Darryl D M34             2) Nowak, Peter J M28             
     3) Perez, Octavio M32              4) Tetzlaff, Maurice M33          
  4  DeKalb Aquatics Masters  M25  'A'                          1:33.00 
     1) Jones, Nathan M30               2) Shareef, Uthman T M30          
     3) Southworth, Thomas J M28        4) Norment, Michael E M35         
  5  Georgia Masters  M25  'B'                                  1:32.00 
     1) Tourgeman, Evyatar M31          2) Daniels, Philip J M32          
     3) Dunn, Jonathan D M28            4) Taylor, Kevin M25              
  6  St Pete Masters Inc  M25  'A'                              1:33.00 
     1) Bradley, Edward (Ted) J M26     2) Specht, William L M52          
     3) Swisher, Jeffery C M29          4) Gaspar, Zsolt M33              
  7  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  M25  'A'                         1:33.00 
     1) Fernandez, Carlos A M40         2) Corcho, Rodrigo A M30          
     3) Acton, John H M37               4) Nieuwenhuis, Mark M43          
  8  Southern Masters Swimmers  M25  'A'                        1:34.90 
     1) Snyder, Scott W M53             2) Dougherty, Craig S M37         
     3) Daigle, Patrick B M28           4) Cambias, Rob J M42             
  9  New Albany Aquatics Club  M25  'A'                         1:35.88 
     1) Wagner, Harold K M44            2) Hill, Keith D M35              
     3) Wharton, Dave L M41             4) Aspromatis, Erol R M33         
 10  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M25  'B'                   1:36.00 
     1) Medendorp, Mark A M32           2) Perelli, David E M43           
     3) Amos, Rob M29                   4) Su, Billy M36                  
Heat 12 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Illinois Masters  M25  'A'                                 1:29.00 
     1) Thiry, Michael A M34            2) Kercheval, Josh M29            
     3) Shipley, Bill M35               4) Raese, T R M37                 
  2  West Hollywood Aquatics  M25  'A'                          1:28.53 
     1) Kaplan, Keith S M43             2) Schmidt, Matthew B M32         
     3) Russell, Jonathan P M27         4) Reed, Thomas A M27             
  3  Georgia Masters  M25  'A'                                  1:27.60 
     1) Kliewer, Brandon W M26          2) Gayle, John D M30              
     3) Slotnick, Mannfred H M25        4) Verhoef, Peter M25             
  4  YMCA Indy SwimFit  M25  'A'                                1:25.00 
  5  Clemson Aquatic Team  M25  'A'                             1:23.34 
     1) Asti, Lance A M30               2) Mac Lennan, Brett M25          
     3) Herrington, Bryce M25           4) Scheerhorn, Andrew J M28       
  6  Longhorn Aquatics  M25  'A'                                1:25.00 
     1) Blessing, Tyler J M37           2) Bartee, Todd A M40             
     3) Menezes, Marcio P M30           4) Varozza, Mike J M42            
  7  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M25  'A'                   1:26.00 
     1) Krayer, Michael M27             2) Bain, Bradley Kyle M25         
     3) Bathazi, Istvan M31             4) Terndrup, Seth P M34           
  8  Gold Coast Masters  M25  'A'                               1:27.80 
     1) Comulada, Luis E M34            2) Welch, Corey L M27             
     3) Stoudt, Roger A M36             4) Rivera, Robert S M32           
  9  Southwest Ohio Masters  M25  'A'                           1:28.90 
     1) Wight, R Alan M29               2) Willison, Stuart A M29         
     3) Cannon, Steve P M41             4) Keefe, Michael R M29           
 10  Maine Masters Swim Club  M25  'A'                          1:31.02 
     1) Ross, Michael S M42             2) Ottman, Dan M45                
     3) Gray, Zachary A M27             4) Pride, Douglas M M46           
Heat 13 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Rose Bowl Masters  M18  'A'                                1:37.00 
     1) Durieux, Chad A M30             2) Castleton, Tom M38             
     3) Wensley, Ryan M24               4) Knedel, Matt A M26             
  2  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  M18  'A'                       1:36.50 
     1) Fanning, Mark A M24             2) Sage, Andrew W M20             
     3) Chomka, Eric K M19              4) Whitefield, Benjamin G M20     
  3  Gamecock Masters Swim Club  M18  'D'                       1:34.00 
     1) Kasler, Forrest A M19           2) Haarsgaard, James E M20        
     3) Haarsgaard, Patrick E M20       4) Lang, Matt A M19               
  4  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M18  'B'                   1:33.00 
     1) Chudoba, John A M23             2) Horton, Ben J M27              
     3) Carmine, Jay R M32              4) Worley, Austin J M31           
  5  Gamecock Masters Swim Club  M18  'B'                       1:31.00 
     1) Andrepont, Nathan M21           2) Sumrall, Chase M19             
     3) Epstein, Joshua E M20           4) Howard, Will M20               
  6  Gamecock Masters Swim Club  M18  'C'                       1:32.00 
     1) Amador, William J M23           2) Evans, Reed A M27              
     3) Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A M29   4) Wohleber, Daniel G M20         
  7  Georgia Masters  M18  'A'                                  1:33.80 
     1) Millican, Jacob A M33           2) Montooth, Patrick A M26        
     3) Monroe, Derek C M23             4) Copeland, Noah M23             
  8  New England Masters Swim Club  M18  'A'                    1:36.30 
     1) Neumayer, Sebastian J M27       2) Wood, Jeffrey E M40            
     3) Larzelere, Chip M46             4) Mc Inerney, Scott A M23        
  9  West Hollywood Aquatics  M18  'A'                          1:36.54 
     1) Wadley, Brian M30               2) Dean, Michael R M29            
     3) Winston, Zachary P M30          4) Jones, Gavin L M23             
 10  Grand Strand Masters Swimming  M18  'A'                    1:40.00 
     1) Silva, Fabio M M32              2) Gambrel, John F M29            
     3) Schmaltz, Joel A M39            4) Preslar, Jason M22             
Heat 14 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Arizona Masters  M18  'A'                                  1:29.99 
     1) Brundage, Patrick W M43         2) Taylor, Dylan M23              
     3) Nenon, Philip M M50             4) Rollins, Dave E M25            
  2  Atlanta Water Jocks  M18  'A'                              1:28.50 
     1) Benucci, Lorenzo M42            2) Brown, Scott V M21             
     3) Mortimer, Steve R M39           4) Swenson, Eric J M24            
  3  Niagara District Masters  M18  'A'                         1:26.50 
     1) Kaemmerlen, Peter R M26         2) Wood, Jeffrey D M23            
     3) Danner, Gregory M M29           4) Pilgrim, Greg M21              
  4  Auburn Master Swimmers  M18  'A'                           1:25.60 
     1) Pascale, Joesph R M26           2) Scheren, Steve A M23           
     3) Hughey, Richard L M47           4) Hughey, Austin L M19           
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M18  'A'                   1:21.00 
     1) Brunelli, Nicholas J M28        2) Jones, Cullen A M26            
     3) Westby, Nelson O M22            4) Skuba, Joe M23                 
  6  Gamecock Masters Swim Club  M18  'A'                       1:25.00 
     1) Lollis, Jonathan A M19          2) Tedder, Gray M21               
     3) Badillo, Isaac M20              4) Langley, Ryan S M21            
  7  Clemson Aquatic Team  M18  'A'                             1:26.11 
     1) Balderston, Matthew G M23       2) Geary, Sean M24                
     3) Johnson, Joel P M25             4) Farnham, Adam T M24            
  8  Michigan Masters  M18  'A'                                 1:28.00 
     1) Papa, Ryan M33                  2) Luke, Robert C M19             
     3) Asti, Trevor M32                4) Doak, Kevin M29                
  9  The Olympic Club  M18  'A'                                 1:29.80 
     1) Gaggero, David M33              2) Bower, Kenny G M22             
     3) Mc Cormack, Bryan J M44         4) Holsman, Trent T M29           
 10  Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team  M18  'A'                   1:30.00 
     1) Javorski, John M31              2) Morris, Chad M33               
     3) Campione, Dan M24               4) Boeke, Lonny M32