Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/30/2010 09:24 AM
           2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01           
                          Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                          
                      Meet Program - Sunday, May 23, 2010                      
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 18 Timed Finals   
  4  Doud, Bob R                   87 MICH                      6:49.04 
  5  Hutinger, Paul                85 FMM                       4:49.81 
  6  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM                      4:15.06 
Heat 2 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Goldstein, Simon              72 ARIZ                      5:35.54 
  2  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH                      3:20.22 
  3  Williams, Frank               70 SDSM                      3:00.00 
  4  Wolfe, Art D                  70 CMS                       3:00.00 
  5  Fasbender, Barry A            72 STAN                      3:18.52 
  6  Perilman, Jim E               71 WCM                       3:31.60 
  7  Good, Larry A                 76 SLAM                      3:35.35 
  8  Lauer, William J              75 GKMS                      3:08.81 
  9  Stolz, Hal F                  75 GAJA                      3:28.00 
 10  Huson, John J                 75 NCMS                      4:27.10 
Heat 3 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Healy, Martin J               66 WM                        3:36.42 
  2  Hamilton, Raymond H           66 AKMS                      3:22.33 
  3  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH                      2:57.89 
  4  Roddin, Hugh J                68 ANCM                      2:43.00 
  5  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM                      2:23.38 
  6  Kirby, David M                67 CONN                      2:42.14 
  7  Welty, Bob                    65 DAMM                      2:45.00 
  8  Winokur, Eliot                66 METR                      3:20.33 
  9  Sturges, Steve P              65 BAM                       3:27.03 
 10  Leen, Walter D                68 GAJA                      6:55.20 
Heat 4 of 18 Timed Finals   
  3  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA                      3:01.51 
  4  Rollins, Bruce W              60 GSM                       2:57.09 
  5  Bisbee, Leland S              63 ARIZ                      2:53.38 
  6  Partelow, Glenn               62 DYSM                      2:57.00 
  7  Conn, Christopher             61 UNAT                      3:01.21 
Heat 5 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Cornell, Thomas G             62 SYSM                      2:49.34 
  2  Geoghegan, William J          60 CONN                      2:45.00 
  3  Kerns, Hubie                  60 VCM                       2:31.09 
  4  Rudloff, Edward               62 TOC                       2:28.48 
  5  Bell, Alan                    60 PNA                       2:18.11 
  6  Selles, Carl H                63 SPM                       2:27.00 
  7  Kolonkowski, Bob              62 AGUA                      2:30.00 
  8  Pash, Gregory C               62 MICH                      2:38.23 
  9  Arneson, Gaard                62 MICH                      2:45.50 
 10  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS                      2:53.09 
Heat 6 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Slotnick, Michael D           54 GAJA                      3:20.00 
  2  Eng, David G                  51 AWJ                       2:40.07 
  3  Piszkin, Andy                 51 CMS                       2:25.43 
  4  Niedrich, Ronald W            50 SMS                       2:25.00 
  5  Lamour, Didier B              53 MINN                      2:29.53 
  6  Freeman, Stephan J            54 SPM                       2:42.00 
  7  Yensen, Kermit D              56 OREG                      2:41.49 
  8  Hepworth, Mark L              55 RIDG                      2:35.00 
  9  Michalke, Doug                57 GAJA                      2:35.00 
 10  Gleason, Steve L              58 PCAT                      2:49.72 
Heat 7 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Oates, Dave R                 59 VMST                      2:32.11 
  2  Gooding, Jack W               56 ARKM                      2:29.00 
  3  Heather, Michael R            56 MVN                       2:21.08 
  4  Dodson, Phil L                57 IM                        2:15.00 
  5  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC                      2:10.21 
  6  Mc Conica, Jim                59 VCM                       2:12.00 
  7  Guadagni, Peter M             55 WCM                       2:16.44 
  8  Kriger, Joel                  56 SYSM                      2:24.29 
  9  Davis, Kern M                 55 SPM                       2:29.00 
 10  Tupitza, Charles W            55 WAVA                      2:32.85 
Heat 8 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Borderies, Pascal             51 CHEL                      2:19.65 
  2  McCabe, Thomas J              52 IM                        2:15.00 
  3  Leonard, Jeffrey D            50 MOVY                      2:14.00 
  4  Oberto, John L                51 UNAT                      2:08.00 
  5  Specht, William L             52 SPM                       2:01.89 
  6  O'Brien, Kerry L              53 WCM                       2:07.50 
  7  Kone, Bruce C                 52 RICE                      2:10.11 
  8  Copeland, Rob                 53 GAJA                      2:14.88 
  9  McLeod, Mark A                50 CSMT                      2:17.52 
 10  Spencer, Michael J            53 NCMS                      2:21.74 
Heat 9 of 18 Timed Finals   
  3  Jay, Mike                     48 NCMS                      3:21.52 
  4  Camacho, Raymond E            45 WH2O                      2:43.00 
  5  Heimerdinger, Charles B       49 SNM                       3:05.00 
  6  Hillman, Allen F              42 SYSM                      2:32.85 
  7  Perry, Andrew M               41 GAJA                      2:47.53 
Heat 10 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY                      2:24.86 
  2  Hathaway, David               49 OREG                      2:20.07 
  3  Zipp, Barry A                 49 GAJA                      2:17.00 
  4  Greene, Chris C               48 GAJA                      2:12.80 
  5  Wells, D Scott                49 EAJM                      2:09.51 
  6  Ozun, Sabri                   46 LVM                       2:10.00 
  7  Malone, Kenneth G             45 SMS                       2:15.00 
  8  Atkins, Steven L              47 ADMS                      2:19.90 
  9  Hoff, Seth                    47 IM                        2:23.80 
 10  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA                      2:38.00 
Heat 11 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Melanson, Edward L            47 CMS                       2:06.00 
  2  Dixon, Glenn S                45 NEM                       2:04.34 
  3  Schmidt, Michael J            47 MESC                      2:03.08 
  4  Sims, David E                 47 IM                        1:58.50 
  5  Baker, Dennis G               48 OREG                      1:51.92 
  6  Schuster, Fred L              46 UNAT                      1:58.45 
  7  Vazhenin, Igor                46 AWJ                       2:02.16 
  8  Pratt, John                   47 IM                        2:04.00 
  9  Duggan, Patrick M             46 WCM                       2:05.00 
 10  Stahl, Stephen A              45 WCM                       2:06.61 
Heat 12 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  McGiffin, Chris D             44 BERK                      2:16.52 
  2  Ellis, Andrew F               41 TERR                      2:14.00 
  3  Borton, Dan                   42 ROSE                      2:12.01 
  4  Fischer, Andy J               43 FLAQ                      2:11.00 
  5  Tester, Bram P                41 WH2O                      2:07.96 
  6  Hopson, Bruce E               44 SLAM                      2:09.10 
  7  White, Kirk                   40 MARY                      2:11.50 
  8  King, Phillip J               43 GOLD                      2:13.23 
  9  Collins, Michael D            44 NOVA                      2:15.00 
 10  Sax, William C                41 GMUP                      2:18.64 
Heat 13 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Wagner, Harold K              44 NAM                       2:07.52 
  2  Pulsifer, Andrew              44 NCMS                      2:05.27 
  3  Benucci, Lorenzo              42 AWJ                       2:00.00 
  4  Magee, Mark A                 42 LVM                       1:55.15 
  5  Johnson, Michael F            40 FCST                      1:53.95 
  6  Shaffer, Mike G               44 VCM                       1:55.00 
  7  Edmondson, Greg L             43 DRM                       1:58.51 
  8  Moran, Marty                  43 SCYM                      2:00.00 
  9  Kays, David E                 42 PNA                       2:05.78 
 10  Hermanet, RJ                  40 TNYA                      2:07.77 
Heat 14 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Young, Michel F               39 VCM                       2:35.00 
  2  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD                      2:07.80 
  3  Gilbert, Beau C               36 TXLA                      2:04.10 
  4  Andersen, Morten              39 NCMS                      1:59.44 
  5  Blessing, Tyler J             37 TXLA                      1:57.10 
  6  Mortimer, Steve R             39 AWJ                       1:57.32 
  7  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC                      2:00.41 
  8  Miles, Brian R                36 DBMS                      2:06.50 
  9  von Loewe, Pete A             39 GMUP                      2:10.00 
Heat 15 of 18 Timed Finals   
  2  Evans, Reed A                 27 GMSC                      2:20.83 
  3  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG                      2:16.25 
  4  Dietrich, Nicholas W          29 ART                       2:14.00 
  5  Jansen, Derek E               26 GAJA                      2:14.18 
  6  Brewer, Mark A                28 IAMA                      2:18.00 
  7  Kuecher, Daniel T             25 GAJA                      2:25.22 
  8  Fennessy, John M              31 GAJA                      2:17.05 
  9  Nguyen, Son                   30 MESC                      2:35.67 
Heat 16 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Libit, Bryan A                31 WH2O                      2:12.16 
  2  Medendorp, Mark A             32 NCMS                      2:07.06 
  3  Winston, Zachary P            30 WH2O                      2:03.00 
  4  Wadley, Brian                 30 WH2O                      1:59.21 
  5  Menezes, Marcio P             30 TXLA                      1:52.51 
  6  Schlesinger, David A          34 WH2O                      1:56.92 
  7  Miller, Matt                  33 FCST                      2:01.87 
  8  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC                      2:04.88 
  9  Gould, Harold S               30 METR                      2:10.00 
 10  Grant, Rusty                  32 UNAT                      2:14.00 
Heat 17 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Tanner, Scott M               25 BSLM                      2:11.42 
  2  Lippert, Cameron A            27 GAJA                      2:10.00 
  3  Taylor, Kevin                 25 GAJA                      2:05.00 
  4  Dean, Michael R               29 WH2O                      1:59.00 
  5  Dash, Jeff J                  29 ARIZ                      1:53.04 
  6  Danner, Gregory M             29 NIAG                      1:54.67 
  7  Meacham, Garth D              28 LVM                       2:03.00 
  8  Gaines, Billy                 29 VMST                      2:06.85 
  9  Fuentes, Julio C              28 TAKB                      2:10.02 
 10  Baxter, Jason M               29 GAJA                      2:11.91 
Heat 18 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Moran, Brian D                24 UNAT                      2:10.52 
  2  Tunning, Gregory A            23 GAJA                      2:06.00 
  3  Wohleber, Daniel G            20 GMSC                      2:01.78 
  4  Pilgrim, Greg                 21 NIAG                      1:59.10 
  5  LaPorta, Paul                 21 TMST                      1:53.13 
  6  Haarsgaard, Patrick E         20 GMSC                      1:59.03 
  7  Felton, Robert T              22 TMST                      2:00.19 
  8  Haarsgaard, James E           20 GMSC                      2:05.00 
  9  Patrick, Kennerly C           22 GMSC                      2:09.76 
 10  Oates, Justin B               19 LOVE                      2:11.38