Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/30/2010 09:22 AM
           2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01           
                          Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                          
                     Meet Program - Saturday, May 22, 2010                     
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 59 Timed Finals   
  2  Siegel, Herbert               87 NITR                      3:18.00 
  3  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT                      2:15.21 
  4  Lamb, Willard J               87 OREG                      1:16.22 
  5  Piemme, Frank M               85 LOST                      1:12.02 
  6  Hiers, James L                85 FMM                       1:28.13 
  7  Mc Auley, Herb                87 GAJA                      2:40.00 
Heat 2 of 59 Timed Finals   
  2  Neubig, Philip H              80 BMST                      2:08.00 
  3  Woods, Albert H               81 UNAT                      1:25.71 
  4  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS                      1:17.50 
  5  Stolz, Irwin W                80 GAJA                      1:19.00 
  6  Breitenfeld, Dick C           81 GAJA                      1:28.55 
  7  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM                      1:21.09 
  8  Miller, Kenneth J             72 GAJA                      1:15.00 
  9  Learmonth, William R          70 SWOM                      1:17.98 
Heat 3 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Mann, Billy H                 77 GAJA                      2:20.00 
  2  Beach, Robert E               79 SPM                       1:30.00 
  3  Conkey, Jim                   78 SNM                       1:28.00 
  4  Gfroerer, George              76 GAJA                      1:16.00 
  5  Rauch, Will                   75 LVM                       1:10.00 
  6  Shechter, Stanley J           77 AGUA                      1:13.25 
  7  Ellis, Richard                77 METR                      1:23.00 
  8  Lovell, Gilbert R             77 GAJA                      1:28.18 
  9  Knowles Sr, Percival A        79 SWIF                      1:45.06 
 10  Plummer, Mark A               73 CMS                       1:14.92 
Heat 4 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Blake, William V              73 MOST                      1:11.90 
  2  Brown, Doug B                 71 GOLD                      1:10.04 
  3  Clark, Jerry                  72 NCMS                      1:09.00 
  4  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD                      1:02.02 
  5  Farrell, Jeff                 73 SBM                         59.00 
  6  Van Horn, William G           71 TOC                       1:02.00 
  7  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM                      1:06.77 
  8  Thayer, George D              74 OREG                      1:09.50 
  9  Dunham, Larry M               72 NEM                       1:11.34 
 10  Charlton, Allan               73 MICH                      1:13.52 
Heat 5 of 59 Timed Finals   
  2  Legaspi, Adrian               57 FLAQ                      1:14.93 
  3  Brown, Terrell J              56 MINN                      1:05.37 
  4  Richardson, Alvin             59 VMST                      1:12.00 
  5  Goodfellow, Jon J             58 WCM                       1:30.00 
  6  Devennish, Edward B           65 NAM                       1:27.71 
  7  Woodruff, Michael             65 BAM                       1:12.15 
  8  Holder, Richard H             65 LVM                       1:17.56 
  9  Felton, Richard A             61 TOC                       1:11.85 
Heat 6 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  White, Bernard T              66 NCMS                      1:11.50 
  2  Hahn, Richard                 67 NITR                      1:10.40 
  3  Vaughan, Dale G               65 GAJA                      1:08.42 
  4  Burr, Ken M                   65 WCM                       1:07.40 
  5  Burgess, Thom                 67 CMS                       1:06.00 
  6  Healy, Martin J               66 WM                        1:06.17 
  7  Miller, David W               69 GAJA                      1:07.56 
  8  Winokur, Eliot                66 METR                      1:10.37 
  9  Hall, Floyd S                 68 MOVY                      1:11.50 
 10  Novell, Kenneth M             67 VMST                      1:11.75 
Heat 7 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Dudley, Bill                  65 GAJA                      1:04.42 
  2  Burson, William W             65 CMS                       1:04.00 
  3  Whitley, John K               67 LJSM                      1:01.00 
  4  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS                        57.20 
  5  Abrahams, Richard T           65 CMS                         50.92 
  6  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SYSM                        56.00 
  7  Willert, Dan T                67 WCM                         59.73 
  8  Kirby, David M                67 CONN                      1:02.51 
  9  McGrain, Peter                65 NCMS                      1:04.00 
 10  Sober, Harry M                67 VMST                      1:05.20 
Heat 8 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Zapf, Charles A               61 GAJA                      1:10.26 
  2  Garber, Howard B              60 IM                        1:05.81 
  3  Ota, Ken                      63 IM                        1:04.00 
  4  McAbee, Phil L                61 GKMS                      1:03.12 
  5  Morrill, David E              62 GAJA                      1:02.00 
  6  Bernard, Alan D               60 UNAT                      1:02.74 
  7  Bailey, Hop                   63 ARIZ                      1:03.88 
  8  Eden, Ben                     63 EXCL                      1:04.00 
  9  Quanrud, John O               63 GAJA                      1:07.90 
 10  Galine, Donald L              64 WCM                       1:11.11 
Heat 9 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Arneson, Gaard                62 MICH                      1:01.43 
  2  Harmon, David C               60 ANCM                      1:00.00 
  3  Meyerhoff, Rick               63 TAM                         59.00 
  4  Abbott, William A             64 CMS                         57.60 
  5  Couch, Bob E                  63 AWJ                         56.66 
  6  Dasch, Vern E                 60 OREG                        57.00 
  7  Rollins, Bruce W              60 GSM                         58.02 
  8  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS                        59.38 
  9  Cornell, Thomas G             62 SYSM                      1:00.96 
 10  Parsons, Roger L              63 GOLD                      1:01.82 
Heat 10 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Warner, Frank                 61 PNA                         56.00 
  2  Olson, Chuck A                60 MICH                        55.50 
  3  Makarauskas, James A          60 MICH                        55.16 
  4  Strand, Robert                64 ROSE                        54.50 
  5  Selles, Carl H                63 SPM                         54.00 
  6  Gruber, Glenn A               60 VCM                         54.31 
  7  Rudloff, Edward               62 TOC                         54.97 
  8  Kittel, Richard H             62 UTAH                        55.48 
  9  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST                        55.55 
 10  Carey, Edwin F                64 UNAT                        56.60 
Heat 11 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Stevens, Ricky                55 NCMS                      1:01.98 
  2  Knowles, Percival A           55 SWIF                      1:00.55 
  3  Fisk, Floyd M                 58 ABM                       1:00.33 
  4  Modjeska, Mark E              57 1776                        58.47 
  5  Finn, Peter R                 56 DOC                         58.04 
  6  Miller, Jim W                 59 VMST                        58.15 
  7  Smith, Gregory Z              56 NMMS                      1:00.18 
  8  Preslar, Jay                  58 GSMS                      1:00.42 
  9  Carver, David                 55 GAJA                      1:01.30 
 10  Ladky, John C                 58 ART                       1:04.88 
Heat 12 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Koenig, Dave L                59 GAJA                        57.50 
  2  Taylor, Gordon S              58 ARIZ                        57.05 
  3  Long, Douglas D               56 TGM                         56.76 
  4  Tupitza, Charles W            55 WAVA                        56.20 
  5  Heather, Michael R            56 MVN                         55.98 
  6  Williams, Bruce F             56 RICE                        56.00 
  7  Fowler, Gregory L             56 MVN                         56.71 
  8  Hepworth, Mark L              55 RIDG                        57.00 
  9  Meltz, Steve                  57 NEM                         57.50 
 10  Lintz, Steve                  59 SNM                         57.99 
Heat 13 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Townsend, Scott               56 LVM                         55.70 
  2  White, Bob L                  55 WMAC                        55.15 
  3  Eggar, Jack                   57 ELG                         54.82 
  4  Bohlken, Ross P               55 BLU                         54.50 
  5  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA                        54.40 
  6  Delaney, Mike J               55 NEM                         54.43 
  7  Dewitt, Peter                 59 DLMA                        54.81 
  8  Karas, Paul G                 55 MICH                        54.89 
  9  Goodman, James B              57 MESC                        55.61 
 10  Hildebrandt, David C          55 UNAT                        55.93 
Heat 14 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Oates, Dave R                 59 VMST                        53.50 
  2  Brockbank, Doug               56 OREG                        52.91 
  3  Holt, Tate                    58 TAM                         52.00 
  4  Mann, Michael T               55 CMS                         50.05 
  5  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*                        48.58 
  6  Lemaistre, Charles F          56 TXLA                        49.93 
  7  Dodson, Phil L                57 IM                          50.50 
  8  Martin, Doug                  57 ARKM                        52.00 
  9  Fochios, Dean T               56 WMAC                        53.50 
 10  Horner, Brad                  56 WMAC                        53.74 
Heat 15 of 59 Timed Finals   
  2  Martell, Lawrence R           48 POST                      1:05.06 
  3  Jay, Mike                     48 NCMS                      1:01.40 
  4  Larzelere, Chip               46 NEM                         59.77 
  5  Tomasino, Cesar               46 MOST                        59.89 
  6  Peters, Gene                  48 TMM                       1:04.10 
  7  Halloran, Peter M             48 AGUA                      1:07.00 
  8  Acheson, Scott A              51 NCMS                      1:15.44 
  9  Weiss, Patrick J              50 MICH                      1:19.92 
Heat 16 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Jencius, William B            51 GAJA                      1:13.46 
  2  Helm, Charlie E               54 OREG                      1:12.00 
  3  Murphy, Tim M                 52 AGUA                      1:02.00 
  4  Johnson, Bradford F           50 CRAB                        59.96 
  5  Drake, Rick                   52 UNAT                        59.47 
  6  Fahs, Leonard R               50 GAJA                        59.80 
  7  Fort, Robert L                52 MICH                      1:01.77 
  8  Taber, Mike                   52 ADMS                      1:07.00 
  9  Gowland, Mike                 52 GAJA                      1:13.45 
 10  Kelischek, Michael J          54 GAJA                      1:15.00 
Heat 17 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Wallin, Lawrence              53 GAJA                        58.70 
  2  Borderies, Pascal             51 CHEL                        58.29 
  3  Ryan, Robert W                53 WM                          58.10 
  4  Mc Collam, Stephen M          54 GAJA                        58.00 
  5  Brown, Jason                  50 AQFT                        57.87 
  6  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT                        57.89 
  7  Elliott, Glen H               50 TULS                        58.04 
  8  Ward, Mark D                  53 GAJA                        58.19 
  9  Orr, James W                  51 PNA                         58.55 
 10  Manley, Robert                54 GAJA                        59.00 
Heat 18 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Hoganson, Robert B            52 WMAC                        57.26 
  2  Rickard, Alan K               53 FXCM                        56.49 
  3  Peyton, Mike W                54 OREG                        56.20 
  4  Thompson, Chris               53 UNAT                        56.10 
  5  Mitsch, Mark P                52 NEM                         55.91 
  6  Tuchler, David                51 IM                          56.00 
  7  Siegel, Craig O               52 NITR                        56.11 
  8  Sullivan, Michael P           54 LAPS                        56.39 
  9  Lahive, James P               50 NEM                         56.70 
 10  Hoffmann, Paul G              54 WM                          57.40 
Heat 19 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Long, Steve                   54 FCST                        54.91 
  2  Albright, Philip W            50 MVN                         54.74 
  3  Franklin, Sam D               52 LVM                         54.50 
  4  Shake, Joe                    51 PALM                        54.25 
  5  O'Brien, Kerry L              53 WCM                         54.07 
  6  Hollett, Peter G              50 NCMS                        54.20 
  7  Nolte, Christopher C          53 CMS                         54.45 
  8  Shipp, Bill M                 50 TERR                        54.67 
  9  Fuselier, Stephen A           50 STAN                        54.90 
 10  Gutowski, Mark                54 SWOM                        54.97 
Heat 20 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Crosset, Todd                 50 GAJA                        53.88 
  2  Klemes, Jeffrey A             51 UCLA                        52.71 
  3  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS                        52.50 
  4  Welchlin, Bob                 53 MOVY                        52.09 
  5  Busacca, Brian T              51 MVN                         52.01 
  6  Berry, David D                50 MATT                        52.07 
  7  Doyle, Benn W                 51 GSM                         52.34 
  8  Fields, John A                53 AWJ                         52.50 
  9  Wall, Dan                     54 ADMS                        53.53 
 10  Randolph, Randy E             51 AWJ                         54.01 
Heat 21 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM                        51.55 
  2  Berryhill, Keith              50 RAY                         51.50 
  3  Klein, Jonathan E             52 NCMS                        51.08 
  4  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*                        51.08 
  5  McCabe, Thomas J              52 IM                          51.00 
  6  Piszkin, Andy                 51 CMS                         51.00 
  7  Rose, Cameron D               50 SAWS                        51.08 
  8  Angell, Clayton               52 AWJ                         51.23 
  9  Bank, Holden J                50 CMS                         51.50 
 10  Oberto, John L                51 UNAT                        51.90 
Heat 22 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Davis, Guy S                  51 GBM                         50.64 
  2  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        53 TXLA                        49.67 
  3  Schmitz, Mike                 51 MICH                        49.60 
  4  Carter, Paul V                52 TOC                         49.00 
  5  Gaines, Ambrose               51 BLU                         47.00 
  6  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA                        48.23 
  7  Kammerer, Richard F           52 RICE                        49.47 
  8  Giese, Barney B               54 COLM                        49.64 
  9  Blatt, Michael J              54 VCM                         50.59 
 10  Calvert, Mark A               50 TMM                         50.68 
Heat 23 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Vargas, Glen A                49 GAJA                        59.02 
  2  Saragoni, Mario H             45 NCMS                        58.00 
  3  Tomasik, Joseph E             49 SCAM                        57.80 
  4  Forsyth, Ian H                48 GAJA                        57.02 
  5  Wexler, F Carter              46 RATS                        57.00 
  6  Harris, Mark E                47 ALEX                        57.01 
  7  Parker, Lee                   48 NCMS                        57.03 
  8  Potter, Thomas P              47 AWJ                         58.00 
  9  Royko, Mark D                 45 MGM                         58.50 
 10  Camacho, Raymond E            45 WH2O                        59.40 
Heat 24 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Griczika, Joe                 46 NEM                         57.00 
  2  Whitson, Steven K             48 SSMS                        56.98 
  3  Kimbrough, Erich T            47 UNAT                        56.70 
  4  Alexander, Jeff               46 WMAC                        56.50 
  5  Smith, Stratton               45 NCMS                        56.20 
  6  Green, Brian                  46 UNAT                        56.45 
  7  Malone, Kenneth G             45 SMS                         56.50 
  8  Carrasco, Juan J              45 FLAQ                        56.80 
  9  Goch, Mark J                  45 GAJA                        56.99 
 10  Lally, Bart                   47 TOC                         57.00 
Heat 25 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Fitzgerald, Sean              46 GAJA                        56.00 
  2  Sanna, Dave                   47 BLU                         55.54 
  3  Jonge-Poerink, John R         45 REDT                        55.03 
  4  Franklin, David               49 NMMS                        54.54 
  5  Richey, Steven C              49 MOST                        54.11 
  6  Wysmierski, Edward L          45 GKMS                        54.24 
  7  Burkholder, Tracy A           47 GAJA                        55.00 
  8  Schumacher, Rick              46 RATS                        55.05 
  9  Suchara, Michael J            49 MICH                        56.00 
 10  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ                        56.09 
Heat 26 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Anderson, Don                 45 SSMS                        54.00 
  2  White, Joe                    46 DAMM                        54.00 
  3  Sumerfield, Bill H            49 OREG                        53.97 
  4  Kromskiy, Dmitry G            48 PSDN                        53.50 
  5  Childers, Kelly               49 TULS                        53.00 
  6  Smith, Jeffrey H              47 NCMS                        53.35 
  7  Endres, Paul D                46 SCAM                        53.52 
  8  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA                        53.99 
  9  Spector, Adam K               46 GERM                        54.00 
 10  Bernot, Michael P             49 GAJA                        54.06 
Heat 27 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  White, Darwin W               46 GBM                         52.78 
  2  Hazlett, Robert               45 CONN                        52.68 
  3  Mc Cool, Michael J            47 GAJA                        52.35 
  4  McCool, Chris                 45 UNAT                        52.00 
  5  Young, Robert                 45 IM                          51.89 
  6  Weiss, Scot H                 45 BLU                         52.00 
  7  Ottman, Dan                   45 MESC                        52.28 
  8  Anderson, Eric R              46 CMSA                        52.50 
  9  Fuller, David S               45 CMS                         52.69 
 10  Bailey, Matthew A             48 AWJ                         52.95 
Heat 28 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Riley, John E                 49 NCMS                        51.45 
  2  Remmert, Greg A               47 WCM                         50.47 
  3  Fulbeck, Kip                  45 WMAC                        49.90 
  4  Jimenez, Carlos A             45 RICE                        49.62 
  5  Switzer, Keith M              47 BLU                         49.10 
  6  Pride, Douglas M              46 MESC                        49.23 
  7  Michael, Mark C               48 CUBU                        49.69 
  8  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS                        50.15 
  9  Wells, D Scott                49 EAJM                        50.71 
 10  Pratt, John                   47 IM                          51.50 
Heat 29 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Stahl, Stephen A              45 WCM                         49.03 
  2  Segal, William N              45 JAM                         48.23 
  3  Sims, David E                 47 IM                          48.11 
  4  Soderlund, Michael P          48 RAY                         47.99 
  5  Hughey, Richard L             47 AMS                         47.85 
  6  Ellison, Michael P            48 GAJA                        47.90 
  7  Tyler, Scott A                48 MICH                        48.10 
  8  Breazeale, Nathan M           46 TXLA                        48.17 
  9  McIntee, Greg                 49 PCAT                        48.77 
 10  Schuster, Fred L              46 UNAT                        49.10 
Heat 30 of 59 Timed Finals   
  3  Adams, Ted B                  41 GAJA                      1:08.00 
  4  Tervo, William G              41 UNAT                      1:04.09 
  5  Haberstich, Brian             43 IM                        1:02.00 
  6  Balaguer, Luis                42 IM                        1:03.50 
  7  Ferreira, Pedro M             41 RAY                       1:05.44 
  8  Campbell, David M             43 RAY                       1:15.62 
Heat 31 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Bosma, Alan P                 44 RAY                       1:01.39 
  2  Horton, Robert L              43 AGUA                        59.90 
  3  Carroll, Chris K              42 GAJA                        59.52 
  4  Calderon, Carlos              44 WMST                        58.90 
  5  McGrath, Jim G                41 UNAT                        58.18 
  6  Meade, Matthew H              44 AMAM                        58.69 
  7  Rice, Bryan                   44 GS                          59.25 
  8  Scott, Shane                  43 MTSC                        59.88 
  9  Bell, Richard J               40 MESC                      1:00.00 
 10  Dalpiaz, Steve R              44 UNAT                      1:01.99 
Heat 32 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Coates, Ed M                  44 TXLA                        58.00 
  2  Boerner, Sean H               44 QMST                        57.40 
  3  Klenzak, Andrew P             43 GAJA                        56.18 
  4  Wood, Jeffrey E               40 NEM                         56.14 
  5  Eliasek, Steve                41 QMST                        56.01 
  6  Moore, Anthony T              40 MTSC                        56.11 
  7  White, Kirk                   40 MARY                        56.14 
  8  Minkey, Donald J              42 WMAC                        56.70 
  9  Waldis, Rich D                44 UNAT                        57.89 
 10  Woudwijk, Rik                 44 LAPS                        58.00 
Heat 33 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Fernald, Robert E             43 GBM                         56.00 
  2  Stith, Andrew W               42 GAJA                        55.56 
  3  Cannon, Steve P               41 SWOM                        55.13 
  4  Reeves, Mark T                41 GAJA                        55.10 
  5  Cambias, Rob J                42 SMS                         54.21 
  6  Just, Andrew I                40 CMS                         55.07 
  7  Bledsoe, Dan B                40 WCM                         55.11 
  8  Garrity, John                 44 AKMS                        55.37 
  9  Smiley, Colin                 43 ROSE                        55.70 
 10  Perelli, David E              43 NCMS                        56.00 
Heat 34 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Peterson, Todd                41 RGSC                        53.90 
  2  Kothe, Mark                   43 GS                          53.47 
  3  Hubner, James P               43 CTMS                        53.05 
  4  Leggett, Keith A              44 MTSC                        52.80 
  5  Levy, Dan                     44 WM                          52.68 
  6  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD                        52.74 
  7  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA                        52.88 
  8  Rainero, Joe                  43 PALM                        53.12 
  9  Frederick, Scott M            43 GAJA                        53.50 
 10  Tacca, Jeffrey                43 AWJ                         54.00 
Heat 35 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Davis, William A              42 NCMS                        52.60 
  2  Ward, Brian J                 41 GAJA                        52.14 
  3  Caprio, Tom W                 44 SCSF                        52.00 
  4  Hermanet, RJ                  40 TNYA                        51.63 
  5  Rosinski, Thomas J            40 CMS                         51.50 
  6  Moran, Marty                  43 SCYM                        51.51 
  7  Ellis, Andrew F               41 TERR                        52.00 
  8  Birnbrich, Mark S             43 NAM                         52.00 
  9  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT                        52.29 
 10  Pifer, Rick B                 42 MICH                        52.64 
Heat 36 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Slocum, Christopher R         44 NCMS                        51.00 
  2  Schultz, Norman E             44 NCMS                        50.99 
  3  Beatty, Mark S                41 GAJA                        50.66 
  4  Bockius, Edward C             43 USF                         50.45 
  5  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             43 FLAQ                        50.30 
  6  Robling, Steve W              40 NCMS                        50.37 
  7  Weber, Mark A                 43 GAJA                        50.59 
  8  Rambadt, Don                  40 WMAC                        50.75 
  9  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           44 TOC                         51.00 
 10  Wolf, Paul R                  43 GERM                        51.44 
Heat 37 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Bailey, Jeff M                43 MICH                        50.00 
  2  Shahboz, Marc G               41 HTA                         49.85 
  3  Power, Michael L              42 WMAC                        48.94 
  4  Varozza, Mike J               42 TXLA                        48.64 
  5  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           41 MVN                         48.53 
  6  Johnson, Michael F            40 FCST                        48.54 
  7  Lee, Michael P                43 MARY                        48.72 
  8  Anderson, Peter S             44 NCMS                        49.46 
  9  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT                        49.86 
 10  Edmondson, Greg L             43 DRM                         50.01 
Heat 38 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Oliva, Stepan                 43 WIN                         48.39 
  2  Murray, Jeff L                40 NCMS                        48.25 
  3  Benucci, Lorenzo              42 AWJ                         48.00 
  4  Tiltmann, Laren A             40 WMAC                        47.10 
  5  Ross, Michael S               42 MESC                        45.35 
  6  Jones, Brian A                44 NAM                         46.71 
  7  Ammon, Craig                  42 EXCL                        47.79 
  8  Brundage, Patrick W           43 ARIZ                        48.12 
  9  Pletcher, Todd                40 NCMS                        48.33 
 10  Kaplan, Keith S               43 WH2O                        48.48 
Heat 39 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Shaw, Chris                   28 AMS                       1:07.11 
  2  Luckhurst, Jonathan           28 GAJA                        59.95 
  3  Dumouchel, Rob                28 CVMM                        56.30 
  4  Caruth, Joseph E              28 NCMS                        54.59 
  5  Horton, Ben J                 27 NCMS                        54.68 
  6  Kayupov, Arman                25 AGUA                        58.00 
  7  Gambrel, John F               29 GSMS                      1:00.00 
  8  Carlson, Ken                  35 ABM                       1:01.50 
  9  Henao, Mauricio               35 GOLD                      1:05.13 
Heat 40 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Stannard, Adam                36 MOST                        57.52 
  2  Lontz, Josh E                 38 GAJA                        56.98 
  3  Collins, Eric                 38 SCSF                        55.77 
  4  Cervantes, Daniel             36 PCAT                        55.58 
  5  Castner, Scott V              38 UNAT                        54.90 
  6  Theofilidis, Georgios         38 AGUA                        55.16 
  7  Swan, Mark                    38 UNAT                        55.70 
  8  Dean, Nathan P                35 AARG                        56.25 
  9  Holt, Alan T                  38 DBMS                        57.00 
 10  Smith, Scott A                39 MICH                      1:00.49 
Heat 41 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Carr, John P                  39 GAJA                        54.45 
  2  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM                        54.21 
  3  Jewison, Fran J               35 GAJA                        53.90 
  4  Gillilan, William J           38 NMMS                        53.68 
  6  Ripken, Bryan                 38 MINN                        53.60 
  7  Baldwin, Craig M              36 RMST                        53.75 
  8  Miller, Gary J                39 CRAB                        54.10 
  9  Tartaglione, Mike             39 GAJA                        54.42 
 10  Kent, Aric                    39 MYST                        54.60 
Heat 42 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Lilienthal, Jason             36 NMMS                        52.96 
  2  Bachman, Bryan D              35 MINN                        52.71 
  3  Stephens, Ryan K              38 ISF                         52.50 
  4  Cantrell, Mike S              38 MICH                        52.20 
  5  Glass, Mark W                 35 DAMM                        52.00 
  6  Ely, Shane M                  39 GAJA                        52.09 
  7  Adams, Scott                  36 EXCL                        52.50 
  8  Harrison, Trey                39 ISF                         52.66 
  9  Dougherty, Craig S            37 SMS                         52.72 
 10  Wendkos, David                38 CVMM                        53.00 
Heat 43 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Stephens, Chris D             36 EXCL                        51.00 
  2  Cunningham, Brian D           37 WMAC                        50.76 
  3  Biglin, Peter E               39 MICH                        50.22 
  4  Gunnell, Steve                39 MVN                         49.82 
  5  Lane, Will H                  39 NCMS                        49.19 
  6  LaPierre, Noel                37 NEM                         49.43 
  7  Brookes, Chris                38 O*H*                        50.00 
  8  Sidor, Kevin                  39 HURM                        50.63 
  9  Acton, John H                 37 FLAQ                        50.76 
 10  Palm, Jeff A                  38 GAJA                        51.28 
Heat 44 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Christensen, Eric B           35 BDO                         48.84 
  2  von Loewe, Pete A             39 GMUP                        48.11 
  3  Raese, T R                    37 IM                          47.69 
  4  Wegner, Dan                   38 ISF                         46.89 
  5  Blessing, Tyler J             37 TXLA                        46.67 
  6  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36 CMS                         46.80 
  7  Lococciolo, Raffaele          37 ANF                         47.00 
  8  Strauss, Noel M               37 ARKM                        47.70 
  9  Shipley, Bill                 35 IM                          48.41 
 10  Sumner, David M               39 MVN                         49.00 
Heat 45 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Myers, Chris M                31 UNAT                      1:06.32 
  2  Tourgeman, Evyatar            31 GAJA                        58.21 
  3  Eustis, William               34 NCMS                        56.91 
  4  Boeke, Lonny                  32 MGM                         55.80 
  5  Aspromatis, Erol R            33 NAM                         54.32 
  6  Randell, Marc                 33 MARY                        54.58 
  7  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD                        56.59 
  8  Declercq, Robert A            34 GOLD                        57.33 
  9  Ford, Eric                    33 MTSC                        58.85 
 10  Mayer, Chris M                34 GAJA                      1:07.67 
Heat 46 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Grant, Rusty                  32 UNAT                        53.90 
  2  Christensen, Finn             32 NBAC                        53.74 
  3  Quinn, Michael                33 NTEX                        53.43 
  4  Worley, Austin J              31 NCMS                        53.22 
  5  Millican, Jacob A             33 GAJA                        53.03 
  6  Carmine, Jay R                32 NCMS                        53.05 
  7  Mills, Jamie                  33 IM                          53.26 
  8  Jones, Nathan                 30 DAQM                        53.62 
  9  McFetters, Erik P             34 NCMS                        53.82 
 10  Shareef, Uthman T             30 DAQM                        53.92 
Heat 47 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Mulcahy, Ryan P               32 IM                          52.50 
  2  Masterson, Brad               32 LVM                         51.99 
  3  L'Roy, Ryan S                 30 UNAT                        51.16 
  4  Gould, Harold S               30 METR                        51.00 
  5  Gayle, John D                 30 GAJA                        51.00 
  6  DeNu, Roman J                 30 UNAT                        51.00 
  7  Daniels, Philip J             32 GAJA                        51.10 
  8  Gaggero, David                33 TOC                         51.21 
  9  Harmon, Grady S               32 WH2O                        52.40 
 10  Medendorp, Mark A             32 NCMS                        52.68 
Heat 48 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Titus, Dave                   33 NEM                         50.11 
  2  Asti, Trevor                  32 MICH                        49.69 
  3  Hinds, Howard G               32 POST                        49.53 
  4  Comulada, Luis E              34 GOLD                        49.06 
  5  Asti, Lance A                 30 CAT                         49.00 
  6  Krajewski, Thomas J           31 UNAT                        49.00 
  7  Pyle, Mike                    34 MELO                        49.40 
  8  Fain, Jeremy S                32 REDT                        49.68 
  9  Terndrup, Seth P              34 NCMS                        49.73 
 10  Churins, Jonathan D           34 FISH                        50.51 
Heat 49 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD                        48.38 
  2  Silva, Fabio M                32 GSMS                        48.00 
  3  Morris, Chad                  33 MGM                         47.52 
  4  Fuentes, Dario                32 CHEL                        47.33 
  5  Gaspar, Zsolt                 33 SPM                         45.50 
  6  Christoffel, Ben J            34 ISF                         46.81 
  7  Menezes, Marcio P             30 TXLA                        47.39 
  8  Javorski, John                31 MGM                         47.78 
  9  Pavlov, Ivo B                 33 FACT                        48.20 
 10  Schmidt, Matthew B            32 WH2O                        48.87 
Heat 50 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Swisher, Jeffery C            29 SPM                         54.19 
  2  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     29 GMSC                        54.00 
  3  Lubbehusen, Philip J          25 GAJA                        53.50 
  4  Smith, Clay                   29 ARIZ                        52.62 
  5  Schreer, Zach                 25 GAJA                        52.60 
  6  Pfeif, Dustin Pfeif W         29 ARIZ                        52.61 
  7  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        29 NCYM                        53.15 
  8  Evans, Reed A                 27 GMSC                        53.84 
  9  Dietrich, Nicholas W          29 ART                         54.05 
 10  Hamilton, Chris               28 GAJA                        54.50 
Heat 51 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Sabala, Michael C             29 NBAC                        52.26 
  2  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR                        51.86 
  3  Wohl, Daniel P                25 BGSC                        51.52 
  4  Herrington, Bryce             25 CAT                         50.67 
  5  Taylor, Kevin                 25 GAJA                        50.00 
  6  Dunn, Jonathan D              28 GAJA                        50.60 
  7  Daigle, Patrick B             28 SMS                         50.69 
  8  Roper, Matthew D              29 DAM                         51.80 
  9  Belote, Brandon               26 NCMS                        52.00 
 10  Nowak, Peter J                28 WMAC                        52.30 
Heat 52 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Gaines, Billy                 29 VMST                        49.14 
  2  McMillian, Brett J            27 TXLA                        48.50 
  3  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          28 CAT                         48.25 
  4  Tanner, Scott M               25 BSLM                        47.97 
  5  Mac Lennan, Brett             25 CAT                         47.92 
  6  Keefe, Michael R              29 SWOM                        47.97 
  7  Kaemmerlen, Peter R           26 NIAG                        48.14 
  8  Bain, Bradley Kyle            25 NCMS                        48.27 
  9  Neumayer, Sebastian J         27 NEM                         49.00 
 10  Gray, Zachary A               27 MESC                        49.56 
Heat 53 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Slotnick, Mannfred H          25 GAJA                        47.74 
  2  Buren, Paul J                 29 GAJA                        47.40 
  3  Holsman, Trent T              29 TOC                         46.89 
  4  Pascale, Joesph R             26 AMS                         45.30 
  5  Brunelli, Nicholas J          28 NCMS                        42.45 
  6  Jones, Cullen A               26 NCMS                        43.63 
  7  Krayer, Michael               27 NCMS                        45.44 
  8  Gallagher, Brendan M          29 GSM                         47.25 
  9  Murphy, Connor G              26 AGUA                        47.42 
 10  Rollins, Dave E               25 ARIZ                        47.74 
Heat 54 of 59 Timed Finals   
  2  Spencer, Paul M               24 NCMS                      1:02.00 
  3  Sage, Andrew W                20 PNA                         56.64 
  4  Chomka, Eric K                19 PNA                         56.00 
  5  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT                        55.56 
  6  Bess, Blaine E                22 TMST                        55.69 
  7  Chilelli, David R             22 AMS                         56.28 
  8  Dewey, Ryan L                 21 PNA                         57.33 
  9  Sumner, Samuel P              19 CAMS                      1:02.13 
Heat 55 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Vento, Victor R               21 ORLM                        55.26 
  2  Sinnamon, Sam                 24 NMMS                        54.60 
  3  Geary, Sean                   24 CAT                         54.32 
  4  Monroe, Derek C               23 GAJA                        53.50 
  5  Gaulin, Adam M                21 MESC                        52.97 
  6  Oates, Christian J            21 LOVE                        53.43 
  7  Jones, Gavin L                23 WH2O                        54.23 
  8  Krizmanic, Matt               24 UNAT                        54.40 
  9  Whitefield, Benjamin G        20 PNA                         55.03 
 10  Cooksey, Scott T              21 SKY                         55.37 
Heat 56 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Portillo, Christopher R       23 TXLA                        52.80 
  2  Woollen, Chase                19 GMSC                        52.50 
  3  Lollis, Jonathan A            19 GMSC                        51.45 
  4  Chudoba, John A               23 NCMS                        51.00 
  5  Baudoin, Philip A             22 NYCH                        50.68 
  6  Amador, William J             23 GMSC                        50.80 
  7  Mottola, Michael C            24 ADMS                        51.33 
  8  Howard, Mark C                24 TPIT                        51.87 
  9  Fanning, Mark A               24 PNA                         52.50 
 10  Oates, Dexter R               23 LOVE                        52.96 
Heat 57 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Tunning, Gregory A            23 GAJA                        50.50 
  2  Campione, Dan                 24 MGM                         50.18 
  3  Wensley, Ryan                 24 ROSE                        50.00 
  4  Sumrall, Chase                19 GMSC                        50.00 
  5  Moran, Brian D                24 UNAT                        49.89 
  6  Pilgrim, Greg                 21 NIAG                        49.99 
  7  Goldman, Brian M              24 UNAT                        50.00 
  8  Preslar, Jason                22 GSMS                        50.11 
  9  Oates, Justin B               19 LOVE                        50.23 
 10  Andrepont, Nathan             21 GMSC                        50.64 
Heat 58 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Thies, Will A                 20 UNAT                        49.15 
  2  Badillo, Isaac                20 GMSC                        48.87 
  3  Hughey, Austin L              19 AMS                         48.50 
  4  Kuchta, Frank A               22 TMST                        48.15 
  5  Howard, Will                  20 GMSC                        47.32 
  6  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23 NEM                         47.41 
  7  Taylor, Dylan                 23 ARIZ                        48.30 
  8  Kouri, Drew P                 24 RICE                        48.80 
  9  Epstein, Joshua E             20 GMSC                        49.10 
 10  Farnham, Adam T               24 CAT                         49.51 
Heat 59 of 59 Timed Finals   
  1  Carlson, Andrew               23 UNAT                        47.00 
  2  Tedder, Gray                  21 GMSC                        46.67 
  3  Van Heers, Yannick            22 TERR                        46.60 
  4  Scheren, Steve A              23 AMS                         46.00 
  5  Skuba, Joe                    23 UNAT                        45.31 
  6  Langley, Ryan S               21 GMSC                        45.74 
  7  Copeland, Noah                23 GAJA                        46.20 
  8  Frantz, Robert S              22 ARMS                        46.64 
  9  Williams, Miller              22 UNAT                        47.00 
 10  LaPorta, Paul                 21 TMST                        47.30