Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/30/2010 09:21 AM
           2010 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4510-S01           
                          Georgia Tech Aquatic Center                          
                     Meet Program - Saturday, May 22, 2010                     
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 32 Timed Finals   
  4  Larson, E Ole                 89 NCMS                      2:23.68 
  5  Greenberg, Barton H           85 FMM                       1:50.00 
  6  Rudloff, G Edward             86 TOC                       1:51.54 
Heat 2 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC                      1:51.26 
  2  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA                      1:48.42 
  3  Stolz, Hal F                  75 GAJA                      1:28.00 
  4  Knowles Sr, Percival A        79 SWIF                      1:35.69 
  5  McClow, Richard               79 IM                        1:49.68 
  6  Hoppe, Frederick J            82 CTMA                      1:43.31 
  7  Woods, Albert H               81 UNAT                      1:35.05 
  8  Haartz, F H Ted               82 ARIZ                      1:40.00 
  9  MacDonald, Robert C           81 FMM                       1:44.61 
Heat 3 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Riddle, Peter E               72 SDSM                      1:43.00 
  2  Nelson, Don G                 71 TULS                      1:41.83 
  3  Perilman, Jim E               71 WCM                       1:30.00 
  4  Puchalski, Donald J           71 FACT                      1:26.75 
  5  Truong, Dominique             71 PNA                       1:36.00 
  6  Easterla, David A             72 MOVY                      1:42.57 
  7  Huebschmann, Ray E            65 GAJA                      1:42.24 
  8  Maguire, Tom                  67 GSMS                      1:37.00 
  9  Rende, Tony J                 68 GAJA                      1:40.00 
Heat 4 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Gadol, Louis C                68 NCMS                      1:32.65 
  2  Holder, Richard H             65 LVM                       1:28.91 
  3  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM                      1:26.50 
  4  Burgess, Thom                 67 CMS                       1:24.00 
  5  Bleuel, Bart S                68 VCM                       1:22.40 
  6  Guthrie, Scott                65 UNAT                      1:22.50 
  7  Guthrie, Roger J              66 UNAT                      1:26.24 
  8  Vaughan, Dale G               65 GAJA                      1:28.82 
  9  Fuenmayor, Jose               66 EXCL                      1:30.20 
 10  Zuur, James                   69 MPM                       1:34.94 
Heat 5 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Riker, Tony                   65 GOLD                      1:21.00 
  2  Blake, Daniel A               65 AKMS                      1:20.00 
  3  Brundage, Warner F            67 VMST                      1:18.36 
  4  Pelissier, Jim L              66 MINN                      1:14.50 
  5  Frost, Kenneth A              65 TAM                       1:07.83 
  6  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS                      1:12.30 
  7  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS                      1:16.51 
  8  Dannenberg, James             65 WMAC                      1:18.52 
  9  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH                      1:20.45 
 10  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA                      1:21.28 
Heat 6 of 32 Timed Finals   
  2  Dobkin, Richard B             60 UNAT                      1:23.72 
  3  Lawrie, Jim                   64 SNM                       1:22.00 
  4  Bailey, Conner                63 AMS                       1:19.19 
  5  Dasch, Vern E                 60 OREG                      1:20.00 
  6  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA                      1:22.97 
  7  Miller, Jamie A               55 NCMS                      1:39.41 
  8  Murray, Mike                  59 WMAC                      1:22.68 
  9  Warren, Mike H                59 OREG                      1:30.00 
Heat 7 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Rollins, Bruce W              60 GSM                       1:17.99 
  2  Carey, Edwin F                64 UNAT                      1:15.75 
  3  Myers, Richard H              62 NEM                       1:15.01 
  4  Derr, John M                  61 VCM                       1:10.00 
  5  Strand, Robert                64 ROSE                      1:05.50 
  6  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG                      1:06.86 
  7  Frisch, David J               61 QMST                      1:12.56 
  8  Koch, Ronald G                61 SMRT                      1:15.60 
  9  Douglass, Nick                60 SAMY                      1:17.71 
 10  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS                      1:18.40 
Heat 8 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Reeder, Bill D                57 PNA                       1:18.35 
  2  Dougherty, Michael P          58 BOZE                      1:14.70 
  3  Heyes, Greg                   55 LAPS                      1:14.00 
  4  Battistini, Rick A            56 NEM                       1:10.85 
  5  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH                      1:10.43 
  6  Campana, James L              58 ELG                       1:10.50 
  7  Davis, Kern M                 55 SPM                       1:12.00 
  8  Pokorny, George R             55 NIAG                      1:14.15 
  9  Carvotta, Tom                 55 ADMS                      1:17.59 
 10  Taylor, Bill W                55 MTSC                      1:21.95 
Heat 9 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Ellwanger, David C            55 GAJA                      1:09.85 
  2  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM                      1:09.28 
  3  Finn, Peter R                 56 DOC                       1:08.08 
  4  Hamilton, Berry               57 GAJA                      1:06.80 
  5  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*                      1:02.51 
  6  Parker, Randy J               55 MICH                      1:04.11 
  7  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ                      1:07.50 
  8  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY                      1:09.02 
  9  Brown, Robert V               57 AWJ                       1:09.60 
 10  Goodman, James B              57 MESC                      1:10.01 
Heat 10 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Maddox, Keith E               45 ART                       1:34.53 
  2  Saragoni, Mario H             45 NCMS                      1:15.84 
  3  Colvard, John D               47 NCMS                      1:13.01 
  4  Boone, Lou                    49 OREG                      1:13.11 
  5  Simpson, David M              47 GAJA                      1:20.67 
  6  Ness, Kerry A                 40 PNA                       1:22.85 
  7  Campbell, David M             43 RAY                       1:33.17 
  8  Carbone, Greg                 50 GMSC                      1:18.64 
  9  Wolfe, Bill P                 52 NCMS                      1:22.71 
Heat 11 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Poole, Barry C                51 CAT                       1:15.21 
  2  Lee, Stanley H                53 YCMS                      1:14.50 
  3  Lahive, James P               50 NEM                       1:14.00 
  4  Reichle, Luke                 54 WH2O                      1:13.02 
  5  Ryan, Robert W                53 WM                        1:12.00 
  6  Eley, John W                  52 UNAT                      1:12.20 
  7  Kristek, Tom                  53 NITR                      1:13.08 
  8  Hoganson, Robert B            52 WMAC                      1:14.12 
  9  West, Wilk O                  54 SKY                       1:15.00 
 10  Marcinkowski, Frank D         51 CUBU                      1:18.00 
Heat 12 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Niedrich, Ronald W            50 SMS                       1:11.20 
  2  Voss, Frank R                 50 COLM                      1:10.72 
  3  Holmberg, Tom                 51 IM                        1:09.20 
  4  Blatt, Michael J              54 VCM                       1:07.48 
  5  Tuchler, David                51 IM                        1:07.00 
  6  Wall, Dan                     54 ADMS                      1:07.20 
  7  Taylor, Chip                  53 BSLM                      1:08.58 
  8  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM                      1:09.49 
  9  Geary, Bill                   52 NEM                       1:10.74 
 10  Meltz, Joel M                 53 NEM                       1:11.55 
Heat 13 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  McLeod, Mark A                50 CSMT                      1:06.52 
  2  Heinemann, William A          52 NIAG                      1:05.89 
  3  Neville, Richard              53 FAST                      1:05.28 
  4  Rose, Cameron D               50 SAWS                      1:04.79 
  5  Matysek, Jim                  50 SYSM                      1:04.45 
  6  Casciato, Michael G           50 1776                      1:04.50 
  7  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM                      1:05.10 
  8  Slowey, Michael J             52 PALM                      1:05.35 
  9  Raine, Charlie                50 LAPS                      1:06.50 
 10  Wagoner, Victor               54 LAPS                      1:07.00 
Heat 14 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Holland, David A              51 WMAC                      1:04.00 
  2  Bank, Holden J                50 CMS                       1:03.50 
  3  Schremmer, Mark T             51 UNAT                      1:03.30 
  4  Doyle, Benn W                 51 GSM                       1:01.61 
  5  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS                      1:00.09 
  6  Rider, Lee A                  54 SRM                       1:01.50 
  7  Jacobson, David R             50 GAJA                      1:03.11 
  8  Malcolm, Doug C               53 GAJA                      1:03.50 
  9  Dyer, Andy                    51 AWJ                       1:03.91 
 10  Allen, Peter J                51 WMAC                      1:04.40 
Heat 15 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS                      1:13.00 
  2  Blavatnik, Alex               45 FLAQ                      1:12.17 
  3  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN                      1:11.88 
  4  Berghoff, Bill                45 CRAZ                      1:11.65 
  5  Hoff, Seth                    47 IM                        1:11.02 
  6  Harris, Mark E                47 ALEX                      1:11.22 
  7  Fitzgerald, Mike              45 WH2O                      1:11.80 
  8  Doll, Frederic C              48 UNAT                      1:12.05 
  9  Royko, Mark D                 45 MGM                       1:12.50 
 10  Griczika, Joe                 46 NEM                       1:13.00 
Heat 16 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Suchara, Michael J            49 MICH                      1:10.65 
  2  Shtab, Steven M               48 AQFT                      1:10.00 
  3  Petmecky, Gary N              46 GAJA                      1:09.82 
  4  Hilgen, Thomas H              45 NCMS                      1:09.01 
  5  Sumerfield, Bill H            49 OREG                      1:08.05 
  6  Hancock, Thomas               46 RATS                      1:08.32 
  7  Mc Cool, Michael J            47 GAJA                      1:09.67 
  8  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD                      1:09.90 
  9  Martell, Lawrence R           48 POST                      1:10.36 
 10  Richey, Steven C              49 MOST                      1:10.73 
Heat 17 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Preston, Mark K               49 SKY                       1:08.00 
  2  Cooper, Christopher E         46 VCM                       1:07.00 
  3  Long, Rob                     49 NCMS                      1:06.40 
  4  Dunne, Reed                   46 AMS                       1:05.50 
  5  Roberts, Stuart E             49 BSLM                      1:05.22 
  6  Connolly, William B           48 GAJA                      1:05.50 
  7  Ottman, Dan                   45 MESC                      1:06.20 
  8  de Herder, Russ               49 AWJ                       1:06.50 
  9  White, Joe                    46 DAMM                      1:07.94 
 10  Williams, Michael J           46 AGUA                      1:08.01 
Heat 18 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Allen, John N                 46 MICH                      1:04.77 
  2  Metz, Mark A                  47 UNAT                      1:03.34 
  3  Helgason, Tryggvi             46 LVM                       1:00.94 
  4  Weissman, Chris J             48 GAJA                        59.20 
  5  Corbeau, James L              46 OREG                        58.77 
  6  Tuchler, Jim                  45 IM                          58.80 
  7  Marx, Jeff                    45 NITR                      1:00.80 
  8  Smiley, Jon M                 48 TXLA                      1:03.16 
  9  Alexander, Jeff               46 WMAC                      1:03.50 
 10  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY                      1:04.99 
Heat 19 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Kalthoff, Karsten             43 FLAQ                      1:16.19 
  2  Horton, Robert L              43 AGUA                      1:14.20 
  3  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           42 SWAT                      1:12.51 
  4  Bell, Richard J               40 MESC                      1:12.29 
  5  Johnson, Jeff P               41 SPM                       1:12.24 
  6  Moore, Anthony T              40 MTSC                      1:12.25 
  7  Wood, Jeffrey E               40 NEM                       1:12.29 
  8  Woods, Alan S                 43 ATMS                      1:12.80 
  9  Hjorth, John T                43 SCAQ                      1:14.20 
 10  Miller, Cliff                 44 GAJA                      1:17.88 
Heat 20 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Wang, Eric G                  44 UNAT                      1:12.10 
  2  Stuart, Steven J              42 TGM                       1:10.68 
  3  Hillman, Allen F              42 SYSM                      1:10.15 
  4  Jones, Kenton R               42 SDSM                      1:08.60 
  5  Oliva, Stepan                 43 WIN                       1:08.00 
  6  McGrath, Jim G                41 UNAT                      1:08.30 
  7  Cambias, Rob J                42 SMS                       1:08.64 
  8  O'Neil, Jeffrey D             43 UNAT                      1:10.45 
  9  Rice, Bryan                   44 GS                        1:11.47 
 10  Calderon, Carlos              44 WMST                      1:12.20 
Heat 21 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Mench, Edward H               43 SYSM                      1:05.83 
  2  Grotke, Greg                  41 UNAT                      1:05.20 
  3  Levy, Dan                     44 WM                        1:05.10 
  4  Hamilton, Nathan              41 SNM                       1:04.00 
  5  Wharton, Dave L               41 NAM                       1:03.59 
  6  Stier, Scott J                40 UNAT                      1:03.69 
  7  Mackenroth, Jack              41 TNYA                      1:04.83 
  8  Finn, John P                  41 NCMS                      1:05.16 
  9  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG                      1:05.82 
 10  Ward, Brian J                 41 GAJA                      1:08.00 
Heat 22 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Boodt, Bradley N              42 LVM                       1:02.96 
  2  Solano, Abraham E             40 SKY                       1:02.00 
  3  Williams, Neill               42 DCAC                      1:01.48 
  4  Rutledge, Mark                44 PALM                        59.95 
  5  Santos, Roque J               42 WCM                         57.60 
  6  Bartee, Todd A                40 TXLA                        59.13 
  7  Brewick, Noel                 42 NCMS                      1:00.58 
  8  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ                      1:01.75 
  9  Livingston, Terry             43 DBMS                      1:02.00 
 10  Cox, Mark                     42 TPIT                      1:03.12 
Heat 23 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Mayer, Chris M                34 GAJA                      1:27.96 
  2  Aiken, Ryan A                 31 AGUA                      1:10.30 
  3  Warren, Seth M                33 OREG                      1:09.00 
  4  Prengaman, Peter V            34 GAJA                      1:09.00 
  5  Montero, Carlos A             33 GOLD                      1:10.24 
  6  Declercq, Robert A            34 GOLD                      1:13.04 
  7  Campesino, Bernardo           39 FACT                      1:12.00 
  8  Braun, Mark                   38 OREG                      1:11.75 
  9  Welting, Evan A               35 CMS                       1:11.91 
 10  Brzezinski, Jim               37 MICH                      1:12.05 
Heat 24 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Baldwin, Craig M              36 RMST                      1:11.18 
  2  Abcug, Stu                    38 AWJ                       1:09.87 
  3  Raab, Scot                    38 GAJA                      1:09.37 
  4  Grotke, Kevin A               37 SYL                       1:05.15 
  5  Brookes, Chris                38 O*H*                      1:03.00 
  6  Richardson, Ty A              37 NCMS                      1:04.33 
  7  Ripken, Bryan                 38 MINN                      1:08.70 
  8  Kramer, Paul E                39 WMAC                      1:09.69 
  9  Fuqua, Will                   39 MTSC                      1:10.21 
 10  Palace, Mark                  37 AQNT                      1:11.37 
Heat 25 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Field, Jayson B               37 MICH                      1:02.40 
  2  Stephens, Ryan K              38 ISF                       1:01.00 
  3  Walkenhorst, Jared W          35 CMS                       1:00.16 
  4  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36 CMS                         58.94 
  5  West, Steve T                 38 NOVA                        56.00 
  6  Butcher, Rob                  37 SYSM                        57.20 
  7  Hill, Keith D                 35 NAM                         59.89 
  8  Goodison, Michael R           38 TERR                      1:00.69 
  9  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC                      1:01.53 
 10  Kennedy, Patrick H            37 PCAT                      1:02.57 
Heat 26 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Thiry, Michael A              34 IM                        1:07.20 
  2  Harmon, Grady S               32 WH2O                      1:06.50 
  3  Diaz, Brian A                 34 MICH                      1:06.25 
  4  Jones, Nathan                 30 DAQM                      1:05.82 
  5  Nguyen, Son                   30 MESC                      1:03.64 
  6  Corcho, Rodrigo A             30 FLAQ                      1:05.02 
  7  Daniels, Philip J             32 GAJA                      1:06.16 
  8  Comulada, Luis E              34 GOLD                      1:06.25 
  9  Hartman, Robert W             32 PNA                       1:06.54 
 10  Fennessy, John M              31 GAJA                      1:08.56 
Heat 27 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC                      1:02.32 
  2  Olver, Brian J                32 WH2O                        59.78 
  3  Mackey, Theral E              32 BAC                         59.52 
  4  Morris, Chad                  33 MGM                         58.73 
  5  Carlson, Timothy              30 IM                          56.31 
  6  Silva, Fabio M                32 GSMS                        58.00 
  7  Christoffel, Ben J            34 ISF                         59.07 
  8  Schmidt, Matthew B            32 WH2O                        59.72 
  9  Raffile, Sean M               30 POST                      1:00.71 
 10  Durieux, Chad A               30 ROSE                      1:02.95 
Heat 28 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Southworth, Thomas J          28 DAQM                      1:14.56 
  2  Smith, Matthew J              29 DBMS                      1:12.00 
  3  Gray, Zachary A               27 MESC                      1:09.62 
  4  Kliewer, Brandon W            26 GAJA                      1:09.00 
  5  Hamilton, Chris               28 GAJA                      1:06.96 
  6  Lubbehusen, Philip J          25 GAJA                      1:07.15 
  7  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG                      1:09.00 
  8  Schneider, Charles            29 AGUA                      1:09.98 
  9  Gambrel, John F               29 GSMS                      1:14.00 
 10  Paneri, Vaibhav               26 MCMS                      1:24.88 
Heat 29 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Kaemmerlen, Peter R           26 NIAG                      1:05.00 
  2  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT                      1:04.21 
  3  McManic, David                25 RIDG                      1:03.35 
  4  Wohl, Daniel P                25 BGSC                      1:02.32 
  5  Schildknecht, Calvin E        25 ARKM                      1:00.58 
  6  DeSantis, Christopher R       26 UNAT                      1:02.09 
  7  Willison, Stuart A            29 SWOM                      1:02.96 
  8  Jansen, Derek E               26 GAJA                      1:04.11 
  9  Wight, R Alan                 29 SWOM                      1:04.77 
 10  Montooth, Patrick A           26 GAJA                      1:06.57 
Heat 30 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Cassella, Ryan G              28 CAT                       1:00.00 
  2  Rollins, Dave E               25 ARIZ                        59.51 
  3  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM                        58.50 
  4  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD                        57.30 
  5  Gangloff, Mark                27 AMS                         52.47 
  6  Jacobo, Alejandro             25 AAAA                        55.90 
  7  Mac Lennan, Brett             25 CAT                         58.11 
  8  Joyce, Sean                   28 GAJA                        59.32 
  9  Danner, Gregory M             29 NIAG                        59.90 
 10  Swenson, Christopher N        28 GSM                       1:00.08 
Heat 31 of 32 Timed Finals   
  3  Tyson, Alexander J            21 ROSE                      1:12.97 
  4  Settanni, Chris E             19 UNAT                      1:12.34 
  5  Oates, Justin B               19 LOVE                      1:07.80 
  6  Wohleber, Daniel G            20 GMSC                      1:10.80 
  7  Hanna, Jared T                19 GAJA                      1:12.93 
  8  Sumner, Samuel P              19 CAMS                      1:18.29 
Heat 32 of 32 Timed Finals   
  1  Langley, Ryan S               21 GMSC                      1:04.99 
  2  Lang, Matt A                  19 GMSC                      1:03.12 
  3  Kasler, Forrest A             19 GMSC                      1:01.75 
  4  Swenson, Eric J               24 AWJ                       1:00.09 
  5  Westby, Nelson O              22 NCMS                        55.00 
  6  Kouri, Drew P                 24 RICE                        57.67 
  7  Mc Inerney, Scott A           23 NEM                       1:00.23 
  8  Dolar, Kevin I                22 USF                       1:02.76 
  9  Krizmanic, Matt               24 UNAT                      1:03.78 
 10  Gaulin, Adam M                21 MESC                      1:05.57