2009 Short Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, and in our searchable meet results database.

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 30-34 Results

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     20.15   5/18/1997  Schmitt, Adam                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Clayton P               30   BAY      22.00       20.77     11.00
  2  Sorensen, Jack G               31   WCM      21.00       20.78      9.00
  3  Javorski, John                 30   MGM      21.57       21.11      7.00
  3  Abal, Pablo M                  32  RGSC      21.20       21.11      7.00
  5  Tejada, Alex                   33   USF      21.75       21.50      6.00
  6  Stone, Ethan P                 31   SRM      21.57       21.56      5.00
  7  Shipley, Bill                  34  EQNX      21.75       21.78      3.00
  7  Nordberg, JD D                 30  RAMS      23.46       21.78      3.00
  9  Conway, Adam M                 30   TVM      21.49       21.92      2.00
 10  Mc Grath, Sean M               34  CVAS      21.80       22.37      1.00
 11  Brown, Andy M                  30   WCM      22.40       22.40          
 12  Glass, Mark                    34  DAMM      22.26       22.59          
 13  Cazadd, Joshua R               31  RAMS      23.20       22.66          
 14  Streiner, Jarret M             34  FLAQ      23.22       22.73          
 15  Reid, Adam                     30  CVAS      22.15       22.86          
 16  Del Valle, Livny               31  RGSC      22.50       22.97          
 17  Lindstrom, John E              31    IM      24.17       23.07          
 18  Mills, Jamie                   32    IM      25.00       23.26          
 19  Laustsen, Paul C               34  MELO      24.23       23.43          
 20  Mensonides, Lewis J            31  MAAC      24.35       23.48          
 21  Sheldon, Jason S               31  RAMS      23.60       23.82          
 21  Mellinger, Jeff R              30   WCM      24.47       23.82          
 23  Bateman, Nick G                31  OREG      24.65       23.86          
 24  Foster, Ryan F                 33  LJSM      23.97       23.99          
 25  Bachman, Bryan D               34  MINN      24.28       24.02          
 26  Graham, Nicholas A             30  UCLA      24.00       24.21          
 27  Matthews, Jonathan             30   CMS      24.50       24.51          
 28  Dean, Nathan P                 34   DCM      25.65       25.04          
 29  Moon, Wonkee                   34  DCAC      25.00       25.32          
 30  Best, Matthew B                34  SVAM      27.50       25.65          
 31  Boeke, Lonny                   31   MGM      25.30       26.02          
 32  Hatch, Eric                    34    IM      25.64       26.27          
 33  Stapleton, Erin M              30  CSAM      28.56       26.29          
 34  Petty, Richard W               33  ROSE      26.77       27.07          
 35  Odegard, Kyle E                34  OREG      27.69       27.42          
 36  Perez, Octavio                 31  WMAC      31.50       27.95          
 37  Tyminski, Robert               34  SCMC      35.00       32.91          
---  Zhiqulskiy, Viktor VL          30   AST      25.10          NS          
---  Parks, Adam                    32  CVAS      25.36          NS          
---  Rosen, Ben D                   32   DAM      22.50          NS          
---  Iglesias, Rodrigo J            33  LJSM      23.32          NS          
---  Anderes, Jeffrey S             32   LVM      22.99          NS          
---  Roat, Christopher M            34  STAN      22.00          NS          
---  Ritter, Justin P               33  SCAM      24.10          NS          
---  Gaggero, David                 32   TOC      22.50          NS          
---  Sheela, Brock                  34  UNAT      23.64          NS          
---  Aghazadeh, Todd C              34  WH2O      24.42          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     44.53  12/19/2004  Picotte, Mike                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Clayton P               30   BAY      48.00       45.16     11.00
                21.58       45.16(23.58)
  2  Christoffel, Ben J             33   ISF      47.55       46.52      9.00
                22.25       46.52(24.27)
  3  Conway, Adam M                 30   TVM      46.51       47.22      8.00
                22.32       47.22(24.90)
  4  Stone, Ethan P                 31   SRM      49.60       47.43      7.00
                22.54       47.43(24.89)
  5  Javorski, John                 30   MGM      48.92       47.78      6.00
                22.65       47.78(25.13)
  6  Morris, Chad                   32   MGM      49.36       48.08      5.00
                23.19       48.08(24.89)
  7  Shipley, Bill                  34  EQNX      48.41       48.88      4.00
                22.72       48.88(26.16)
  8  Brown, Andy M                  30   WCM      48.90       48.92      3.00
                23.58       48.92(25.34)
  9  Anderes, Jeffrey S             32   LVM      50.90       49.38      2.00
                23.78       49.38(25.60)
 10  Glass, Mark                    34  DAMM      50.20       50.29      1.00
                23.58       50.29(26.71)
 11  Reid, Adam                     30  CVAS      50.38       50.51          
                23.73       50.51(26.78)
 12  Laustsen, Paul C               34  MELO      54.80       50.86          
                24.48       50.86(26.38)
 13  Mills, Jamie                   32    IM      54.42       50.90          
                24.56       50.90(26.34)
 14  Del Valle, Livny               31  RGSC      53.00       51.01          
                24.15       51.01(26.86)
 15  Streiner, Jarret M             34  FLAQ      52.34       51.03          
                24.33       51.03(26.70)
 16  Sheldon, Jason S               31  RAMS      52.00       51.47          
                25.25       51.47(26.22)
 17  Foster, Ryan F                 33  LJSM      51.63       52.14          
                25.14       52.14(27.00)
 18  Bachman, Bryan D               34  MINN      52.71       52.85          
                25.34       52.85(27.51)
 19  Lindstrom, John E              31    IM      55.83       53.41          
                24.65       53.41(28.76)
 20  Lofaro, Fabrizio               33  CVAS      54.00       54.53          
                25.02       54.53(29.51)
 21  Hatch, Eric                    34    IM      58.50       56.61          
                27.02       56.61(29.59)
 22  Robinson, Craig L              30  STAN      58.00       56.74          
                26.16       56.74(30.58)
 23  Boeke, Lonny                   31   MGM      56.01       57.62          
                27.04       57.62(30.58)
 24  Odegard, Kyle E                34  OREG    1:01.51     1:00.76          
                28.71     1:00.76(32.05)
 25  Brown, Matt J                  34  SMSC      59.99     1:00.98          
                29.56     1:00.98(31.42)
 26  Bailey, Kevin A                31  SCSC    1:50.00     1:10.37          
                33.91     1:10.37(36.46)
 27  Tyminski, Robert               34  SCMC    1:15.00     1:10.83          
                33.52     1:10.83(37.31)
---  Mc Grath, Sean M               34  CVAS      48.20          NS          
---  Rosen, Ben D                   32   DAM      48.00          NS          
---  Moon, Wonkee                   34  DCAC      55.02          NS          
---  Iglesias, Rodrigo J            33  LJSM      51.40          NS          
---  Mensonides, Lewis J            31  MAAC      54.14          NS          
---  Nordberg, JD D                 30  RAMS      50.43          NS          
---  Roat, Christopher M            34  STAN      48.50          NS          
---  Ritter, Justin P               33  SCAM      52.77          NS          
---  Gaggero, David                 32   TOC      50.75          NS          
---  Sheela, Brock                  34  UNAT      52.01          NS          
---  Tejada, Alex                   33   USF      49.50          NS          
---  Dennis, Andrew S               32   WCM      48.22          NS          
---  Sorensen, Jack G               31   WCM      46.00          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:38.03   5/16/1999  Olsen, Jon                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Clayton P               30   BAY    1:47.00     1:39.74     11.00
                23.04       48.06(25.02)    1:13.69(25.63)    1:39.74(26.05)
  2  Sorensen, Jack G               31   WCM    1:48.00     1:44.15      9.00
                23.12       48.94(25.82)    1:16.19(27.25)    1:44.15(27.96)
  3  Nordberg, JD D                 30  RAMS    1:52.07     1:45.58      8.00
                23.78       49.54(25.76)    1:16.62(27.08)    1:45.58(28.96)
  4  Harrigan, Matthew J            30   SLA    1:48.81     1:46.37      7.00
                24.75       51.03(26.28)    1:18.64(27.61)    1:46.37(27.73)
  5  Cazadd, Joshua R               31  RAMS    1:52.13     1:48.87      6.00
                25.07       52.69(27.62)    1:20.25(27.56)    1:48.87(28.62)
  6  Morris, Chad                   32   MGM    1:50.71     1:49.00      5.00
                24.95       52.28(27.33)    1:20.14(27.86)    1:49.00(28.86)
  7  Stich, Darryl D                33  WMAC    1:50.50     1:49.95      4.00
                24.96       52.18(27.22)    1:20.22(28.04)    1:49.95(29.73)
  8  Shipley, Bill                  34  EQNX    1:50.00     1:52.29      3.00
                24.75       52.54(27.79)    1:22.24(29.70)    1:52.29(30.05)
  9  Wright, Brian W                34  WH2O    1:53.00     1:52.51      2.00
                26.44       54.95(28.51)    1:23.78(28.83)    1:52.51(28.73)
 10  Mills, Jamie                   32    IM    2:01.69     1:53.08      1.00
                26.35       54.38(28.03)    1:23.32(28.94)    1:53.08(29.76)
 11  Foster, Ryan F                 33  LJSM    1:52.72     1:53.51          
                26.86       55.75(28.89)    1:25.17(29.42)    1:53.51(28.34)
 12  Del Valle, Livny               31  RGSC    1:55.00     1:53.77          
                26.23       55.13(28.90)    1:24.74(29.61)    1:53.77(29.03)
 13  Bachman, Bryan D               34  MINN    2:00.68     1:53.92          
                26.75       56.63(29.88)    1:26.51(29.88)    1:53.92(27.41)
 14  Laustsen, Paul C               34  MELO    1:55.25     1:54.20          
                25.89       53.74(27.85)    1:22.59(28.85)    1:54.20(31.61)
 15  Conrad, Brandon                34  DCAC    1:58.15     1:54.54          
                25.51       53.84(28.33)    1:23.48(29.64)    1:54.54(31.06)
 16  Graham, Nicholas A             30  UCLA    1:57.00     1:56.63          
                27.85       57.86(30.01)    1:27.48(29.62)    1:56.63(29.15)
 17  Kaufmann, Jon C                32  WH2O    1:55.00     1:56.67          
                27.26       57.25(29.99)    1:27.01(29.76)    1:56.67(29.66)
 18  Libit, Bryan A                 30  WH2O    2:04.05     1:58.28          
                27.66       57.81(30.15)    1:28.11(30.30)    1:58.28(30.17)
 19  Matthews, Jonathan             30   CMS    1:59.50     1:58.74          
                27.09       57.06(29.97)    1:28.11(31.05)    1:58.74(30.63)
 20  Dean, Nathan P                 34   DCM    2:01.94     2:00.55          
                27.29       57.54(30.25)    1:28.47(30.93)    2:00.55(32.08)
 21  Boeke, Lonny                   31   MGM    2:08.54     2:07.95          
                28.92     1:00.41(31.49)    1:33.62(33.21)    2:07.95(34.33)
 22  Glass, Mark                    34  DAMM    2:02.96     2:16.36          
                24.23       51.32(27.09)    1:38.38(47.06)    2:16.36(37.98)
 23  Brown, Matt J                  34  SMSC    2:15.00     2:16.48          
                30.66     1:04.72(34.06)    1:40.47(35.75)    2:16.48(36.01)
 24  Best, Matthew B                34  SVAM    2:30.00     2:22.35          
                27.19       56.51(29.32)    1:43.66(47.15)    2:22.35(38.69)
---  Parks, Adam                    32  CVAS    1:59.75          NS          
---  Roat, Christopher M            34  STAN    1:48.00          NS          
---  Ritter, Justin P               33  SCAM    1:57.20          NS          

Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:29.49   2/25/1996  Cetlinski, Matthew           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gilman, Matthew B              32  STAN    5:00.00     4:48.99     11.00
                26.91       55.85(28.94)    1:25.19(29.34)    1:54.83(29.64)
        2:24.45(29.62)    2:53.56(29.11)    3:22.12(28.56)    3:51.11(28.99)
        4:20.45(29.34)    4:48.99(28.54)
  2  Harrigan, Matthew J            30   SLA    4:53.21     4:50.53      9.00
                25.53       53.31(27.78)    1:22.63(29.32)    1:52.42(29.79)
        2:22.56(30.14)    2:52.64(30.08)    3:22.80(30.16)    3:52.80(30.00)
        4:22.00(29.20)    4:50.53(28.53)
  3  Brown, Andy M                  30   WCM    4:58.90     4:54.73      8.00
                25.88       54.00(28.12)    1:23.48(29.48)    1:53.32(29.84)
        2:23.39(30.07)    2:53.81(30.42)    3:24.38(30.57)    3:54.78(30.40)
        4:25.34(30.56)    4:54.73(29.39)
  4  Bachman, Bryan D               34  MINN    5:21.07     5:04.47      7.00
                27.67       58.83(31.16)    1:30.20(31.37)    2:01.76(31.56)
        2:33.02(31.26)    3:04.39(31.37)    3:35.58(31.19)    4:05.76(30.18)
        4:35.67(29.91)    5:04.47(28.80)
  5  Foster, Ryan F                 33  LJSM    5:03.38     5:08.95      6.00
                27.59       57.17(29.58)    1:27.39(30.22)    1:58.30(30.91)
        2:29.46(31.16)    3:01.00(31.54)    3:32.57(31.57)    4:04.15(31.58)
        4:36.50(32.35)    5:08.95(32.45)
  6  Libit, Bryan A                 30  WH2O    5:31.10     5:15.50      5.00
                28.55     1:00.43(31.88)    1:32.94(32.51)    2:05.39(32.45)
        2:37.64(32.25)    3:10.09(32.45)    3:41.11(31.02)    4:12.58(31.47)
        4:43.92(31.34)    5:15.50(31.58)
  7  Mills, Jamie                   32    IM    5:38.06     5:16.60      4.00
                28.13       59.32(31.19)    1:30.71(31.39)    2:02.31(31.60)
        2:33.96(31.65)    3:06.12(32.16)    3:38.44(32.32)    4:10.87(32.43)
        4:44.10(33.23)    5:16.60(32.50)
  8  Graham, Nicholas A             30  UCLA    5:20.00     5:16.63      3.00
                28.79     1:00.46(31.67)    1:32.86(32.40)    2:05.30(32.44)
        2:37.63(32.33)    3:09.70(32.07)    3:41.42(31.72)    4:13.41(31.99)
        4:45.30(31.89)    5:16.63(31.33)
  9  Laustsen, Paul C               34  MELO    5:30.80     5:17.85      2.00
                28.70     1:00.26(31.56)    1:33.15(32.89)    2:06.18(33.03)
        2:38.96(32.78)    3:10.98(32.02)    3:43.07(32.09)    4:16.13(33.06)
        4:47.67(31.54)    5:17.85(30.18)
 10  Shipley, Bill                  34  EQNX    5:06.78     5:20.82      1.00
                25.55       55.11(29.56)    1:26.17(31.06)    1:58.53(32.36)
        2:31.01(32.48)    3:03.80(32.79)    3:37.40(33.60)    4:11.97(34.57)
        4:46.97(35.00)    5:20.82(33.85)
 11  Dean, Nathan P                 34   DCM    5:56.99     5:38.66          
                28.93     1:00.43(31.50)    1:32.87(32.44)    2:06.21(33.34)
        2:40.18(33.97)    3:14.63(34.45)    3:49.83(35.20)    4:26.33(36.50)
        5:02.62(36.29)    5:38.66(36.04)
 12  Robinson, Craig L              30  STAN    5:45.00     5:43.43          
                30.79     1:04.03(33.24)    1:38.57(34.54)    2:13.47(34.90)
        2:48.67(35.20)    3:23.98(35.31)    3:59.49(35.51)    4:34.76(35.27)
        5:09.94(35.18)    5:43.43(33.49)

Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:26.93   3/23/2003  Woodruff, Joshua             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Libit, Bryan A                 30  WH2O   11:43.04    10:56.10     11.00
                29.89     1:02.08(32.19)    1:34.54(32.46)    2:07.37(32.83)
        2:40.48(33.11)    3:13.93(33.45)    3:47.08(33.15)    4:19.99(32.91)
        4:53.00(33.01)    5:26.06(33.06)    5:59.21(33.15)    6:32.42(33.21)
        7:05.71(33.29)    7:39.13(33.42)    8:11.68(32.55)    8:44.84(33.16)
        9:18.08(33.24)    9:51.38(33.30)   10:24.02(32.64)   10:56.10(32.08)
  2  Tetzlaff, Maurice              32  WMAC   11:53.01    11:39.95      9.00
                30.95     1:05.37(34.42)    1:39.31(33.94)    2:13.42(34.11)
        2:48.71(35.29)    3:23.68(34.97)    3:58.57(34.89)    4:33.89(35.32)
        5:09.80(35.91)    5:45.74(35.94)    6:21.73(35.99)    6:57.35(35.62)
        7:33.83(36.48)    8:09.97(36.14)    8:46.42(36.45)    9:22.15(35.73)
        9:57.64(35.49)   10:33.05(35.41)   11:07.84(34.79)   11:39.95(32.11)
  3  Sheela, Brock                  34  UNAT   11:15.22    11:52.59      8.00
                29.62     1:02.26(32.64)    1:35.70(33.44)    2:10.67(34.97)
        2:46.26(35.59)    3:22.28(36.02)    3:58.18(35.90)    4:34.31(36.13)
        5:10.67(36.36)    5:47.98(37.31)    6:25.31(37.33)    7:01.98(36.67)
        7:39.13(37.15)    8:16.53(37.40)    8:53.13(36.60)    9:30.53(37.40)
       10:06.20(35.67)   10:43.10(36.90)   11:19.20(36.10)   11:52.59(33.39)

Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  15:51.57   5/12/1996  Erwin, Jeff                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bachman, Bryan D               34  MINN   19:29.43    17:41.19     11.00
                28.74     1:00.94(32.20)    1:33.92(32.98)    2:07.04(33.12)
        2:40.35(33.31)    3:13.27(32.92)    3:46.14(32.87)    4:18.85(32.71)
        4:51.34(32.49)    5:24.26(32.92)    5:56.61(32.35)    6:29.14(32.53)
        7:01.54(32.40)    7:33.92(32.38)    8:06.38(32.46)    8:38.45(32.07)
        9:10.60(32.15)    9:42.60(32.00)   10:14.48(31.88)   10:46.70(32.22)
       11:18.67(31.97)   11:50.67(32.00)   12:23.25(32.58)   12:55.23(31.98)
       13:27.67(32.44)   14:00.14(32.47)   14:32.56(32.42)   15:05.04(32.48)
       15:37.27(32.23)   16:09.52(32.25)   16:41.83(32.31)   17:12.81(30.98)
       17:41.19(28.38)
  2  Cox, Michael J                 31   CMS   18:37.96    17:56.27      9.00
                30.25     1:02.66(32.41)    1:35.56(32.90)    2:08.07(32.51)
        2:40.28(32.21)    3:13.07(32.79)    3:45.77(32.70)    4:18.79(33.02)
        4:51.69(32.90)    5:24.53(32.84)    5:56.85(32.32)    6:29.61(32.76)
        7:02.68(33.07)    7:35.43(32.75)    8:08.18(32.75)    8:40.96(32.78)
        9:13.76(32.80)    9:46.26(32.50)   10:19.12(32.86)   10:51.91(32.79)
       11:24.52(32.61)   11:57.44(32.92)   12:30.34(32.90)   13:03.23(32.89)
       13:36.20(32.97)   14:09.03(32.83)   14:41.95(32.92)   15:14.84(32.89)
       15:47.96(33.12)   16:20.64(32.68)   16:53.48(32.84)   17:25.64(32.16)
       17:56.27(30.63)
  3  Tetzlaff, Maurice              32  WMAC   20:23.01    19:49.95      8.00
                31.70     1:07.47(35.77)    1:42.94(35.47)    2:19.51(36.57)
        2:55.99(36.48)    3:32.71(36.72)    4:09.49(36.78)    4:46.02(36.53)
        5:22.61(36.59)    5:59.30(36.69)    6:36.07(36.77)    7:13.06(36.99)
        7:50.14(37.08)    8:27.06(36.92)    9:04.11(37.05)    9:41.57(37.46)
       10:17.88(36.31)   10:54.54(36.66)   11:31.57(37.03)   12:08.20(36.63)
       12:44.56(36.36)   13:21.32(36.76)   13:58.21(36.89)   14:34.66(36.45)
       15:11.15(36.49)   15:47.06(35.91)   16:23.37(36.31)   16:59.20(35.83)
       17:34.84(35.64)   18:10.68(35.84)   18:45.47(34.79)   19:18.46(32.99)
       19:49.95(31.49)
  4  Hatch, Eric                    34    IM   20:09.55    19:55.17      7.00
                31.52     1:05.85(34.33)    1:40.89(35.04)    2:16.24(35.35)
        2:51.84(35.60)    3:27.94(36.10)    4:04.41(36.47)    4:40.74(36.33)
        5:17.48(36.74)    5:53.99(36.51)    6:30.63(36.64)    7:07.25(36.62)
        7:43.51(36.26)    8:20.18(36.67)    8:56.98(36.80)    9:33.64(36.66)
       10:10.08(36.44)   10:47.02(36.94)   11:23.63(36.61)   12:00.50(36.87)
       12:37.07(36.57)   13:14.13(37.06)   13:50.75(36.62)   14:27.27(36.52)
       15:03.78(36.51)   15:40.39(36.61)   16:17.03(36.64)   16:53.70(36.67)
       17:30.80(37.10)   18:08.04(37.24)   18:44.51(36.47)   19:20.37(35.86)
       19:55.17(34.80)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.18   2/10/2002  Zubero, Martin               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Abal, Pablo M                  32  RGSC      23.30       23.15N    11.00
  2  Jones, Clayton P               30   BAY      25.00       24.55      9.00
  3  Sheeran, Matt M                33   SAC      26.89       26.14      8.00
  4  Javorski, John                 30   MGM      26.55       26.30      7.00
  5  Wright, Brian W                34  WH2O      27.00       26.59      6.00
  6  Mellinger, Jeff R              30   WCM      28.29       26.71      5.00
  7  Bateman, Nick G                31  OREG      28.72       27.11      4.00
  8  Alley, David W                 34  TXLA      29.29       27.29      3.00
  9  Tetzlaff, Maurice              32  WMAC      28.30       27.86      2.00
 10  Streiner, Jarret M             34  FLAQ      29.85       29.14      1.00
 11  Boeke, Lonny                   31   MGM      30.10       31.24          
 12  Lundie, Christopher M          30  SCMC      50.12       51.59          
---  Perez, Octavio                 31  WMAC      37.50          DQ          
---  Lesko, John M                  30  ARIZ      30.10          NS          
---  Sheldon, Jason S               31  RAMS      28.60          NS          
---  Gaggero, David                 32   TOC      26.50          NS          
---  Dennis, Andrew S               32   WCM      24.90          NS          
---  Aghazadeh, Todd C              34  WH2O      30.01          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     50.21   5/24/1992  Britt, Clay                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Abal, Pablo M                  32  RGSC      51.50       50.67     11.00
                24.49       50.67(26.18)
  2  Mellinger, Jeff R              30   WCM      58.49       56.85      9.00
                27.71       56.85(29.14)
  3  Sheeran, Matt M                33   SAC      59.18       56.90      8.00
                27.43       56.90(29.47)
  4  Wright, Brian W                34  WH2O      57.00       57.11      7.00
                28.02       57.11(29.09)
  5  Bateman, Nick G                31  OREG    1:01.83       58.31      6.00
                27.95       58.31(30.36)
  6  Krenzer, Brian                 30    IM      59.13       58.60      5.00
                28.24       58.60(30.36)
  7  Alley, David W                 34  TXLA    1:02.59       58.69      4.00
                27.99       58.69(30.70)
  8  Laustsen, Paul C               34  MELO    1:00.43       59.11      3.00
                29.05       59.11(30.06)
  9  Sheldon, Jason S               31  RAMS    1:00.00       59.29      2.00
                28.69       59.29(30.60)
 10  Tetzlaff, Maurice              32  WMAC    1:01.61       59.75      1.00
                28.92       59.75(30.83)
 11  Kaufmann, Jon C                32  WH2O      59.99     1:00.48          
                29.70     1:00.48(30.78)
 12  Aghazadeh, Todd C              34  WH2O    1:07.21     1:04.59          
                30.53     1:04.59(34.06)
 13  Boeke, Lonny                   31   MGM    1:09.21     1:07.59          
                31.92     1:07.59(35.67)
---  Lesko, John M                  30  ARIZ    1:04.97          NS          
---  Iglesias, Rodrigo J            33  LJSM      58.30          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.64   2/10/2002  Zubero, Martin               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L                31   SNM    1:55.00     1:48.04N    11.00
                25.89       53.22(27.33)    1:20.77(27.55)    1:48.04(27.27)
  2  Olver, Brian J                 31  WH2O    1:56.05     1:54.24      9.00
                27.39       56.02(28.63)    1:25.17(29.15)    1:54.24(29.07)
  3  Cox, Michael J                 31   CMS    2:04.97     2:00.42      8.00
                28.52       59.01(30.49)    1:30.10(31.09)    2:00.42(30.32)
  4  Wright, Brian W                34  WH2O    2:03.00     2:01.54      7.00
                28.50       59.04(30.54)    1:30.42(31.38)    2:01.54(31.12)
  5  Mellinger, Jeff R              30   WCM    2:08.65     2:02.59      6.00
                28.74       59.09(30.35)    1:30.68(31.59)    2:02.59(31.91)
  6  Sheeran, Matt M                33   SAC    2:11.40     2:06.01      5.00
                28.34       59.59(31.25)    1:31.62(32.03)    2:06.01(34.39)
  7  Alley, David W                 34  TXLA    2:17.50     2:06.08      4.00
                30.60     1:03.12(32.52)    1:35.29(32.17)    2:06.08(30.79)
  8  Laustsen, Paul C               34  MELO    2:13.50     2:07.53      3.00
                31.03     1:03.64(32.61)    1:35.14(31.50)    2:07.53(32.39)
  9  Sheldon, Jason S               31  RAMS    2:10.00     2:11.42      2.00
                31.23     1:04.33(33.10)    1:37.86(33.53)    2:11.42(33.56)
 10  Kaufmann, Jon C                32  WH2O    2:12.00     2:13.66      1.00
                31.80     1:05.67(33.87)    1:39.66(33.99)    2:13.66(34.00)
 11  Tetzlaff, Maurice              32  WMAC    2:18.01     2:15.15          
                30.82     1:04.38(33.56)    1:40.47(36.09)    2:15.15(34.68)
---  Lesko, John M                  30  ARIZ    2:16.45          NS          
---  Gaggero, David                 32   TOC    2:10.00          NS          

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.69    5/4/2008  Commings, Jeff P             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stone, Ethan P                 31   SRM      27.44       26.74     11.00
  2  Christoffel, Ben J             33   ISF      26.95       27.11      9.00
  3  Schmidt, Matthew B             31  WH2O      26.49       27.53      8.00
  4  Cron, Chad E                   33  FLAQ      28.50       27.96      7.00
  5  Stich, Darryl D                33  WMAC      29.14       28.30      6.00
  6  Lehman, Darrin E               31  RAMS      31.53       28.77      5.00
  7  Conrad, Brandon                34  DCAC      29.83       28.97      4.00
  8  Lindstrom, John E              31    IM      31.64       30.26      3.00
  9  Glass, Mark                    34  DAMM      30.30       31.00      2.00
 10  Moon, Wonkee                   34  DCAC      30.54       32.18      1.00
 11  Petty, Richard W               33  ROSE      34.10       35.16          
 12  Perez, Octavio                 31  WMAC      38.50       39.85          
---  Lesko, John M                  30  ARIZ      36.23          NS          
---  Bailey, Kevin A                31  SCSC      50.00          NS          
---  Ritter, Justin P               33  SCAM      30.50          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.85   5/20/2007  Commings, Jeff               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Morris, Chad                   32   MGM    1:01.40       58.93     11.00
                27.67       58.93(31.26)
  2  Stone, Ethan P                 31   SRM    1:00.46       59.21      9.00
                27.16       59.21(32.05)
  3  Gilman, Matthew B              32  STAN    1:00.22       59.52      8.00
                28.34       59.52(31.18)
  4  Schmidt, Matthew B             31  WH2O      59.10       59.96      7.00
                27.14       59.96(32.82)
  5  Cron, Chad E                   33  FLAQ      59.90     1:00.59      6.00
                28.50     1:00.59(32.09)
  6  Conrad, Brandon                34  DCAC    1:05.10     1:04.36      5.00
                29.40     1:04.36(34.96)
  7  Lehman, Darrin E               31  RAMS    1:10.20     1:05.54      4.00
                30.89     1:05.54(34.65)
  8  Cox, Michael J                 31   CMS    1:09.80     1:05.91      3.00
                30.99     1:05.91(34.92)
  9  Lindstrom, John E              31    IM    1:14.83     1:08.24      2.00
                30.34     1:08.24(37.90)
 10  Brown, Matt J                  34  SMSC    1:12.69     1:09.09      1.00
                33.25     1:09.09(35.84)
 11  Stapleton, Erin M              30  CSAM    1:16.00     1:10.64          
                32.49     1:10.64(38.15)
 12  Best, Matthew B                34  SVAM    1:18.00     1:16.33          
                36.80     1:16.33(39.53)
---  Lesko, John M                  30  ARIZ    1:20.32          NS          
---  Glass, Mark                    34  DAMM    1:11.29          NS          
---  Moon, Wonkee                   34  DCAC    1:07.38          NS          
---  Eliott, Scot J                 34  OREG    1:06.84          NS          
---  Lundie, Christopher M          30  SCMC    2:46.15          NS          
---  Campea, Scott                  34  UNAT    1:02.00          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:01.01    5/4/1997  Karnaugh, Ronald             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L                31   SNM    2:09.59     2:00.64N    11.00
                27.91       58.50(30.59)    1:29.43(30.93)    2:00.64(31.21)
  2  Olver, Brian J                 31  WH2O    2:11.27     2:06.96      9.00
                28.34     1:00.36(32.02)    1:33.55(33.19)    2:06.96(33.41)
  3  Stone, Ethan P                 31   SRM    2:20.16     2:11.41      8.00
                28.00     1:00.70(32.70)    1:35.66(34.96)    2:11.41(35.75)
  4  Gilman, Matthew B              32  STAN    2:13.00     2:12.09      6.00
                30.70     1:05.11(34.41)    1:38.22(33.11)    2:12.09(33.87)
  4  Schmidt, Matthew B             31  WH2O    2:11.68     2:12.09      6.00
                30.44     1:04.12(33.68)    1:37.39(33.27)    2:12.09(34.70)
  6  Cron, Chad E                   33  FLAQ    2:10.50     2:13.56      5.00
                29.36     1:02.99(33.63)    1:37.66(34.67)    2:13.56(35.90)
  7  Harrigan, Matthew J            30   SLA    2:13.01     2:15.19      4.00
                29.82     1:04.10(34.28)    1:39.11(35.01)    2:15.19(36.08)
  8  Polito, Chip                   32  OREG    2:16.06     2:17.70      3.00
                31.60     1:06.61(35.01)    1:41.72(35.11)    2:17.70(35.98)
  9  Cazadd, Joshua R               31  RAMS    2:32.56     2:20.02      2.00
                31.90     1:07.79(35.89)    1:44.20(36.41)    2:20.02(35.82)
 10  Cox, Michael J                 31   CMS    2:30.15     2:21.53      1.00
                32.02     1:07.20(35.18)    1:43.88(36.68)    2:21.53(37.65)
 11  Bachman, Bryan D               34  MINN    2:36.79     2:30.19          
                33.00     1:11.98(38.98)    1:51.58(39.60)    2:30.19(38.61)
 12  Moon, Wonkee                   34  DCAC    2:25.69     2:31.58          
                33.78     1:11.51(37.73)    1:51.27(39.76)    2:31.58(40.31)
 13  Tetzlaff, Maurice              32  WMAC    2:40.41     2:32.91          
                33.36     1:11.86(38.50)    1:52.52(40.66)    2:32.91(40.39)
---  Eliott, Scot J                 34  OREG    2:28.30          NS          
---  Lundie, Christopher M          30  SCMC    5:52.19          NS          
---  Ritter, Justin P               33  SCAM    2:26.50          NS          
---  Campea, Scott                  34  UNAT    2:14.00          NS          

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.22   5/16/1999  Alderman, Brian              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Abal, Pablo M                  32  RGSC      23.10       22.64     11.00
  2  Conway, Adam M                 30   TVM      22.44       22.69      9.00
  3  Jones, Clayton P               30   BAY      25.00       22.91      8.00
  4  Javorski, John                 30   MGM      23.26       23.44      7.00
  5  Morris, Chad                   32   MGM      24.90       23.87      6.00
  6  Stone, Ethan P                 31   SRM      24.32       24.00      5.00
  7  Tejada, Alex                   33   USF      24.50       24.02      4.00
  8  Sorensen, Jack G               31   WCM      23.00       24.11      3.00
  9  Del Valle, Livny               31  RGSC      23.52       24.19      2.00
 10  Stich, Darryl D                33  WMAC      24.23       24.29      1.00
 11  Shipley, Bill                  34  EQNX      24.71       24.41          
 12  Mc Grath, Sean M               34  CVAS      24.40       24.51          
 13  Schmidt, Matthew B             31  WH2O      24.29       24.74          
 14  Glass, Mark                    34  DAMM      24.92       24.94          
 15  Streiner, Jarret M             34  FLAQ      25.19       25.30          
 16  Anderes, Jeffrey S             32   LVM      25.90       25.36          
 17  Sheeran, Matt M                33   SAC      26.53       25.68          
 18  Krenzer, Brian                 30    IM      25.71       25.69          
 19  Mills, Jamie                   32    IM      27.34       25.80          
 20  Foster, Ryan F                 33  LJSM      26.85       26.39          
 20  Graham, Nicholas A             30  UCLA      27.00       26.39          
 22  Libit, Bryan A                 30  WH2O      28.10       26.63          
 23  Bateman, Nick G                31  OREG      27.34       26.71          
 24  Aghazadeh, Todd C              34  WH2O      27.33       27.09          
 25  Lindstrom, John E              31    IM      31.88       28.34          
 26  Odegard, Kyle E                34  OREG      29.81       29.33          
---  Ternovskiy, Vladislav AL       31   AST      26.50          NS          
---  Zhiqulskiy, Viktor VL          30   AST      27.10          NS          
---  Lesko, John M                  30  ARIZ      31.85          NS          
---  Parks, Adam                    32  CVAS      27.70          NS          
---  Mensonides, Lewis J            31  MAAC      26.53          NS          
---  Cazadd, Joshua R               31  RAMS      25.90          NS          
---  Sheela, Brock                  34  UNAT      27.29          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     48.25  12/19/2004  Picotte, Mike                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Clayton P               30   BAY      55.00       49.81     11.00
                23.16       49.81(26.65)
  2  Conway, Adam M                 30   TVM      49.70       50.17      9.00
                23.36       50.17(26.81)
  3  Abal, Pablo M                  32  RGSC      52.80       50.19      8.00
                23.14       50.19(27.05)
  4  Olver, Brian J                 31  WH2O      52.28       51.64      7.00
                24.28       51.64(27.36)
  5  Sorensen, Jack G               31   WCM      54.00       51.92      6.00
                24.22       51.92(27.70)
  6  Morris, Chad                   32   MGM      54.90       52.14      5.00
                23.97       52.14(28.17)
  7  Nordberg, JD D                 30  RAMS      57.89       52.91      4.00
                25.00       52.91(27.91)
  8  Del Valle, Livny               31  RGSC      53.36       52.94      3.00
                24.87       52.94(28.07)
  9  Stich, Darryl D                33  WMAC      54.05       53.48      2.00
                24.89       53.48(28.59)
 10  Brown, Andy M                  30   WCM      54.50       53.60      1.00
                24.88       53.60(28.72)
 11  Polito, Chip                   32  OREG      53.89       53.61          
                25.16       53.61(28.45)
 12  Gilman, Matthew B              32  STAN      55.00       54.07          
                25.42       54.07(28.65)
 13  Javorski, John                 30   MGM      53.77       54.42          
                24.38       54.42(30.04)
 14  Cron, Chad E                   33  FLAQ      54.50       54.57          
                25.91       54.57(28.66)
 15  Shipley, Bill                  34  EQNX      53.57       55.01          
                24.60       55.01(30.41)
 16  Cazadd, Joshua R               31  RAMS      58.60       55.38          
                25.47       55.38(29.91)
 17  Sheeran, Matt M                33   SAC    1:01.90       56.32          
                26.01       56.32(30.31)
 18  Krenzer, Brian                 30    IM      56.22       56.33          
                26.40       56.33(29.93)
 19  Mills, Jamie                   32    IM    1:00.53       57.30          
                26.96       57.30(30.34)
 20  Streiner, Jarret M             34  FLAQ      56.80       57.45          
                26.17       57.45(31.28)
 21  Graham, Nicholas A             30  UCLA    1:00.00       58.09          
                27.13       58.09(30.96)
 22  Libit, Bryan A                 30  WH2O    1:00.91       58.29          
                27.03       58.29(31.26)
 23  Mensonides, Lewis J            31  MAAC    1:02.04       59.24          
                27.19       59.24(32.05)
 24  Matthews, Jonathan             30   CMS    1:01.50       59.78          
                27.75       59.78(32.03)
 25  Dean, Nathan P                 34   DCM    1:00.56     1:00.69          
                27.62     1:00.69(33.07)
 26  Robinson, Craig L              30  STAN    1:08.00     1:05.12          
                29.12     1:05.12(36.00)
 27  Petty, Richard W               33  ROSE    1:09.99     1:07.13          
                30.75     1:07.13(36.38)
---  Ternovskiy, Vladislav AL       31   AST    1:01.15          NS          
---  Cox, Michael J                 31   CMS    1:00.07          NS          
---  Rosen, Ben D                   32   DAM      57.00          NS          
---  Iglesias, Rodrigo J            33  LJSM      58.76          NS          
---  Anderes, Jeffrey S             32   LVM      57.01          NS          
---  Eliott, Scot J                 34  OREG    1:00.39          NS          
---  Aghazadeh, Todd C              34  WH2O    1:05.21          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.52   5/16/1994  Egan, Peter                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L                31   SNM    1:52.62     1:49.92     11.00
                25.23       53.51(28.28)    1:21.78(28.27)    1:49.92(28.14)
  2  Olver, Brian J                 31  WH2O    1:56.35     1:55.51      9.00
                25.73       54.99(29.26)    1:24.98(29.99)    1:55.51(30.53)
  3  Conway, Adam M                 30   TVM    1:57.00     1:58.01      8.00
                25.57       56.08(30.51)    1:27.93(31.85)    1:58.01(30.08)
  4  Del Valle, Livny               31  RGSC    2:00.75     1:59.48      7.00
                26.05       55.95(29.90)    1:27.09(31.14)    1:59.48(32.39)
  5  Polito, Chip                   32  OREG    2:01.66     2:04.50      6.00
                27.50       58.67(31.17)    1:30.82(32.15)    2:04.50(33.68)
  6  Stich, Darryl D                33  WMAC    2:06.41     2:04.88      5.00
                26.34       56.98(30.64)    1:28.73(31.75)    2:04.88(36.15)
  7  Graham, Nicholas A             30  UCLA    2:13.00     2:08.13      4.00
                29.09     1:02.20(33.11)    1:35.15(32.95)    2:08.13(32.98)
  8  Libit, Bryan A                 30  WH2O    2:21.20     2:12.16      3.00
                29.19     1:02.52(33.33)    1:36.28(33.76)    2:12.16(35.88)
  9  Krenzer, Brian                 30    IM    2:09.95     2:15.99      2.00
                29.05     1:02.13(33.08)    1:37.64(35.51)    2:15.99(38.35)
---  Alley, David W                 34  TXLA    2:18.00          NS          
---  Campea, Scott                  34  UNAT    2:07.50          NS          

Men 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     50.98   5/19/1991  Lundberg, David              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L                31   SNM      54.30       50.89N    11.00
                23.37       50.89(27.52)
  2  Abal, Pablo M                  32  RGSC      52.20       52.68      9.00
                23.47       52.68(29.21)
  3  Conway, Adam M                 30   TVM      53.50       53.43      8.00
                24.12       53.43(29.31)
  4  Christoffel, Ben J             33   ISF      54.42       53.65      7.00
                24.90       53.65(28.75)
  5  Morris, Chad                   32   MGM      55.57       53.84      6.00
                25.62       53.84(28.22)
  6  Gilman, Matthew B              32  STAN      56.00       54.90      5.00
                26.46       54.90(28.44)
  7  Schmidt, Matthew B             31  WH2O      54.99       55.25      4.00
                26.23       55.25(29.02)
  8  Javorski, John                 30   MGM      57.57       56.47      3.00
                25.45       56.47(31.02)
  9  Harrigan, Matthew J            30   SLA      57.01       56.53      2.00
                26.43       56.53(30.10)
 10  Cron, Chad E                   33  FLAQ      57.00       56.78      1.00
                26.26       56.78(30.52)
 11  Anderes, Jeffrey S             32   LVM      58.00       57.70          
                25.83       57.70(31.87)
 12  Wright, Brian W                34  WH2O      59.00       59.41          
                26.64       59.41(32.77)
 13  Bateman, Nick G                31  OREG    1:03.15       59.48          
                26.88       59.48(32.60)
 14  Sheeran, Matt M                33   SAC    1:05.21       59.84          
                26.64       59.84(33.20)
 15  Streiner, Jarret M             34  FLAQ    1:01.73     1:00.56          
                27.19     1:00.56(33.37)
 16  Mellinger, Jeff R              30   WCM    1:04.22     1:00.74          
                27.70     1:00.74(33.04)
 17  Foster, Ryan F                 33  LJSM    1:00.90     1:01.14          
                29.04     1:01.14(32.10)
 18  Reid, Adam                     30  CVAS    1:01.50     1:02.60          
                27.80     1:02.60(34.80)
 19  Lindstrom, John E              31    IM    1:07.99     1:05.30          
                31.09     1:05.30(34.21)
 20  Boeke, Lonny                   31   MGM    1:09.54     1:07.83          
                30.56     1:07.83(37.27)
---  Mc Grath, Sean M               34  CVAS      57.51          NS          
---  Rosen, Ben D                   32   DAM      59.00          NS          
---  Moon, Wonkee                   34  DCAC    1:00.68          NS          
---  Iglesias, Rodrigo J            33  LJSM      58.26          NS          
---  Mensonides, Lewis J            31  MAAC    1:01.77          NS          
---  Nordberg, JD D                 30  RAMS      59.00          NS          
---  Campea, Scott                  34  UNAT    1:00.50          NS          
---  Aghazadeh, Todd C              34  WH2O    1:06.21          NS          
---  Kaufmann, Jon C                32  WH2O      59.00          NS          

Men 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:47.62    5/4/1997  Karnaugh, Ronald             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L                31   SNM    1:54.11     1:48.48     11.00
                24.02       51.57(27.55)    1:22.75(31.18)    1:48.48(25.73)
  2  Olver, Brian J                 31  WH2O    1:55.87     1:53.92      9.00
                24.73       53.61(28.88)    1:26.19(32.58)    1:53.92(27.73)
  3  Harrigan, Matthew J            30   SLA    2:02.01     2:00.15      8.00
                25.96       57.30(31.34)    1:32.02(34.72)    2:00.15(28.13)
  4  Polito, Chip                   32  OREG    2:00.56     2:00.22      7.00
                25.89       55.87(29.98)    1:31.16(35.29)    2:00.22(29.06)
  5  Stich, Darryl D                33  WMAC    2:03.48     2:01.83      6.00
                25.34       56.91(31.57)    1:32.35(35.44)    2:01.83(29.48)
  6  Cazadd, Joshua R               31  RAMS    2:13.45     2:02.18      5.00
                26.03       59.33(33.30)    1:33.74(34.41)    2:02.18(28.44)
  7  Schmidt, Matthew B             31  WH2O    2:01.99     2:03.84      4.00
                26.56       59.57(33.01)    1:33.90(34.33)    2:03.84(29.94)
  8  Kaufmann, Jon C                32  WH2O    2:10.29     2:10.46      3.00
                27.01     1:00.62(33.61)    1:39.99(39.37)    2:10.46(30.47)
  9  Krenzer, Brian                 30    IM    2:13.05     2:10.81      2.00
                26.79       58.02(31.23)    1:39.19(41.17)    2:10.81(31.62)
 10  Conrad, Brandon                34  DCAC    2:10.35     2:11.10      1.00
                26.97     1:01.55(34.58)    1:39.27(37.72)    2:11.10(31.83)
 11  Bateman, Nick G                31  OREG    2:17.84     2:14.77          
                27.77     1:01.22(33.45)    1:42.77(41.55)    2:14.77(32.00)
---  Cron, Chad E                   33  FLAQ    2:01.50          NS          
---  Iglesias, Rodrigo J            33  LJSM    2:10.09          NS          
---  Ritter, Justin P               33  SCAM    2:14.50          NS          
---  Campea, Scott                  34  UNAT    2:06.00          NS          

Men 30-34 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:53.81    5/4/1997  Karnaugh, Ronald             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L                31   SNM    4:02.43     3:54.11     11.00
                25.91       54.98(29.07)    1:24.58(29.60)    1:53.87(29.29)
        2:26.24(32.37)    2:59.24(33.00)    3:27.19(27.95)    3:54.11(26.92)
  2  Olver, Brian J                 31  WH2O    4:07.82     4:09.41      9.00
                25.44       54.43(28.99)    1:26.86(32.43)    1:58.43(31.57)
        2:34.39(35.96)    3:10.83(36.44)    3:40.94(30.11)    4:09.41(28.47)
  3  Gilman, Matthew B              32  STAN    4:15.00     4:14.54      8.00
                27.17       57.06(29.89)    1:30.10(33.04)    2:03.33(33.23)
        2:39.54(36.21)    3:15.99(36.45)    3:45.93(29.94)    4:14.54(28.61)
  4  Polito, Chip                   32  OREG    4:18.74     4:21.66      7.00
                27.39       58.07(30.68)    1:31.82(33.75)    2:04.60(32.78)
        2:41.58(36.98)    3:19.02(37.44)    3:50.95(31.93)    4:21.66(30.71)
  5  Cox, Michael J                 31   CMS    4:46.91     4:29.11      6.00
                28.70     1:01.13(32.43)    1:35.48(34.35)    2:09.02(33.54)
        2:46.36(37.34)    3:25.05(38.69)    3:57.42(32.37)    4:29.11(31.69)
  6  Hatch, Eric                    34    IM    5:30.00     5:19.60      5.00
                32.58     1:12.39(39.81)    1:53.27(40.88)    2:31.86(38.59)
        3:22.01(50.15)    4:09.60(47.59)    4:45.47(35.87)    5:19.60(34.13)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #43