Licensed to USMS Web Master                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2009 USMS National Short Course Championship, Sanction #: 38-09-07       
                   Clovis North High School Aquatic Complex                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 25 Timed Finals   
  3  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM                      1:49.36 
  4  Simonton, Rita                90 LOST                      1:35.00 
  5  Howell, Jae                   86 WCM                       1:21.50 
Heat 2 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Alexander, Joan E             77 WCM                         52.50 
  2  Callison, Barbara F           76 RINC                        46.30 
  3  Kay, Ann                      75 MELO                        46.26 
  4  Caldwell, Dionne B            76 NOVA                        51.88 
  5  Little, Jeanne                72 MVN                         43.00 
  6  Kraetzer, Midge S             70 WCM                         40.67 
  7  Clifford, Gynt                70 ARIZ                        40.70 
  8  Henderson, Martha J           72 FACT                        52.62 
Heat 3 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Westergaard, Leslie M         66 DAM                         50.00 
  2  Marens, Susan E               67 VMST                        47.95 
  3  Dugan, Betty L                67 DAM                         40.98 
  4  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG                        34.88 
  5  Frid, Barbara                 67 OREG                        35.00 
  6  Fruin, Pat                    65 MMM                         46.26 
  7  Roddin, Ruth A                66 ANCM                        48.00 
Heat 4 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Caso, Susie A                 62 MAM                         47.00 
  2  Snyder, Jill                  62 MESC                        44.03 
  3  Kelly, Sue                    61 RINC                        43.01 
  4  Tevis, Maggie H               61 RHMS                        42.68 
  5  Felton, Anezka G              61 TOC                         42.79 
  6  Hansen, Marsha P              62 PNA                         43.33 
  7  Hashimoto, Christine L        61 CMS                         45.47 
Heat 5 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ                        38.23 
  2  Allen, Susan J                64 USF                         37.00 
  3  Welch, Sarah                  62 PNA                         33.94 
  4  Tyler, A Susan                60 SNM                         33.70 
  5  Rockholm, Ellen J             60 SMST                        33.88 
  6  Rousseau, Sandi               61 OREG                        34.50 
  7  Kranpitz, Nancy               64 WMAC                        38.17 
  8  Greer, Marcia C               60 UNAT                        40.28 
Heat 6 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Burke, Mary Leigh             56 MVM                         52.19 
  2  Kennedy, Aud                  56 CRUZ                        43.90 
  3  Blackburn, Jean               57 PNA                         36.45 
  4  Swain, Deborah L              59 SRM                         36.00 
  5  Robinson, Beth P              56 PCAT                        36.04 
  6  Powell, Susie W               56 RHMS                        37.00 
  7  Moorhead, Mary B              58 BAM                         45.19 
Heat 7 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Lambert, Heather C            55 LBG                         34.05 
  2  Roche, Carolyn M              58 CMS                         32.38 
  3  Morrison, Lynn                55 PCAT                        30.06 
  4  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA                        29.81 
  5  Rosener, Karen K              55 CMS                         29.82 
  6  Davis, Charlotte M            59 PNA                         32.00 
  7  Glassman, Debbie A            55 PNA                         32.90 
  8  Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroline    56 CVAS                        34.81 
Heat 8 of 25 Timed Finals   
  2  Xepoleas, Monterey            41 OJAI                        33.33 
  3  Juliusson, Julia M            44 NOVA                        32.35 
  4  Hinton, Stephanie A           42 CMS                         32.45 
  5  Shigaki, Carole               53 WH2O                        36.63 
  6  Smith, Robin M                54 MVN                         37.39 
Heat 9 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Heather, Julie P              51 MVN                         34.75 
  2  Hills, Mary A                 54 OREG                        34.33 
  3  Terhorst, Hermine M           50 SRM                         32.83 
  4  Lockhart, Christine N         50 CHIC                        32.05 
  5  Wohr, Carolyn S               50 DAMM                        32.45 
  6  Taylor, Barbara G             54 YCMS                        32.96 
  7  Eriksen, Felicia D            52 RHMS                        34.66 
  8  Byrnes, Barbara G             52 USF                         34.87 
Heat 10 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Grilli, Tracy L               52 NEM                         31.50 
  2  Sullivan, Lynn S              51 WCM                         30.80 
  3  Ayoob, Laurie E               52 LAPS                        29.81 
  4  Granger, Traci S              51 LAPS                        27.50 
  5  Hughes, Mary L                50 TXLA                        29.59 
  6  Kryka, Nancy                  54 MINN                        30.70 
  7  Rhodes, Avila                 53 VIC                         31.26 
  8  Bialas, Victoria M            52 MELO                        31.70 
Heat 11 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Coleman, Lisa A               47 CVAS                        36.98 
  2  Mitchel, Sandy H              49 ARIZ                        33.07 
  3  Dornan, Gwen A                46 USF                         32.89 
  4  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT                        32.56 
  5  Garnier, Kathy L              48 CMS                         32.85 
  6  DiPrete, Catheryne Biggs      45 TAM                         32.92 
  7  Coffee, Cassandra S           47 SRM                         33.72 
  8  Durst, Ann G                  47 WOOD                        41.00 
Heat 12 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Gallagher, Mary Kay           46 FMT                         32.01 
  2  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS                        30.69 
  3  Kuehn, Lida B                 45 ABM                         30.12 
  4  Burton-Stoughtenboro, Tri     45 MAAC                        30.00 
  5  Mc Call, Jane E               49 LAPS                        30.00 
  6  Nowack, Susan J               48 SRM                         30.58 
  7  Hunt, Allison                 45 ALMA                        31.52 
  8  Howard, Laura T               48 BAM                         32.08 
Heat 13 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Hobbs, Liz                    47 ARIZ                        29.50 
  2  Godges, Arlette A             45 SCAQ                        29.00 
  3  Edwards, Kris E               47 BGWM                        28.65 
  4  Dahl, Lisa A                  48 PNA                         27.44 
  5  Heuer, Brigitte C             48 WMST                        28.54 
  6  Caswell, MJ                   48 OREG                        28.92 
  7  Campbell, Ellen A             46 CMS                         29.40 
  8  Curran, Margee M              48 WCM                         29.84 
Heat 14 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Delvecchio, Sarah R           43 OJAI                        32.34 
  2  Viscardi, Josie A             44 RHMS                        32.30 
  3  Harvey, Kolondra Y            43 SCAM                        32.01 
  4  Labelle, Laura L              44 WH2O                        31.98 
  5  Sussman, Heidi R              40 CRUZ                        32.00 
  6  Flores, Julie S               42 CSAM                        32.21 
  7  Boyle, Catherine M            43 LOM                         32.33 
  8  Capen, Tasha                  42 MELO                        32.35 
Heat 15 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Hall, Julie A                 40 WMAC                        31.77 
  2  Donaldson, Deborah L          44 CHIC                        30.88 
  3  Soderstrom, Kris E            42 CVAS                        30.11 
  4  Le Febre, Karen J             41 SNM                         29.47 
  5  Hunter, Roma K                41 NEM                         29.50 
  6  Jurey, Mary K                 42 SCAQ                        30.46 
  7  Riner, Betsy                  42 CMS                         31.23 
  8  Schreiner, Laura              44 OJAI                        31.91 
Heat 16 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Brooks, Jenny M               43 CVAS                        29.00 
  2  Fusari, Jill R                42 WCM                         28.50 
  3  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      43 ARIZ                        28.05 
  4  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        43 CMS                         25.40 
  5  Smith, Jody L                 40 UNAT                        27.99 
  6  Schriger, Joan A              44 TOC                         28.45 
  7  Seavall, Kelly J              40 CMS                         28.50 
  8  Elson, Denise E               40 TVM                         29.00 
Heat 17 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Borton, Joan                  39 ROSE                        37.94 
  2  Jacobson, Kristan N           36 SQST                        32.14 
  3  Moneymaker, Kimberly M        39 UNAT                        31.58 
  4  Lugassy, Heather R            38 TAM                         30.50 
  5  Lynn, Shelly                  38 CVAS                        31.49 
  6  Winton, Georgette G           39 CVAS                        31.89 
  7  Bryce, Laura                  36 SCMC                        33.23 
  8  Stone, Lynn K                 38 ARIZ                        40.61 
Heat 18 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Howell, Jan M                 37 SNM                         29.99 
  2  Girard, Suzie E               38 MAM                         29.05 
  3  Kolman, Aimee V               39 UNAT                        28.55 
  4  Jett, Kristie                 37 CVAS                        27.36 
  5  Holland, Amy S                37 NCMS                        28.50 
  6  Reece, Margaret E             37 CHIC                        28.95 
  7  Hageman, Heather M            38 NCMS                        29.50 
  8  Goodale, Rainy M              39 NEM                         30.05 
Heat 19 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Fazio, Danielle               28 ARIZ                        41.04 
  2  Greasby, Tamara A             26 DAM                         33.62 
  3  Fields, Rachael C             29 RAMS                        33.56 
  4  Fadeley, Jillian R            25 KAMS                        33.98 
  5  Helliwell, Jessica M          33 MVN                         34.00 
  6  Lesh, Robin M                 31 PNA                         40.50 
  7  Blaney, Leanne M              24 LVM                         31.90 
Heat 20 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Reece, Katherine F            33 CHIC                        32.11 
  2  Davis, Shannon E              33 VICM                        32.00 
  3  Kasamatsu, Tami E             30 OAK                         31.71 
  4  Lessard, Chantal              31 CMNQ                        30.32 
  5  Martinez, Heather J           32 NOVA                        30.96 
  6  Chow, Jackie I                30 DAM                         31.99 
  7  Wilson, Ann S                 34 CRUZ                        32.00 
  8  Thompson, Christina M         30 LVM                         33.40 
Heat 21 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Crass, Shannon                34 CVAS                        30.01 
  2  Howarth, Erin L               30 UNAT                        29.39 
  3  Guzman, Shanna L              32 TOC                         27.96 
  4  Griffith, Jennifer L          31 SCAM                        27.13 
  5  Bergeron, Nathalie            31 CMNQ                        27.49 
  6  Coulter, Tamara A             32 PNA                         29.36 
  7  Nowak, Miriam E               32 BMSP                        29.50 
  8  Demotte, Laura Y              31 EAJM                        30.26 
Heat 22 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Jimenez, Jessica M            25 NMMS                        32.05 
  2  Santos, Sarah E               25 NEM                         31.29 
  3  Wood, Elizabeth C             27 ROSE                        29.97 
  4  Peelle, Evelyn W              28 LJSM                        29.73 
  5  Schouten, Kristen B           29 CATM                        29.97 
  6  Oliver, Anca O                25 BAC                         31.25 
  7  Molinik, Marie N              25 MICH                        31.41 
  8  Walker, Amanda M              26 NTEX                        32.75 
Heat 23 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Gustafson, Aubree M           28 OREG                        29.53 
  2  Olsen, Rebekah                28 MVN                         28.46 
  3  Liberty, Laurel M             27 IM                          27.79 
  4  Glass, Laura H                28 DAMM                        25.94 
  5  Forbes, Crystal               27 NMMS                        27.00 
  6  Mayer, Lisa                   27 NMMS                        28.20 
  7  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         28 WH2O                        29.21 
  8  Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy L         26 MM                          29.65 
Heat 24 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Edenborough, Kimberly A       21 CSI                         29.79 
  2  Togias, Anna                  23 HIMA                        29.63 
  3  Paulsen, Mary M               24 IM                          29.38 
  4  Todd, Erin E                  24 WCM                         29.00 
  5  Smallwood, Aubrie D           23 YCAM                        29.28 
  6  Greer, Margaret R             20 UNAT                        29.42 
  7  Long, Natasha L               19 GMSC                        29.68 
  8  Szmidt, Heather L             24 AAM                         31.85 
Heat 25 of 25 Timed Finals   
  1  Willia, Briana M              22 OREG                        28.74 
  2  Transue, Anna                 24 BSM                         28.48 
  3  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ                        27.32 
  4  Streumpf, Mary                22 WCM                         26.50 
  5  Williamson, Erin C            22 GAJA                        27.22 
  6  Busche, Kelly C               24 ARIZ                        27.77 
  7  LoCicero, Katie A             19 SBM                         28.62 
  8  Schneider, Leah R             24 WMAC                        28.75