Licensed to USMS Web Master                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2009 USMS National Short Course Championship, Sanction #: 38-09-07       
                   Clovis North High School Aquatic Complex                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 36  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 26 Timed Finals   
  2  Fasbender, Alice J            70 ECYM                      1:12.39 
  3  Little, Jeanne                72 MVN                         53.00 
  4  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM                        43.90 
  5  Geoffrion, Helen              70 UCLA                        49.58 
  6  Haworth, Joyce M              71 WCM                         55.16 
  7  Bryce, Karen G                75 PNA                       1:05.35 
Heat 2 of 26 Timed Finals   
  2  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       68 UNAT                        48.58 
  3  Marens, Susan E               67 VMST                        47.21 
  4  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN                        43.10 
  5  Durrant, Betsy                67 VMST                        43.91 
  6  Carroll, Glenda G             65 TAM                         48.10 
Heat 3 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Kauls, Laura J                61 ANCM                        49.90 
  2  Caso, Susie A                 62 MAM                         48.63 
  3  Scott, Stephanie I            62 WCM                         46.00 
  4  Snyder, Jill                  62 MESC                        43.82 
  5  Felton, Anezka G              61 TOC                         45.38 
  6  Gillies, Judy L               61 ARIZ                        48.32 
  7  Hansen, Marsha P              62 PNA                         48.68 
  8  Hornof, Kristine T            61 DAM                         50.04 
Heat 4 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Dameron, Pam D                63 SQST                        42.00 
  2  Jones, Gerre G                60 CVAS                        41.08 
  3  Dillon, Sally A               62 PNA                         40.19 
  4  Williamson, Francine S        61 GAJA                        37.61 
  5  Pierson, Ginger L             63 OREG                        38.27 
  6  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ                        40.63 
  7  Menard, Joanne                61 ARIZ                        42.00 
  8  Kay, Rebecca L                62 LVM                         42.90 
Heat 5 of 26 Timed Finals   
  2  Cocci, Tiziana                52 FLAQ                        59.77 
  3  Eriksen, Felicia D            52 RHMS                        43.55 
  4  Feeley, Louise S              50 MELO                        45.10 
  5  Hepworth, Linda               55 RIDG                        48.10 
  6  Milner, Nancy J               57 OREG                        48.50 
Heat 6 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Petty, Pamela S               56 CVAS                        46.15 
  2  Harms, Kildine J              55 WCM                         44.37 
  3  Swain, Deborah L              59 SRM                         43.00 
  4  Connolly, Petie               55 UNAT                        42.00 
  5  Seaton, Jessica W             56 WH2O                        43.00 
  6  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       57 LOM                         43.33 
  7  Kennedy, Aud                  56 CRUZ                        46.05 
  8  Doxzon, Gillian Y             56 MVN                         47.00 
Heat 7 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Robinson, Beth P              56 PCAT                        40.61 
  2  Rosener, Karen K              55 CMS                         38.63 
  3  Maccurdy, Krissy              56 PCAT                        38.02 
  4  Jaunzeme, Andra               56 WH2O                        37.50 
  5  Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroline    56 CVAS                        37.62 
  6  Alexander, Martha A           59 WCM                         38.04 
  7  Burrell, Grendel S            57 USF                         39.76 
  8  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST                        40.83 
Heat 8 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Davis, Kathy A                51 CVAS                        41.96 
  2  Brown, Rita E                 53 LVTC                        41.88 
  3  Hills, Mary A                 54 OREG                        41.33 
  4  Smith, Robin M                54 MVN                         40.91 
  5  Youngers, Ellen K             51 MINN                        41.00 
  6  Moore, Teresa A               54 GMSC                        41.53 
  7  Newton, Deborah A             53 NBA                         41.90 
  8  Downey, Susan J               50 CVAS                        42.00 
Heat 9 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Terhorst, Hermine M           50 SRM                         39.20 
  2  Jakobi, Jessica               51 TAM                         39.00 
  3  McDermott, Ann Y              54 NEM                         38.66 
  4  Finch, Merry B                54 YCMS                        38.47 
  5  Bartholomew, Kirsten          50 LAPS                        38.50 
  6  Haynie, Dee A                 54 TOC                         38.90 
  7  Peggy, Zappone L              50 PNA                         39.00 
  8  Van Cleave, Julie M           50 WMAC                        39.77 
Heat 10 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Lockhart, Christine N         50 CHIC                        37.60 
  2  Buck, Donna                   50 OREG                        35.45 
  3  Rhodes, Avila                 53 VIC                         35.14 
  4  Joslin, Dea Ann               50 TAM                         32.07 
  5  Bennett, Lisa A               53 SQST                        34.33 
  6  Ayoob, Laurie E               52 LAPS                        35.20 
  7  Berg, Tonya K                 50 PNA                         37.00 
  8  Wheeler, Barbara C            52 TAM                         38.11 
Heat 11 of 26 Timed Finals   
  2  Messer, Kerry C               49 OREG                        58.00 
  3  Rose, Sheila D                46 MAAC                        47.75 
  4  Denton, Camilla               48 OJAI                        42.05 
  5  Prier, Nancy E                49 KMAN                        44.00 
  6  Fries, Sara B                 47 CVAS                        55.00 
  7  Nichols, Maria T              43 SMMM                        55.00 
Heat 12 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT                        39.49 
  2  Comacchio, E. Monique         45 BAM                         37.51 
  3  Britton, Becky A              48 MINN                        37.49 
  4  Howard, Laura T               48 BAM                         36.65 
  5  Scott, Sheryl L               46 NEM                         37.24 
  6  O'Rourke, Therese M           46 MVN                         37.49 
  7  Mc Kenna, Nan                 47 STAN                        37.84 
  8  Coleman, Lisa A               47 CVAS                        41.73 
Heat 13 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      48 WCM                         35.78 
  2  Campbell, Ellen A             46 CMS                         35.00 
  3  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS                        34.42 
  4  Dahl, Lisa A                  48 PNA                         33.50 
  5  Heuer, Brigitte C             48 WMST                        34.33 
  6  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*                        34.48 
  7  Hunt, Allison                 45 ALMA                        35.46 
  8  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          46 ARIZ                        36.13 
Heat 14 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Kerley, Lisamarie M           43 ALMA                        46.22 
  2  Sorenson, T J                 42 UNAT                        42.02 
  3  Schreiner, Laura              44 OJAI                        39.96 
  4  Sussman, Heidi R              40 CRUZ                        39.00 
  5  Grimm, Julie L                42 RMDA                        39.05 
  6  Rogero, Christel L            42 OJAI                        40.41 
  7  Celum, Pamela G               42 CVAS                        42.16 
  8  Brewer, Danielle K            40 NCMS                        49.00 
Heat 15 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Barry, Robin B                42 LVM                         38.75 
  2  Elson, Denise E               40 TVM                         37.50 
  3  Delvecchio, Sarah R           43 OJAI                        37.03 
  4  Gillman, Regina M             43 NCMS                        36.50 
  5  Bechhoefer, Marta             41 CRUZ                        37.00 
  6  Hall, Julie A                 40 WMAC                        37.27 
  7  Crino, Heide P                42 CMS                         38.41 
  8  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L     40 LVM                         39.00 
Heat 16 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Soe, Jeanette G               44 ALMA                        35.89 
  2  Jurey, Mary K                 42 SCAQ                        35.40 
  3  Seavall, Kelly J              40 CMS                         34.00 
  4  Santos, Debbie M              40 WCM                         32.30 
  5  Jacobson, Kendal R            43 TXLA                        33.49 
  6  Seymour, Liz A                41 WCM                         35.00 
  7  Flores, Julie S               42 CSAM                        35.47 
  8  Donaldson, Deborah L          44 CHIC                        36.24 
Heat 17 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Rhames-Childs, Erin M         35 CVAS                        50.00 
  2  Sullivan, Maureen             37 TOC                         43.00 
  3  Woolf, Sarah C                38 CVAS                        38.63 
  4  Wegner, Karin M               36 CAST                        43.75 
  5  Kramer, Ellen M               34 OREG                        39.22 
  6  Du Bose, Rachel E             31 DAM                         46.11 
  7  Focha, Jessica A              21 MAAC                        42.79 
  8  Daniels, Patricia A           28 UNAT                        42.00 
Heat 18 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Bryce, Laura                  36 SCMC                        38.25 
  2  Settimi, Nora C               38 WMAC                        37.76 
  3  Haberstich, Carrie            37 IM                          37.07 
  4  Dyer, Nellie C                35 DAM                         36.97 
  5  Hageman, Heather M            38 NCMS                        36.99 
  6  Hunt, Annette                 38 CRUZ                        37.72 
  7  Breytenbach, Najore           39 KMAN                        38.15 
  8  Jacobson, Kristan N           36 SQST                        38.52 
Heat 19 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Rublein, Susanne P            38 MAM                         34.16 
  2  Deboom, Nicole                37 CMS                         33.50 
  3  Legaspi, Kelly A              37 GOLD                        32.64 
  4  Schaetz, Trina R              36 WMAC                        31.36 
  5  Lane, Tanya N                 37 NCMS                        31.75 
  6  Goodale, Rainy M              39 NEM                         33.18 
  7  Pescatori, Rossella           38 SLUG                        34.00 
  8  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      36 LVM                         36.92 
Heat 20 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Bair, Megan G                 32 FOG                         38.12 
  2  So, Charissa H                31 CTM                         37.99 
  3  Nishimoto, Amber D            30 USF                         36.85 
  4  Haines, Christine E           32 PACK                        35.41 
  5  Fallucco, Elise M             30 CSPM                        36.50 
  6  Davis, Shannon E              33 VICM                        37.91 
  7  Thompson, Christina M         30 LVM                         38.00 
  8  Nonaka, Marissa G             30 WCM                         38.91 
Heat 21 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Demotte, Laura Y              31 EAJM                        34.26 
  2  Bell, Kristina                32 IM                          33.99 
  3  Caldas, Hannah                31 NCMS                        33.57 
  4  Schneider, Sarah M            33 WMAC                        32.89 
  5  Barker, Kathy                 32 CMS                         33.05 
  6  Lessard, Chantal              31 CMNQ                        33.89 
  7  Downing, Jennifer             30 NEM                         34.19 
  8  Pietras, Gina E               33 WCM                         35.00 
Heat 22 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Davies, Erin K                25 TVM                         38.90 
  2  Lehner, Sarah C               26 YMTN                        37.23 
  3  Roberts, Carson L             28 CVAS                        36.65 
  4  Gustafson, Aubree M           28 OREG                        35.20 
  5  Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy L         26 MM                          36.36 
  6  Fadeley, Jillian R            25 KAMS                        37.20 
  7  Wilde, Chelsea R              26 NMMS                        38.01 
  8  Kalaf-Hughes, Nicole G        27 DAM                         39.61 
Heat 23 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Tukua, Rebecca R              26 WCM                         33.88 
  2  Arneson, Kris B               27 WCM                         32.92 
  3  Beckman, Kasey L              29 WCM                         30.00 
  4  Glass, Laura H                28 DAMM                        29.46 
  5  Forbes, Crystal               27 NMMS                        29.69 
  6  Caron, Kelly                  26 NCSM                        32.48 
  7  Lyons, Katie A                28 TOC                         33.30 
  8  Baker, Sarah                  27 IM                          34.07 
Heat 24 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Hildinger, Shannon M          24 ARIZ                        40.56 
  2  Blaney, Leanne M              24 LVM                         38.42 
  3  Kish, Nicole E                19 GMSC                        38.11 
  4  Li, Michelle R                19 SCAM                        37.54 
  5  Senne, Sarah                  24 PCAT                        38.00 
  6  Brown, Kelley L               23 CVAS                        38.30 
  7  De Sitter, Sara M             20 PNA                         38.80 
  8  Riordan, Anne                 21 PNA                         40.92 
Heat 25 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Selitsch, Desirae S           21 MTMS                        36.90 
  2  Hale, Jennifer                22 SCAM                        36.20 
  3  Drager, Krista                20 WMAC                        35.63 
  4  Schneider, Leah R             24 WMAC                        34.96 
  5  Togias, Anna                  23 HIMA                        35.47 
  6  Szmidt, Heather L             24 AAM                         36.00 
  7  Hill, Chelsea V               20 GMSC                        36.54 
  8  Beattie, Lacey                19 UCLA                        36.99 
Heat 26 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Pierce, Shona D               24 PNA                         34.00 
  2  Williamson, Erin C            22 GAJA                        33.22 
  3  Kiyama, Lindsay D             22 WCM                         33.15 
  4  Aiken, Sherah                 21 GMSC                        31.65 
  5  Moore, Katie M                21 MVN                         32.00 
  6  Nance, Aunya F                24 GMSC                        33.19 
  7  Smallwood, Aubrie D           23 YCAM                        33.60 
  8  Transue, Anna                 24 BSM                         34.67