2009 Short Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 211
Swimmers: 1,582
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Academy Bullets Masters (ABM)
  1 Colburn, Christopher M         M 37
  2 Kuehn, Lida B                  W 45

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Carvotta, Tom                  M 54
  2 Fochios, Dean T                M 55

Alameda Aquatic Masters (AAM)
  1 Jones, Ashley O                M 77
  2 Szmidt, Heather L              W 24
  3 Velasco, Donald T              M 42

Alamo Area Aquatic Association (AAAA)
  1 Lemaistre, Charles F           M 55
  2 Walker, Donald M               M 50

All stars (AST)
  1 Bobrov, Serguei NI             M 43
  2 Ternovskiy, Vladislav AL       M 31
  3 Zhiqulskiy, Viktor VL          M 30

Almaden Swim & Racquet Club (ALMA)
  1 Goble, John M                  M 46
  2 Hunt, Allison                  W 45
  3 Keighley, Carole L             W 45
  4 Kerley, Lisamarie M            W 43
  5 Lee, John M                    M 61
  6 Murphy, Steve J                M 43
  7 Nachtigal, Jim                 M 54
  8 Soe, Jeanette G                W 44
  9 Soe, Soren T                   M 45
 10 Tegner, Thyra                  W 74

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
  1 Bailey, Hop                    M 61
  2 Bailey, Monica M               W 48
  3 Brundage, Patrick W            M 42
  4 Bunch, Brigid J                W 45
  5 Busche, Kelly C                W 24
  6 Clifford, Gynt                 W 70
  7 Dawson-Cook, Susan E           W 46
  8 Dickson, Kelsey A              W 19
  9 Dickson, Kurt F                M 41
 10 Fazio, Danielle                W 28
 11 Fritz, Jack R                  M 76
 12 Fritz, Jill D                  W 68
 13 Gillies, Judy L                W 61
 14 Haartz, F H Ted                M 81
 15 Hildinger, Shannon M           W 24
 16 Hobbs, Liz                     W 47
 17 Hopkins, Paul D                M 48
 18 Lerew, Teri L                  W 43
 19 Lesko, John M                  M 30
 20 Listug, Mary L                 W 77
 21 Major, Becki P                 W 45
 22 Menard, Joanne                 W 61
 23 Mitchel, Sandy H               W 49
 24 Ponce, Jose                    M 26
 25 Rollins, Dave E                M 24
 26 Shake, Scott D                 M 51
 27 Silverstein, Lou               M 82
 28 Stites, Jim S                  M 51
 29 Stone, Lynn K                  W 38
 30 Taylor, Dylan S                M 22
 31 Taylor, Gordon S               M 57
 32 Vargas, Daniel                 M 48
 33 Wainwright, Joel M             M 35
 34 Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       W 43

Asphalt Green Masters (AGUA)
  1 Shechter, Stanley J            M 76

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Brown, Robert V                M 56
  2 Dyer, Andy                     M 50

Bakersfield Swim Club (BSC)
  1 Kraetsch, John                 M 52

Bay Masters (BAY)
  1 Baker, Megan E                 W 23
  2 Jones, Clayton P               M 30
  3 Litman, Jacklyn                W 58

Berkeley (CA) Aquatic Masters (BAM)
  1 Abers, Mimi M                  W 71
  2 Augustine, Victoria B          W 41
  3 Bennett, Pamela A              W 49
  4 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia         W 43
  5 Cohen, Kathryn                 W 38
  6 Comacchio, E. Monique          W 45
  7 Fletcher, Kathryn E            W 28
  8 Goddard, Seth L                M 37
  9 Grant, Bill A                  M 59
 10 Howard, Laura T                W 48
 11 Leconte, Barbara A             W 62
 12 Moorhead, Mary B               W 58
 13 Rhodes, Eric E                 M 58
 14 Robert, David W                M 53
 15 Woodruff, Michael              M 63

Blu Frog Team (BLU)
  1 Gaines, Ambrose                M 50

Brazos Splash Masters (BSM)
  1 Transue, Anna                  W 24

Brentwood Masters Swim Club (BMSP)
  1 Nowak, Miriam E                W 32

Burlingame Aquatic Club (BAC)
  1 Burlingham, Aragon             M 41
  2 Oliver, Anca O                 W 25
  3 Williams, Scott                M 54

Cal Maritime Academy Masters (CMAM)
  1 Kennedy, James B               M 57

Caltech Masters (CTM)
  1 Buechting, Robert C            M 42
  2 Dodd, Suzanne R                W 47
  3 So, Charissa H                 W 31
  4 Takarabe, Nikki                W 43
  5 Thornton, Cooper               M 47

Camarillo YMCA (YCAM)
  1 Smallwood, Aubrie D            W 23

Cardinal Swimming Indiana (CSI)
  1 Edenborough, Kimberly A        W 21

Carson Valley Masters (CVM)
  1 Cannon, Richard P              M 52
  2 Sullivan, James H              M 56

Central Valley All Stars (CVAS)
  1 Alving, Loren I                W 47
  2 Aymar, Pierpaolo G             M 26
  3 Berry, Matt                    M 27
  4 Bird, Bryan J                  M 53
  5 Brooks, Jenny M                W 43
  6 Brooks, Matt L                 M 43
  7 Brown, Kelley L                W 23
  8 Carlo, Penny                   W 55
  9 Cavanaugh, Lynne M             W 55
 10 Celum, Pamela G                W 42
 11 Coleman, Lisa A                W 47
 12 Connolly, Gwen J               W 41
 13 Crass, Shannon                 W 34
 14 Crass, Steven M                M 35
 15 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A           M 46
 16 Davis, Kathy A                 W 51
 17 Downey, Susan J                W 50
 18 Duflot, Joseph C               M 49
 19 Fischer, Amy E                 W 33
 20 Fishman, Robert G              M 64
 21 Fries, Sara B                  W 47
 22 Jackson, Keith                 M 46
 23 Jett, Kristie                  W 37
 24 Jones, Gerre G                 W 60
 25 Lee, Arnold C                  M 44
 26 Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroline     W 56
 27 Lofaro, Fabrizio               M 33
 28 Lynn, Shelly                   W 38
 29 Maler, Mitch G                 M 48
 30 Mc Afee, Elizabeth W           W 49
 31 Mc Auliffe, John G             M 56
 32 Mc Grath, Sean M               M 34
 33 Mc Neill, Kevin C              M 37
 34 McLeod, Todd A                 M 38
 35 Messina, Susan K               W 49
 36 Nichols, Scott                 M 54
 37 Norgaard, Kevin L              M 43
 38 Oberto, John L                 M 50
 39 Oberto, Michael R              M 53
 40 Ohanian, Greg                  M 52
 41 Orr, Suzanne M                 W 46
 42 Ota, Kacy V                    M 26
 43 Ota, Patrick                   M 24
 44 Overstreet, John W             M 44
 45 Palmer Henderson, Stacy J      W 51
 46 Parks, Adam                    M 32
 47 Parvanian, Tracy               W 29
 48 Paul, Gordon M                 M 56
 49 Petty, Pamela S                W 56
 50 Reid, Adam                     M 30
 51 Reynaud, Peter W               M 65
 52 Rhames-Childs, Erin M          W 35
 53 Ridge, Laurie A                W 53
 54 Roberts, Carson L              W 28
 55 Rubio, Jason K                 M 37
 56 Sanchez, Steffani              W 37
 57 Schab, Barry T                 M 41
 58 Shoemaker, James               M 62
 59 Slater, Louis C                M 60
 60 Soderstrom, Kris E             W 42
 61 Stoddard, Jennifer M           W 23
 62 Stotts, Jordan P               M 22
 63 Swinehart, Douglas R           M 59
 64 Viger, Randy D                 M 47
 65 Willard, Don N                 M 56
 66 Wilson, Steve R                M 46
 67 Winton, Georgette G            W 39
 68 Woolf, Sarah C                 W 38
 69 Wright, Dowain A               M 49

Chico Masters Swimming (CHIC)
  1 Asnault, Wendy J               W 40
  2 Billings, Greg                 M 36
  3 Cross, Barbara J               W 43
  4 Donaldson, Deborah L           W 44
  5 Farrar, Kenneth R              M 50
  6 Fischer, Niel E                M 44
  7 Hull, Kim                      W 46
  8 Leach, Mark D                  M 50
  9 Lockhart, Christine N          W 50
 10 Panighetti, Camille A          W 58
 11 Reece, Katherine F             W 33
 12 Reece, Margaret E              W 37
 13 Roth, Debra A                  W 56

City Of Midland Aquatics (COM)
  1 Daugherty, Gordon              M 43

City of Morgan Hill Masters (MHSC)
  1 Burnett, David B               M 53
  2 Short, Charles A               M 50
  3 Trimble, Sandy                 M 46
  4 Volzing, Mace P                M 44

City of Temecula Masters (CTMA)
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J             M 81

Clearwater Aquatic Team (Maste (CATM)
  1 Schouten, Kristen B            W 29

Clovis Swim Club Masters (CLOV)
  1 Anderson, Shawn E              M 39
  2 Cash, Steven M                 M 57
  3 Damm, James T                  M 37
  4 Nadaner, Dan                   M 59
  5 Olvera, Mariah                 W 36
  6 Osborn, Ron                    M 45
  7 Schmidt, Steve R               M 37
  8 Sharar, Brian                  M 47

Club Assistant Swim Team (CAST)
  1 Wegner, Dan                    M 37
  2 Wegner, Karin M                W 36

Club des maîtres nageurs de Qu (CMNQ)
  1 Bergeron, Nathalie             W 31
  2 Leblanc, François             M 24
  3 Lessard, Chantal               W 31
  4 Moisan, Guillaume              M 26

Club Sport of San Ramon (CSSR)
  1 Weber, Chris S                 W 61
  2 Werner, Lisa R                 W 52

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Casciato, Michael G            M 49
  2 Dardaris, Peter J              M 50
  3 Robinson, Michael T            M 29

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Abbott, William A              M 62
  2 Anderson, Kirk H               M 49
  3 Anziano, Marcia                W 64
  4 Barker, Kathy                  W 32
  5 Bennett, Heather J             W 27
  6 Campbell, Ellen A              W 46
  7 Catallo-Madruga, Marci H       W 30
  8 Cox, Michael J                 M 31
  9 Crino, Heide P                 W 42
 10 Deboom, Nicole                 W 37
 11 Derr, Kirsten L                W 44
 12 Dewey, Andrew C                M 50
 13 Dewey, Vicky S                 W 47
 14 Dyck, Grace C                  W 67
 15 Dyck, Mel                      M 67
 16 Eisenhuth, Matthew S           M 35
 17 Garnier, Kathy L               W 48
 18 Gray, David S                  M 50
 19 Hagadorn, Heather              W 44
 20 Hashimoto, Christine L         W 61
 21 Hinton, Stephanie A            W 42
 22 Jackson, Keaka                 M 29
 23 Johnston, Dana L               W 47
 24 Johnston, Mark A               M 48
 25 Jones, Elene Kay "eney"        W 48
 26 Kahl, Steven E                 M 46
 27 Keever, Nate                   M 42
 28 Ko, Scott Y                    M 26
 29 Le Vasseur, Andrew P           M 45
 30 Lee, Marshall M                M 50
 31 Mann, Michael T                M 54
 32 Matthews, Jonathan             M 30
 33 Molnar, Ronald A               M 67
 34 Neuls, Allen S                 M 65
 35 Nolte, Christopher C           M 52
 36 Pazmino, Jorge E               M 39
 37 Plummer, Mark A                M 72
 38 Reynolds, Bing                 M 68
 39 Richardson, Kim G              W 40
 40 Riner, Betsy                   W 42
 41 Roche, Carolyn M               W 58
 42 Rosener, Karen K               W 55
 43 Scott, Greg C                  M 49
 44 Seavall, Kelly J               W 40
 45 Shinn, Jennifer S              W 43
 46 Stewart, Karl M                M 43
 47 Vanderpoel, Nicole L           W 44
 48 Von Der Lippe, Susan G         W 43
 49 Wise, Mike                     M 44
 50 Woodland, Ed G                 M 39
 51 Young, Lydia L                 W 60

Columbia Masters (COLM)
  1 Switzer, Keith M               M 46

Conejo Simi Aquatic Masters (CSAM)
  1 Aamoth, James R                M 47
  2 Achberger, Peter               M 29
  3 Dumouchel, Rob                 M 27
  4 Flores, Julie S                W 42
  5 Stapleton, Erin M              M 30

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Esselstyn, Ted C               M 45
  2 Sanguily, Manuel               M 76

Corona Crocodiles (CROC)
  1 Hubach, Eric                   M 75

Coronado Masters Association (CMA)
  1 Wardell-Parra, Janet K         W 51

CSP Tideriders Master Swim Clu (CSPM)
  1 Fallucco, Elise M              W 30

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Colton, Eric                   M 39
  2 Enright, Richard               M 56
  3 Glass, Laura H                 W 28
  4 Glass, Mark                    M 34
  5 Kritzer, William C             M 51
  6 Wohr, Carolyn S                W 50
  7 Zettle, Craig                  M 41

Davis Aquatic Masters (DAM)
  1 Bimson, Sarah C                W 30
  2 Callaghan, Mark B              M 29
  3 Carlson, Steve P               M 89
  4 Chow, Jackie I                 W 30
  5 Crownshaw, Lauren A            W 29
  6 Du Bose, Rachel E              W 31
  7 Dugan, Betty L                 W 67
  8 Dyer, Nellie C                 W 35
  9 Goldman, Mark S                M 37
 10 Greasby, Tamara A              W 26
 11 Harris, Scott J                M 55
 12 Hoftyzer, Ernie                M 39
 13 Holeman, Leslie A              W 33
 14 Hornof, Kristine T             W 61
 15 Kahn, Stuart L                 M 55
 16 Kalaf-Hughes, Nicole G         W 27
 17 Le Strange, Missy              W 56
 18 McPherson, Andrew M            M 62
 19 Munn, Susan L                  W 70
 20 Norris, Robert F               M 70
 21 Norris, Roswita D              W 66
 22 Rock, Christopher J            M 49
 23 Roper, Matthew D               M 28
 24 Rosen, Ben D                   M 32
 25 Schaefer, Christine M          W 27
 26 Sorensen, Lucia                W 45
 27 Sperka, Daniel J               M 43
 28 Westergaard, Leslie M          W 66
 29 Whang, Grace J                 W 20

DC Masters (DCM)
  1 Dean, Nathan P                 M 34

District Of Columbia Aquatics (DCAC)
  1 Bellows, Andrew W              M 29
  2 Conrad, Brandon                M 34
  3 Moon, Wonkee                   M 34
  4 Williams, Neill C              M 41

DOC IU Masters Swimming (DOC)
  1 Schuster, Fred L               M 45

El Camino YMCA Masters (ECYM)
  1 Fasbender, Alice J             W 70

El Segundo Masters (SLUG)
  1 Pescatori, Rossella            W 38

Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team (ELG)
  1 Campana, James L               M 57
  2 Schneeberger, Jill A           W 53

Episcopal Amberjax Masters (EAJM)
  1 Demotte, Laura Y               W 31
  2 Wells, D Scott                 M 47

Equinox Masters (EQNX)
  1 Shipley, Bill                  M 34

ETEX Masters Swim Team (ETEX)
  1 Chance, Jeff S                 M 42
  2 Cozadd, Erik N                 M 29

Fins Aquatics Club (FINS)
  1 Kannegieser, Robert J          M 51

First Colony Masters Swimming (FCST)
  1 Toon, Terry Lynn M             W 49

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Henderson, Martha J            W 72
  2 Trevison, Ellie                W 66
  3 Trevison, Rick                 M 66

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Cleaveland, Brud               M 91

Fog City Masters (FOG)
  1 Bair, Megan G                  W 32

Fort Lauderdale Aquatics (FLAQ)
  1 Blavatnik, Alex                M 44
  2 Bonewit, Robert C              M 38
  3 Carrasco, Juan J               M 44
  4 Cocci, Tiziana                 W 52
  5 Cron, Chad E                   M 33
  6 Degnan, John T                 M 80
  7 Fischer, Andy J                M 42
  8 Fiser, Graeme A                M 43
  9 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F         M 24
 10 Hendrick, Marty                M 51
 11 Hooper, Matt                   M 35
 12 Larson, Linda L                W 53
 13 Palladino, Douglas W           M 45
 14 Pesetsky, Walter               M 74
 15 Streiner, Jarret M             M 34
 16 Webb, Linda                    W 63

Fort Worth Area Swim Team (FAST)
  1 Neville, Richard               M 52

Fresno Dolphin Masters Swim Te (FDM)
  1 Jett, Scott                    M 36
  2 Orr, James L                   M 48
  3 Turner, Wendy                  W 34
  4 Williams, Ann B                W 75

Fullerton FAST Masters Team (FMT)
  1 Gallagher, Mary Kay            W 46
  2 Langhorst, Elizabeth R         W 26

Gamecock Masters Swim Club (GMSC)
  1 Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A      M 28
  2 Aiken, Sherah                  W 21
  3 Bowers, Blair B                W 21
  4 Boyer, Kaleb D                 M 21
  5 Hill, Chelsea V                W 20
  6 Howard, Will                   M 19
  7 Kish, Nicole E                 W 19
  8 Long, Natasha L                W 19
  9 Mohrwinkel, Karen              W 21
 10 Moore, Teresa A                W 54
 11 Nance, Aunya F                 W 24
 12 Patrick, Kennerly C            M 21
 13 Shiansky, Aaron                M 21
 14 Tem, Elizabeth M               W 20
 15 Wohleber, Daniel G             M 19

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Doyle, Benn W                  M 50
  2 Yeomans, Scott                 M 45

Georgia Masters (GAJA)
  1 Bugg, Bob                      M 51
  2 Copeland, Rob                  M 52
  3 Ellison, Michael P             M 47
  4 Saltzman, Edward M             M 58
  5 Watson, Lisa L                 W 55
  6 Williamson, Erin C             W 22
  7 Williamson, Francine S         W 61

Germantown Maryland Masters (GERM)
  1 Wolf, Paul R                   M 42

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 King, Phillip J                M 42
  2 Legaspi, Kelly A               W 37
  3 McGloin, Brian P               M 38
  4 Siegmann, Robert J             M 49

Gold Wave Masters (BGWM)
  1 Edwards, Kris E                W 47
  2 Johansen, Jill M               W 31

Golden Bear Swimming (BEAR)
  1 Nip, Carol J                   W 51

Great Bay Masters Swimming, In (GBM)
  1 Messer, Patrick F              M 47

Hanford YMCA Masters (HYM)
  1 De Cuir, Sara B                W 23

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Togias, Anna                   W 23

Hopkins Masters Swimming (HOPK)
  1 Bergquist, David R             M 24
  2 Frimerman, Sandra E            W 25

Hydropower Masters Swim Club (HMS)
  1 Krauser, Larry B               M 55
  2 Macias, Jesse G                M 51
  3 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan            M 41
  4 Stroh, Norra M                 W 19
  5 Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R    W 50

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Baker, Sarah                   W 27
  2 Bell, Kristina                 W 32
  3 Christian, Dan                 M 28
  4 Dodson, Phil L                 M 56
  5 Figueres, Ruben                M 35
  6 Haberstich, Brian              M 42
  7 Haberstich, Carrie             W 37
  8 Hatch, Eric                    M 34
  9 Helfers, Alex R                M 29
 10 Kozlowski, Laura               W 31
 11 Krenzer, Brian                 M 30
 12 Liberty, Laurel M              W 27
 13 Lindstrom, John E              M 31
 14 McCabe, Thomas J               M 51
 15 Mills, Jamie                   M 32
 16 Mullins, Stephen M             M 76
 17 Paulsen, Mary M                W 24
 18 Pencek, Janelle                W 27
 19 Prillaman, Fred                M 66
 20 Seibt, Andreas K               M 51
 21 Traynor, John                  M 49
 22 Turk, Stephen                  M 39
 23 Zimmer, Matt T                 M 37

Iowa Masters (IAMA)
  1 Gerkin, Scott T                M 49

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Derks, Christopher S           M 38
  2 Shiely, Robyn                  W 53

Jersey Area Multisport (JAM)
  1 Carpenter, Scott R             M 45
  2 Segal, William N               M 44

Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming (KAMS)
  1 Fadeley, Jillian R             W 25

Kennedy Club Masters (KCM)
  1 Best, Davis R                  M 26
  2 Boorman, Nick                  M 26
  3 Emerson, Mitch                 M 38
  4 Enns, James W                  M 25
  5 Hayes, Lyndal M                W 26
  6 Rogers, Alyssa N               W 22

L A Athletic Club Masters (LAAC)
  1 Lucas, James B                 M 58

La Jolla Swim Masters (LJSM)
  1 Buchanan, Greg                 M 49
  2 Foster, Ryan F                 M 33
  3 Iglesias, Rodrigo J            M 33
  4 McClung, Paton M               M 39
  5 Peelle, Evelyn W               W 28
  6 Thomas, Joe C                  M 39
  7 Weston, Benjamin C             M 28
  8 Whitley, John K                M 66

La Mirada Armada (RMDA)
  1 Grimm, Julie L                 W 42

Ladera Oaks Masters (LOM)
  1 Boyle, Catherine M             W 43
  2 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne        W 57
  3 Kohan, Michelle L              W 28
  4 Petersen, Susan                W 41

Las Vegas Masters (LVM)
  1 Adams, Kari S                  W 43
  2 Anderes, Jeffrey S             M 32
  3 Barfield, Mary E               W 27
  4 Barry, Robin B                 W 42
  5 Battin, Carolyn H              W 55
  6 Blaney, Leanne M               W 24
  7 Bunker, Morgan                 M 40
  8 Cilia, Stacey L                W 27
  9 Dennis, Tom                    M 43
 10 Dennison, Keith                M 38
 11 Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L      W 40
 12 Erickson, Ben                  M 27
 13 Franklin, Sam D                M 51
 14 Hecker, Dennis                 M 45
 15 Helgason, Tryggvi              M 45
 16 House, Mike                    M 43
 17 Hurst, Clayton K               M 27
 18 James, Paula                   W 50
 19 Kay, Rebecca L                 W 62
 20 Magee, Mark A                  M 41
 21 Meacham, Garth D               M 27
 22 Meacham, Kevin G               M 53
 23 Morin, Perry A                 M 50
 24 Ozun, Sabri                    M 45
 25 Pronin, Yan                    M 28
 26 Rachmel, Leo                   M 42
 27 Rauch, Will                    M 74
 28 Saul-Zachau, Joanne            W 50
 29 Thompson, Christina M          W 30
 30 Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K       W 36
 31 Townsend, R Scott              M 55
 32 Uchitel, Dmitry                M 29

Livermore Valley Tennis Club (LVTC)
  1 Brown, Rita E                  W 53
  2 Hamza, Alex                    M 49

Loch Ness Masters (LNM)
  1 Anderson, Bruce A              M 48
  2 Small, Stephen A               M 56

Lompoc's Other Swim Team (LOST)
  1 Farrell, Ed L                  M 76
  2 Piemme, Frank M                M 84
  3 Schmidt, Jurgen B              M 86
  4 Simonton, Rita                 W 90

Long Beach Grunions (LBG)
  1 Lambert, Heather C             W 55

Long Beach Shore Aquatics (SAM)
  1 Amthor, Gennifer M             W 31
  2 Bramble, Ted                   M 38

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Alley, David W                 M 34
  2 Bailey, Bradley H              M 39
  3 Bartee, Todd A                 M 39
  4 Blessing, Tyler J              M 36
  5 Guthrie, David M               M 48
  6 Hughes, Mary L                 W 50
  7 Jacobson, Kendal R             W 43
  8 Plevich, Beth                  W 47
  9 Rasmussen, Anders M            M 45
 10 Smiley, Jon M                  M 47
 11 Stinchcombe, Maxwell B         M 52
 12 Varozza, Mike J                M 41
 13 Wood, Larry W                  M 55

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Anderson, Eric R               M 64
  2 Ayoob, Laurie E                W 52
  3 Bartholomew, David M           M 49
  4 Bartholomew, Kirsten           W 50
  5 Coupe, IngaLisa                W 39
  6 Gitelson, Joel                 M 61
  7 Granger, Traci S               W 51
  8 Hamm, Michael L                M 51
  9 Heyes, Greg                    M 54
 10 Johnson, Brian K               M 48
 11 Kingston, Susan A              W 46
 12 Mc Bride, Duncan Q             M 54
 13 Mc Call, Jane E                W 49
 14 Nelson, Ed E                   M 69
 15 Parlee, Matthew R              M 29
 16 Ponthier, Chuck                M 46
 17 Raine, Charlie                 M 49
 18 Sullivan, Michael P            M 53
 19 Wagoner, Victor E              M 53
 20 Willis, Gregory B              M 60

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Bazinet, Shawn C               M 37
  2 Daly, Cheryl A                 W 37
  3 Gray, Zachary A                M 26
  4 Snyder, Jill                   W 62

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM)
  1 Baptista, Barbara O            W 62
  2 Brakeman, Jennifer             W 39
  3 Canepa, Mark A                 M 44
  4 Caso, Susie A                  W 62
  5 Clemmons, Jim                  M 59
  6 Cox, Juliet E                  W 41
  7 Craven, Rob                    M 43
  8 Farley, Fred                   M 55
  9 Finney, Peter C                M 41
 10 Girard, Suzie E                W 38
 11 Hale, William C                M 38
 12 Mc Carthy, Joseph F            M 39
 13 Mc Clelland, Mac D             M 60
 14 Mc Gregor, Cary D              M 58
 15 Mc Partland, Peg K             W 67
 16 Miller, Scott A                M 56
 17 Perry, Rebecca R               W 44
 18 Rublein, Susanne P             W 38

Manhattan Magnum Masters (MMM)
  1 Fruin, Pat                     W 65

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Blake, William V               M 72
  2 Callaway, Linda S              W 56
  3 Davis, Josh C                  M 36
  4 Goggin, Georgia                W 79
  5 Halff, Henry M                 M 66
  6 Holloway, Colleen J            W 55
  7 Johnston, Graham M             M 77

Masters Penguin Swim Club (MPSC)
  1 Sultan, Deborah G              W 51
  2 Sultan, John R                 M 61

Maui Masters Swim Club (MMSC)
  1 Wilcox, Renee M                W 37

Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper (MELO)
  1 Armstrong, Miki                W 55
  2 Bannan, Brett T                M 26
  3 Basile, Katy                   W 50
  4 Bialas, Victoria M             W 52
  5 Capen, Tasha                   W 42
  6 Couch, Stephanie D             W 44
  7 Davis, Brian R                 M 41
  8 Davis, Joseph P                M 50
  9 Dawson, Bill                   M 66
 10 Feeley, Louise S               W 50
 11 Fero, Kelly                    W 20
 12 Guan, Frank                    M 26
 13 Jones, Barbara L               W 53
 14 Kay, Ann                       W 75
 15 Kline, Jeffrey S               M 50
 16 Laustsen, Paul C               M 34
 17 Llach, Eduardo F               M 50
 18 Matena, Jana                   W 46
 19 Schwartz, Judith E             W 54
 20 Sheeper, Lisa M                W 45
 21 Sheeper, Tim K                 M 45
 22 Strauss, Judy                  W 54
 23 Sulzbach, John F               M 75
 24 Turk, John P                   M 37

Merced Masters Swimming (MRCD)
  1 Bird, Clark M                  M 38
  2 Brown, Jim                     M 43
  3 Carpenter, Michael J           M 44
  4 Frey, Bartt M                  M 43
  5 Grattan, Kit D                 M 44
  6 Richey, Steven C               M 48
  7 Strickland, Robert L           M 49
  8 Tanzillo, Mark                 M 50

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Winokur, Eliot                 M 65
  2 Woods, Albert H                M 80

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Brown, Denise H                W 49
  2 Cody, Frank J                  M 68
  3 Molinik, Marie N               W 25
  4 Weaver, Derek J                M 22

Middle Tennessee U Masters Swi (MTMS)
  1 Orucevic, Armin                M 22
  2 Selitsch, Desirae S            W 21

Minneapolis YW Masters (MYWM)
  1 Higgins, Chris A               M 42

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Bachman, Bryan D               M 34
  2 Britton, Becky A               W 48
  3 Emison, Thomas W               M 50
  4 Furman, Joseph E               M 76
  5 Kryka, Nancy                   W 54
  6 Ophaug, Patricia G             W 57
  7 Pelissier, Jim                 M 65
  8 Ripken, Bryan                  M 37
  9 Youngers, Ellen K              W 51

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Albright, Philip W             M 49
  2 Barker, Douglas C              M 46
  3 Batcheller, Jennifer A         W 40
  4 Bloomgren, Edwin L             M 71
  5 Borzone, Raymond E             M 50
  6 Bright, John M                 M 44
  7 Colonnese, Michael A           M 65
  8 Dougherty, Mindy M             W 56
  9 Doxzon, Gillian Y              W 56
 10 Fowler, Gregory L              M 55
 11 Heather, Julie P               W 51
 12 Heather, Michael R             M 55
 13 Helliwell, Jessica M           W 33
 14 Karbownik, Roman               M 62
 15 Kintner, Avery C               M 47
 16 Kornfeld, Maurine E            W 87
 17 Little, Jeanne                 W 72
 18 Mitchell, Alison A             W 54
 19 Mitchell, Jeffrey A            M 40
 20 Moore, Katie M                 W 21
 21 Neiswonger, Richard J          M 49
 22 O'Rourke, Therese M            W 46
 23 Olsen, Rebekah                 W 28
 24 Smith, Robin M                 W 54

Modesto Area Aquatic Club (MAAC)
  1 Burton-Stoughtenboro, Tri      W 45
  2 Daniels, Larry N               M 63
  3 Field, John F                  M 60
  4 Focha, Jessica A               W 21
  5 Focha, Teresa M                W 48
  6 Hackett, Dina J                W 47
  7 Helander, Rick                 M 54
  8 Jespersen, Lynsey M            W 45
  9 Kara, Tom A                    M 38
 10 Mensonides, Lewis J            M 31
 11 Miedema, Katherine R           W 47
 12 Mittmann, Marie                W 39
 13 Patterson, Rex P               M 58
 14 Rose, Sheila D                 W 46
 15 Sandner, Kathy J               W 52
 16 Schlange, Gunter R             M 79
 17 Schultz, Stuart J              M 42
 18 Servas, Karen A                W 47
 19 Towers, Kate                   W 47
 20 Walker, Byron                  M 49
 21 Wood, Warren S                 M 53

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Ackley, Ella B                 W 66
  2 Jelinek, Don P                 M 75
  3 Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy L          W 26
  4 Murtagh, Patrick D             M 52

Montclair Swim Club (MSC)
  1 Scalise, James A               M 58

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Kauls, Laura J                 W 61
  2 Roddin, Hugh J                 M 67
  3 Roddin, Ruth A                 W 66

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Burke, Mary Leigh              W 56
  2 Campbell, Chris                M 48
  3 Ingalls, Donald A              M 71
  4 McLean, Michael R              M 25
  5 Rees, Karla E                  W 36
  6 Sorg, Jack H                   M 52

MOVY Masters (MOVY)
  1 Ediger, Kyle D                 M 27
  2 Matysek, Jim                   M 49

Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team (MGM)
  1 Boeke, Lonny                   M 31
  2 Javorski, John                 M 30
  3 Morris, Chad                   M 32
  4 Royko, Mark D                  M 44

Napa Valley Masters (NVM)
  1 Bertram, Jack R                M 69

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM)
  1 Battistini, Rick A             M 55
  2 Beckman, Sharon L              W 51
  3 Bockius, Edward C              M 42
  4 Cook, Michael A                M 46
  5 Craven, Leslie G               W 49
  6 Downing, Jennifer              W 30
  7 Geary, Bill                    M 51
  8 Goethals, Alex W               M 36
  9 Goodale, Rainy M               W 39
 10 Grilli, Tracy L                W 52
 11 Hunter, Roma K                 W 41
 12 McDermott, Ann Y               W 54
 13 Meltz, Joel M                  M 52
 14 Meltz, Steve                   M 56
 15 Santos, Sarah E                W 25
 16 Scott, Sheryl L                W 46
 17 Turk, Joseph E                 M 41
 18 Wuest, Frank C                 M 48

New Mexico Masters (NMMS)
  1 DiLuzio, Heather R             W 27
  2 Forbes, Crystal                W 27
  3 Harris, Rebecca A              W 42
  4 Jimenez, Jessica M             W 25
  5 Mayer, Lisa                    W 27
  6 Vaughan, James M               M 62
  7 Wilde, Chelsea R               W 26
  8 Wilson, Robert H               M 58

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Burgess, Mike D                M 44
  2 Diehl, Justin W                M 80
  3 Heinemann, William A           M 51
  4 Van Landingham, Jack           M 75

Nitro Swimming (NITR)
  1 Gogulski, David H              M 40
  2 Hahn, Richard                  M 66
  3 Kristek, Tom                   M 52
  4 Marx, Jeff                     M 44
  5 Smith, Lynne M                 W 41
  6 Stackle, Kirk                  M 41
  7 Unruh, Steven L                M 42

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Hennessey, Katherine C         W 30

North Bay Aquatics (NBA)
  1 Newton, Deborah A              W 53
  2 Snoek, Peter E                 M 74
  3 Snoek, Sara J                  W 70

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Andersen, Morten               M 38
  2 Bain, Bradley Kyle             M 24
  3 Brewer, Danielle K             W 40
  4 Brewick, Noel                  M 41
  5 Butcher, Rob                   M 36
  6 Caldas, Hannah                 W 31
  7 Clark, Jerry                   M 71
  8 Gangloff, Karen A              W 27
  9 Gilchrist, Donald B            M 55
 10 Gillman, Regina M              W 43
 11 Hageman, Heather M             W 38
 12 Holland, Amy S                 W 37
 13 Lane, Tanya N                  W 37
 14 Lane, Will H                   M 38
 15 Phillips, John M               M 50
 16 Richardson, Anita              W 53
 17 Robling, Steve W               M 39
 18 Stevenson, Marie F             W 70
 19 Stevenson, Stuart M            M 71

North County Swim Masters (NCSM)
  1 Caron, Justin                  M 28
  2 Caron, Kelly                   W 26
  3 Maples, Kristen                W 27

North Texas Masters (NTEX)
  1 Walker, Amanda M               W 26

Novaquatics Masters (NOVA)
  1 Asher, Dustin B                M 27
  2 Benner, Tord E                 M 49
  3 Caldwell, Dionne B             W 76
  4 Collins, Michael D             M 43
  5 Dauser, John W                 M 53
  6 Dietrich, Jim                  M 38
  7 Fairchild, Douglas             M 26
  8 Fowler, Jamie                  M 49
  9 Hayward, David S               M 48
 10 Ines, Gil B                    M 41
 11 Juliusson, Julia M             W 44
 12 Kirker, John J                 M 38
 13 Maclean, Tanya                 W 33
 14 Martinez, Heather J            W 32
 15 Myer, Reuben J                 M 36
 16 Riddle, James M                M 46
 17 Shockro, Ellen K               W 66
 18 Simpson, Susanne B             W 49
 19 Smethurst, Everett W           M 74
 20 Thornton, Kim S                W 57
 21 Von Hoffmann, Gerard           M 53

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Groselle, Jack R               M 54
  2 Kessler, Laura L               W 48
  3 Mehok, George K                M 41

Oakland Barracuda Masters (CUDA)
  1 Levine, Arnold W               M 55

Oakwood Athletic Club Masters (OAK)
  1 Jacobberger, Richard K         M 63
  2 Kasamatsu, Tami E              W 30
  3 Shestakov, Alek I              M 60

Oceanside Masters (OSM)
  1 Bullock, Michael R             M 63

Ojai Masters (OJAI)
  1 Borland, Carole J              W 65
  2 Christl, John F                M 46
  3 Christl, Peter R               M 55
  4 Delvecchio, Sarah R            W 43
  5 Denton, Camilla                W 48
  6 Goodman, Lois A                W 62
  7 Mc Mahon, Susan J              W 52
  8 Rogero, Christel L             W 42
  9 Schreiner, Laura               W 44
 10 Xepoleas, Monterey             W 41

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Allender, Patrick              M 50
  2 Amperse, David C               M 54
  3 Arata, Melissa E               W 33
  4 Bannan, Charles                M 57
  5 Bateman, Nick G                M 31
  6 Buck, Donna                    W 50
  7 Caswell, MJ                    W 48
  8 Cleary, Kevin H                M 25
  9 Corbeau, James L               M 45
 10 Dunn, Alex J                   M 29
 11 Duus, Gabe G                   M 38
 12 Eliott, Scot J                 M 34
 13 Fox, Christina M               W 48
 14 Frid, Barbara                  W 67
 15 Fristoe, Tom C                 M 49
 16 Gee, Nina F                    W 75
 17 Goodman, Ann R                 W 50
 18 Goodman, Doug                  M 53
 19 Gustafson, Aubree M            W 28
 20 Hathaway, David                M 48
 21 Hills, Mary A                  W 54
 22 Kramer, Ellen M                W 34
 23 Kuykendall, Jeff J             M 39
 24 Landis, Tom                    M 67
 25 Larson, Allen J                M 56
 26 Mann, Edward R                 M 51
 27 Messer, Kerry C                W 49
 28 Milner, Nancy J                W 57
 29 O'Connor, John P               M 40
 30 Odegard, Kyle E                M 34
 31 Oliver, Gary M                 M 51
 32 Pierson, Ginger L              W 63
 33 Polito, Chip                   M 32
 34 Pryor, Evelyn G                W 32
 35 Radcliff, David A              M 75
 36 Rousseau, Sandi                W 61
 37 Schultz, Stephanie L           W 42
 38 Senkier, Kristine M            W 39
 39 Smith, Robert S                M 65
 40 Stark, Allen L                 M 60
 41 Stark, Carol R                 W 60
 42 Sumerfield, Bill H             M 48
 43 Summers, Jeanna                W 55
 44 Sweat, Mary                    W 51
 45 Thayer, George D               M 73
 46 Thompson, Ron J                M 49
 47 Tujo, Christian F              M 37
 48 Volckening, Bill               M 43
 49 Wan, Eric                      M 42
 50 Ward, Joy                      W 66
 51 Washburne, Brent C             M 47
 52 Waud, Timothy P                M 41
 53 Willia, Briana M               W 22

Orinda Aquatic Masters (OAM)
  1 Apple, Kate Z                  W 60
  2 Hanley, Catherine C            W 36
  3 Haufler, Steven E              M 56
  4 Maxson, Mark B                 M 56

Osher Marin Masters (OMM)
  1 Naylor, Jack B                 M 23

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Banashak, Madeline M           W 18
  2 Bell, Alan                     M 59
  3 Berg, Tonya K                  W 50
  4 Blackburn, Jean                W 57
  5 Bryce, Karen G                 W 75
  6 Casey, Kathrine J              W 60
  7 Colbeck, Pete L                M 47
  8 Coulter, Tamara A              W 32
  9 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 48
 10 Davis, Charlotte M             W 59
 11 De Sitter, Sara M              W 20
 12 Dewey, Ryan L                  M 20
 13 Dewit, John                    M 56
 14 Dillon, Sally A                W 62
 15 Dills, Suzanne L               W 64
 16 Dowdle, Angela M               W 20
 17 Fanning, Mark A                M 23
 18 Garceau, Michael F             M 43
 19 Garrett, Sonny                 M 65
 20 Glassman, Debbie A             W 55
 21 Goldman, Brian M               M 23
 22 Hally, Gordon C                M 73
 23 Hansen, Marsha P               W 62
 24 Hanson, Max L                  M 41
 25 Jacobs, Ronald                 M 57
 26 Kays, David E                  M 41
 27 Lautman, Scott M               M 56
 28 Lesh, Robin M                  W 31
 29 Littlefield, James R           M 49
 30 Man, Mary-Jane M               W 22
 31 Martin, Dan A                  M 37
 32 Nalli, Lyle A                  M 49
 33 Nelson, Kirk E                 M 38
 34 Ness, Kerry A                  M 39
 35 Nordby, Michael C              M 67
 36 Peggy, Zappone L               W 50
 37 Penn, William J                M 57
 38 Peterson, Steven B             M 62
 39 Phillips, Bernice M            W 82
 40 Pierce, Shona D                W 24
 41 Reeder, Bill D                 M 56
 42 Riordan, Anne                  W 21
 43 Sage, Andrew W                 M 19
 44 Sawyer, Dennis L               M 65
 45 Schmidt, Vladimir              M 41
 46 Schutte, Tom F                 M 39
 47 Seibert, Richard J             M 44
 48 Singer, Shannon R              W 39
 49 Truong, Dominique              M 70
 50 Valley, Eric                   M 47
 51 Wanzek, Paul A                 M 19
 52 Warner, Frank                  M 60
 53 Welch, Sarah                   W 62
 54 Wenner, Marissa C              W 20
 55 Whitefield, Benjamin G         M 19
 56 Wright, Larry E                M 60

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Gandee, Brad                   M 54
  2 von Loewe, Pete A              M 38

Peninsula Covenant Aquatic Mas (PCAM)
  1 Anderson, Robert L             M 53
  2 Huang, Howard L                M 45
  3 Sharron, Will G                M 49

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Kennedy, Patrick H             M 36
  2 Maccurdy, Krissy               W 56
  3 McIntee, Greg                  M 48
  4 Morris, Stephen L              M 57
  5 Morrison, Lynn                 W 55
  6 Robinson, Beth P               W 56
  7 Senne, Sarah                   W 24
  8 Silver, Lynn                   W 57
  9 Sipes, Steven R                M 66

Pool Open Water Los Angeles (POW)
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry A             M 46

Premier Aquatic Masters (PACK)
  1 Haines, Christine E            W 32

Red Tide (REDT)
  1 Frisch, Alexandria             W 30
  2 Kelsey, Jane M                 W 33

Redding Swim Team (RAD)
  1 Hamilton, Robyn M              W 38
  2 Rambur, Ereka C                W 29

Rice Aquatic Masters (RICE)
  1 Blocker, Vicki S               W 25

Rinconada Masters (RINC)
  1 Anderson, Paul N               M 75
  2 Baxter, Cindy P                W 76
  3 Callison, Barbara F            W 76
  4 Cribbs, Anne W                 W 64
  5 Hughes, Olin B                 M 71
  6 Keller, Pat L                  M 90
  7 Kelly, Sue                     W 61
  8 Killen, Josephine B            W 68
  9 Levison, James B               M 58
 10 Lorton, Jack N                 M 68
 11 Macpherson, Carol              W 70
 12 Mellows, Carol A               W 62
 13 Migdal, James                  M 43
 14 Milman, Oleg                   M 35
 15 Motmans, August                M 81
 16 Shaw, James F                  M 68
 17 Swan, Benjamin D               M 77
 18 Weiss, Stan                    M 60

Rio Grande Swim Club (RGSC)
  1 Abal, Pablo M                  M 32
  2 Del Valle, Livny               M 31

Rocklin Aquatics Masters (RAMS)
  1 Breitbart, Amy H               W 33
  2 Breitbart, Stephanie P         W 28
  3 Cazadd, Joshua R               M 31
  4 Fields, Rachael C              W 29
  5 Hagens, Peter A                M 26
  6 Kellogg, George R              M 57
  7 Lee, Jane V                    W 59
  8 Lehman, Darrin E               M 31
  9 Maginnis, Terri L              W 48
 10 Neuman, Larry H                M 46
 11 Nordberg, JD D                 M 30
 12 Porcella, David                M 53
 13 Sheldon, Jason S               M 31

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Erickson, Douglas B            M 37
  2 Eriksen, Felicia D             W 52
  3 Lepinski, Cokie                W 49
  4 Powell, Susie W                W 56
  5 Tevis, Maggie H                W 61
  6 Van Boer, Eric D               M 54
  7 Viscardi, Josie A              W 44

Romford Town Masters (RTSC)
  1 Rimbach, Wade W                M 25

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE)
  1 Borton, Dan                    M 41
  2 Borton, Joan                   W 39
  3 Breitel, Robert E              M 41
  4 Canning, Lynn A                W 47
  5 Castleton, Tom                 M 37
  6 Durieux, Cameron P             M 22
  7 Durieux, Chad A                M 29
  8 Hercher, Heinz                 M 52
  9 Hercher, Jeremy Q              M 24
 10 Hilger, Lisa N                 W 49
 11 Hitch, Walter D                M 56
 12 Mc Ginley, Patrick B           M 45
 13 Pekarek, David N               M 25
 14 Petty, Richard W               M 33
 15 Simmons, Cheryl A              W 42
 16 Skelly, Drew K                 M 42
 17 Tillman, Jeremy R              M 26
 18 Tyson, Alexander J             M 20
 19 Wood, Elizabeth C              W 27

S W I M Florida Masters Inc (SWIM)
  1 Hindson, Adam                  M 39
  2 Jebe, Margit H                 W 70

Sacramento Masters (SAC)
  1 Bachos, Michael F              M 53
  2 Boedtker, Markus S             M 44
  3 Brenan, Andrew D               M 48
  4 Hingsbergen, Evelyn V          W 27
  5 Kaiser, Steven                 M 56
  6 Moore, Stephanie S             W 26
  7 Ottersen, Craig M              M 56
  8 Reuss, Scott J                 M 47
  9 Roth, Andrew M                 M 40
 10 Sebra, Toney                   M 35
 11 Sheeran, Matt M                M 33
 12 Sheffer, Craig C               M 51
 13 Smith, Stephen M               M 42

Salinas Valley Aquatics Master (SVAM)
  1 Best, Matthew B                M 34
  2 Helm, Jim                      M 54

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Andersen, Peter                M 65
  2 Baker, Donald J                M 78
  3 Baker, Gini                    W 58
  4 Best, Bob                      M 76
  5 Dunbar, Barbara G              W 60
  6 Freshley, Mike R               M 68
  7 Frogley, Terry                 M 38
  8 Hill, Laurance O               M 70
  9 Jones, Kenton R                M 41
 10 Jordan, Betsy T                W 72
 11 Kimball, Ken                   M 78
 12 Livingston, Jerry              M 50
 13 Lodwig, Keefe L                M 65
 14 Marr, Jackie M                 W 65
 15 Martinez, Jorge E              M 62
 16 Mitchell, Tom                  M 76
 17 Riddle, Peter E                M 71
 18 Schmied, Emily                 W 25
 19 Tanner, Frank                  M 77
 20 Thomas, Michella M             W 43
 21 Van Baalen, Vinus              M 66
 22 Webster, Dale A                M 83
 23 Wolle, Jordan B                M 80
 24 Wolle, Marian E                W 81

San Francisco Tsunami Masters (TSUN)
  1 White, Mark                    M 46

San Luis Obispo Masters (SLOM)
  1 Gray, Randy                    M 37
  2 Hure, Michael T                M 45
  3 Porter, Todd                   M 43

San Mateo Master Marlins (SMMM)
  1 Cunningham, Robert F           M 81
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek                W 73
  3 Nichols, Maria T               W 43
  4 Novaes, Paul                   M 43
  5 Prosen, Dennis E               M 52
  6 Stupfel, Don L                 M 81
  7 Stupfel, Gloria M              W 82

Santa Barbara Masters (SBM)
  1 Farrell, Jeff                  M 72
  2 LoCicero, Katie A              W 19

Santa Clara Swim Club Masters (SCSC)
  1 Bailey, Kevin A                M 31
  2 Bajet, Denis                   M 41
  3 Mehech, Maximiliano C          M 47
  4 Warda, Ramsin A                M 40

Santa Clarita Masters Club (SCMC)
  1 Bryce, Laura                   W 36
  2 Ellington, Cheri               W 51
  3 Lundie, Christopher M          M 30
  4 Tyminski, Robert               M 34

Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics (CRUZ)
  1 Baeder, Larry D                M 27
  2 Barna, Heather K               W 38
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta              W 41
  4 Chalmers, Maureen S            W 43
  5 Hertzer, Cynthia J             W 39
  6 Hunt, Annette                  W 38
  7 Hunt, David N                  M 42
  8 Kennedy, Aud                   W 56
  9 Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L        M 54
 10 Reed, Clay F                   M 52
 11 Smith, David M                 M 51
 12 Sussman, Heidi R               W 40
 13 Tallman, Karl G                M 50
 14 Wilson, Ann S                  W 34
 15 Wilson, Joel R                 M 60

Santa Maria Swim Club (SMSC)
  1 Ashmore, Michael               M 37
  2 Brown, Matt J                  M 34
  3 Curry, Chrissy O               W 25
  4 Dibernardo, Dominic J          M 22
  5 Wiersma, Lenny D               M 37

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM)
  1 Apple, Mali A                  W 46
  2 Bachtiger, Walter M            M 35
  3 Birnie, Tim A                  M 63
  4 Buenrostro, Jose M             M 42
  5 Canales, Francisco L           M 51
  6 Cardineau, Yan                 M 41
  7 Carr, Mike W                   M 48
  8 Coffee, Cassandra S            W 47
  9 Dunn, Joe S                    M 51
 10 Foreaker, Don C                M 56
 11 Hale, Dave                     M 53
 12 Jaubert, Leslie M              W 51
 13 Morales, John R                M 51
 14 Nowack, Susan J                W 48
 15 Rubinger, Martin D             M 59
 16 Schenstrom, Warren             M 51
 17 Sterne, Erik A                 M 56
 18 Stone, Ethan P                 M 31
 19 Swain, Deborah L               W 59
 20 Terhorst, Hermine M            W 50

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Kriger, Joel                   M 55
  2 Varnadore, David A             M 47

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Dale-Pfisterer, Kira D         W 37
  2 Erwin, Jeff T                  M 44
  3 Fisk, Floyd M                  M 57
  4 Hill, Laurel S                 W 40
  5 Lee, Kristi D                  W 33
  6 Reynolds, Ellen M              W 44
  7 Rose, Cameron D                M 49
  8 Wright, Jill M                 W 58

Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste (SMST)
  1 Cahill, Janet C                W 42
  2 Mac Donald, Sandy M            M 53
  3 Ramirez, James J               M 26
  4 Rockholm, Ellen J              W 60

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Ansert, William S              M 61
  2 Bohlman, Lance                 M 38
  3 Class, Patrick L               M 60
  4 Conkey, James                  M 53
  5 Conkey, Jim                    M 77
  6 Conkey, Nancy D                W 64
  7 Hamilton, Nathan               M 40
  8 Henricks, Ed P                 M 46
  9 Howell, Jan M                  W 37
 10 Johnson, Clifford H            M 57
 11 Lawrie, Jim                    M 62
 12 Le Febre, Karen J              W 41
 13 Lintz, Steve                   M 58
 14 Metzger, Sarabeth E            W 30
 15 Miller, Celeste                W 59
 16 Muir, Scott                    M 35
 17 Petrilla, Eric A               M 39
 18 Ryder, Mike J                  M 54
 19 Scalise, Erik L                M 31
 20 Tyler, A Susan                 W 60
 21 Tyler, Sarah L                 W 64
 22 Walker, Joseph R               M 67

Solana Beach Swim Masters (SBSM)
  1 Mackle, Rob J                  M 45
  2 Schmidt, Andy C                M 47
  3 Schmidt, Karen                 W 42

South Coast Aquatics (SCA)
  1 Bauer, Jeannette M             W 59
  2 Davis, Stephen M               M 50
  3 Gleason, Steve L               M 57
  4 Hontas, Mark                   M 45

South Palo Alto Masters (SPAS)
  1 Glassman, Lucille R            W 46
  2 Harter, Phillip M              M 55
  3 Igel, Victoria E               W 53
  4 Manson, Jonathan T             M 40
  5 Piper, Tim G                   M 47

South West Aquatic Masters (SWM)
  1 Edwards, Clive G               M 55

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Arter, Jeana L                 W 25
  2 Beach, Christopher E           M 39
  3 Bronson, Jenifer L             W 27
  4 Cook, Jenny L                  W 51
  5 Godges, Arlette A              W 45
  6 Hjorth, John T                 M 42
  7 Hochstein, Erik                M 40
  8 Jurey, Mary K                  W 42
  9 Leonard, Dan P                 M 54
 10 Muth, Daniel F                 M 42
 11 Thomas, Bruce W                M 51
 12 Tiernan, Joy                   W 30
 13 Wall, Chris L                  M 47

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Cambias, Rob J                 M 41

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Dutton, Marshall H S           M 26

Spartacus Training & Racing (STR)
  1 Fairon, Marc                   M 35

SportsCity (SC)
  1 Romo, Carlos                   M 42

St Cloud Area Family YMCA (SCYM)
  1 Moran, Marty T                 M 42

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Specht, William L              M 51

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM)
  1 Kohn, Catherine K              W 56

Stanford Masters Swimming (STAN)
  1 Barnea, Daniela                W 65
  2 Cox, Christian                 M 18
  3 Eddy, Ricky                    M 24
  4 Fasbender, Barry A             M 71
  5 Fuselier, Stephen A            M 49
  6 Gildea, David R                M 65
  7 Gilman, Matthew B              M 32
  8 Gould, Rick S                  M 40
  9 Guislin, John A                M 58
 10 Harbick, Craig A               M 23
 11 Jahanghir, Musa                M 54
 12 Lee, Howard                    M 44
 13 Mc Kenna, Nan                  W 47
 14 Meyer, Tom O                   M 29
 15 Otto, Julia                    W 29
 16 Roat, Christopher M            M 34
 17 Robinson, Craig L              M 30
 18 Roos, Andrew K                 M 24
 19 Roos, Thomas                   M 24
 20 Sampson, Scott F               M 40
 21 Shilling, Ken R                M 51
 22 Tong, Connie C                 W 37
 23 Vasey, Adrianne                W 30
 24 Wang, Sue Y                    W 34

Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast (SCAM)
  1 Anson, Susan C                 W 68
  2 Brown, Joelle A                W 23
  3 Cohen, Jeremy M                M 60
  4 Coleman, Kate A                W 66
  5 Endres, Paul D                 M 45
  6 Griffith, Jennifer L           W 31
  7 Hale, Jennifer                 W 22
  8 Harvey, Kolondra Y             W 43
  9 Li, Michelle R                 W 19
 10 Ritter, Justin P               M 33
 11 Stovall, Jesse R               M 36
 12 Yim, Stephanie F               W 23

Swimming Los Angeles (SLA)
  1 Backman, Mark D                M 26
  2 Harrigan, Matthew J            M 30

SwimQuest Masters (SQST)
  1 Bennett, Lisa A                W 53
  2 Buscaglia, Caycee P            W 44
  3 Dameron, Pam D                 W 63
  4 Franklin, Rebecca L            W 40
  5 Frisch, David J                M 60
  6 Hunter, Dee A                  W 43
  7 Jacobson, Kristan N            W 36
  8 Siggs, Brenda M                W 50

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Benson, Keith                  M 36
  2 Brewer, Dana                   W 50
  3 Burns, Richard                 M 65
  4 Carroll, Glenda G              W 65
  5 DiPrete, Catheryne Biggs       W 45
  6 Eisenman, Judy A               W 55
  7 Frost, Kenneth A               M 64
  8 Heim, Bea T                    W 83
  9 Holt, Tate                     M 57
 10 Jakobi, Jessica                W 51
 11 Joslin, Dea Ann                W 50
 12 Lugassy, Heather R             W 38
 13 Meyerhoff, Rick D              M 62
 14 Morse, Terry M                 W 74
 15 Pechoultres, Meredith          W 65
 16 Ridout, Nancy J                W 67
 17 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 61
 18 Stambolis, James N             M 61
 19 Tulin, Bill                    M 50
 20 Val, Laura B                   W 57
 21 Wheeler, Barbara C             W 52

Team Fuego (FIRE)
  1 Czekala, Steven R              M 49
  2 Scollon, Erik L                M 37

Team Greenville Masters (TGM)
  1 Allen, George                  M 52

Team KMAN (KMAN)
  1 Beraud, Ellen L                W 45
  2 Bickel, Michael                M 48
  3 Breytenbach, Najore            W 39
  4 Glenesk, Jennifer A            W 51
  5 Glenesk, Mark                  M 53
  6 Prier, Nancy E                 W 49
  7 Schmidt, Keith B               M 47
  8 Waska, Karen S                 W 49

Team Ridgelea (RIDG)
  1 Hepworth, Jeri                 W 56
  2 Hepworth, Linda                W 55
  3 Hepworth, Mark                 M 54
  4 Hepworth-Murphy, Tracy         W 53
  5 Lyons, David M                 M 39

Temescal Aquatic Masters (TEME)
  1 Edgerton, Thomas               M 48

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Ellis, Andrew F                M 40

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Carter, Paul V                 M 51
  2 Davie, Matthew G               M 28
  3 Elder, James E                 M 66
  4 Engs, John                     M 46
  5 Felton, Anezka G               W 61
  6 Ferroggiaro, Fred              M 55
  7 Gaggero, David                 M 32
  8 Griffith, James M              M 56
  9 Guzman, Shanna L               W 32
 10 Haynie, Dee A                  W 54
 11 Holmes, David B                M 55
 12 Holsman, Trent T               M 28
 13 Keck, Mike                     M 49
 14 Knopf, Thomas H                M 61
 15 Larson, Greg D                 M 39
 16 Lyons, Katie A                 W 28
 17 Marshall, Gary N               M 27
 18 Mc Caffery, Michael G          M 55
 19 Mc Kay, Matthew G              M 37
 20 Meyer, Margery                 W 86
 21 Meyer, Marguerite              W 50
 22 Patrick, Jamie T               M 38
 23 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 53
 24 Rudloff, Edward                M 61
 25 Rudloff, G Edward              M 85
 26 Sanders, Drew Y                M 38
 27 Schilling, Alexander H         M 49
 28 Schriger, Joan A               W 44
 29 Strand, Robert                 M 63
 30 Stretch, Nancy A               W 69
 31 Sullivan, Maureen              W 37
 32 Wanie, Lee G                   M 35
 33 Welting, Laureen               W 43

Tri Valley Masters (TVM)
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M               W 51
  2 Bise, Ryan T                   M 35
  3 Boggs, Paul T                  M 65
  4 Conway, Adam M                 M 30
  5 Crane, John K                  M 57
  6 Davies, Erin K                 W 25
  7 Dozier, Earl E                 M 51
  8 Droubay, Christy               W 27
  9 Elson, Denise E                W 40
 10 Espiritu, Vicki                W 23
 11 Fewster, Robert F              M 70
 12 Gentry, Kelly M                W 22
 13 Gjerde, Anders R               M 46
 14 Hansen, Kerri L                W 40
 15 Holm, Brian C                  M 37
 16 Jeffrey, Keith A               M 37
 17 Mc Cracken, Bill               M 47
 18 McGregor-Crane, Izzie A        W 50
 19 Nygren, Mary Ann               W 41
 20 Petersen, Kenneth A            M 27
 21 Schiel, Doug                   M 67
 22 Sitzmann, Amy K                W 29
 23 Stephens, Mark C               M 25
 24 Stoll, Kurt A                  M 49
 25 Sullivan, Cameron N            W 41
 26 White, Lisa A                  W 24

Truckee Tahoe Aquatics Masters (TTAM)
  1 Burks, Robert M                M 38

Tuolumne County Aquatic Master (TCAM)
  1 Harmer, David C                M 62
  2 Todd, Richard T                M 67

UC Irvine (UCI)
  1 Templin, Philip John           M 55

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C               W 48
  2 Beattie, Lacey                 W 19
  3 Ciraulo, Christie              W 55
  4 Geoffrion, Helen               W 70
  5 Graham, Nicholas A             M 30
  6 Huang, Cynthia                 W 24
  7 Millar, Simon A                M 43
  8 Small, Kent W                  M 52

UCSB Masters Swimming (UCSB)
  1 Dame, Robert M                 M 24

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Anderson, Jacquie              W 73
  2 Bailey, Jessica D              W 30
  3 Bauerlein, Carol               W 52
  4 Brinckerhoff, Peter            M 61
  5 Brisbane, Roger S              M 44
  6 Brushaber, Eric C              M 37
  7 Buckley, Mark                  M 55
  8 Bunch, Brian R                 M 41
  9 Campea, Scott                  M 34
 10 Cassinerio, Christina M        W 32
 11 Chadsey, William L             M 66
 12 Connolly, Petie                W 55
 13 Daniels, Patricia A            W 28
 14 Davis, Don M                   M 64
 15 Deal, David P                  M 39
 16 Eagleton, William B            M 41
 17 Enright, Jeffrey               M 42
 18 Fanger, Gary W                 M 55
 19 Gorek, Josef E                 M 47
 20 Greer, Marcia C                W 60
 21 Greer, Margaret R              W 20
 22 Hagen, Robert W                M 49
 23 Hale, Art                      M 67
 24 Harding, Peter S               M 61
 25 Hill, Jayne A                  W 47
 26 Howarth, Erin L                W 30
 27 Jacobs, David T                M 45
 28 Kirkland, Dan L                M 60
 29 Klemes, Jeffrey A              M 50
 30 Kolman, Aimee V                W 39
 31 Kooy, Jan F                    M 36
 32 Korotkin, Jason T              M 22
 33 Lewis, Nancy A                 W 49
 34 Lukens, Jeffrey                M 55
 35 Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy        W 68
 36 McCormick, Tim S               M 40
 37 McGreal, Patrick               M 59
 38 Miller, Bob C                  M 60
 39 Monahan, Jaimie M              W 29
 40 Moneymaker, Kimberly M         W 39
 41 Muir, Anne C                   W 24
 42 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           W 51
 43 Radtke, Jennifer L             W 27
 44 Robben, Barbara                W 75
 45 Selna, Mike                    M 60
 46 Sheela, Brock                  M 34
 47 Smith, Jody L                  W 40
 48 Soltis, Brian                  M 40
 49 Sorenson, T J                  W 42
 50 Stewart, Mel M                 M 40
 51 Tanzillo, Chris M              M 20
 52 Taylor, Tim F                  M 42
 53 Thomas-Will, Marji             W 61
 54 Walker, B.J.                   M 35
 55 Wierdsma, David J              M 48
 56 Wurtzel, Harvey S              M 62
 57 Zuur, James                    M 68

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Allen, Susan J                 W 64
  2 Belliveau, Adrienne C          W 25
  3 Burrell, Grendel S             W 57
  4 Byrnes, Barbara G              W 52
  5 Connolly, Darrin T             M 37
  6 Dornan, Gwen A                 W 46
  7 Fleming, Jack C                M 73
  8 Ford, Kent P                   M 55
  9 Grohe, William E               M 75
 10 Labusch, Meike M               W 36
 11 Liu, Ouida                     W 28
 12 Long, Anne B                   W 67
 13 Moore, Michael W               M 58
 14 Mundschau, Steve H             M 55
 15 Nishimoto, Amber D             W 30
 16 Osborne, Daniel R              M 75
 17 Tejada, Alex                   M 33
 18 Virtue, Paul A                 M 57
 19 Young, Julius W                M 62

UTAH Masters (UTAH)
  1 Baird, Fred C                  M 61
  2 Cerny, William                 M 61
  3 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 58

Vacaville Swim Club (VACA)
  1 Lillard, Nick C                M 26
  2 Palmer, Ben C                  M 28

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Armstrong, Martin A            M 39
  2 Baron, Kurtis C                M 44
  3 Blatt, Michael J               M 53
  4 Bleuel, Bart S                 M 67
  5 Chung, John W                  M 38
  6 Cooper, Christopher E          M 44
  7 Derr, John M                   M 60
  8 Foote, David E                 M 59
  9 Ghimenti, Lee Anne             W 38
 10 Kerns, Hubie                   M 59
 11 Leigh, Kimberly A              W 39
 12 Lum, Bryant J                  M 47
 13 Marker, Andy                   M 45
 14 Mc Conica, Jim                 M 58
 15 Powers, Ronald L               M 52
 16 Raffaelli, Larry L             M 66
 17 Shaffer, Mike G                M 43
 18 Wantz, Steve                   M 47
 19 Warmuth, Stacey S              W 52
 20 Wood, Michael B                M 66

Victoria Masters Swim Club (VICM)
  1 Davis, Shannon E               W 33

Victoria Masters Swim Club (VIC)
  1 Rhodes, Avila                  W 53

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Braaten, Kitten                W 53
  2 Durrant, Betsy                 W 67
  3 Galletly, Sandy                M 66
  4 Kaufmann, Karen E              W 44
  5 Marens, Susan E                W 67
  6 Stevenson, Chris L             M 44
  7 Streater, Barbara A            W 38
  8 Woods, Tom M                   M 66

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Ahlman, David C                M 57
  2 Alexander, Joan E              W 77
  3 Alexander, Martha A            W 59
  4 Arneson, Kris B                W 27
  5 Beckman, Kasey L               W 29
  6 Beisheim, Amy C                W 28
  7 Bledsoe, Dennis R              M 70
  8 Boatwright, David E            M 47
  9 Boscovich, Harold O            M 66
 10 Brittingham, Regina            W 57
 11 Brown, Andy M                  M 30
 12 Brown, Donald L                M 75
 13 Burr, Ken M                    M 64
 14 Chao, Hector                   M 45
 15 Chen, Michael W                M 35
 16 Cousins, Bruce L               M 61
 17 Curran, Margee M               W 48
 18 De Lacy, James R               M 62
 19 Dennis, Andrew S               M 32
 20 Dennis, D Craig                M 63
 21 Duggan, Karen L                W 38
 22 Duncan, Jean M                 W 76
 23 Easton, Sandie                 W 39
 24 Fusari, Jill R                 W 42
 25 Galine, Donald L               M 63
 26 Gothberg, Brad A               M 47
 27 Gray, Kara L                   W 43
 28 Guadagni, Peter M              M 54
 29 Harms, Kildine J               W 55
 30 Haworth, A Emory               M 73
 31 Haworth, Joyce M               W 71
 32 Heaney, Michael P              M 42
 33 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          W 50
 34 Henry, B J                     W 45
 35 Howell, Jae                    W 86
 36 King, John A                   M 54
 37 Kiyama, Lindsay D              W 22
 38 Kraetzer, Midge S              W 70
 39 Lane, Ed V                     M 70
 40 Marshall, Sarah E              W 27
 41 Mayo, Robert W                 M 75
 42 Mellinger, Jeff R              M 30
 43 Mikuni, Aaron J                M 28
 44 Mikuni, Russell S              M 27
 45 Monroe, Donna                  W 75
 46 Morner, Stan F                 M 74
 47 Murphy, Karen L                W 48
 48 Nieman, Frank B                M 76
 49 Nonaka, Andy J                 M 29
 50 Nonaka, Marissa G              W 30
 51 Nootbaar, Tom T                M 45
 52 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 52
 53 Olson, Robert H                M 64
 54 Payne, Kyle S                  M 24
 55 Perilman, Jim E                M 70
 56 Piazza, Michael S              M 63
 57 Pietras, Gina E                W 33
 58 Price, Keiko M                 W 30
 59 Remmert, Greg A                M 46
 60 Roemer, Paula J                W 48
 61 Santos, Debbie M               W 40
 62 Santos, Roque J                M 41
 63 Scott, Josh W                  M 26
 64 Scott, Stephanie I             W 62
 65 Scovel, Tom S                  M 70
 66 Seymour, Liz A                 W 41
 67 Silva, Leslie L                W 53
 68 Smith, Richard T               M 89
 69 Smrz, Paul                     M 26
 70 Smyers, Jesse B                M 62
 71 Sorensen, Jack G               M 31
 72 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S       W 48
 73 Stahl, Stephen A               M 44
 74 Steager, Ronald N              M 61
 75 Streumpf, Mary                 W 22
 76 Stupfel, Norman E              M 76
 77 Sullivan, Lynn S               W 51
 78 Sullivan, Michael J            M 69
 79 Tittle, Kenneth W              M 46
 80 Todd, Erin E                   W 24
 81 Tukua, Karen M                 W 59
 82 Tukua, Rebecca R               W 26
 83 Ugarkovich, David M            M 61
 84 Vanhoven, Paul D               M 44
 85 Ward, Lisa A                   W 45
 86 Wen, Patrick                   M 36
 87 Willert, Dan T                 M 66
 88 Williams, Mary V               W 45
 89 Zamanian, Alison H             W 39

West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O)
  1 Adams, Daniel P                M 53
  2 Agafonoff, Slava               M 22
  3 Aghazadeh, Todd C              M 34
  4 Ames-Klein, Kiley C            W 32
  5 Bahamon, Luis E                M 47
  6 Ballard, James T               M 51
  7 Camacho, Raymond E             M 44
  8 Crosby, Mike E                 M 29
  9 Dantzler, Amy L                W 44
 10 DeAngelis, Rocky R             M 36
 11 Figueiredo, Paulo              M 62
 12 Fillmore, Andy                 M 27
 13 Graham, Errol                  M 49
 14 Henson, Steven C               M 23
 15 Jaunzeme, Andra                W 56
 16 Johansson, Kenneth R           M 40
 17 Jones, Gavin L                 M 22
 18 Kaplan, Keith S                M 42
 19 Kaufmann, Jon C                M 32
 20 Labelle, Laura L               W 44
 21 Lassek, Sarah L                W 36
 22 Libit, Bryan A                 M 30
 23 Mac Lennan, Brett              M 24
 24 Mc Kenna, Joel                 M 39
 25 Ogorzelec, Gregg A             M 42
 26 Olver, Brian J                 M 31
 27 Reed, Thomas A                 M 26
 28 Reichle, Luke                  M 53
 29 Russell, Jonathan P            M 26
 30 Schmidt, Matthew B             M 31
 31 Seaton, Jessica W              W 56
 32 Shigaki, Carole                W 53
 33 Shore, Susan D                 W 46
 34 Taylor, Brian R                M 24
 35 Tester, Bram P                 M 40
 36 Thunell, Matthew M             M 23
 37 Vucinich, Elizabeth A          W 28
 38 Wadley, Brian                  M 29
 39 Wiener, Neal T                 M 64
 40 Wright, Brian W                M 34

Westchester Masters (WM)
  1 Levy, Dan                      M 43
  2 Miller, Steven J               M 55

Western Athletic Club Masters (WACM)
  1 Henry, Matthew J               M 28
  2 Ridinger, Kim S                M 57
  3 Silva, Michael A               M 45

Winters Aquatic Club (WNTR)
  1 Chester, Kevin C               M 25
  2 Roberts, Julie E               W 45

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Alexander, Jeff                M 45
  2 Alexander, Peter D             M 50
  3 Allen, Peter J                 M 50
  4 Bauman, John H                 M 78
  5 Dannenberg, James              M 64
  6 Diel, Jessica A                W 28
  7 Drager, Krista                 W 20
  8 Fons, John T                   M 40
  9 Hall, Julie A                  W 40
 10 Jacobsen, Michael T            M 35
 11 Kaczmarek, Mark A              M 52
 12 Kranpitz, Nancy                W 64
 13 Mykleby, Geoff L               M 56
 14 O'Neill, Katelyn               W 23
 15 Perez, Octavio                 M 31
 16 Picl, Arianne N                W 24
 17 Power, Michael L               M 41
 18 Rambadt, Don C                 M 39
 19 Ringsven, Renata M             W 63
 20 Roberts, Kerri J               W 43
 21 Schaetz, Daniel J              M 38
 22 Schaetz, Trina R               W 36
 23 Schneider, Leah R              W 24
 24 Schneider, Mary P              W 56
 25 Schneider, Sarah M             W 33
 26 Settimi, Nora C                W 38
 27 Stich, Chris S                 W 32
 28 Stich, Darryl D                M 33
 29 Tetzlaff, Maurice              M 32
 30 Tiltmann, Heather M            W 37
 31 Tiltmann, Laren A              M 39
 32 Van Cleave, Julie M            W 50
 33 Young, Timothy                 M 38

Woodland Swim Team Masters (WOOD)
  1 Bardsley, David S              M 49
  2 Bell, Andrea R                 W 33
  3 Durst, Ann G                   W 47
  4 Fackert, Susan L               W 42
  5 Gray, Christopher L            M 66
  6 Mac Art, Marilyn L             W 47
  7 Malm, Robin G                  M 55

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Heuer, Brigitte C              W 48

YMCA Indy SwimFit (ISF)
  1 Christoffel, Ben J             M 33

YMCA of Middle Tennessee (YMTN)
  1 Lehner, Sarah C                W 26

Yuba City Masters Swimming (YCMS)
  1 Finch, Merry B                 W 54
  2 Lee, Stanley H                 M 52
  3 Taylor, Barbara G              W 54

Zen Masters (ZEN)
  1 Fodor, Larry A                 M 57
  2 Thomas, Nate                   M 71
Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #21
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #25