2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Dame, Robert M                24 UCSB  1:47.00
  2  Mac Lennan, Brett             24 WH2O  1:47.35
  3  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ  1:48.00
  4  Howard, Will                  19 GMSC  1:49.78
  5  Tanzillo, Chris M             20 UNAT  1:49.90
  6  Roos, Andrew K                24 STAN  1:52.00
  7  Bain, Bradley Kyle            24 NCMS  1:55.15
  8  Taylor, Dylan S               22 ARIZ  1:55.99
  9  Harbick, Craig A              23 STAN  1:58.05
 10  Boyer, Kaleb D                21 GMSC  2:00.91
 11  Dibernardo, Dominic J         22 SMSC  2:04.58
 12  Shiansky, Aaron               21 GMSC  2:04.66
 13  Cox, Christian                18 STAN  2:05.34
25-29
  1  Russell, Jonathan P           26 WH2O  1:42.07
  2  Weston, Benjamin C            28 LJSM  1:42.11
  3  Scott, Josh W                 26  WCM  1:43.00
  4  Reed, Thomas A                26 WH2O  1:44.00
  5  Davie, Matthew G              28  TOC  1:46.00
  6  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC  1:48.59
  7  Gray, Zachary A               26 MESC  1:48.75
  8  Roper, Matthew D              28  DAM  1:49.99
  9  Meacham, Garth D              27  LVM  1:50.41
 10  Ediger, Kyle D                27 MOVY  1:50.66
 11  Berry, Matt                   27 CVAS  1:51.00
 12  Henry, Matthew J              28 WACM  1:52.68
 13  Rimbach, Wade W               25 RTSC  1:54.00
 14  Hurst, Clayton K              27  LVM  1:54.50
 15  Meyer, Tom O                  29 STAN  1:57.00
 16  Achberger, Peter              29 CSAM  1:59.44
 17  Lillard, Nick C               26 VACA  1:59.92
 18  Dunn, Alex J                  29 OREG  2:08.61
 19  Aymar, Pierpaolo G            26 CVAS  2:27.63
30-34
  1  Jones, Clayton P              30  BAY  1:47.00
  2  Sorensen, Jack G              31  WCM  1:48.00
  3  Roat, Christopher M           34 STAN  1:48.00
  4  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  SLA  1:48.81
  5  Shipley, Bill                 34 EQNX  1:50.00
  6  Stich, Darryl D               33 WMAC  1:50.50
  7  Morris, Chad                  32  MGM  1:50.71
  8  Nordberg, JD D                30 RAMS  1:52.07
  9  Cazadd, Joshua R              31 RAMS  1:52.13
 10  Foster, Ryan F                33 LJSM  1:52.72
 11  Wright, Brian W               34 WH2O  1:53.00
 12  Del Valle, Livny              31 RGSC  1:55.00
 13  Kaufmann, Jon C               32 WH2O  1:55.00
 14  Laustsen, Paul C              34 MELO  1:55.25
 15  Graham, Nicholas A            30 UCLA  1:57.00
 16  Ritter, Justin P              33 SCAM  1:57.20
 17  Conrad, Brandon               34 DCAC  1:58.15
 18  Matthews, Jonathan            30  CMS  1:59.50
 19  Parks, Adam                   32 CVAS  1:59.75
 20  Bachman, Bryan D              34 MINN  2:00.68
 21  Mills, Jamie                  32   IM  2:01.69
 22  Dean, Nathan P                34  DCM  2:01.94
 23  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM  2:02.96
 24  Libit, Bryan A                30 WH2O  2:04.05
 25  Boeke, Lonny                  31  MGM  2:08.54
 26  Brown, Matt J                 34 SMSC  2:15.00
 27  Best, Matthew B               34 SVAM  2:30.00
35-39
  1  Davis, Josh C                 36 MOST  1:36.55
  2  Blessing, Tyler J             36 TXLA  1:45.00
  3  Derks, Christopher S          38 IMSC  1:47.51
  4  Beach, Christopher E          39 SCAQ  1:47.52
  5  Wegner, Dan                   37 CAST  1:48.61
  6  Andersen, Morten              38 NCMS  1:48.99
  7  Turk, Stephen                 39   IM  1:49.18
  8  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA  1:50.13
  9  Fairon, Marc                  35  STR  1:51.21
 10  Hooper, Matt                  35 FLAQ  1:51.28
 11  McClung, Paton M              39 LJSM  1:51.68
 12  Hoftyzer, Ernie               39  DAM  1:52.01
 13  Robling, Steve W              39 NCMS  1:52.10
 14  Petrilla, Eric A              39  SNM  1:52.74
 15  Turk, John P                  37 MELO  1:52.91
 16  Scollon, Erik L               37 FIRE  1:53.00
 17  von Loewe, Pete A             38 GMUP  1:53.36
 18  Rambadt, Don C                39 WMAC  1:53.60
 19  Armstrong, Martin A           39  VCM  1:54.12
 20  Kirker, John J                38 NOVA  1:54.52
 21  Billings, Greg                36 CHIC  1:54.65
 22  Figueres, Ruben               35   IM  1:54.65
 23  Connolly, Darrin T            37  USF  1:55.00
 24  Kuykendall, Jeff J            39 OREG  1:55.09
 25  Patrick, Jamie T              38  TOC  1:55.87
 26  Young, Timothy                38 WMAC  1:58.00
 27  Goethals, Alex W              36  NEM  1:58.10
 28  Martin, Dan A                 37  PNA  1:58.48
 29  Holm, Brian C                 37  TVM  1:59.34
 30  McGloin, Brian P              38 GOLD  2:01.48
 31  Pazmino, Jorge E              39  CMS  2:01.85
 32  DeAngelis, Rocky R            36 WH2O  2:03.62
 33  Schmidt, Steve R              37 CLOV  2:04.13
 34  McLeod, Todd A                38 CVAS  2:09.13
40-44
  1  Hochstein, Erik               40 SCAQ  1:41.41
  2  Stevenson, Chris L            44 VMST  1:44.40
  3  Magee, Mark A                 41  LVM  1:46.73
  4  Smith, Stephen M              42  SAC  1:48.50
  5  Bockius, Edward C             42  NEM  1:48.58
  6  Brundage, Patrick W           42 ARIZ  1:48.81
  7  Segal, William N              44  JAM  1:49.15
  8  Stahl, Stephen A              44  WCM  1:50.01
  9  Kays, David E                 41  PNA  1:50.50
 10  Dickson, Kurt F               41 ARIZ  1:50.85
 11  Ellis, Andrew F               40 TERR  1:51.98
 12  Wan, Eric                     42 OREG  1:52.50
 13  Erwin, Jeff T                 44 SAWS  1:52.86
 14  Wise, Mike                    44  CMS  1:53.00
 15  Tester, Bram P                40 WH2O  1:53.24
 16  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            42 WH2O  1:54.81
 17  Hanson, Max L                 41  PNA  1:55.82
 18  Moran, Marty T                42 SCYM  1:56.00
 19  Fons, John T                  40 WMAC  1:56.58
 20  Levy, Dan                     43   WM  1:57.27
 21  Cooper, Christopher E         44  VCM  1:58.00
 22  Baron, Kurtis C               44  VCM  1:58.98
 23  Millar, Simon A               43 UCLA  1:59.84
 24  Heaney, Michael P             42  WCM  1:59.88
 25  Warda, Ramsin A               40 SCSC  2:00.00
 26  Roth, Andrew M                40  SAC  2:00.05
 27  Breitel, Robert E             41 ROSE  2:00.09
 28  Gogulski, David H             40 NITR  2:00.59
 29  Higgins, Chris A              42 MYWM  2:02.08
 30  Grattan, Kit D                44 MRCD  2:02.50
 31  Muth, Daniel F                42 SCAQ  2:02.60
 32  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM  2:03.44
 33  Schab, Barry T                41 CVAS  2:04.84
 34  Dennis, Tom                   43  LVM  2:06.00
 35  Carrasco, Juan J              44 FLAQ  2:10.67
 36  Royko, Mark D                 44  MGM  2:15.50
 37  Buechting, Robert C           42  CTM  2:25.00
45-49
  1  Switzer, Keith M              46 COLM  1:44.90
  2  Fristoe, Tom C                49 OREG  1:48.00
  3  Boatwright, David E           47  WCM  1:48.00
  4  Wells, D Scott                47 EAJM  1:48.50
  5  Schmidt, Andy C               47 SBSM  1:50.00
  6  Colbeck, Pete L               47  PNA  1:51.00
  7  Mackle, Rob J                 45 SBSM  1:51.00
  8  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS  1:51.20
  9  Remmert, Greg A               46  WCM  1:52.14
 10  Yeomans, Scott                45  GSM  1:52.50
 11  Kahl, Steven E                46  CMS  1:52.76
 12  Gothberg, Brad A              47  WCM  1:53.00
 13  Nalli, Lyle A                 49  PNA  1:54.00
 14  Valley, Eric                  47  PNA  1:54.11
 15  Smiley, Jon M                 47 TXLA  1:54.65
 16  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM  1:55.00
 17  Jackson, Keith                46 CVAS  1:55.20
 18  Rose, Cameron D               49 SAWS  1:55.29
 19  Johnson, Brian K              48 LAPS  1:55.61
 20  Anderson, Kirk H              49  CMS  1:55.68
 21  Trimble, Sandy                46 MHSC  1:56.00
 22  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC  1:56.22
 23  Mc Cracken, Bill              47  TVM  1:57.54
 24  Wuest, Frank C                48  NEM  1:58.10
 25  Kintner, Avery C              47  MVN  1:58.90
 26  Keck, Mike                    49  TOC  1:59.26
 27  Hathaway, David               48 OREG  1:59.78
 28  Rock, Christopher J           49  DAM  2:00.12
 29  Nootbaar, Tom T               45  WCM  2:00.50
 30  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG  2:00.68
 31  Hagen, Robert W               49 UNAT  2:01.15
 32  Richey, Steven C              48 MRCD  2:01.40
 33  Wantz, Steve                  47  VCM  2:02.03
 34  Riddle, James M               46 NOVA  2:02.20
 35  Endres, Paul D                45 SCAM  2:02.56
 36  Fuselier, Stephen A           49 STAN  2:04.50
 37  Schilling, Alexander H        49  TOC  2:06.00
 38  Gerkin, Scott T               49 IAMA  2:07.38
 39  Albright, Philip W            49  MVN  2:08.00
 40  Hure, Michael T               45 SLOM  2:08.52
 41  Brenan, Andrew D              48  SAC  2:10.00
 42  Campbell, Chris               48  MVM  2:12.98
 43  Neiswonger, Richard J         49  MVN  2:14.00
 44  Goble, John M                 46 ALMA  2:26.89
 45  Bahamon, Luis E               47 WH2O  3:00.00
 46  Hecker, Dennis                45  LVM  3:30.00
50-54
  1  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA  1:46.25
  2  Carter, Paul V                51  TOC  1:48.00
  3  Gaines, Ambrose               50  BLU  1:50.00
  4  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  1:50.00
  5  Emison, Thomas W              50 MINN  1:51.00
  6  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*  1:51.04
  7  Gandee, Brad                  54 GMUP  1:52.53
  8  McCabe, Thomas J              51   IM  1:54.00
  9  Blatt, Michael J              53  VCM  1:54.29
 10  Mac Donald, Sandy M           53 SMST  1:54.83
 11  Tallman, Karl G               50 CRUZ  1:55.00
 12  Davis, Stephen M              50  SCA  1:55.00
 13  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        52 TXLA  1:56.10
 14  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM  1:57.00
 15  Schenstrom, Warren            51  SRM  1:57.70
 16  Prosen, Dennis E              52 SMMM  1:57.90
 17  Dewey, Andrew C               50  CMS  1:58.50
 18  Kannegieser, Robert J         51 FINS  1:58.79
 19  Goodman, Doug                 53 OREG  1:59.00
 20  Murtagh, Patrick D            52   MM  1:59.00
 21  Ryder, Mike J                 54  SNM  1:59.27
 22  Livingston, Jerry             50 SDSM  1:59.37
 23  Nolte, Christopher C          52  CMS  1:59.74
 24  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS  2:02.00
 25  Kaczmarek, Mark A             52 WMAC  2:04.03
 26  Short, Charles A              50 MHSC  2:04.35
 27  Oberto, Michael R             53 CVAS  2:04.90
 28  Hepworth, Mark                54 RIDG  2:05.00
 29  Burnett, David B              53 MHSC  2:05.10
 30  Klemes, Jeffrey A             50 UNAT  2:05.23
 31  Meacham, Kevin G              53  LVM  2:05.42
 32  Powers, Ronald L              52  VCM  2:05.68
 33  Sullivan, Michael P           53 LAPS  2:05.85
 34  Hale, Dave                    53  SRM  2:08.00
 35  Sorg, Jack H                  52  MVM  2:08.00
 36  Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L       54 CRUZ  2:09.13
 37  Davis, Joseph P               50 MELO  2:10.00
 38  Glenesk, Mark                 53 KMAN  2:10.92
 39  Morin, Perry A                50  LVM  2:16.10
 40  Cannon, Richard P             52  CVM  2:18.81
 41  Wood, Warren S                53 MAAC  2:25.00
 42  Conkey, James                 53  SNM  2:45.00
55-59
  1  Dodson, Phil L                56   IM  1:52.14
  2  Wood, Larry W                 55 TXLA  1:52.90
  3  Mc Conica, Jim                58  VCM  1:54.00
  4  Krauser, Larry B              55  HMS  1:55.29
  5  Gilchrist, Donald B           55 NCMS  1:56.00
  6  Fochios, Dean T               55 ADMS  1:59.80
  7  Townsend, R Scott             55  LVM  1:59.99
  8  Bell, Alan                    59  PNA  2:05.00
  9  Foreaker, Don C               56  SRM  2:05.01
 10  Kriger, Joel                  55 SYSM  2:06.00
 11  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN  2:06.50
 12  Holmes, David B               55  TOC  2:07.00
 13  Miller, Steven J              55   WM  2:07.50
 14  Ridinger, Kim S               57 WACM  2:08.68
 15  Crane, John K                 57  TVM  2:09.00
 16  Harris, Scott J               55  DAM  2:09.50
 17  Mc Auliffe, John G            56 CVAS  2:09.81
 18  Meltz, Steve                  56  NEM  2:10.00
 19  Sterne, Erik A                56  SRM  2:10.77
 20  Harter, Phillip M             55 SPAS  2:11.99
 21  Cash, Steven M                57 CLOV  2:12.00
 22  Virtue, Paul A                57  USF  2:12.35
 23  Small, Stephen A              56  LNM  2:13.82
 24  Dewit, John                   56  PNA  2:15.26
 25  Grant, Bill A                 59  BAM  2:17.00
 26  Foote, David E                59  VCM  2:27.00
 27  Malm, Robin G                 55 WOOD  2:28.20
 28  Larson, Allen J               56 OREG  2:29.14
 29  Moore, Michael W              58  USF  3:05.00
 30  Guislin, John A               58 STAN  3:30.78
60-64
  1  Birnie, Tim A                 63  SRM  2:01.90
  2  Rudloff, Edward               61  TOC  2:02.80
  3  De Lacy, James R              62  WCM  2:04.00
  4  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA  2:04.90
  5  Baird, Fred C                 61 UTAH  2:05.00
  6  Davis, Don M                  64 UNAT  2:05.80
  7  Wilson, Joel R                60 CRUZ  2:08.00
  8  Slater, Louis C               60 CVAS  2:10.50
  9  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  2:11.85
 10  Daniels, Larry N              63 MAAC  2:12.00
 11  Mc Clelland, Mac D            60  MAM  2:14.46
 12  Anderson, Eric R              64 LAPS  2:14.97
 13  Brinckerhoff, Peter           61 UNAT  2:15.00
 14  Bailey, Hop                   61 ARIZ  2:19.00
 15  Shoemaker, James              62 CVAS  2:22.60
 16  Class, Patrick L              60  SNM  2:25.28
 17  Gitelson, Joel                61 LAPS  2:30.00
 18  Burr, Ken M                   64  WCM  2:30.00
 19  Woodruff, Michael             63  BAM  2:40.00
 20  Stambolis, James N            61  TAM  2:53.30
65-69
  1  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 SDSM  2:01.22
  2  Landis, Tom                   67 OREG  2:04.04
  3  Willert, Dan T                66  WCM  2:12.50
  4  Elder, James E                66  TOC  2:15.00
  5  Galletly, Sandy               66 VMST  2:23.45
  6  Molnar, Ronald A              67  CMS  2:25.00
  7  Colonnese, Michael A          65  MVN  2:31.41
  8  Walker, Joseph R              67  SNM  2:38.00
  9  Woods, Tom M                  66 VMST  2:38.00
 10  Bleuel, Bart S                67  VCM  2:39.27
 11  Gray, Christopher L           66 WOOD  2:40.50
 12  Halff, Henry M                66 MOST  2:40.62
 13  Hahn, Richard                 66 NITR  2:45.00
 14  Schiel, Doug                  67  TVM  2:46.00
 15  Prillaman, Fred               66   IM  2:53.51
 16  Trevison, Rick                66 FACT  2:58.00
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 72  SBM  2:10.25
  2  Clark, Jerry                  71 NCMS  2:20.00
  3  Lane, Ed V                    70  WCM  2:39.32
  4  Rauch, Will                   74  LVM  2:40.00
  5  Morner, Stan F                74  WCM  2:43.11
  6  Plummer, Mark A               72  CMS  2:45.33
  7  Norris, Robert F              70  DAM  2:46.44
  8  Blake, William V              72 MOST  2:48.00
  9  Thomas, Nate                  71  ZEN  3:12.00
 10  Hughes, Olin B                71 RINC  3:15.02
75-79
  1  Radcliff, David A             75 OREG  2:11.91
  2  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN  2:37.00
  3  Tanner, Frank                 77 SDSM  2:38.74
  4  Johnston, Graham M            77 MOST  2:40.00
  5  Kimball, Ken                  78 SDSM  2:49.84
  6  Mayo, Robert W                75  WCM  2:54.90
  7  Mullins, Stephen M            76   IM  2:55.00
  8  Shechter, Stanley J           76 AGUA  2:59.00
  9  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM  3:00.00
 10  Conkey, Jim                   77  SNM  3:09.50
 11  Baker, Donald J               78 SDSM  3:09.90
 12  Fritz, Jack R                 76 ARIZ  3:12.04
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               84 LOST  2:45.00
  2  Wolle, Jordan B               80 SDSM  3:27.00
  3  Diehl, Justin W               80 NIAG  3:30.00
85-89
  1  Schmidt, Jurgen B             86 LOST  3:10.98
  2  Carlson, Steve P              89  DAM  3:50.00
  3  Smith, Richard T              89  WCM  4:30.00
90-94
  1  Cleaveland, Brud              91  FMM  4:59.20
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #50