2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Davis, Josh C                 36 MOST  1:36.55
  2  Hochstein, Erik               40 SCAQ  1:41.41
  3  Russell, Jonathan P           26 WH2O  1:42.07
  4  Weston, Benjamin C            28 LJSM  1:42.11
  5  Scott, Josh W                 26  WCM  1:43.00
  6  Reed, Thomas A                26 WH2O  1:44.00
  7  Stevenson, Chris L            44 VMST  1:44.40
  8  Switzer, Keith M              46 COLM  1:44.90
  9  Blessing, Tyler J             36 TXLA  1:45.00
 10  Davie, Matthew G              28  TOC  1:46.00
 11  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA  1:46.25
 12  Magee, Mark A                 41  LVM  1:46.73
 13  Dame, Robert M                24 UCSB  1:47.00
 14  Jones, Clayton P              30  BAY  1:47.00
 15  Mac Lennan, Brett             24 WH2O  1:47.35
 16  Derks, Christopher S          38 IMSC  1:47.51
 17  Beach, Christopher E          39 SCAQ  1:47.52
 18  Carter, Paul V                51  TOC  1:48.00
 19  Boatwright, David E           47  WCM  1:48.00
 20  Roat, Christopher M           34 STAN  1:48.00
 21  Fristoe, Tom C                49 OREG  1:48.00
 22  Sorensen, Jack G              31  WCM  1:48.00
 23  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ  1:48.00
 24  Smith, Stephen M              42  SAC  1:48.50
 25  Wells, D Scott                47 EAJM  1:48.50
 26  Bockius, Edward C             42  NEM  1:48.58
 27  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC  1:48.59
 28  Wegner, Dan                   37 CAST  1:48.61
 29  Gray, Zachary A               26 MESC  1:48.75
 30  Brundage, Patrick W           42 ARIZ  1:48.81
 31  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  SLA  1:48.81
 32  Andersen, Morten              38 NCMS  1:48.99
 33  Segal, William N              44  JAM  1:49.15
 34  Turk, Stephen                 39   IM  1:49.18
 35  Howard, Will                  19 GMSC  1:49.78
 36  Tanzillo, Chris M             20 UNAT  1:49.90
 37  Roper, Matthew D              28  DAM  1:49.99
 38  Gaines, Ambrose               50  BLU  1:50.00
 39  Shipley, Bill                 34 EQNX  1:50.00
 40  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  1:50.00
 41  Schmidt, Andy C               47 SBSM  1:50.00
 42  Stahl, Stephen A              44  WCM  1:50.01
 43  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA  1:50.13
 44  Meacham, Garth D              27  LVM  1:50.41
 45  Kays, David E                 41  PNA  1:50.50
 46  Stich, Darryl D               33 WMAC  1:50.50
 47  Ediger, Kyle D                27 MOVY  1:50.66
 48  Morris, Chad                  32  MGM  1:50.71
 49  Dickson, Kurt F               41 ARIZ  1:50.85
 50  Berry, Matt                   27 CVAS  1:51.00
 51  Colbeck, Pete L               47  PNA  1:51.00
 52  Mackle, Rob J                 45 SBSM  1:51.00
 53  Emison, Thomas W              50 MINN  1:51.00
 54  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*  1:51.04
 55  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS  1:51.20
 56  Fairon, Marc                  35  STR  1:51.21
 57  Hooper, Matt                  35 FLAQ  1:51.28
 58  McClung, Paton M              39 LJSM  1:51.68
 59  Ellis, Andrew F               40 TERR  1:51.98
 60  Roos, Andrew K                24 STAN  1:52.00
 61  Hoftyzer, Ernie               39  DAM  1:52.01
 62  Nordberg, JD D                30 RAMS  1:52.07
 63  Robling, Steve W              39 NCMS  1:52.10
 64  Cazadd, Joshua R              31 RAMS  1:52.13
 65  Remmert, Greg A               46  WCM  1:52.14
 66  Dodson, Phil L                56   IM  1:52.14
 67  Yeomans, Scott                45  GSM  1:52.50
 68  Wan, Eric                     42 OREG  1:52.50
 69  Gandee, Brad                  54 GMUP  1:52.53
 70  Henry, Matthew J              28 WACM  1:52.68
 71  Foster, Ryan F                33 LJSM  1:52.72
 72  Petrilla, Eric A              39  SNM  1:52.74
 73  Kahl, Steven E                46  CMS  1:52.76
 74  Erwin, Jeff T                 44 SAWS  1:52.86
 75  Wood, Larry W                 55 TXLA  1:52.90
 76  Turk, John P                  37 MELO  1:52.91
 77  Gothberg, Brad A              47  WCM  1:53.00
 78  Scollon, Erik L               37 FIRE  1:53.00
 79  Wise, Mike                    44  CMS  1:53.00
 80  Wright, Brian W               34 WH2O  1:53.00
 81  Tester, Bram P                40 WH2O  1:53.24
 82  von Loewe, Pete A             38 GMUP  1:53.36
 83  Rambadt, Don C                39 WMAC  1:53.60
 84  Mc Conica, Jim                58  VCM  1:54.00
 85  Rimbach, Wade W               25 RTSC  1:54.00
 86  Nalli, Lyle A                 49  PNA  1:54.00
 87  McCabe, Thomas J              51   IM  1:54.00
 88  Valley, Eric                  47  PNA  1:54.11
 89  Armstrong, Martin A           39  VCM  1:54.12
 90  Blatt, Michael J              53  VCM  1:54.29
 91  Hurst, Clayton K              27  LVM  1:54.50
 92  Kirker, John J                38 NOVA  1:54.52
 93  Figueres, Ruben               35   IM  1:54.65
 94  Billings, Greg                36 CHIC  1:54.65
 95  Smiley, Jon M                 47 TXLA  1:54.65
 96  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            42 WH2O  1:54.81
 97  Mac Donald, Sandy M           53 SMST  1:54.83
 98  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM  1:55.00
 99  Kaufmann, Jon C               32 WH2O  1:55.00
100  Tallman, Karl G               50 CRUZ  1:55.00
101  Davis, Stephen M              50  SCA  1:55.00
102  Connolly, Darrin T            37  USF  1:55.00
103  Del Valle, Livny              31 RGSC  1:55.00
104  Kuykendall, Jeff J            39 OREG  1:55.09
105  Bain, Bradley Kyle            24 NCMS  1:55.15
106  Jackson, Keith                46 CVAS  1:55.20
107  Laustsen, Paul C              34 MELO  1:55.25
108  Krauser, Larry B              55  HMS  1:55.29
109  Rose, Cameron D               49 SAWS  1:55.29
110  Johnson, Brian K              48 LAPS  1:55.61
111  Anderson, Kirk H              49  CMS  1:55.68
112  Hanson, Max L                 41  PNA  1:55.82
113  Patrick, Jamie T              38  TOC  1:55.87
114  Taylor, Dylan S               22 ARIZ  1:55.99
115  Moran, Marty T                42 SCYM  1:56.00
116  Trimble, Sandy                46 MHSC  1:56.00
117  Gilchrist, Donald B           55 NCMS  1:56.00
118  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        52 TXLA  1:56.10
119  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC  1:56.22
120  Fons, John T                  40 WMAC  1:56.58
121  Graham, Nicholas A            30 UCLA  1:57.00
122  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM  1:57.00
123  Meyer, Tom O                  29 STAN  1:57.00
124  Ritter, Justin P              33 SCAM  1:57.20
125  Levy, Dan                     43   WM  1:57.27
126  Mc Cracken, Bill              47  TVM  1:57.54
127  Schenstrom, Warren            51  SRM  1:57.70
128  Prosen, Dennis E              52 SMMM  1:57.90
129  Cooper, Christopher E         44  VCM  1:58.00
130  Young, Timothy                38 WMAC  1:58.00
131  Harbick, Craig A              23 STAN  1:58.05
132  Goethals, Alex W              36  NEM  1:58.10
133  Wuest, Frank C                48  NEM  1:58.10
134  Conrad, Brandon               34 DCAC  1:58.15
135  Martin, Dan A                 37  PNA  1:58.48
136  Dewey, Andrew C               50  CMS  1:58.50
137  Kannegieser, Robert J         51 FINS  1:58.79
138  Kintner, Avery C              47  MVN  1:58.90
139  Baron, Kurtis C               44  VCM  1:58.98
140  Goodman, Doug                 53 OREG  1:59.00
141  Murtagh, Patrick D            52   MM  1:59.00
142  Keck, Mike                    49  TOC  1:59.26
143  Ryder, Mike J                 54  SNM  1:59.27
144  Holm, Brian C                 37  TVM  1:59.34
145  Livingston, Jerry             50 SDSM  1:59.37
146  Achberger, Peter              29 CSAM  1:59.44
147  Matthews, Jonathan            30  CMS  1:59.50
148  Nolte, Christopher C          52  CMS  1:59.74
149  Parks, Adam                   32 CVAS  1:59.75
150  Hathaway, David               48 OREG  1:59.78
151  Fochios, Dean T               55 ADMS  1:59.80
152  Millar, Simon A               43 UCLA  1:59.84
153  Heaney, Michael P             42  WCM  1:59.88
154  Lillard, Nick C               26 VACA  1:59.92
155  Townsend, R Scott             55  LVM  1:59.99
156  Warda, Ramsin A               40 SCSC  2:00.00
157  Roth, Andrew M                40  SAC  2:00.05
158  Breitel, Robert E             41 ROSE  2:00.09
159  Rock, Christopher J           49  DAM  2:00.12
160  Nootbaar, Tom T               45  WCM  2:00.50
161  Gogulski, David H             40 NITR  2:00.59
162  Bachman, Bryan D              34 MINN  2:00.68
163  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG  2:00.68
164  Boyer, Kaleb D                21 GMSC  2:00.91
165  Hagen, Robert W               49 UNAT  2:01.15
166  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 SDSM  2:01.22
167  Richey, Steven C              48 MRCD  2:01.40
168  McGloin, Brian P              38 GOLD  2:01.48
169  Mills, Jamie                  32   IM  2:01.69
170  Pazmino, Jorge E              39  CMS  2:01.85
171  Birnie, Tim A                 63  SRM  2:01.90
172  Dean, Nathan P                34  DCM  2:01.94
173  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS  2:02.00
174  Wantz, Steve                  47  VCM  2:02.03
175  Higgins, Chris A              42 MYWM  2:02.08
176  Riddle, James M               46 NOVA  2:02.20
177  Grattan, Kit D                44 MRCD  2:02.50
178  Endres, Paul D                45 SCAM  2:02.56
179  Muth, Daniel F                42 SCAQ  2:02.60
180  Rudloff, Edward               61  TOC  2:02.80
181  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM  2:02.96
182  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM  2:03.44
183  DeAngelis, Rocky R            36 WH2O  2:03.62
184  De Lacy, James R              62  WCM  2:04.00
185  Kaczmarek, Mark A             52 WMAC  2:04.03
186  Landis, Tom                   67 OREG  2:04.04
187  Libit, Bryan A                30 WH2O  2:04.05
188  Schmidt, Steve R              37 CLOV  2:04.13
189  Short, Charles A              50 MHSC  2:04.35
190  Fuselier, Stephen A           49 STAN  2:04.50
191  Dibernardo, Dominic J         22 SMSC  2:04.58
192  Shiansky, Aaron               21 GMSC  2:04.66
193  Schab, Barry T                41 CVAS  2:04.84
194  Oberto, Michael R             53 CVAS  2:04.90
195  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA  2:04.90
196  Bell, Alan                    59  PNA  2:05.00
197  Baird, Fred C                 61 UTAH  2:05.00
198  Hepworth, Mark                54 RIDG  2:05.00
199  Foreaker, Don C               56  SRM  2:05.01
200  Burnett, David B              53 MHSC  2:05.10
201  Klemes, Jeffrey A             50 UNAT  2:05.23
202  Cox, Christian                18 STAN  2:05.34
203  Meacham, Kevin G              53  LVM  2:05.42
204  Powers, Ronald L              52  VCM  2:05.68
205  Davis, Don M                  64 UNAT  2:05.80
206  Sullivan, Michael P           53 LAPS  2:05.85
207  Kriger, Joel                  55 SYSM  2:06.00
208  Schilling, Alexander H        49  TOC  2:06.00
209  Dennis, Tom                   43  LVM  2:06.00
210  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN  2:06.50
211  Holmes, David B               55  TOC  2:07.00
212  Gerkin, Scott T               49 IAMA  2:07.38
213  Miller, Steven J              55   WM  2:07.50
214  Wilson, Joel R                60 CRUZ  2:08.00
215  Hale, Dave                    53  SRM  2:08.00
216  Sorg, Jack H                  52  MVM  2:08.00
217  Albright, Philip W            49  MVN  2:08.00
218  Hure, Michael T               45 SLOM  2:08.52
219  Boeke, Lonny                  31  MGM  2:08.54
220  Dunn, Alex J                  29 OREG  2:08.61
221  Ridinger, Kim S               57 WACM  2:08.68
222  Crane, John K                 57  TVM  2:09.00
223  McLeod, Todd A                38 CVAS  2:09.13
224  Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L       54 CRUZ  2:09.13
225  Harris, Scott J               55  DAM  2:09.50
226  Mc Auliffe, John G            56 CVAS  2:09.81
227  Meltz, Steve                  56  NEM  2:10.00
228  Brenan, Andrew D              48  SAC  2:10.00
229  Davis, Joseph P               50 MELO  2:10.00
230  Farrell, Jeff                 72  SBM  2:10.25
231  Slater, Louis C               60 CVAS  2:10.50
232  Carrasco, Juan J              44 FLAQ  2:10.67
233  Sterne, Erik A                56  SRM  2:10.77
234  Glenesk, Mark                 53 KMAN  2:10.92
235  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  2:11.85
236  Radcliff, David A             75 OREG  2:11.91
237  Harter, Phillip M             55 SPAS  2:11.99
238  Daniels, Larry N              63 MAAC  2:12.00
239  Cash, Steven M                57 CLOV  2:12.00
240  Virtue, Paul A                57  USF  2:12.35
241  Willert, Dan T                66  WCM  2:12.50
242  Campbell, Chris               48  MVM  2:12.98
243  Small, Stephen A              56  LNM  2:13.82
244  Neiswonger, Richard J         49  MVN  2:14.00
245  Mc Clelland, Mac D            60  MAM  2:14.46
246  Anderson, Eric R              64 LAPS  2:14.97
247  Brinckerhoff, Peter           61 UNAT  2:15.00
248  Elder, James E                66  TOC  2:15.00
249  Brown, Matt J                 34 SMSC  2:15.00
250  Dewit, John                   56  PNA  2:15.26
251  Royko, Mark D                 44  MGM  2:15.50
252  Morin, Perry A                50  LVM  2:16.10
253  Grant, Bill A                 59  BAM  2:17.00
254  Cannon, Richard P             52  CVM  2:18.81
255  Bailey, Hop                   61 ARIZ  2:19.00
256  Clark, Jerry                  71 NCMS  2:20.00
257  Shoemaker, James              62 CVAS  2:22.60
258  Galletly, Sandy               66 VMST  2:23.45
259  Buechting, Robert C           42  CTM  2:25.00
260  Molnar, Ronald A              67  CMS  2:25.00
261  Wood, Warren S                53 MAAC  2:25.00
262  Class, Patrick L              60  SNM  2:25.28
263  Goble, John M                 46 ALMA  2:26.89
264  Foote, David E                59  VCM  2:27.00
265  Aymar, Pierpaolo G            26 CVAS  2:27.63
266  Malm, Robin G                 55 WOOD  2:28.20
267  Larson, Allen J               56 OREG  2:29.14
268  Gitelson, Joel                61 LAPS  2:30.00
269  Best, Matthew B               34 SVAM  2:30.00
270  Burr, Ken M                   64  WCM  2:30.00
271  Colonnese, Michael A          65  MVN  2:31.41
272  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN  2:37.00
273  Woods, Tom M                  66 VMST  2:38.00
274  Walker, Joseph R              67  SNM  2:38.00
275  Tanner, Frank                 77 SDSM  2:38.74
276  Bleuel, Bart S                67  VCM  2:39.27
277  Lane, Ed V                    70  WCM  2:39.32
278  Rauch, Will                   74  LVM  2:40.00
279  Woodruff, Michael             63  BAM  2:40.00
280  Johnston, Graham M            77 MOST  2:40.00
281  Gray, Christopher L           66 WOOD  2:40.50
282  Halff, Henry M                66 MOST  2:40.62
283  Morner, Stan F                74  WCM  2:43.11
284  Conkey, James                 53  SNM  2:45.00
285  Hahn, Richard                 66 NITR  2:45.00
286  Piemme, Frank M               84 LOST  2:45.00
287  Plummer, Mark A               72  CMS  2:45.33
288  Schiel, Doug                  67  TVM  2:46.00
289  Norris, Robert F              70  DAM  2:46.44
290  Blake, William V              72 MOST  2:48.00
291  Kimball, Ken                  78 SDSM  2:49.84
292  Stambolis, James N            61  TAM  2:53.30
293  Prillaman, Fred               66   IM  2:53.51
294  Mayo, Robert W                75  WCM  2:54.90
295  Mullins, Stephen M            76   IM  2:55.00
296  Trevison, Rick                66 FACT  2:58.00
297  Shechter, Stanley J           76 AGUA  2:59.00
298  Bahamon, Luis E               47 WH2O  3:00.00
299  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM  3:00.00
300  Moore, Michael W              58  USF  3:05.00
301  Conkey, Jim                   77  SNM  3:09.50
302  Baker, Donald J               78 SDSM  3:09.90
303  Schmidt, Jurgen B             86 LOST  3:10.98
304  Thomas, Nate                  71  ZEN  3:12.00
305  Fritz, Jack R                 76 ARIZ  3:12.04
306  Hughes, Olin B                71 RINC  3:15.02
307  Wolle, Jordan B               80 SDSM  3:27.00
308  Hecker, Dennis                45  LVM  3:30.00
309  Diehl, Justin W               80 NIAG  3:30.00
310  Guislin, John A               58 STAN  3:30.78
311  Carlson, Steve P              89  DAM  3:50.00
312  Smith, Richard T              89  WCM  4:30.00
313  Cleaveland, Brud              91  FMM  4:59.20
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #43