2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Men 50 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ    23.06
  2  Goldman, Brian M              23  PNA    23.21
  3  Thunell, Matthew M            23 WH2O    23.52
  4  Henson, Steven C              23 WH2O    23.69
  5  Howard, Will                  19 GMSC    24.32
  6  Bain, Bradley Kyle            24 NCMS    24.44
  7  Ota, Patrick                  24 CVAS    24.50
  8  Roos, Thomas                  24 STAN    25.00
  9  Wohleber, Daniel G            19 GMSC    25.50
 10  Taylor, Dylan S               22 ARIZ    25.98
 11  Dibernardo, Dominic J         22 SMSC    26.14
 12  Korotkin, Jason T             22 UNAT    26.78
 13  Durieux, Cameron P            22 ROSE    27.23
 14  Orucevic, Armin               22 MTMS    27.56
 15  Fanning, Mark A               23  PNA    27.82
25-29
  1  Bannan, Brett T               26 MELO    23.06
  2  Weston, Benjamin C            28 LJSM    23.40
  3  Russell, Jonathan P           26 WH2O    23.57
  4  Callaghan, Mark B             29  DAM    23.58
  5  Meacham, Garth D              27  LVM    23.60
  6  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC    23.89
  7  Erickson, Ben                 27  LVM    24.10
  8  Backman, Mark D               26  SLA    24.14
  9  Jackson, Keaka                29  CMS    24.26
 10  Robinson, Michael T           29 1776    24.53
 11  Moisan, Guillaume             26 CMNQ    24.60
 12  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     28 GMSC    24.90
 13  Ediger, Kyle D                27 MOVY    25.47
 14  Mikuni, Russell S             27  WCM    25.50
 15  Hurst, Clayton K              27  LVM    26.00
 16  Ko, Scott Y                   26  CMS    26.00
 17  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG    26.40
 18  Ponce, Jose                   26 ARIZ    26.58
 19  Ota, Kacy V                   26 CVAS    26.96
 20  Dumouchel, Rob                27 CSAM    27.10
 21  Dutton, Marshall H S          26 SWOM    27.11
 22  Christian, Dan                28   IM    27.23
 23  Parlee, Matthew R             29 LAPS    29.67
 24  Aymar, Pierpaolo G            26 CVAS    33.06
30-34
  1  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM    22.44
  2  Sorensen, Jack G              31  WCM    23.00
  3  Abal, Pablo M                 32 RGSC    23.10
  4  Javorski, John                30  MGM    23.26
  5  Del Valle, Livny              31 RGSC    23.52
  6  Stich, Darryl D               33 WMAC    24.23
  7  Schmidt, Matthew B            31 WH2O    24.29
  8  Stone, Ethan P                31  SRM    24.32
  9  Mc Grath, Sean M              34 CVAS    24.40
 10  Tejada, Alex                  33  USF    24.50
 11  Shipley, Bill                 34 EQNX    24.71
 12  Morris, Chad                  32  MGM    24.90
 13  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM    24.92
 14  Jones, Clayton P              30  BAY    25.00
 15  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ    25.19
 16  Krenzer, Brian                30   IM    25.71
 17  Anderes, Jeffrey S            32  LVM    25.90
 18  Cazadd, Joshua R              31 RAMS    25.90
 19  Ternovskiy, Vladislav AL      31  AST    26.50
 20  Mensonides, Lewis J           31 MAAC    26.53
 21  Sheeran, Matt M               33  SAC    26.53
 22  Foster, Ryan F                33 LJSM    26.85
 23  Graham, Nicholas A            30 UCLA    27.00
 24  Zhiqulskiy, Viktor VL         30  AST    27.10
 25  Sheela, Brock                 34 UNAT    27.29
 26  Aghazadeh, Todd C             34 WH2O    27.33
 27  Mills, Jamie                  32   IM    27.34
 28  Bateman, Nick G               31 OREG    27.34
 29  Parks, Adam                   32 CVAS    27.70
 30  Libit, Bryan A                30 WH2O    28.10
 31  Odegard, Kyle E               34 OREG    29.81
 32  Lesko, John M                 30 ARIZ    31.85
 33  Lindstrom, John E             31   IM    31.88
35-39
  1  Davis, Josh C                 36 MOST    22.50
  2  Bonewit, Robert C             38 FLAQ    22.91
  3  Blessing, Tyler J             36 TXLA    22.99
  4  Bailey, Bradley H             39 TXLA    23.00
  5  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          35  CMS    23.00
  6  Dennison, Keith               38  LVM    23.23
  7  Wanie, Lee G                  35  TOC    23.50
  8  Colton, Eric                  39 DAMM    23.50
  9  Lane, Will H                  38 NCMS    23.58
 10  Turk, John P                  37 MELO    23.92
 11  Duus, Gabe G                  38 OREG    23.95
 12  Bramble, Ted                  38  SAM    24.00
 13  Turk, Stephen                 39   IM    24.05
 14  Fairon, Marc                  35  STR    24.48
 15  Schaetz, Daniel J             38 WMAC    24.50
 16  Hooper, Matt                  35 FLAQ    24.72
 17  Robling, Steve W              39 NCMS    25.50
 18  Stovall, Jesse R              36 SCAM    25.51
 19  McClung, Paton M              39 LJSM    25.78
 20  Jeffrey, Keith A              37  TVM    25.79
 21  Holm, Brian C                 37  TVM    25.80
 22  Thomas, Joe C                 39 LJSM    25.88
 23  Mc Kay, Matthew G             37  TOC    26.00
 24  Patrick, Jamie T              38  TOC    26.01
 25  Woodland, Ed G                39  CMS    26.20
 26  Colburn, Christopher M        37  ABM    26.30
 27  Armstrong, Martin A           39  VCM    26.50
 28  Myer, Reuben J                36 NOVA    26.72
 29  Kara, Tom A                   38 MAAC    26.87
 30  Schmidt, Steve R              37 CLOV    27.13
 31  Erickson, Douglas B           37 RHMS    27.14
 32  Bazinet, Shawn C              37 MESC    27.27
 33  Anderson, Shawn E             39 CLOV    27.50
 34  Chung, John W                 38  VCM    27.94
 35  Wiersma, Lenny D              37 SMSC    28.11
 36  Deal, David P                 39 UNAT    28.55
 37  Castleton, Tom                37 ROSE    29.05
 38  Goddard, Seth L               37  BAM    29.55
 39  Goethals, Alex W              36  NEM    29.57
 40  Jacobsen, Michael T           35 WMAC    29.59
40-44
  1  Varozza, Mike J               41 TXLA    23.02
  2  Romo, Carlos                  42   SC    23.07
  3  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC    23.77
  4  Unruh, Steven L               42 NITR    23.77
  5  Dennis, Tom                   43  LVM    24.10
  6  Stewart, Mel M                40 UNAT    24.11
  7  Segal, William N              44  JAM    24.16
  8  Moran, Marty T                42 SCYM    24.18
  9  Kaplan, Keith S               42 WH2O    24.37
 10  Brewick, Noel                 41 NCMS    24.63
 11  Turk, Joseph E                41  NEM    24.97
 12  Power, Michael L              41 WMAC    24.97
 13  Brisbane, Roger S             44 UNAT    25.00
 14  Stahl, Stephen A              44  WCM    25.15
 15  Brundage, Patrick W           42 ARIZ    25.58
 16  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           40  MVN    25.59
 17  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM    25.76
 18  Levy, Dan                     43   WM    26.54
 19  Jones, Kenton R               41 SDSM    26.54
 20  Cambias, Rob J                41  SMS    26.61
 21  Ellis, Andrew F               40 TERR    26.80
 22  Zettle, Craig                 41 DAMM    26.88
 23  Warda, Ramsin A               40 SCSC    27.00
 24  McCormick, Tim S              40 UNAT    27.20
 25  Seibert, Richard J            44  PNA    27.20
 26  Mehok, George K               41 O*H*    27.50
 27  Marx, Jeff                    44 NITR    27.70
 28  Volzing, Mace P               44 MHSC    27.82
 29  Muth, Daniel F                42 SCAQ    27.85
 30  Brown, Jim                    43 MRCD    27.85
 31  Camacho, Raymond E            44 WH2O    27.90
 32  Schmidt, Vladimir             41  PNA    28.36
 33  Taylor, Tim F                 42 UNAT    28.93
 34  Keever, Nate                  42  CMS    30.00
 35  Royko, Mark D                 44  MGM    32.50
45-49
  1  Rasmussen, Anders M           45 TXLA    23.20
  2  Ponthier, Chuck               46 LAPS    23.22
  3  Carpenter, Scott R            45  JAM    24.10
  4  Ellison, Michael P            47 GAJA    24.50
  5  Lum, Bryant J                 47  VCM    24.61
  6  Tittle, Kenneth W             46  WCM    24.74
  7  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM    24.95
  8  Engs, John                    46  TOC    25.00
  9  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM    25.26
 10  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC    25.33
 11  Washburne, Brent C            47 OREG    25.46
 12  Kahl, Steven E                46  CMS    25.52
 13  Thornton, Cooper              47  CTM    25.70
 14  Mackle, Rob J                 45 SBSM    25.70
 15  Christl, John F               46 OJAI    25.73
 16  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          45  CMS    26.00
 17  Casciato, Michael G           49 1776    26.10
 18  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS    26.14
 19  Esselstyn, Ted C              45 CONN    26.50
 20  Neuman, Larry H               46 RAMS    26.50
 21  Remmert, Greg A               46  WCM    26.68
 22  Carr, Mike W                  48  SRM    26.72
 23  Sharar, Brian                 47 CLOV    26.75
 24  Czekala, Steven R             49 FIRE    27.60
 25  Wantz, Steve                  47  VCM    27.89
 26  Edgerton, Thomas              48 TEME    27.90
 27  Brenan, Andrew D              48  SAC    27.90
 28  Nootbaar, Tom T               45  WCM    28.00
 29  Richey, Steven C              48 MRCD    28.08
 30  Vargas, Daniel                48 ARIZ    28.10
 31  Marker, Andy                  45  VCM    28.10
 32  Hayward, David S              48 NOVA    28.10
 33  Graham, Errol                 49 WH2O    28.20
 34  Silva, Michael A              45 WACM    28.41
 35  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          45 ROSE    28.42
 36  Henricks, Ed P                46  SNM    28.50
 37  Palladino, Douglas W          45 FLAQ    28.84
 38  Reuss, Scott J                47  SAC    29.00
 39  Duflot, Joseph C              49 CVAS    29.04
 40  Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A          46 CVAS    30.51
 41  Traynor, John                 49   IM    30.82
 42  Maler, Mitch G                48 CVAS    34.40
 43  Wierdsma, David J             48 UNAT    38.00
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                51  TOC    24.00
  2  Specht, William L             51  SPM    24.36
  3  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        52 TXLA    24.90
  4  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS    25.25
  5  Oberto, John L                50 CVAS    25.29
  6  Lee, Marshall M               50  CMS    25.30
  7  Mac Donald, Sandy M           53 SMST    25.50
  8  McCabe, Thomas J              51   IM    25.50
  9  Helm, Jim                     54 SVAM    25.87
 10  Dyer, Andy                    50  AWJ    25.98
 11  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          53 NOVA    26.00
 12  Franklin, Sam D               51  LVM    26.00
 13  Kline, Jeffrey S              50 MELO    26.50
 14  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            54 LAPS    26.50
 15  Dunn, Joe S                   51  SRM    26.51
 16  Ballard, James T              51 WH2O    26.80
 17  Walker, Donald M              50 AAAA    26.99
 18  Leach, Mark D                 50 CHIC    27.15
 19  Borzone, Raymond E            50  MVN    27.71
 20  Burnett, David B              53 MHSC    28.00
 21  Alexander, Peter D            50 WMAC    28.00
 22  Reed, Clay F                  52 CRUZ    28.00
 23  Kritzer, William C            51 DAMM    28.09
 24  Klemes, Jeffrey A             50 UNAT    28.12
 25  Gray, David S                 50  CMS    28.30
 26  Kraetsch, John                52  BSC    28.38
 27  Glenesk, Mark                 53 KMAN    28.71
 28  Farrar, Kenneth R             50 CHIC    28.80
 29  Helander, Rick                54 MAAC    28.80
 30  Wagoner, Victor E             53 LAPS    28.92
 31  Allen, Peter J                50 WMAC    28.93
 32  Sullivan, Michael P           53 LAPS    29.13
 33  Robert, David W               53  BAM    29.14
 34  Davis, Joseph P               50 MELO    29.20
 35  Hercher, Heinz                52 ROSE    30.00
 36  Morin, Perry A                50  LVM    34.59
55-59
  1  Lemaistre, Charles F          55 AAAA    25.23
  2  Paul, Gordon M                56 CVAS    26.00
  3  Battistini, Rick A            55  NEM    26.89
  4  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN    26.99
  5  Sterne, Erik A                56  SRM    27.05
  6  Wilson, Robert H              58 NMMS    27.50
  7  Buckley, Mark                 55 UNAT    27.54
  8  Haufler, Steven E             56  OAM    27.95
  9  Bannan, Charles               57 OREG    28.20
 10  Lintz, Steve                  58  SNM    28.50
 11  Johnson, Clifford H           57  SNM    28.50
 12  Meltz, Steve                  56  NEM    28.50
 13  Jacobs, Ronald                57  PNA    28.50
 14  Gleason, Steve L              57  SCA    28.77
 15  Taylor, Gordon S              57 ARIZ    28.88
 16  Christl, Peter R              55 OJAI    29.45
 17  Levine, Arnold W              55 CUDA    29.50
 18  Harter, Phillip M             55 SPAS    29.95
 19  Holmes, David B               55  TOC    30.00
 20  Willard, Don N                56 CVAS    30.02
 21  Edwards, Clive G              55  SWM    30.15
 22  Fisk, Floyd M                 57 SAWS    30.23
 23  Reeder, Bill D                56  PNA    30.23
 24  Kahn, Stuart L                55  DAM    30.24
 25  Scalise, James A              58  MSC    32.00
 26  Grant, Bill A                 59  BAM    32.00
60-64
  1  Baird, Fred C                 61 UTAH    27.00
  2  Abbott, William A             62  CMS    27.10
  3  Derr, John M                  60  VCM    27.50
  4  McPherson, Andrew M           62  DAM    27.62
  5  Wright, Larry E               60  PNA    27.77
  6  Knopf, Thomas H               61  TOC    28.50
  7  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG    29.02
  8  Meyerhoff, Rick D             62  TAM    29.20
  9  Frisch, David J               60 SQST    29.23
 10  Olson, Robert H               64  WCM    29.40
 11  Jacobberger, Richard K        63  OAK    30.32
 12  Field, John F                 60 MAAC    31.60
 13  Cohen, Jeremy M               60 SCAM    31.87
 14  Martinez, Jorge E             62 SDSM    31.95
65-69
  1  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 SDSM    27.36
  2  Elder, James E                66  TOC    27.57
  3  Boggs, Paul T                 65  TVM    28.00
  4  Freshley, Mike R              68 SDSM    28.50
  5  Van Baalen, Vinus             66 SDSM    28.83
  6  Smith, Robert S               65 OREG    29.00
  7  Garrett, Sonny                65  PNA    30.24
  8  Whitley, John K               66 LJSM    30.50
  9  Shaw, James F                 68 RINC    32.53
 10  Nordby, Michael C             67  PNA    34.50
 11  Walker, Joseph R              67  SNM    40.00
 12  Hale, Art                     67 UNAT    47.88
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 72  SBM    29.39
  2  Bledsoe, Dennis R             70  WCM    32.10
  3  Perilman, Jim E               70  WCM    35.50
  4  Morner, Stan F                74  WCM    38.15
  5  Haworth, A Emory              73  WCM    38.70
  6  Pesetsky, Walter              74 FLAQ    42.51
  7  Hally, Gordon C               73  PNA    44.00
75-79
  1  Jones, Ashley O               77  AAM    34.10
  2  Van Landingham, Jack          75 NIAG    41.00
  3  Mitchell, Tom                 76 SDSM    43.03
  4  Nieman, Frank B               76  WCM    47.10
  5  Fritz, Jack R                 76 ARIZ    47.45
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               84 LOST    37.00
  2  Hoppe, Frederick J            81 CTMA    44.63
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC    41.54
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #20