2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 43 Men 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Ota, Patrick                  24 CVAS    25.19
  2  Thunell, Matthew M            23 WH2O    25.67
  3  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ    25.91
  4  Roos, Thomas                  24 STAN    26.00
  5  Rollins, Dave E               24 ARIZ    26.50
  6  Fanning, Mark A               23  PNA    27.00
  7  Jones, Gavin L                22 WH2O    27.19
  8  Hercher, Jeremy Q             24 ROSE    27.73
  9  Taylor, Brian R               24 WH2O    29.00
 10  Shiansky, Aaron               21 GMSC    30.01
25-29
  1  Backman, Mark D               26  SLA    24.34
  2  Scott, Josh W                 26  WCM    24.50
  3  Erickson, Ben                 27  LVM    24.50
  4  Moisan, Guillaume             26 CMNQ    25.76
  5  Robinson, Michael T           29 1776    26.67
  6  Fairchild, Douglas            26 NOVA    27.00
  7  Ko, Scott Y                   26  CMS    27.46
  8  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     28 GMSC    27.97
  9  Bellows, Andrew W             29 DCAC    28.00
 10  Ota, Kacy V                   26 CVAS    28.65
30-34
  1  Abal, Pablo M                 32 RGSC    23.30
  2  Dennis, Andrew S              32  WCM    24.90
  3  Jones, Clayton P              30  BAY    25.00
  4  Gaggero, David                32  TOC    26.50
  5  Javorski, John                30  MGM    26.55
  6  Sheeran, Matt M               33  SAC    26.89
  7  Wright, Brian W               34 WH2O    27.00
  8  Mellinger, Jeff R             30  WCM    28.29
  9  Tetzlaff, Maurice             32 WMAC    28.30
 10  Sheldon, Jason S              31 RAMS    28.60
 11  Bateman, Nick G               31 OREG    28.72
 12  Alley, David W                34 TXLA    29.29
 13  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ    29.85
 14  Aghazadeh, Todd C             34 WH2O    30.01
 15  Boeke, Lonny                  31  MGM    30.10
 16  Lesko, John M                 30 ARIZ    30.10
 17  Perez, Octavio                31 WMAC    37.50
 18  Lundie, Christopher M         30 SCMC    50.12
35-39
  1  Bohlman, Lance                38  SNM    24.00
  2  Larson, Greg D                39  TOC    24.00
  3  Bonewit, Robert C             38 FLAQ    24.25
  4  Colton, Eric                  39 DAMM    24.50
  5  Wainwright, Joel M            35 ARIZ    24.99
  6  Mc Kay, Matthew G             37  TOC    25.50
  7  Lane, Will H                  38 NCMS    25.65
  8  Stovall, Jesse R              36 SCAM    25.67
  9  Hale, William C               38  MAM    25.99
 10  Wegner, Dan                   37 CAST    26.54
 11  Jeffrey, Keith A              37  TVM    26.59
 12  Lyons, David M                39 RIDG    26.89
 13  Brushaber, Eric C             37 UNAT    26.90
 14  Colburn, Christopher M        37  ABM    27.83
 15  Ashmore, Michael              37 SMSC    27.84
 16  Kara, Tom A                   38 MAAC    28.20
 17  Woodland, Ed G                39  CMS    28.36
 18  Goldman, Mark S               37  DAM    28.50
 19  Kuykendall, Jeff J            39 OREG    29.66
 20  Damm, James T                 37 CLOV    29.67
 21  Pazmino, Jorge E              39  CMS    30.66
40-44
  1  Stewart, Karl M               43  CMS    25.66
  2  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM    26.20
  3  Sampson, Scott F              40 STAN    27.00
  4  Brisbane, Roger S             44 UNAT    27.00
  5  Dickson, Kurt F               41 ARIZ    27.69
  6  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM    28.06
  7  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           40  MVN    28.50
  8  Daugherty, Gordon             43  COM    28.53
  9  Velasco, Donald T             42  AAM    28.75
 10  Jones, Kenton R               41 SDSM    29.27
 11  Ines, Gil B                   41 NOVA    29.62
 12  Volzing, Mace P               44 MHSC    29.87
 13  Seibert, Richard J            44  PNA    30.40
 14  Bright, John M                44  MVN    30.50
 15  Muth, Daniel F                42 SCAQ    30.68
 16  Buenrostro, Jose M            42  SRM    30.69
 17  Collins, Michael D            43 NOVA    31.50
 18  Camacho, Raymond E            44 WH2O    33.00
45-49
  1  Rasmussen, Anders M           45 TXLA    24.41
  2  Fowler, Jamie                 49 NOVA    25.85
  3  Chao, Hector                  45  WCM    27.50
  4  McIntee, Greg                 48 PCAT    27.64
  5  Benner, Tord E                49 NOVA    28.00
  6  Trimble, Sandy                46 MHSC    28.08
  7  Soe, Soren T                  45 ALMA    28.99
  8  Barker, Douglas C             46  MVN    29.18
  9  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM    29.30
 10  Edgerton, Thomas              48 TEME    29.50
 11  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          45 ROSE    29.76
 12  Thornton, Cooper              47  CTM    30.01
 13  Hathaway, David               48 OREG    30.15
 14  Littlefield, James R          49  PNA    30.18
 15  Varnadore, David A            47 SYSM    30.59
 16  Orr, James L                  48  FDM    32.65
 17  Bickel, Michael               48 KMAN    38.21
50-54
  1  Specht, William L             51  SPM    26.16
  2  Dardaris, Peter J             50 1776    26.50
  3  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ    26.70
  4  Ballard, James T              51 WH2O    27.50
  5  Dunn, Joe S                   51  SRM    28.04
  6  Hamm, Michael L               51 LAPS    28.91
  7  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ    30.27
  8  Kristek, Tom                  52 NITR    31.50
  9  Borzone, Raymond E            50  MVN    31.61
 10  Helander, Rick                54 MAAC    31.71
 11  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG    31.71
 12  Hercher, Heinz                52 ROSE    32.50
 13  Bachos, Michael F             53  SAC    33.70
 14  Porcella, David               53 RAMS    33.99
 15  Reichle, Luke                 53 WH2O    34.17
 16  Nichols, Scott                54 CVAS    44.00
 17  Nachtigal, Jim                54 ALMA    53.67
55-59
  1  Lemaistre, Charles F          55 AAAA    26.82
  2  Mykleby, Geoff L              56 WMAC    27.40
  3  Ferroggiaro, Fred             55  TOC    28.00
  4  Lukens, Jeffrey               55 UNAT    28.50
  5  Wilson, Robert H              58 NMMS    29.40
  6  Jacobs, Ronald                57  PNA    29.50
  7  Ford, Kent P                  55  USF    29.54
  8  Fochios, Dean T               55 ADMS    29.72
  9  Sullivan, James H             56  CVM    29.89
 10  Fisk, Floyd M                 57 SAWS    30.58
 11  Mundschau, Steve H            55  USF    31.00
 12  Farley, Fred                  55  MAM    31.00
 13  Christl, Peter R              55 OJAI    32.17
 14  Lintz, Steve                  58  SNM    33.00
 15  Morris, Stephen L             57 PCAT    33.15
 16  Hitch, Walter D               56 ROSE    33.47
 17  Edwards, Clive G              55  SWM    33.64
 18  Kahn, Stuart L                55  DAM    33.89
 19  McGreal, Patrick              59 UNAT    33.97
 20  Ahlman, David C               57  WCM    34.00
 21  Fanger, Gary W                55 UNAT    35.00
 22  Patterson, Rex P              58 MAAC    43.50
60-64
  1  Birnie, Tim A                 63  SRM    29.50
  2  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA    29.70
  3  Galine, Donald L              63  WCM    30.88
  4  Selna, Mike                   60 UNAT    32.99
  5  Dennis, D Craig               63  WCM    33.00
  6  Figueiredo, Paulo             62 WH2O    33.00
  7  Martinez, Jorge E             62 SDSM    36.00
  8  Bullock, Michael R            63  OSM    39.00
  9  Ansert, William S             61  SNM    39.00
 10  Miller, Bob C                 60 UNAT    39.96
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                65  TAM    28.90
  2  Smith, Robert S               65 OREG    29.40
  3  Van Baalen, Vinus             66 SDSM    29.48
  4  Boggs, Paul T                 65  TVM    30.50
  5  Roddin, Hugh J                67 ANCM    33.00
  6  Whitley, John K               66 LJSM    34.00
  7  Raffaelli, Larry L            66  VCM    34.40
  8  Neuls, Allen S                65  CMS    35.03
  9  Boscovich, Harold O           66  WCM    44.00
 10  Reynolds, Bing                68  CMS    48.52
 11  Bertram, Jack R               69  NVM    50.60
70-74
  1  Bledsoe, Dennis R             70  WCM    34.50
  2  Thayer, George D              73 OREG    36.00
  3  Hill, Laurance O              70 SDSM    36.20
  4  Norris, Robert F              70  DAM    38.24
  5  Ingalls, Donald A             71  MVM    42.30
  6  Stevenson, Stuart M           71 NCMS    45.89
  7  Snoek, Peter E                74  NBA  1:00.18
75-79
  1  Kimball, Ken                  78 SDSM    39.24
  2  Brown, Donald L               75  WCM    39.50
  3  Hubach, Eric                  75 CROC    41.78
  4  Osborne, Daniel R             75  USF    42.50
  5  Shechter, Stanley J           76 AGUA    45.10
  6  Bauman, John H                78 WMAC    46.82
  7  Grohe, William E              75  USF    46.96
80-84
  1  Webster, Dale A               83 SDSM    42.86
  2  Diehl, Justin W               80 NIAG    47.00
  3  Stupfel, Don L                81 SMMM    49.28
  4  Motmans, August               81 RINC    52.00
85-89
  1  Carlson, Steve P              89  DAM    56.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #47
Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #49
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #25