2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 43 Men 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Abal, Pablo M                 32 RGSC    23.30
  2  Bohlman, Lance                38  SNM    24.00
  3  Larson, Greg D                39  TOC    24.00
  4  Bonewit, Robert C             38 FLAQ    24.25
  5  Backman, Mark D               26  SLA    24.34
  6  Rasmussen, Anders M           45 TXLA    24.41
  7  Colton, Eric                  39 DAMM    24.50
  8  Scott, Josh W                 26  WCM    24.50
  9  Erickson, Ben                 27  LVM    24.50
 10  Dennis, Andrew S              32  WCM    24.90
 11  Wainwright, Joel M            35 ARIZ    24.99
 12  Jones, Clayton P              30  BAY    25.00
 13  Ota, Patrick                  24 CVAS    25.19
 14  Mc Kay, Matthew G             37  TOC    25.50
 15  Lane, Will H                  38 NCMS    25.65
 16  Stewart, Karl M               43  CMS    25.66
 17  Thunell, Matthew M            23 WH2O    25.67
 18  Stovall, Jesse R              36 SCAM    25.67
 19  Moisan, Guillaume             26 CMNQ    25.76
 20  Fowler, Jamie                 49 NOVA    25.85
 21  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ    25.91
 22  Hale, William C               38  MAM    25.99
 23  Roos, Thomas                  24 STAN    26.00
 24  Specht, William L             51  SPM    26.16
 25  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM    26.20
 26  Gaggero, David                32  TOC    26.50
 27  Rollins, Dave E               24 ARIZ    26.50
 28  Dardaris, Peter J             50 1776    26.50
 29  Wegner, Dan                   37 CAST    26.54
 30  Javorski, John                30  MGM    26.55
 31  Jeffrey, Keith A              37  TVM    26.59
 32  Robinson, Michael T           29 1776    26.67
 33  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ    26.70
 34  Lemaistre, Charles F          55 AAAA    26.82
 35  Lyons, David M                39 RIDG    26.89
 36  Sheeran, Matt M               33  SAC    26.89
 37  Brushaber, Eric C             37 UNAT    26.90
 38  Wright, Brian W               34 WH2O    27.00
 39  Brisbane, Roger S             44 UNAT    27.00
 40  Fanning, Mark A               23  PNA    27.00
 41  Sampson, Scott F              40 STAN    27.00
 42  Fairchild, Douglas            26 NOVA    27.00
 43  Jones, Gavin L                22 WH2O    27.19
 44  Mykleby, Geoff L              56 WMAC    27.40
 45  Ko, Scott Y                   26  CMS    27.46
 46  Chao, Hector                  45  WCM    27.50
 47  Ballard, James T              51 WH2O    27.50
 48  McIntee, Greg                 48 PCAT    27.64
 49  Dickson, Kurt F               41 ARIZ    27.69
 50  Hercher, Jeremy Q             24 ROSE    27.73
 51  Colburn, Christopher M        37  ABM    27.83
 52  Ashmore, Michael              37 SMSC    27.84
 53  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     28 GMSC    27.97
 54  Benner, Tord E                49 NOVA    28.00
 55  Ferroggiaro, Fred             55  TOC    28.00
 56  Bellows, Andrew W             29 DCAC    28.00
 57  Dunn, Joe S                   51  SRM    28.04
 58  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM    28.06
 59  Trimble, Sandy                46 MHSC    28.08
 60  Kara, Tom A                   38 MAAC    28.20
 61  Mellinger, Jeff R             30  WCM    28.29
 62  Tetzlaff, Maurice             32 WMAC    28.30
 63  Woodland, Ed G                39  CMS    28.36
 64  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           40  MVN    28.50
 65  Lukens, Jeffrey               55 UNAT    28.50
 66  Goldman, Mark S               37  DAM    28.50
 67  Daugherty, Gordon             43  COM    28.53
 68  Sheldon, Jason S              31 RAMS    28.60
 69  Ota, Kacy V                   26 CVAS    28.65
 70  Bateman, Nick G               31 OREG    28.72
 71  Velasco, Donald T             42  AAM    28.75
 72  Burns, Richard                65  TAM    28.90
 73  Hamm, Michael L               51 LAPS    28.91
 74  Soe, Soren T                  45 ALMA    28.99
 75  Taylor, Brian R               24 WH2O    29.00
 76  Barker, Douglas C             46  MVN    29.18
 77  Jones, Kenton R               41 SDSM    29.27
 78  Alley, David W                34 TXLA    29.29
 79  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM    29.30
 80  Wilson, Robert H              58 NMMS    29.40
 81  Smith, Robert S               65 OREG    29.40
 82  Van Baalen, Vinus             66 SDSM    29.48
 83  Birnie, Tim A                 63  SRM    29.50
 84  Edgerton, Thomas              48 TEME    29.50
 85  Jacobs, Ronald                57  PNA    29.50
 86  Ford, Kent P                  55  USF    29.54
 87  Ines, Gil B                   41 NOVA    29.62
 88  Kuykendall, Jeff J            39 OREG    29.66
 89  Damm, James T                 37 CLOV    29.67
 90  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA    29.70
 91  Fochios, Dean T               55 ADMS    29.72
 92  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          45 ROSE    29.76
 93  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ    29.85
 94  Volzing, Mace P               44 MHSC    29.87
 95  Sullivan, James H             56  CVM    29.89
 96  Aghazadeh, Todd C             34 WH2O    30.01
 97  Thornton, Cooper              47  CTM    30.01
 98  Shiansky, Aaron               21 GMSC    30.01
 99  Lesko, John M                 30 ARIZ    30.10
100  Boeke, Lonny                  31  MGM    30.10
101  Hathaway, David               48 OREG    30.15
102  Littlefield, James R          49  PNA    30.18
103  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ    30.27
104  Seibert, Richard J            44  PNA    30.40
105  Boggs, Paul T                 65  TVM    30.50
106  Bright, John M                44  MVN    30.50
107  Fisk, Floyd M                 57 SAWS    30.58
108  Varnadore, David A            47 SYSM    30.59
109  Pazmino, Jorge E              39  CMS    30.66
110  Muth, Daniel F                42 SCAQ    30.68
111  Buenrostro, Jose M            42  SRM    30.69
112  Galine, Donald L              63  WCM    30.88
113  Mundschau, Steve H            55  USF    31.00
114  Farley, Fred                  55  MAM    31.00
115  Kristek, Tom                  52 NITR    31.50
116  Collins, Michael D            43 NOVA    31.50
117  Borzone, Raymond E            50  MVN    31.61
118  Helander, Rick                54 MAAC    31.71
119  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG    31.71
120  Christl, Peter R              55 OJAI    32.17
121  Hercher, Heinz                52 ROSE    32.50
122  Orr, James L                  48  FDM    32.65
123  Selna, Mike                   60 UNAT    32.99
124  Roddin, Hugh J                67 ANCM    33.00
125  Figueiredo, Paulo             62 WH2O    33.00
126  Dennis, D Craig               63  WCM    33.00
127  Camacho, Raymond E            44 WH2O    33.00
128  Lintz, Steve                  58  SNM    33.00
129  Morris, Stephen L             57 PCAT    33.15
130  Hitch, Walter D               56 ROSE    33.47
131  Edwards, Clive G              55  SWM    33.64
132  Bachos, Michael F             53  SAC    33.70
133  Kahn, Stuart L                55  DAM    33.89
134  McGreal, Patrick              59 UNAT    33.97
135  Porcella, David               53 RAMS    33.99
136  Ahlman, David C               57  WCM    34.00
137  Whitley, John K               66 LJSM    34.00
138  Reichle, Luke                 53 WH2O    34.17
139  Raffaelli, Larry L            66  VCM    34.40
140  Bledsoe, Dennis R             70  WCM    34.50
141  Fanger, Gary W                55 UNAT    35.00
142  Neuls, Allen S                65  CMS    35.03
143  Thayer, George D              73 OREG    36.00
144  Martinez, Jorge E             62 SDSM    36.00
145  Hill, Laurance O              70 SDSM    36.20
146  Perez, Octavio                31 WMAC    37.50
147  Bickel, Michael               48 KMAN    38.21
148  Norris, Robert F              70  DAM    38.24
149  Bullock, Michael R            63  OSM    39.00
150  Ansert, William S             61  SNM    39.00
151  Kimball, Ken                  78 SDSM    39.24
152  Brown, Donald L               75  WCM    39.50
153  Miller, Bob C                 60 UNAT    39.96
154  Hubach, Eric                  75 CROC    41.78
155  Ingalls, Donald A             71  MVM    42.30
156  Osborne, Daniel R             75  USF    42.50
157  Webster, Dale A               83 SDSM    42.86
158  Patterson, Rex P              58 MAAC    43.50
159  Nichols, Scott                54 CVAS    44.00
160  Boscovich, Harold O           66  WCM    44.00
161  Shechter, Stanley J           76 AGUA    45.10
162  Stevenson, Stuart M           71 NCMS    45.89
163  Bauman, John H                78 WMAC    46.82
164  Grohe, William E              75  USF    46.96
165  Diehl, Justin W               80 NIAG    47.00
166  Reynolds, Bing                68  CMS    48.52
167  Stupfel, Don L                81 SMMM    49.28
168  Lundie, Christopher M         30 SCMC    50.12
169  Bertram, Jack R               69  NVM    50.60
170  Motmans, August               81 RINC    52.00
171  Nachtigal, Jim                54 ALMA    53.67
172  Carlson, Steve P              89  DAM    56.00
173  Snoek, Peter E                74  NBA  1:00.18
Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #44
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #51
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #35