2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 42 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Kiyama, Lindsay D             22  WCM    52.15
  2  LoCicero, Katie A             19  SBM    55.87
  3  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM    56.00
  4  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ    56.29
  5  Nance, Aunya F                24 GMSC    57.33
  6  Long, Natasha L               19 GMSC    57.44
  7  Bowers, Blair B               21 GMSC    57.46
  8  Willia, Briana M              22 OREG    57.80
  9  Espiritu, Vicki               23  TVM    58.22
 10  Transue, Anna                 24  BSM    58.45
 11  Greer, Margaret R             20 UNAT    58.50
 12  Todd, Erin E                  24  WCM    58.50
 13  Brown, Joelle A               23 SCAM    58.80
 14  Dowdle, Angela M              20  PNA    59.90
 15  Mohrwinkel, Karen             21 GMSC    59.98
 16  O'Neill, Katelyn              23 WMAC    59.99
 17  Hildinger, Shannon M          24 ARIZ  1:00.77
 18  Wenner, Marissa C             20  PNA  1:02.41
 19  Togias, Anna                  23 HIMA  1:03.01
 20  Banashak, Madeline M          18  PNA  1:03.30
 21  Kish, Nicole E                19 GMSC  1:03.66
 22  Senne, Sarah                  24 PCAT  1:04.00
 23  Picl, Arianne N               24 WMAC  1:04.15
 24  De Cuir, Sara B               23  HYM  1:05.16
 25  Man, Mary-Jane M              22  PNA  1:05.40
 26  Focha, Jessica A              21 MAAC  1:08.00
 27  Stoddard, Jennifer M          23 CVAS  1:15.00
25-29
  1  Lyons, Katie A                28  TOC    55.50
  2  Olsen, Rebekah                28  MVN    55.94
  3  Marshall, Sarah E             27  WCM    56.12
  4  Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy L         26   MM    56.26
  5  Liberty, Laurel M             27   IM    57.20
  6  Barfield, Mary E              27  LVM    58.18
  7  Langhorst, Elizabeth R        26  FMT    59.00
  8  Vucinich, Elizabeth A         28 WH2O    59.36
  9  Bronson, Jenifer L            27 SCAQ    59.38
 10  Moore, Stephanie S            26  SAC    59.40
 11  Parvanian, Tracy              29 CVAS    59.51
 12  Peelle, Evelyn W              28 LJSM    59.54
 13  Hingsbergen, Evelyn V         27  SAC  1:00.31
 14  Rambur, Ereka C               29  RAD  1:01.00
 15  Bennett, Heather J            27  CMS  1:01.19
 16  Daniels, Patricia A           28 UNAT  1:02.82
 17  Pencek, Janelle               27   IM  1:03.52
 18  Lehner, Sarah C               26 YMTN  1:06.00
 19  Kalaf-Hughes, Nicole G        27  DAM  1:06.31
 20  Baker, Sarah                  27   IM  1:06.68
 21  Gangloff, Karen A             27 NCMS  1:15.00
 22  Curry, Chrissy O              25 SMSC  1:19.45
30-34
  1  Lee, Kristi D                 33 SAWS    54.81
  2  Bergeron, Nathalie            31 CMNQ    54.95
  3  Kelsey, Jane M                33 REDT    55.01
  4  Caldas, Hannah                31 NCMS    55.49
  5  Kozlowski, Laura              31   IM    55.91
  6  Griffith, Jennifer L          31 SCAM    56.77
  7  Metzger, Sarabeth E           30  SNM    57.30
  8  Schneider, Sarah M            33 WMAC    57.50
  9  Howarth, Erin L               30 UNAT    57.50
 10  Pietras, Gina E               33  WCM    57.59
 11  Crass, Shannon                34 CVAS    58.00
 12  Frisch, Alexandria            30 REDT    59.21
 13  Coulter, Tamara A             32  PNA    59.88
 14  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC  1:00.05
 15  Haines, Christine E           32 PACK  1:00.19
 16  Stich, Chris S                32 WMAC  1:01.00
 17  Demotte, Laura Y              31 EAJM  1:01.15
 18  Nonaka, Marissa G             30  WCM  1:01.70
 19  Fischer, Amy E                33 CVAS  1:02.75
 20  Maclean, Tanya                33 NOVA  1:02.99
 21  Vasey, Adrianne               30 STAN  1:03.15
 22  Thompson, Christina M         30  LVM  1:03.69
 23  Nishimoto, Amber D            30  USF  1:03.96
 24  Kramer, Ellen M               34 OREG  1:04.21
 25  So, Charissa H                31  CTM  1:04.33
 26  Helliwell, Jessica M          33  MVN  1:04.57
 27  Davis, Shannon E              33 VICM  1:04.87
 28  Bailey, Jessica D             30 UNAT  1:04.92
 29  Wilson, Ann S                 34 CRUZ  1:05.00
 30  Turner, Wendy                 34  FDM  1:05.02
 31  Wang, Sue Y                   34 STAN  1:09.00
 32  Tiernan, Joy                  30 SCAQ  1:14.00
 33  Du Bose, Rachel E             31  DAM  1:26.05
35-39
  1  Schaetz, Trina R              36 WMAC    54.49
  2  Senkier, Kristine M           39 OREG    55.00
  3  Deboom, Nicole                37  CMS    56.50
  4  Holland, Amy S                37 NCMS    56.83
  5  Lugassy, Heather R            38  TAM    57.05
  6  Lassek, Sarah L               36 WH2O    59.00
  7  Tiltmann, Heather M           37 WMAC    59.98
  8  Lynn, Shelly                  38 CVAS    59.99
  9  Labusch, Meike M              36  USF  1:00.00
 10  Girard, Suzie E               38  MAM  1:00.26
 11  Brakeman, Jennifer            39  MAM  1:00.75
 12  Mittmann, Marie               39 MAAC  1:01.04
 13  Haberstich, Carrie            37   IM  1:02.08
 14  Stone, Lynn K                 38 ARIZ  1:02.77
 15  Bryce, Laura                  36 SCMC  1:03.76
 16  Winton, Georgette G           39 CVAS  1:03.97
 17  Sullivan, Maureen             37  TOC  1:04.32
 18  Jacobson, Kristan N           36 SQST  1:04.47
 19  Olvera, Mariah                36 CLOV  1:09.00
 20  Rhames-Childs, Erin M         35 CVAS  1:15.00
 21  Tong, Connie C                37 STAN  1:20.00
 22  Sanchez, Steffani             37 CVAS  1:20.02
 23  Hamilton, Robyn M             38  RAD  1:35.00
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC    54.97
  2  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS    55.96
  3  Smith, Jody L                 40 UNAT    56.17
  4  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      43 ARIZ    57.91
  5  Brooks, Jenny M               43 CVAS    58.14
  6  Hagadorn, Heather             44  CMS    58.22
  7  Chalmers, Maureen S           43 CRUZ    59.00
  8  Elson, Denise E               40  TVM    59.00
  9  Seymour, Liz A                41  WCM    59.00
 10  Richardson, Kim G             40  CMS    59.37
 11  Smith, Lynne M                41 NITR  1:01.15
 12  Franklin, Rebecca L           40 SQST  1:01.79
 13  Soderstrom, Kris E            42 CVAS  1:01.84
 14  Sorenson, T J                 42 UNAT  1:02.79
 15  Juliusson, Julia M            44 NOVA  1:02.80
 16  Capen, Tasha                  42 MELO  1:02.93
 17  Fackert, Susan L              42 WOOD  1:03.10
 18  Hunter, Dee A                 43 SQST  1:03.43
 19  Le Febre, Karen J             41  SNM  1:03.58
 20  Viscardi, Josie A             44 RHMS  1:04.30
 21  Schreiner, Laura              44 OJAI  1:05.19
 22  Xepoleas, Monterey            41 OJAI  1:06.25
 23  Cross, Barbara J              43 CHIC  1:09.50
 24  Connolly, Gwen J              41 CVAS  1:10.99
 25  Hansen, Kerri L               40  TVM  1:11.32
 26  Roberts, Kerri J              43 WMAC  1:14.00
 27  Celum, Pamela G               42 CVAS  1:18.73
45-49
  1  Matena, Jana                  46 MELO    55.92
  2  Garnier, Kathy L              48  CMS    56.16
  3  Major, Becki P                45 ARIZ    57.73
  4  Heuer, Brigitte C             48 WMST    57.99
  5  Bailey, Monica M              48 ARIZ    58.00
  6  Godges, Arlette A             45 SCAQ    58.50
  7  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*    58.52
  8  Caswell, MJ                   48 OREG    58.93
  9  Hunt, Allison                 45 ALMA    59.04
 10  Maginnis, Terri L             48 RAMS    59.58
 11  Bennett, Pamela A             49  BAM  1:00.00
 12  Edwards, Kris E               47 BGWM  1:00.32
 13  Roemer, Paula J               48  WCM  1:00.73
 14  Plevich, Beth                 47 TXLA  1:02.80
 15  Roberts, Julie E              45 WNTR  1:02.90
 16  Gallagher, Mary Kay           46  FMT  1:02.90
 17  Keighley, Carole L            45 ALMA  1:03.42
 18  Murphy, Karen L               48  WCM  1:03.60
 19  Mitchel, Sandy H              49 ARIZ  1:04.35
 20  Servas, Karen A               47 MAAC  1:04.67
 21  Orr, Suzanne M                46 CVAS  1:05.01
 22  Craven, Leslie G              49  NEM  1:05.13
 23  Alving, Loren I               47 CVAS  1:05.20
 24  Dornan, Gwen A                46  USF  1:05.50
 25  Canning, Lynn A               47 ROSE  1:06.00
 26  Shore, Susan D                46 WH2O  1:06.27
 27  Mc Afee, Elizabeth W          49 CVAS  1:06.28
 28  Dewey, Vicky S                47  CMS  1:06.50
 29  Coffee, Cassandra S           47  SRM  1:07.15
 30  Britton, Becky A              48 MINN  1:08.11
 31  Beraud, Ellen L               45 KMAN  1:09.93
 32  Waska, Karen S                49 KMAN  1:10.00
 33  Williams, Mary V              45  WCM  1:11.62
 34  Hackett, Dina J               47 MAAC  1:15.45
 35  Fries, Sara B                 47 CVAS  1:22.00
 36  Messina, Susan K              49 CVAS  1:25.07
 37  Sorensen, Lucia               45  DAM  1:30.00
 38  Messer, Kerry C               49 OREG  1:45.00
 39  Miedema, Katherine R          47 MAAC  2:11.00
50-54
  1  Hughes, Mary L                50 TXLA    57.56
  2  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         50  WCM    57.80
  3  Granger, Traci S              51 LAPS    58.00
  4  Jones, Barbara L              53 MELO    58.38
  5  Sullivan, Lynn S              51  WCM    59.55
  6  Bennett, Lisa A               53 SQST    59.59
  7  Meyer, Marguerite             50  TOC    59.75
  8  Warmuth, Stacey S             52  VCM  1:00.00
  9  Ayoob, Laurie E               52 LAPS  1:00.20
 10  Beckman, Sharon L             51  NEM  1:00.52
 11  Terhorst, Hermine M           50  SRM  1:00.64
 12  Buck, Donna                   50 OREG  1:00.86
 13  Grilli, Tracy L               52  NEM  1:01.16
 14  Ridge, Laurie A               53 CVAS  1:02.02
 15  Kryka, Nancy                  54 MINN  1:02.35
 16  Jaubert, Leslie M             51  SRM  1:03.09
 17  Bialas, Victoria M            52 MELO  1:03.69
 18  Werner, Lisa R                52 CSSR  1:05.50
 19  Bartholomew, Kirsten          50 LAPS  1:06.00
 20  Wheeler, Barbara C            52  TAM  1:06.16
 21  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG  1:07.00
 22  Van Cleave, Julie M           50 WMAC  1:07.99
 23  Wardell-Parra, Janet K        51  CMA  1:08.44
 24  Wohr, Carolyn S               50 DAMM  1:09.00
 25  Silva, Leslie L               53  WCM  1:09.74
 26  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   50  HMS  1:09.75
 27  Igel, Victoria E              53 SPAS  1:10.59
 28  Heather, Julie P              51  MVN  1:11.60
 29  Mc Mahon, Susan J             52 OJAI  1:12.01
 30  Moore, Teresa A               54 GMSC  1:12.14
 31  Glenesk, Jennifer A           51 KMAN  1:12.86
 32  Newton, Deborah A             53  NBA  1:13.08
 33  Schneeberger, Jill A          53  ELG  1:14.24
 34  Bauerlein, Carol              52 UNAT  1:14.85
 35  Sandner, Kathy J              52 MAAC  1:19.67
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM    57.00
  2  Morrison, Lynn                55 PCAT    57.69
  3  Rosener, Karen K              55  CMS  1:00.70
  4  Davis, Charlotte M            59  PNA  1:02.00
  5  Glassman, Debbie A            55  PNA  1:04.90
  6  Brittingham, Regina           57  WCM  1:04.90
  7  Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroline    56 CVAS  1:05.21
  8  Eisenman, Judy A              55  TAM  1:05.65
  9  Silver, Lynn                  57 PCAT  1:07.04
 10  Roth, Debra A                 56 CHIC  1:08.50
 11  Hepworth, Jeri                56 RIDG  1:09.33
 12  Swain, Deborah L              59  SRM  1:11.00
 13  Connolly, Petie               55 UNAT  1:11.13
 14  Armstrong, Miki               55 MELO  1:12.00
 15  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN  1:12.00
 16  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF  1:12.02
 17  Carlo, Penny                  55 CVAS  1:14.30
 18  Blackburn, Jean               57  PNA  1:16.81
 19  Kennedy, Aud                  56 CRUZ  1:18.60
 20  Schneider, Mary P             56 WMAC  1:28.73
 21  Baker, Gini                   58 SDSM  1:29.90
60-64
  1  Williamson, Francine S        61 GAJA  1:03.61
  2  Dillon, Sally A               62  PNA  1:07.28
  3  Shoenberger, Linda R          61  TAM  1:09.43
  4  Rousseau, Sandi               61 OREG  1:12.50
  5  Jones, Gerre G                60 CVAS  1:13.59
  6  Allen, Susan J                64  USF  1:14.00
  7  Kranpitz, Nancy               64 WMAC  1:16.00
  8  Scott, Stephanie I            62  WCM  1:19.00
  9  Kay, Rebecca L                62  LVM  1:19.99
 10  Felton, Anezka G              61  TOC  1:20.38
 11  Anziano, Marcia               64  CMS  1:20.92
 12  Tevis, Maggie H               61 RHMS  1:22.12
 13  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA  1:23.11
 14  Kelly, Sue                    61 RINC  1:24.04
 15  Conkey, Nancy D               64  SNM  1:24.50
 16  Kauls, Laura J                61 ANCM  1:27.00
65-69
  1  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  1:10.56
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               67  TAM  1:14.25
  3  Coleman, Kate A               66 SCAM  1:18.81
  4  Mc Partland, Peg K            67  MAM  1:20.00
  5  Dugan, Betty L                67  DAM  1:22.96
  6  Anson, Susan C                68 SCAM  1:27.75
  7  Borland, Carole J             65 OJAI  1:28.50
  8  Ackley, Ella B                66   MM  1:29.07
  9  Westergaard, Leslie M         66  DAM  1:30.00
 10  Fritz, Jill D                 68 ARIZ  1:30.53
 11  Carroll, Glenda G             65  TAM  1:31.26
70-74
  1  Little, Jeanne                72  MVN  1:17.00
  2  Kraetzer, Midge S             70  WCM  1:20.14
  3  Clifford, Gynt                70 ARIZ  1:20.20
  4  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  1:25.00
  5  Snoek, Sara J                 70  NBA  1:29.75
  6  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM  1:33.00
  7  Henderson, Martha J           72 FACT  1:35.52
  8  Morse, Terry M                74  TAM  1:37.30
  9  Tegner, Thyra                 74 ALMA  1:41.04
 10  Abers, Mimi M                 71  BAM  1:50.00
75-79
  1  Monroe, Donna                 75  WCM  1:35.00
  2  Alexander, Joan E             77  WCM  1:40.00
  3  Bryce, Karen G                75  PNA  2:04.77
  4  Williams, Ann B               75  FDM  3:00.00
80-84
  1  Heim, Bea T                   83  TAM  1:18.00
  2  Wolle, Marian E               81 SDSM  2:46.00
85-89
  1  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  1:38.47
90-94
  1  Simonton, Rita                90 LOST  1:53.90
Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #41
Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #43
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #14