2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Howard, Will                  19 GMSC    48.44
  2  Dame, Robert M                24 UCSB    48.50
  3  Bain, Bradley Kyle            24 NCMS    49.36
  4  Tanzillo, Chris M             20 UNAT    49.40
  5  Taylor, Dylan S               22 ARIZ    49.98
  6  Korotkin, Jason T             22 UNAT    52.00
  7  Jones, Gavin L                22 WH2O    53.09
  8  Hercher, Jeremy Q             24 ROSE    53.14
  9  Ota, Patrick                  24 CVAS    53.35
 10  Harbick, Craig A              23 STAN    53.50
 11  Boyer, Kaleb D                21 GMSC    53.79
 12  Dibernardo, Dominic J         22 SMSC    54.73
 13  Orucevic, Armin               22 MTMS    56.08
 14  Shiansky, Aaron               21 GMSC    56.14
 15  Cox, Christian                18 STAN    56.62
 16  Agafonoff, Slava              22 WH2O    56.65
 17  Whitefield, Benjamin G        19  PNA    56.70
 18  Dewey, Ryan L                 20  PNA    57.88
 19  Sage, Andrew W                19  PNA    58.00
 20  Bergquist, David R            24 HOPK  1:09.11
 21  Tyson, Alexander J            20 ROSE  1:13.06
25-29
  1  Tillman, Jeremy R             26 ROSE    46.99
  2  Weston, Benjamin C            28 LJSM    47.72
  3  Caron, Justin                 28 NCSM    47.94
  4  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC    47.99
  5  Crosby, Mike E                29 WH2O    49.50
  6  Helfers, Alex R               29   IM    49.57
  7  Moisan, Guillaume             26 CMNQ    49.61
  8  Bannan, Brett T               26 MELO    49.80
  9  Berry, Matt                   27 CVAS    50.00
 10  Nonaka, Andy J                29  WCM    50.01
 11  Gray, Zachary A               26 MESC    50.13
 12  Hagens, Peter A               26 RAMS    50.43
 13  Petersen, Kenneth A           27  TVM    50.50
 14  Fairchild, Douglas            26 NOVA    50.89
 15  Hurst, Clayton K              27  LVM    50.99
 16  Cozadd, Erik N                29 ETEX    51.17
 17  Meacham, Garth D              27  LVM    51.18
 18  Boorman, Nick                 26  KCM    51.33
 19  Jackson, Keaka                29  CMS    51.41
 20  Ediger, Kyle D                27 MOVY    51.43
 21  Ko, Scott Y                   26  CMS    51.49
 22  Baeder, Larry D               27 CRUZ    51.80
 23  Uchitel, Dmitry               29  LVM    52.05
 24  Henry, Matthew J              28 WACM    52.85
 25  Meyer, Tom O                  29 STAN    53.00
 26  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     28 GMSC    53.60
 27  Ponce, Jose                   26 ARIZ    53.62
 28  Chester, Kevin C              25 WNTR    54.00
 29  Roper, Matthew D              28  DAM    54.28
 30  Dutton, Marshall H S          26 SWOM    54.35
 31  Achberger, Peter              29 CSAM    54.35
 32  Pronin, Yan                   28  LVM    54.50
 33  Enns, James W                 25  KCM    55.29
 34  Christian, Dan                28   IM    55.97
 35  Smrz, Paul                    26  WCM    56.00
 36  Best, Davis R                 26  KCM    59.00
 37  Dunn, Alex J                  29 OREG    59.35
30-34
  1  Sorensen, Jack G              31  WCM    46.00
  2  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM    46.51
  3  Christoffel, Ben J            33  ISF    47.55
  4  Jones, Clayton P              30  BAY    48.00
  5  Rosen, Ben D                  32  DAM    48.00
  6  Mc Grath, Sean M              34 CVAS    48.20
  7  Dennis, Andrew S              32  WCM    48.22
  8  Shipley, Bill                 34 EQNX    48.41
  9  Roat, Christopher M           34 STAN    48.50
 10  Brown, Andy M                 30  WCM    48.90
 11  Javorski, John                30  MGM    48.92
 12  Morris, Chad                  32  MGM    49.36
 13  Tejada, Alex                  33  USF    49.50
 14  Stone, Ethan P                31  SRM    49.60
 15  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM    50.20
 16  Reid, Adam                    30 CVAS    50.38
 17  Nordberg, JD D                30 RAMS    50.43
 18  Gaggero, David                32  TOC    50.75
 19  Anderes, Jeffrey S            32  LVM    50.90
 20  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           33 LJSM    51.40
 21  Foster, Ryan F                33 LJSM    51.63
 22  Sheldon, Jason S              31 RAMS    52.00
 23  Sheela, Brock                 34 UNAT    52.01
 24  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ    52.34
 25  Bachman, Bryan D              34 MINN    52.71
 26  Ritter, Justin P              33 SCAM    52.77
 27  Del Valle, Livny              31 RGSC    53.00
 28  Lofaro, Fabrizio              33 CVAS    54.00
 29  Mensonides, Lewis J           31 MAAC    54.14
 30  Mills, Jamie                  32   IM    54.42
 31  Laustsen, Paul C              34 MELO    54.80
 32  Moon, Wonkee                  34 DCAC    55.02
 33  Lindstrom, John E             31   IM    55.83
 34  Boeke, Lonny                  31  MGM    56.01
 35  Robinson, Craig L             30 STAN    58.00
 36  Hatch, Eric                   34   IM    58.50
 37  Brown, Matt J                 34 SMSC    59.99
 38  Odegard, Kyle E               34 OREG  1:01.51
 39  Tyminski, Robert              34 SCMC  1:15.00
 40  Bailey, Kevin A               31 SCSC  1:50.00
35-39
  1  Davis, Josh C                 36 MOST    45.50
  2  Bohlman, Lance                38  SNM    46.00
  3  Wanie, Lee G                  35  TOC    46.50
  4  Blessing, Tyler J             36 TXLA    47.14
  5  Wegner, Dan                   37 CAST    47.50
  6  Beach, Christopher E          39 SCAQ    47.50
  7  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          35  CMS    47.73
  8  Thomas, Joe C                 39 LJSM    47.90
  9  Bailey, Bradley H             39 TXLA    48.00
 10  Jett, Scott                   36  FDM    48.19
 11  McClung, Paton M              39 LJSM    48.32
 12  Dennison, Keith               38  LVM    48.32
 13  Kirker, John J                38 NOVA    48.40
 14  Zimmer, Matt T                37   IM    48.50
 15  Tiltmann, Laren A             39 WMAC    48.64
 16  Turk, Stephen                 39   IM    48.88
 17  Turk, John P                  37 MELO    49.00
 18  Fairon, Marc                  35  STR    49.10
 19  Wainwright, Joel M            35 ARIZ    49.53
 20  Lane, Will H                  38 NCMS    49.59
 21  Scollon, Erik L               37 FIRE    50.00
 22  Robling, Steve W              39 NCMS    50.04
 23  von Loewe, Pete A             38 GMUP    50.28
 24  Andersen, Morten              38 NCMS    50.44
 25  Rambadt, Don C                39 WMAC    50.49
 26  Duus, Gabe G                  38 OREG    50.72
 27  Chen, Michael W               35  WCM    51.00
 28  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA    51.18
 29  Holm, Brian C                 37  TVM    51.50
 30  Connolly, Darrin T            37  USF    51.50
 31  Goldman, Mark S               37  DAM    51.90
 32  Bise, Ryan T                  35  TVM    52.00
 33  Sebra, Toney                  35  SAC    52.10
 34  Kuykendall, Jeff J            39 OREG    52.12
 35  Mc Carthy, Joseph F           39  MAM    52.30
 36  Hoftyzer, Ernie               39  DAM    52.49
 37  Ripken, Bryan                 37 MINN    52.60
 38  Young, Timothy                38 WMAC    52.80
 39  Erickson, Douglas B           37 RHMS    53.00
 40  Kara, Tom A                   38 MAAC    53.25
 41  Crass, Steven M               35 CVAS    53.91
 42  Dietrich, Jim                 38 NOVA    53.95
 43  Figueres, Ruben               35   IM    54.01
 44  McGloin, Brian P              38 GOLD    54.22
 45  Emerson, Mitch                38  KCM    54.25
 46  Martin, Dan A                 37  PNA    54.33
 47  Schmidt, Steve R              37 CLOV    54.54
 48  Mc Neill, Kevin C             37 CVAS    55.00
 49  Anderson, Shawn E             39 CLOV    55.00
 50  Goethals, Alex W              36  NEM    55.00
 51  Kooy, Jan F                   36 UNAT    55.24
 52  Myer, Reuben J                36 NOVA    55.39
 53  Wen, Patrick                  36  WCM    55.50
 54  Ashmore, Michael              37 SMSC    55.53
 55  Pazmino, Jorge E              39  CMS    55.58
 56  Damm, James T                 37 CLOV    55.82
 57  Chung, John W                 38  VCM    55.82
 58  McLeod, Todd A                38 CVAS    56.46
 59  Sanders, Drew Y               38  TOC    56.56
 60  Rubio, Jason K                37 CVAS    57.00
 61  Jacobsen, Michael T           35 WMAC    58.23
 62  Gray, Randy                   37 SLOM  1:04.00
40-44
  1  Hochstein, Erik               40 SCAQ    46.26
  2  Segal, William N              44  JAM    48.23
  3  Romo, Carlos                  42   SC    48.50
  4  Varozza, Mike J               41 TXLA    48.64
  5  Kaplan, Keith S               42 WH2O    48.68
  6  Wan, Eric                     42 OREG    48.95
  7  Frey, Bartt M                 43 MRCD    49.00
  8  Bockius, Edward C             42  NEM    49.22
  9  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           40  MVN    49.25
 10  Power, Michael L              41 WMAC    49.26
 11  Stahl, Stephen A              44  WCM    49.86
 12  Stewart, Karl M               43  CMS    50.24
 13  Brisbane, Roger S             44 UNAT    51.00
 14  Carpenter, Michael J          44 MRCD    51.50
 15  Hanson, Max L                 41  PNA    51.50
 16  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM    52.15
 17  Ellis, Andrew F               40 TERR    52.26
 18  Moran, Marty T                42 SCYM    52.50
 19  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            42 WH2O    52.99
 20  Turk, Joseph E                41  NEM    52.99
 21  Fons, John T                  40 WMAC    53.25
 22  Millar, Simon A               43 UCLA    53.33
 23  Cambias, Rob J                41  SMS    54.18
 24  Mehok, George K               41 O*H*    54.40
 25  Bunch, Brian R                41 UNAT    54.50
 26  Ines, Gil B                   41 NOVA    54.65
 27  Skelly, Drew K                42 ROSE    54.90
 28  Fiser, Graeme A               43 FLAQ    55.57
 29  Muth, Daniel F                42 SCAQ    55.76
 30  Roth, Andrew M                40  SAC    55.91
 31  Brown, Jim                    43 MRCD    56.14
 32  Schmidt, Vladimir             41  PNA    56.16
 33  Bobrov, Serguei NI            43  AST    56.17
 34  Heaney, Michael P             42  WCM    56.21
 35  Dennis, Tom                   43  LVM    57.50
 36  Royko, Mark D                 44  MGM    57.90
 37  Davis, Brian R                41 MELO    58.00
 38  Carrasco, Juan J              44 FLAQ    58.52
 39  Camacho, Raymond E            44 WH2O    59.00
 40  Murphy, Steve J               43 ALMA  1:00.00
 41  Haberstich, Brian             42   IM  1:07.00
45-49
  1  Ponthier, Chuck               46 LAPS    47.90
  2  Ellison, Michael P            47 GAJA    48.50
  3  Boatwright, David E           47  WCM    49.00
  4  Carpenter, Scott R            45  JAM    49.40
  5  Christl, John F               46 OJAI    49.50
  6  Lum, Bryant J                 47  VCM    49.90
  7  McIntee, Greg                 48 PCAT    50.01
  8  Guthrie, David M              48 TXLA    50.11
  9  Wells, D Scott                47 EAJM    50.20
 10  Smiley, Jon M                 47 TXLA    50.36
 11  Kahl, Steven E                46  CMS    50.40
 12  Remmert, Greg A               46  WCM    50.53
 13  Colbeck, Pete L               47  PNA    51.00
 14  Mackle, Rob J                 45 SBSM    51.00
 15  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS    51.04
 16  Rose, Cameron D               49 SAWS    51.08
 17  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC    51.82
 18  Washburne, Brent C            47 OREG    52.66
 19  Gorek, Josef E                47 UNAT    52.74
 20  Endres, Paul D                45 SCAM    52.99
 21  Johnson, Brian K              48 LAPS    53.10
 22  Soe, Soren T                  45 ALMA    53.33
 23  Mc Cracken, Bill              47  TVM    53.35
 24  Richey, Steven C              48 MRCD    53.41
 25  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          45  CMS    53.51
 26  Hagen, Robert W               49 UNAT    53.67
 27  Jacobs, David T               45 UNAT    53.89
 28  Buchanan, Greg                49 LJSM    54.00
 29  Wall, Chris L                 47 SCAQ    54.00
 30  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG    54.41
 31  Cook, Michael A               46  NEM    54.87
 32  Schilling, Alexander H        49  TOC    55.40
 33  Sharar, Brian                 47 CLOV    55.45
 34  Duflot, Joseph C              49 CVAS    55.63
 35  Wantz, Steve                  47  VCM    55.71
 36  Riddle, James M               46 NOVA    56.00
 37  Albright, Philip W            49  MVN    56.35
 38  Kintner, Avery C              47  MVN    56.50
 39  Hopkins, Paul D               48 ARIZ    56.83
 40  Rock, Christopher J           49  DAM    56.99
 41  Vargas, Daniel                48 ARIZ    57.00
 42  Marker, Andy                  45  VCM    57.08
 43  Gerkin, Scott T               49 IAMA    57.46
 44  Fuselier, Stephen A           49 STAN    57.49
 45  Hure, Michael T               45 SLOM    57.57
 46  Neiswonger, Richard J         49  MVN    57.59
 47  Walker, Byron                 49 MAAC    57.60
 48  Piper, Tim G                  47 SPAS    57.63
 49  Varnadore, David A            47 SYSM    57.65
 50  Viger, Randy D                47 CVAS    57.65
 51  Wilson, Steve R               46 CVAS    58.31
 52  Graham, Errol                 49 WH2O    59.60
 53  Hamza, Alex                   49 LVTC    59.70
 54  Campbell, Chris               48  MVM  1:00.85
 55  Mehech, Maximiliano C         47 SCSC  1:01.78
 56  Aamoth, James R               47 CSAM  1:02.05
 57  Schmidt, Keith B              47 KMAN  1:02.39
 58  Thompson, Ron J               49 OREG  1:03.00
 59  Goble, John M                 46 ALMA  1:04.43
 60  Maler, Mitch G                48 CVAS  1:06.44
 61  Bickel, Michael               48 KMAN  1:07.26
 62  Messer, Patrick F             47  GBM  1:13.00
 63  Hecker, Dennis                45  LVM  1:15.00
 64  Huang, Howard L               45 PCAM  1:18.42
50-54
  1  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA    48.23
  2  Carter, Paul V                51  TOC    49.00
  3  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*    49.03
  4  Gaines, Ambrose               50  BLU    49.50
  5  Emison, Thomas W              50 MINN    49.90
  6  Blatt, Michael J              53  VCM    50.59
  7  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        52 TXLA    50.80
  8  Gandee, Brad                  54 GMUP    51.05
  9  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM    52.40
 10  Schenstrom, Warren            51  SRM    52.41
 11  Lee, Marshall M               50  CMS    52.60
 12  Oberto, John L                50 CVAS    52.90
 13  Davis, Stephen M              50  SCA    53.00
 14  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS    53.00
 15  Dewey, Andrew C               50  CMS    53.50
 16  Livingston, Jerry             50 SDSM    53.57
 17  Murtagh, Patrick D            52   MM    53.90
 18  Ryder, Mike J                 54  SNM    54.35
 19  Nolte, Christopher C          52  CMS    54.51
 20  O'Brien, Kerry L              52  WCM    54.81
 21  Goodman, Doug                 53 OREG    55.00
 22  Tallman, Karl G               50 CRUZ    55.00
 23  Franklin, Sam D               51  LVM    55.00
 24  Klemes, Jeffrey A             50 UNAT    56.18
 25  Davis, Joseph P               50 MELO    56.34
 26  Kaczmarek, Mark A             52 WMAC    56.83
 27  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG    56.86
 28  Hale, Dave                    53  SRM    56.88
 29  Reed, Clay F                  52 CRUZ    57.00
 30  Short, Charles A              50 MHSC    57.06
 31  Sullivan, Michael P           53 LAPS    57.68
 32  Oberto, Michael R             53 CVAS    57.90
 33  Glenesk, Mark                 53 KMAN    57.92
 34  Meacham, Kevin G              53  LVM    57.96
 35  Alexander, Peter D            50 WMAC    58.00
 36  Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L       54 CRUZ    58.02
 37  Williams, Scott               54  BAC    58.40
 38  Robert, David W               53  BAM    58.47
 39  Powers, Ronald L              52  VCM    58.62
 40  Walker, Donald M              50 AAAA    59.99
 41  Helander, Rick                54 MAAC  1:00.84
 42  Amperse, David C              54 OREG  1:01.43
 43  Ohanian, Greg                 52 CVAS  1:04.70
 44  Anderson, Robert L            53 PCAM  1:08.39
 45  Wood, Warren S                53 MAAC  1:08.84
55-59
  1  Lemaistre, Charles F          55 AAAA    49.28
  2  Griffith, James M             56  TOC    51.00
  3  Dodson, Phil L                56   IM    51.26
  4  Krauser, Larry B              55  HMS    52.13
  5  Gilchrist, Donald B           55 NCMS    52.50
  6  Holt, Tate                    57  TAM    53.00
  7  Lukens, Jeffrey               55 UNAT    53.50
  8  Jacobs, Ronald                57  PNA    53.53
  9  Wilson, Robert H              58 NMMS    54.04
 10  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN    54.43
 11  Paul, Gordon M                56 CVAS    55.00
 12  Fochios, Dean T               55 ADMS    55.16
 13  Meltz, Steve                  56  NEM    55.50
 14  Battistini, Rick A            55  NEM    55.50
 15  Mc Auliffe, John G            56 CVAS    55.97
 16  Holmes, David B               55  TOC    56.00
 17  Haufler, Steven E             56  OAM    56.52
 18  Crane, John K                 57  TVM    57.20
 19  Miller, Steven J              55   WM    57.50
 20  Lintz, Steve                  58  SNM    57.50
 21  Foreaker, Don C               56  SRM    57.59
 22  Sterne, Erik A                56  SRM    57.64
 23  Ridinger, Kim S               57 WACM    57.96
 24  Harris, Scott J               55  DAM    58.00
 25  Christl, Peter R              55 OJAI    58.62
 26  Taylor, Gordon S              57 ARIZ    58.66
 27  Ahlman, David C               57  WCM    59.00
 28  Campana, James L              57  ELG    59.20
 29  Ottersen, Craig M             56  SAC    59.38
 30  Willard, Don N                56 CVAS    59.50
 31  Fowler, Gregory L             55  MVN  1:00.02
 32  Fisk, Floyd M                 57 SAWS  1:00.22
 33  Small, Stephen A              56  LNM  1:00.30
 34  Cash, Steven M                57 CLOV  1:01.00
 35  Hitch, Walter D               56 ROSE  1:01.49
 36  Harter, Phillip M             55 SPAS  1:01.95
 37  Morris, Stephen L             57 PCAT  1:02.46
 38  Nadaner, Dan                  59 CLOV  1:05.00
 39  Larson, Allen J               56 OREG  1:06.16
 40  Swinehart, Douglas R          59 CVAS  1:12.28
 41  Patterson, Rex P              58 MAAC  1:15.20
 42  Guislin, John A               58 STAN  1:15.56
60-64
  1  McPherson, Andrew M           62  DAM    52.62
  2  Strand, Robert                63  TOC    54.50
  3  De Lacy, James R              62  WCM    55.00
  4  Birnie, Tim A                 63  SRM    55.00
  5  Abbott, William A             62  CMS    55.20
  6  Rudloff, Edward               61  TOC    55.76
  7  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA    56.50
  8  Brinckerhoff, Peter           61 UNAT    57.00
  9  Galine, Donald L              63  WCM    58.28
 10  Meyerhoff, Rick D             62  TAM    58.30
 11  Olson, Robert H               64  WCM    58.50
 12  Mc Clelland, Mac D            60  MAM    58.56
 13  Cohen, Jeremy M               60 SCAM    59.29
 14  Wright, Larry E               60  PNA    59.43
 15  Kirkland, Dan L               60 UNAT  1:00.62
 16  Bailey, Hop                   61 ARIZ  1:03.00
 17  Vaughan, James M              62 NMMS  1:04.00
 18  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA  1:04.90
 19  Shoemaker, James              62 CVAS  1:04.90
 20  Miller, Bob C                 60 UNAT  1:07.30
 21  Burr, Ken M                   64  WCM  1:07.40
 22  Bullock, Michael R            63  OSM  1:09.00
 23  Stambolis, James N            61  TAM  1:19.10
 24  Fishman, Robert G             64 CVAS  1:25.00
 25  Cousins, Bruce L              61  WCM  1:25.00
65-69
  1  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 SDSM    54.43
  2  Elder, James E                66  TOC    55.34
  3  Landis, Tom                   67 OREG    55.55
  4  Gildea, David R               65 STAN    58.36
  5  Willert, Dan T                66  WCM    58.50
  6  Todd, Richard T               67 TCAM    59.00
  7  Andersen, Peter               65 SDSM    59.30
  8  Whitley, John K               66 LJSM  1:01.00
  9  Wood, Michael B               66  VCM  1:06.37
 10  Colonnese, Michael A          65  MVN  1:09.45
 11  Sipes, Steven R               66 PCAT  1:10.78
 12  Gray, Christopher L           66 WOOD  1:11.00
 13  Winokur, Eliot                65 METR  1:11.20
 14  Hahn, Richard                 66 NITR  1:18.29
 15  Reynaud, Peter W              65 CVAS  1:20.16
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 72  SBM    56.05
  2  Clark, Jerry                  71 NCMS  1:01.00
  3  Rauch, Will                   74  LVM  1:10.00
  4  Blake, William V              72 MOST  1:11.00
  5  Ingalls, Donald A             71  MVM  1:14.00
  6  Plummer, Mark A               72  CMS  1:15.12
  7  Smethurst, Everett W          74 NOVA  1:15.20
  8  Hughes, Olin B                71 RINC  1:17.75
  9  Thomas, Nate                  71  ZEN  1:24.49
 10  Fewster, Robert F             70  TVM  1:31.00
75-79
  1  Radcliff, David A             75 OREG    59.21
  2  Johnston, Graham M            77 MOST  1:10.00
  3  Shechter, Stanley J           76 AGUA  1:13.25
  4  Mayo, Robert W                75  WCM  1:15.90
  5  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM  1:16.00
  6  Fritz, Jack R                 76 ARIZ  1:22.93
  7  Conkey, Jim                   77  SNM  1:25.20
  8  Baker, Donald J               78 SDSM  1:25.59
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               84 LOST  1:11.00
  2  Woods, Albert H               80 METR  1:23.60
  3  Webster, Dale A               83 SDSM  1:24.17
  4  Diehl, Justin W               80 NIAG  1:25.00
  5  Wolle, Jordan B               80 SDSM  1:26.31
  6  Degnan, John T                80 FLAQ  2:04.24
85-89
  1  Carlson, Steve P              89  DAM  1:42.00
  2  Smith, Richard T              89  WCM  2:05.00
90-94
  1  Cleaveland, Brud              91  FMM  1:49.20
  2  Keller, Pat L                 90 RINC  2:30.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #47
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #41