2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 39 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Korotkin, Jason T             22 UNAT  1:56.00
  2  Wohleber, Daniel G            19 GMSC  1:59.78
  3  Thunell, Matthew M            23 WH2O  2:00.09
  4  Patrick, Kennerly C           21 GMSC  2:06.37
25-29
  1  Ramirez, James J              26 SMST  1:52.05
  2  Meacham, Garth D              27  LVM  1:59.37
  3  Mikuni, Aaron J               28  WCM  1:59.99
  4  Wadley, Brian                 29 WH2O  2:02.44
  5  Lillard, Nick C               26 VACA  2:17.87
  6  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG  2:25.00
  7  Cozadd, Erik N                29 ETEX  2:27.22
30-34
  1  Scalise, Erik L               31  SNM  1:52.62
  2  Olver, Brian J                31 WH2O  1:56.35
  3  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM  1:57.00
  4  Del Valle, Livny              31 RGSC  2:00.75
  5  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG  2:01.66
  6  Stich, Darryl D               33 WMAC  2:06.41
  7  Campea, Scott                 34 UNAT  2:07.50
  8  Krenzer, Brian                30   IM  2:09.95
  9  Graham, Nicholas A            30 UCLA  2:13.00
 10  Alley, David W                34 TXLA  2:18.00
 11  Libit, Bryan A                30 WH2O  2:21.20
35-39
  1  Bonewit, Robert C             38 FLAQ  1:53.01
  2  Schaetz, Daniel J             38 WMAC  1:59.30
  3  Andersen, Morten              38 NCMS  1:59.44
  4  Mc Kay, Matthew G             37  TOC  2:05.00
  5  Bird, Clark M                 38 MRCD  2:05.50
  6  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA  2:06.72
  7  Goldman, Mark S               37  DAM  2:08.90
  8  Mc Kenna, Joel                39 WH2O  2:12.27
  9  Stovall, Jesse R              36 SCAM  2:12.51
 10  Tujo, Christian F             37 OREG  2:18.40
 11  Burks, Robert M               38 TTAM  2:22.48
 12  Wen, Patrick                  36  WCM  2:39.82
40-44
  1  Magee, Mark A                 41  LVM  1:55.85
  2  Stevenson, Chris L            44 VMST  1:56.38
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM  1:56.96
  4  O'Connor, John P              40 OREG  1:58.42
  5  Moran, Marty T                42 SCYM  2:00.00
  6  Unruh, Steven L               42 NITR  2:00.60
  7  Cardineau, Yan                41  SRM  2:03.00
  8  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  2:06.50
  9  Stahl, Stephen A              44  WCM  2:06.90
 10  Fischer, Niel E               44 CHIC  2:08.67
 11  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ  2:10.08
 12  Canepa, Mark A                44  MAM  2:13.00
 13  Tester, Bram P                40 WH2O  2:13.41
 14  Borton, Dan                   41 ROSE  2:14.00
 15  Kays, David E                 41  PNA  2:15.00
 16  Norgaard, Kevin L             43 CVAS  2:16.45
 17  Burgess, Mike D               44 NIAG  2:34.16
 18  Camacho, Raymond E            44 WH2O  2:35.00
 19  Garceau, Michael F            43  PNA  3:10.00
45-49
  1  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM  2:02.99
  2  Tittle, Kenneth W             46  WCM  2:05.50
  3  Hontas, Mark                  45  SCA  2:05.50
  4  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC  2:10.82
  5  Jackson, Keith                46 CVAS  2:10.90
  6  Yeomans, Scott                45  GSM  2:12.90
  7  Wuest, Frank C                48  NEM  2:13.95
  8  Hathaway, David               48 OREG  2:19.68
  9  Henricks, Ed P                46  SNM  2:20.00
 10  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS  2:23.65
 11  Stoll, Kurt A                 49  TVM  2:24.00
 12  Edgerton, Thomas              48 TEME  2:25.50
 13  Valley, Eric                  47  PNA  2:26.10
 14  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          45 ROSE  2:53.38
50-54
  1  Specht, William L             51  SPM  2:00.02
  2  Mac Donald, Sandy M           53 SMST  2:07.72
  3  Murtagh, Patrick D            52   MM  2:11.47
  4  Walker, Donald M              50 AAAA  2:14.79
  5  Lee, Marshall M               50  CMS  2:16.00
  6  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA  2:16.17
  7  Guadagni, Peter M             54  WCM  2:16.44
  8  Kannegieser, Robert J         51 FINS  2:17.47
  9  O'Brien, Kerry L              52  WCM  2:25.00
 10  Bachos, Michael F             53  SAC  2:27.15
 11  Llach, Eduardo F              50 MELO  2:28.00
 12  Small, Kent W                 52 UCLA  3:01.83
55-59
  1  Lautman, Scott M              56  PNA  2:13.70
  2  Mc Conica, Jim                58  VCM  2:14.00
  3  Ferroggiaro, Fred             55  TOC  2:15.00
  4  Bell, Alan                    59  PNA  2:20.00
  5  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN  2:26.53
  6  Mundschau, Steve H            55  USF  2:27.00
  7  Kriger, Joel                  55 SYSM  2:27.63
  8  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  2:43.00
  9  Rubinger, Martin D            59  SRM  2:45.00
 10  Kennedy, James B              57 CMAM  2:58.50
 11  Bannan, Charles               57 OREG  3:20.00
60-64
  1  Shestakov, Alek I             60  OAK  2:18.50
  2  Wilson, Joel R                60 CRUZ  2:25.00
  3  Baird, Fred C                 61 UTAH  2:34.00
  4  Rudloff, Edward               61  TOC  2:35.70
  5  Young, Julius W               62  USF  2:40.09
  6  Willis, Gregory B             60 LAPS  2:42.01
  7  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG  2:44.37
  8  Daniels, Larry N              63 MAAC  2:55.00
  9  Bullock, Michael R            63  OSM  3:07.45
 10  Jacobberger, Richard K        63  OAK  3:08.00
 11  Martinez, Jorge E             62 SDSM  3:09.13
 12  Wiener, Neal T                64 WH2O  3:45.30
65-69
  1  Boggs, Paul T                 65  TVM  2:33.00
  2  Roddin, Hugh J                67 ANCM  2:43.80
  3  Freshley, Mike R              68 SDSM  2:45.00
  4  Molnar, Ronald A              67  CMS  3:02.00
  5  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO  3:05.00
  6  Shaw, James F                 68 RINC  3:07.47
  7  Dyck, Mel                     67  CMS  3:10.00
  8  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  3:11.02
  9  Winokur, Eliot                65 METR  3:28.10
 10  Halff, Henry M                66 MOST  3:39.58
 11  Nelson, Ed E                  69 LAPS  3:53.06
 12  Hale, Art                     67 UNAT  5:03.95
70-74
  1  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  3:13.37
  2  Perilman, Jim E               70  WCM  3:28.00
  3  Pesetsky, Walter              74 FLAQ  3:56.63
  4  Fleming, Jack C               73  USF  4:10.50
75-79
  1  Mitchell, Tom                 76 SDSM  3:42.02
  2  Sulzbach, John F              75 MELO  3:53.00
  3  Grohe, William E              75  USF  4:58.31
80-84
  1  Silverstein, Lou              82 ARIZ  5:58.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #43