2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 38 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Muir, Anne C                  24 UNAT    54.37
  2  Kiyama, Lindsay D             22  WCM  1:00.27
  3  Streumpf, Mary                22  WCM  1:00.50
  4  Williamson, Erin C            22 GAJA  1:03.22
  5  Aiken, Sherah                 21 GMSC  1:03.50
  6  LoCicero, Katie A             19  SBM  1:04.00
  7  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  1:05.00
  8  Smallwood, Aubrie D           23 YCAM  1:05.14
  9  Pierce, Shona D               24  PNA  1:05.20
 10  Transue, Anna                 24  BSM  1:05.28
 11  Willia, Briana M              22 OREG  1:05.66
 12  Paulsen, Mary M               24   IM  1:06.00
 13  Togias, Anna                  23 HIMA  1:08.11
 14  Espiritu, Vicki               23  TVM  1:08.22
 15  Edenborough, Kimberly A       21  CSI  1:09.23
 16  Drager, Krista                20 WMAC  1:09.40
 17  Li, Michelle R                19 SCAM  1:09.69
 18  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  1:10.00
 19  Szmidt, Heather L             24  AAM  1:10.00
 20  Hale, Jennifer                22 SCAM  1:10.32
 21  Brown, Joelle A               23 SCAM  1:10.68
 22  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ  1:11.22
 23  Long, Natasha L               19 GMSC  1:11.93
 24  Wenner, Marissa C             20  PNA  1:12.39
 25  De Cuir, Sara B               23  HYM  1:13.18
 26  Beattie, Lacey                19 UCLA  1:13.43
 27  Dowdle, Angela M              20  PNA  1:16.31
 28  De Sitter, Sara M             20  PNA  1:17.51
 29  Brown, Kelley L               23 CVAS  1:19.19
 30  Hildinger, Shannon M          24 ARIZ  1:20.24
 31  Focha, Jessica A              21 MAAC  1:23.94
 32  Huang, Cynthia                24 UCLA  1:28.32
 33  Stoddard, Jennifer M          23 CVAS  1:35.00
25-29
  1  Glass, Laura H                28 DAMM    58.78
  2  Forbes, Crystal               27 NMMS  1:00.02
  3  Beckman, Kasey L              29  WCM  1:01.00
  4  Marshall, Sarah E             27  WCM  1:03.47
  5  Mayer, Lisa                   27 NMMS  1:04.22
  6  Lyons, Katie A                28  TOC  1:04.50
  7  Arneson, Kris B               27  WCM  1:05.15
  8  Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy L         26   MM  1:06.17
  9  Cilia, Stacey L               27  LVM  1:08.61
 10  Schmied, Emily                25 SDSM  1:08.97
 11  Gustafson, Aubree M           28 OREG  1:09.13
 12  Schouten, Kristen B           29 CATM  1:09.35
 13  Parvanian, Tracy              29 CVAS  1:09.55
 14  Peelle, Evelyn W              28 LJSM  1:09.86
 15  Hingsbergen, Evelyn V         27  SAC  1:09.89
 16  Bennett, Heather J            27  CMS  1:11.08
 17  Beisheim, Amy C               28  WCM  1:12.51
 18  Maples, Kristen               27 NCSM  1:12.94
 19  Lehner, Sarah C               26 YMTN  1:13.97
 20  Jimenez, Jessica M            25 NMMS  1:14.38
 21  Monahan, Jaimie M             29 UNAT  1:14.91
 22  Davies, Erin K                25  TVM  1:15.00
 23  Baker, Sarah                  27   IM  1:16.12
 24  Molinik, Marie N              25 MICH  1:17.58
 25  Fields, Rachael C             29 RAMS  1:18.09
 26  Kalaf-Hughes, Nicole G        27  DAM  1:20.00
 27  Daniels, Patricia A           28 UNAT  1:25.00
30-34
  1  Caldas, Hannah                31 NCMS  1:03.24
  2  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC  1:03.33
  3  Bergeron, Nathalie            31 CMNQ  1:04.23
  4  Barker, Kathy                 32  CMS  1:04.58
  5  Metzger, Sarabeth E           30  SNM  1:06.33
  6  Lessard, Chantal              31 CMNQ  1:07.79
  7  Pietras, Gina E               33  WCM  1:08.49
  8  Frisch, Alexandria            30 REDT  1:08.88
  9  Demotte, Laura Y              31 EAJM  1:09.73
 10  Nishimoto, Amber D            30  USF  1:09.90
 11  Arata, Melissa E              33 OREG  1:10.29
 12  Fallucco, Elise M             30 CSPM  1:10.51
 13  Vasey, Adrianne               30 STAN  1:12.18
 14  Crass, Shannon                34 CVAS  1:12.22
 15  Nonaka, Marissa G             30  WCM  1:13.17
 16  So, Charissa H                31  CTM  1:13.56
 17  Reece, Katherine F            33 CHIC  1:13.74
 18  Thompson, Christina M         30  LVM  1:14.00
 19  Chow, Jackie I                30  DAM  1:14.42
 20  Bair, Megan G                 32  FOG  1:14.95
 21  Helliwell, Jessica M          33  MVN  1:15.77
 22  Lesh, Robin M                 31  PNA  1:28.20
35-39
  1  Deboom, Nicole                37  CMS  1:02.50
  2  Duggan, Karen L               38  WCM  1:04.00
  3  Wilcox, Renee M               37 MMSC  1:06.00
  4  Daly, Cheryl A                37 MESC  1:06.10
  5  Holland, Amy S                37 NCMS  1:06.54
  6  Goodale, Rainy M              39  NEM  1:06.67
  7  Jett, Kristie                 37 CVAS  1:07.49
  8  Rublein, Susanne P            38  MAM  1:07.50
  9  Legaspi, Kelly A              37 GOLD  1:07.85
 10  Howell, Jan M                 37  SNM  1:08.24
 11  Lugassy, Heather R            38  TAM  1:08.45
 12  Reece, Margaret E             37 CHIC  1:09.29
 13  Mittmann, Marie               39 MAAC  1:10.00
 14  Haberstich, Carrie            37   IM  1:10.18
 15  Hageman, Heather M            38 NCMS  1:10.33
 16  Lassek, Sarah L               36 WH2O  1:10.50
 17  Lynn, Shelly                  38 CVAS  1:10.50
 18  Labusch, Meike M              36  USF  1:11.00
 19  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      36  LVM  1:12.98
 20  Brakeman, Jennifer            39  MAM  1:13.60
 21  Breytenbach, Najore           39 KMAN  1:13.95
 22  Sullivan, Maureen             37  TOC  1:13.98
 23  Bryce, Laura                  36 SCMC  1:14.26
 24  Winton, Georgette G           39 CVAS  1:14.27
 25  Jacobson, Kristan N           36 SQST  1:14.33
 26  Woolf, Sarah C                38 CVAS  1:14.45
 27  Streater, Barbara A           38 VMST  1:14.74
 28  Dyer, Nellie C                35  DAM  1:15.33
 29  Cohen, Kathryn                38  BAM  1:15.50
 30  Settimi, Nora C               38 WMAC  1:16.48
 31  Borton, Joan                  39 ROSE  1:23.56
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        43  CMS    58.50
  2  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC  1:02.78
  3  Santos, Debbie M              40  WCM  1:02.80
  4  Hunter, Roma K                41  NEM  1:04.00
  5  Hill, Laurel S                40 SAWS  1:05.12
  6  Seavall, Kelly J              40  CMS  1:06.00
  7  Jacobson, Kendal R            43 TXLA  1:06.22
  8  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      43 ARIZ  1:08.05
  9  Elson, Denise E               40  TVM  1:08.50
 10  Fusari, Jill R                42  WCM  1:09.50
 11  Jurey, Mary K                 42 SCAQ  1:09.51
 12  Seymour, Liz A                41  WCM  1:10.00
 13  Brooks, Jenny M               43 CVAS  1:10.02
 14  Flores, Julie S               42 CSAM  1:10.12
 15  Hall, Julie A                 40 WMAC  1:10.49
 16  Buscaglia, Caycee P           44 SQST  1:11.16
 17  Riner, Betsy                  42  CMS  1:11.63
 18  Gillman, Regina M             43 NCMS  1:11.78
 19  Le Febre, Karen J             41  SNM  1:12.05
 20  Delvecchio, Sarah R           43 OJAI  1:12.23
 21  Soderstrom, Kris E            42 CVAS  1:12.65
 22  Hinton, Stephanie A           42  CMS  1:12.85
 23  Harvey, Kolondra Y            43 SCAM  1:13.90
 24  Juliusson, Julia M            44 NOVA  1:14.00
 25  Sussman, Heidi R              40 CRUZ  1:14.00
 26  Hunter, Dee A                 43 SQST  1:14.21
 27  Grimm, Julie L                42 RMDA  1:14.31
 28  Labelle, Laura L              44 WH2O  1:14.32
 29  Crino, Heide P                42  CMS  1:14.48
 30  Augustine, Victoria B         41  BAM  1:15.00
 31  Fackert, Susan L              42 WOOD  1:15.30
 32  Cahill, Janet C               42 SMST  1:15.50
 33  Takarabe, Nikki               43  CTM  1:15.69
 34  Couch, Stephanie D            44 MELO  1:18.00
 35  Viscardi, Josie A             44 RHMS  1:18.00
 36  Kerley, Lisamarie M           43 ALMA  1:24.56
 37  Connolly, Gwen J              41 CVAS  1:26.75
 38  Celum, Pamela G               42 CVAS  1:32.94
 39  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L     40  LVM  1:40.10
45-49
  1  Ward, Lisa A                  45  WCM  1:02.81
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                  48  PNA  1:04.00
  3  Bailey, Monica M              48 ARIZ  1:06.00
  4  Heuer, Brigitte C             48 WMST  1:07.04
  5  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*  1:07.67
  6  Maginnis, Terri L             48 RAMS  1:07.76
  7  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS  1:07.99
  8  Campbell, Ellen A             46  CMS  1:08.00
  9  Mc Call, Jane E               49 LAPS  1:08.30
 10  Caswell, MJ                   48 OREG  1:09.60
 11  Kuehn, Lida B                 45  ABM  1:10.37
 12  Roemer, Paula J               48  WCM  1:10.70
 13  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          46 ARIZ  1:13.00
 14  Howard, Laura T               48  BAM  1:13.81
 15  Roberts, Julie E              45 WNTR  1:13.90
 16  Kingston, Susan A             46 LAPS  1:15.00
 17  Orr, Suzanne M                46 CVAS  1:15.40
 18  Gallagher, Mary Kay           46  FMT  1:16.00
 19  Mc Kenna, Nan                 47 STAN  1:16.00
 20  Mc Afee, Elizabeth W          49 CVAS  1:16.83
 21  Keighley, Carole L            45 ALMA  1:16.83
 22  Comacchio, E. Monique         45  BAM  1:17.00
 23  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      48  WCM  1:17.30
 24  Alving, Loren I               47 CVAS  1:19.37
 25  Beraud, Ellen L               45 KMAN  1:20.50
 26  Coffee, Cassandra S           47  SRM  1:20.59
 27  Britton, Becky A              48 MINN  1:20.70
 28  Williams, Mary V              45  WCM  1:23.46
 29  Prier, Nancy E                49 KMAN  1:25.00
 30  Waska, Karen S                49 KMAN  1:30.00
 31  Rose, Sheila D                46 MAAC  1:34.30
 32  Hackett, Dina J               47 MAAC  1:35.55
 33  Miedema, Katherine R          47 MAAC  2:28.00
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          51 UNAT  1:04.88
  2  Granger, Traci S              51 LAPS  1:05.50
  3  Joslin, Dea Ann               50  TAM  1:07.33
  4  Hughes, Mary L                50 TXLA  1:08.00
  5  Bennett, Lisa A               53 SQST  1:08.41
  6  Rhodes, Avila                 53  VIC  1:11.28
  7  Terhorst, Hermine M           50  SRM  1:12.37
  8  James, Paula                  50  LVM  1:13.13
  9  Kryka, Nancy                  54 MINN  1:13.15
 10  Ridge, Laurie A               53 CVAS  1:15.31
 11  Bialas, Victoria M            52 MELO  1:16.00
 12  Werner, Lisa R                52 CSSR  1:16.50
 13  Taylor, Barbara G             54 YCMS  1:16.97
 14  Goodman, Ann R                50 OREG  1:17.38
 15  Wheeler, Barbara C            52  TAM  1:17.44
 16  McDermott, Ann Y              54  NEM  1:17.80
 17  Haynie, Dee A                 54  TOC  1:18.00
 18  Hepworth-Murphy, Tracy        53 RIDG  1:19.80
 19  Smith, Robin M                54  MVN  1:19.82
 20  Eriksen, Felicia D            52 RHMS  1:19.87
 21  Wardell-Parra, Janet K        51  CMA  1:20.03
 22  Wohr, Carolyn S               50 DAMM  1:20.12
 23  Shigaki, Carole               53 WH2O  1:23.45
 24  Nip, Carol J                  51 BEAR  1:24.00
 25  Silva, Leslie L               53  WCM  1:24.51
 26  Downey, Susan J               50 CVAS  1:25.02
 27  Newton, Deborah A             53  NBA  1:25.59
 28  Feeley, Louise S              50 MELO  1:27.10
 29  Brown, Rita E                 53 LVTC  1:27.36
 30  Palmer Henderson, Stacy J     51 CVAS  1:27.94
 31  Strauss, Judy                 54 MELO  1:30.00
 32  Mc Mahon, Susan J             52 OJAI  1:35.00
 33  Sandner, Kathy J              52 MAAC  1:36.89
55-59
  1  Morrison, Lynn                55 PCAT  1:10.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             56 SLAM  1:12.05
  3  Davis, Charlotte M            59  PNA  1:13.00
  4  Jaunzeme, Andra               56 WH2O  1:14.00
  5  Rosener, Karen K              55  CMS  1:15.30
  6  Maccurdy, Krissy              56 PCAT  1:15.45
  7  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  1:16.14
  8  Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroline    56 CVAS  1:17.32
  9  Panighetti, Camille A         58 CHIC  1:18.00
 10  Roth, Debra A                 56 CHIC  1:18.50
 11  Eisenman, Judy A              55  TAM  1:18.50
 12  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST  1:19.46
 13  Miller, Celeste               59  SNM  1:20.00
 14  Swain, Deborah L              59  SRM  1:24.00
 15  Summers, Jeanna               55 OREG  1:24.61
 16  Blackburn, Jean               57  PNA  1:26.14
 17  Seaton, Jessica W             56 WH2O  1:29.00
 18  Hepworth, Linda               55 RIDG  1:32.40
 19  Kennedy, Aud                  56 CRUZ  1:35.10
60-64
  1  Welch, Sarah                  62  PNA  1:20.51
  2  Rockholm, Ellen J             60 SMST  1:21.00
  3  Tyler, A Susan                60  SNM  1:22.51
  4  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ  1:24.98
  5  Allen, Susan J                64  USF  1:25.00
  6  Pierson, Ginger L             63 OREG  1:25.00
  7  Jones, Gerre G                60 CVAS  1:25.14
  8  Dameron, Pam D                63 SQST  1:30.30
  9  Hashimoto, Christine L        61  CMS  1:32.02
 10  Felton, Anezka G              61  TOC  1:35.05
 11  Scott, Stephanie I            62  WCM  1:36.00
 12  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA  1:36.66
 13  Snyder, Jill                  62 MESC  1:38.80
 14  Caso, Susie A                 62  MAM  1:41.50
 15  Hansen, Marsha P              62  PNA  1:41.54
 16  Mellows, Carol A              62 RINC  1:42.00
 17  Greer, Marcia C               60 UNAT  1:44.50
 18  Leconte, Barbara A            62  BAM  1:48.02
65-69
  1  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  1:21.75
  2  Frid, Barbara                 67 OREG  1:23.50
  3  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG  1:25.96
  4  Coleman, Kate A               66 SCAM  1:37.49
  5  Dyck, Grace C                 67  CMS  1:41.00
  6  Dugan, Betty L                67  DAM  1:41.06
  7  Marens, Susan E               67 VMST  1:42.25
  8  Ackley, Ella B                66   MM  1:42.41
  9  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       68 UNAT  1:44.43
 10  Fruin, Pat                    65  MMM  1:46.41
 11  Borland, Carole J             65 OJAI  1:47.29
 12  Stretch, Nancy A              69  TOC  1:48.00
70-74
  1  Clifford, Gynt                70 ARIZ  1:33.20
  2  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  1:33.80
  3  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM  2:03.18
  4  Abers, Mimi M                 71  BAM  2:12.00
  5  Snoek, Sara J                 70  NBA  2:30.00
75-79
  1  Callison, Barbara F           76 RINC  1:40.00
  2  Kay, Ann                      75 MELO  1:41.33
  3  Caldwell, Dionne B            76 NOVA  1:58.00
  4  Monroe, Donna                 75  WCM  2:00.00
  5  Gee, Nina F                   75 OREG  3:00.00
80-84
  1  Phillips, Bernice M           82  PNA  2:35.88
90-94
  1  Simonton, Rita                90 LOST  2:45.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #47