2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 37 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Henson, Steven C              23 WH2O    49.69
  2  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ    54.91
  3  Eddy, Ricky                   24 STAN    55.00
  4  Roos, Thomas                  24 STAN    55.00
  5  Dame, Robert M                24 UCSB    55.25
  6  Mac Lennan, Brett             24 WH2O    56.14
  7  Payne, Kyle S                 24  WCM    58.18
  8  Rollins, Dave E               24 ARIZ    58.96
  9  Stotts, Jordan P              22 CVAS    59.10
 10  Naylor, Jack B                23  OMM    59.63
 11  Fanning, Mark A               23  PNA  1:00.00
 12  Roos, Andrew K                24 STAN  1:00.00
 13  Tanzillo, Chris M             20 UNAT  1:00.10
 14  Ota, Patrick                  24 CVAS  1:01.01
 15  Harbick, Craig A              23 STAN  1:01.20
 16  Hercher, Jeremy Q             24 ROSE  1:01.49
 17  Taylor, Dylan S               22 ARIZ  1:01.56
 18  Agafonoff, Slava              22 WH2O  1:01.68
 19  Jones, Gavin L                22 WH2O  1:02.74
 20  Durieux, Cameron P            22 ROSE  1:02.88
 21  Dibernardo, Dominic J         22 SMSC  1:04.11
 22  Taylor, Brian R               24 WH2O  1:04.24
 23  Whitefield, Benjamin G        19  PNA  1:09.70
 24  Wanzek, Paul A                19  PNA  1:23.00
25-29
  1  Reed, Thomas A                26 WH2O    53.50
  2  Caron, Justin                 28 NCSM    53.60
  3  Marshall, Gary N              27  TOC    54.02
  4  Scott, Josh W                 26  WCM    54.50
  5  Hagens, Peter A               26 RAMS    55.24
  6  Stephens, Mark C              25  TVM    55.30
  7  Tillman, Jeremy R             26 ROSE    55.57
  8  Erickson, Ben                 27  LVM    55.90
  9  Robinson, Michael T           29 1776    55.91
 10  Backman, Mark D               26  SLA    56.19
 11  Crosby, Mike E                29 WH2O    57.13
 12  Bannan, Brett T               26 MELO    57.20
 13  McLean, Michael R             25  MVM    58.00
 14  Jackson, Keaka                29  CMS    58.47
 15  Mikuni, Russell S             27  WCM    59.05
 16  Cozadd, Erik N                29 ETEX    59.08
 17  Guan, Frank                   26 MELO    59.61
 18  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     28 GMSC    59.88
 19  Berry, Matt                   27 CVAS  1:00.00
 20  Rimbach, Wade W               25 RTSC  1:00.00
 21  Uchitel, Dmitry               29  LVM  1:00.00
 22  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC  1:00.49
 23  Fairchild, Douglas            26 NOVA  1:00.74
 24  Palmer, Ben C                 28 VACA  1:00.82
 25  Durieux, Chad A               29 ROSE  1:01.22
 26  Bellows, Andrew W             29 DCAC  1:01.50
 27  Asher, Dustin B               27 NOVA  1:01.77
 28  Henry, Matthew J              28 WACM  1:02.38
 29  Pekarek, David N              25 ROSE  1:02.64
 30  Smrz, Paul                    26  WCM  1:05.00
 31  Best, Davis R                 26  KCM  1:10.00
30-34
  1  Abal, Pablo M                 32 RGSC    52.20
  2  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM    53.50
  3  Scalise, Erik L               31  SNM    54.30
  4  Christoffel, Ben J            33  ISF    54.42
  5  Schmidt, Matthew B            31 WH2O    54.99
  6  Morris, Chad                  32  MGM    55.57
  7  Gilman, Matthew B             32 STAN    56.00
  8  Cron, Chad E                  33 FLAQ    57.00
  9  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  SLA    57.01
 10  Mc Grath, Sean M              34 CVAS    57.51
 11  Javorski, John                30  MGM    57.57
 12  Anderes, Jeffrey S            32  LVM    58.00
 13  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           33 LJSM    58.26
 14  Rosen, Ben D                  32  DAM    59.00
 15  Kaufmann, Jon C               32 WH2O    59.00
 16  Nordberg, JD D                30 RAMS    59.00
 17  Wright, Brian W               34 WH2O    59.00
 18  Campea, Scott                 34 UNAT  1:00.50
 19  Moon, Wonkee                  34 DCAC  1:00.68
 20  Foster, Ryan F                33 LJSM  1:00.90
 21  Reid, Adam                    30 CVAS  1:01.50
 22  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ  1:01.73
 23  Mensonides, Lewis J           31 MAAC  1:01.77
 24  Bateman, Nick G               31 OREG  1:03.15
 25  Mellinger, Jeff R             30  WCM  1:04.22
 26  Sheeran, Matt M               33  SAC  1:05.21
 27  Aghazadeh, Todd C             34 WH2O  1:06.21
 28  Lindstrom, John E             31   IM  1:07.99
 29  Boeke, Lonny                  31  MGM  1:09.54
35-39
  1  Blessing, Tyler J             36 TXLA    52.53
  2  Larson, Greg D                39  TOC    53.00
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          35  CMS    53.21
  4  Wanie, Lee G                  35  TOC    53.50
  5  Bartee, Todd A                39 TXLA    55.29
  6  Bailey, Bradley H             39 TXLA    55.29
  7  Wainwright, Joel M            35 ARIZ    56.00
  8  Turk, Stephen                 39   IM    56.03
  9  Dennison, Keith               38  LVM    56.12
 10  Tiltmann, Laren A             39 WMAC    56.66
 11  Butcher, Rob                  36 NCMS    57.00
 12  Scollon, Erik L               37 FIRE    57.00
 13  Colton, Eric                  39 DAMM    57.50
 14  Hale, William C               38  MAM    57.50
 15  Fairon, Marc                  35  STR    57.90
 16  Mc Carthy, Joseph F           39  MAM    57.93
 17  Robling, Steve W              39 NCMS    59.31
 18  Kennedy, Patrick H            36 PCAT    59.40
 19  Lyons, David M                39 RIDG    59.74
 20  Ripken, Bryan                 37 MINN    59.90
 21  Jeffrey, Keith A              37  TVM    59.96
 22  Turk, John P                  37 MELO    59.99
 23  Bise, Ryan T                  35  TVM  1:00.00
 24  Dietrich, Jim                 38 NOVA  1:00.47
 25  Brushaber, Eric C             37 UNAT  1:00.76
 26  Hindson, Adam                 39 SWIM  1:03.40
 27  Muir, Scott                   35  SNM  1:03.55
 28  Chung, John W                 38  VCM  1:03.57
 29  Myer, Reuben J                36 NOVA  1:03.89
 30  Emerson, Mitch                38  KCM  1:03.90
 31  Martin, Dan A                 37  PNA  1:04.32
 32  Wen, Patrick                  36  WCM  1:04.97
 33  Wiersma, Lenny D              37 SMSC  1:05.49
 34  Duus, Gabe G                  38 OREG  1:05.68
 35  Kara, Tom A                   38 MAAC  1:06.00
 36  Goddard, Seth L               37  BAM  1:07.12
 37  Sanders, Drew Y               38  TOC  1:07.25
 38  Young, Timothy                38 WMAC  1:09.59
 39  Ness, Kerry A                 39  PNA  1:21.25
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               41  WCM    53.41
  2  Hochstein, Erik               40 SCAQ    53.75
  3  Stackle, Kirk                 41 NITR    54.40
  4  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC    55.30
  5  Carpenter, Michael J          44 MRCD    57.55
  6  Brewick, Noel                 41 NCMS    57.58
  7  Manson, Jonathan T            40 SPAS    58.00
  8  Moran, Marty T                42 SCYM    58.46
  9  Wan, Eric                     42 OREG    59.10
 10  Turk, Joseph E                41  NEM    59.70
 11  Power, Michael L              41 WMAC    59.71
 12  Gogulski, David H             40 NITR  1:00.80
 13  Jones, Kenton R               41 SDSM  1:01.45
 14  Zettle, Craig                 41 DAMM  1:01.50
 15  Hamilton, Nathan              40  SNM  1:01.66
 16  Dennis, Tom                   43  LVM  1:02.00
 17  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  1:02.68
 18  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ  1:02.84
 19  Mehok, George K               41 O*H*  1:02.93
 20  Sampson, Scott F              40 STAN  1:03.00
 21  Hunt, David N                 42 CRUZ  1:03.31
 22  Seibert, Richard J            44  PNA  1:03.68
 23  McCormick, Tim S              40 UNAT  1:04.17
 24  Fiser, Graeme A               43 FLAQ  1:04.59
 25  Skelly, Drew K                42 ROSE  1:04.90
 26  Boedtker, Markus S            44  SAC  1:05.00
 27  Roth, Andrew M                40  SAC  1:05.09
 28  Soltis, Brian                 40 UNAT  1:05.20
 29  Bright, John M                44  MVN  1:05.40
 30  Lee, Howard                   44 STAN  1:05.50
 31  Burgess, Mike D               44 NIAG  1:07.97
 32  Hjorth, John T                42 SCAQ  1:08.31
 33  Muth, Daniel F                42 SCAQ  1:08.67
45-49
  1  Rasmussen, Anders M           45 TXLA    53.70
  2  Smiley, Jon M                 47 TXLA    57.00
  3  Fowler, Jamie                 49 NOVA    57.00
  4  Ponthier, Chuck               46 LAPS    57.80
  5  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM    58.20
  6  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM    58.36
  7  Trimble, Sandy                46 MHSC    58.38
  8  Chao, Hector                  45  WCM    58.50
  9  Washburne, Brent C            47 OREG    58.66
 10  Kahl, Steven E                46  CMS    59.83
 11  Guthrie, David M              48 TXLA    59.85
 12  Barker, Douglas C             46  MVN  1:00.49
 13  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS  1:01.16
 14  Casciato, Michael G           49 1776  1:01.21
 15  Alexander, Jeff               45 WMAC  1:01.50
 16  Jacobs, David T               45 UNAT  1:01.54
 17  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          45  CMS  1:02.81
 18  Richey, Steven C              48 MRCD  1:03.16
 19  Thornton, Cooper              47  CTM  1:03.24
 20  Vargas, Daniel                48 ARIZ  1:04.00
 21  Sharar, Brian                 47 CLOV  1:04.33
 22  Palladino, Douglas W          45 FLAQ  1:04.51
 23  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM  1:04.70
 24  Osborn, Ron                   45 CLOV  1:04.72
 25  White, Mark                   46 TSUN  1:05.20
 26  Marker, Andy                  45  VCM  1:05.90
 27  Rock, Christopher J           49  DAM  1:06.21
 28  Hure, Michael T               45 SLOM  1:06.28
 29  Fuselier, Stephen A           49 STAN  1:07.20
 30  Czekala, Steven R             49 FIRE  1:09.20
 31  Piper, Tim G                  47 SPAS  1:10.35
 32  Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A          46 CVAS  1:10.46
 33  Traynor, John                 49   IM  1:14.87
 34  Thompson, Ron J               49 OREG  1:18.00
 35  Huang, Howard L               45 PCAM  1:30.00
 36  Bahamon, Luis E               47 WH2O  1:45.00
50-54
  1  Shilling, Ken R               51 STAN    55.90
  2  Dyer, Andy                    50  AWJ    57.40
  3  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*    57.63
  4  Carter, Paul V                51  TOC    58.00
  5  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ    58.28
  6  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM    58.40
  7  Lee, Marshall M               50  CMS    58.50
  8  Canales, Francisco L          51  SRM    58.60
  9  Oberto, John L                50 CVAS    59.73
 10  Dardaris, Peter J             50 1776  1:00.00
 11  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          53 NOVA  1:01.00
 12  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS  1:01.00
 13  Heinemann, William A          51 NIAG  1:02.08
 14  Smith, David M                51 CRUZ  1:02.49
 15  Nolte, Christopher C          52  CMS  1:02.50
 16  Allen, Peter J                50 WMAC  1:02.58
 17  Neville, Richard              52 FAST  1:03.23
 18  Dewey, Andrew C               50  CMS  1:03.50
 19  Kristek, Tom                  52 NITR  1:03.56
 20  Farrar, Kenneth R             50 CHIC  1:04.00
 21  Wagoner, Victor E             53 LAPS  1:04.00
 22  Gray, David S                 50  CMS  1:04.80
 23  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            54 LAPS  1:05.00
 24  Franklin, Sam D               51  LVM  1:05.00
 25  Borzone, Raymond E            50  MVN  1:05.21
 26  Kritzer, William C            51 DAMM  1:05.45
 27  Williams, Scott               54  BAC  1:05.46
 28  Kraetsch, John                52  BSC  1:05.83
 29  Geary, Bill                   51  NEM  1:06.05
 30  Dozier, Earl E                51  TVM  1:06.30
 31  Small, Kent W                 52 UCLA  1:07.35
 32  Hercher, Heinz                52 ROSE  1:07.50
 33  Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L       54 CRUZ  1:07.80
 34  Tanzillo, Mark                50 MRCD  1:07.99
 35  Alexander, Peter D            50 WMAC  1:08.00
 36  Davis, Joseph P               50 MELO  1:08.00
 37  Llach, Eduardo F              50 MELO  1:08.00
 38  Reed, Clay F                  52 CRUZ  1:08.00
 39  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG  1:08.21
 40  Dauser, John W                53 NOVA  1:08.25
 41  Bird, Bryan J                 53 CVAS  1:08.63
 42  Ohanian, Greg                 52 CVAS  1:19.38
 43  Anderson, Robert L            53 PCAM  1:20.21
55-59
  1  Lemaistre, Charles F          55 AAAA    57.53
  2  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  1:01.00
  3  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM  1:01.42
  4  Haufler, Steven E             56  OAM  1:02.68
  5  Ottersen, Craig M             56  SAC  1:04.50
  6  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  1:05.00
  7  Paul, Gordon M                56 CVAS  1:07.00
  8  Christl, Peter R              55 OJAI  1:08.31
  9  Rhodes, Eric E                58  BAM  1:09.20
 10  Edwards, Clive G              55  SWM  1:09.51
 11  Farley, Fred                  55  MAM  1:10.00
 12  Meltz, Steve                  56  NEM  1:10.00
 13  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM  1:10.00
 14  Fowler, Gregory L             55  MVN  1:10.90
 15  Willard, Don N                56 CVAS  1:11.75
 16  Reeder, Bill D                56  PNA  1:11.87
 17  McGreal, Patrick              59 UNAT  1:12.30
 18  Fodor, Larry A                57  ZEN  1:12.40
 19  Penn, William J               57  PNA  1:15.00
 20  Maxson, Mark B                56  OAM  1:17.00
 21  Scalise, James A              58  MSC  1:19.50
 22  Kellogg, George R             57 RAMS  1:21.33
 23  Patterson, Rex P              58 MAAC  1:55.00
60-64
  1  Strand, Robert                63  TOC  1:01.00
  2  McPherson, Andrew M           62  DAM  1:01.62
  3  Dennis, D Craig               63  WCM  1:03.64
  4  Derr, John M                  60  VCM  1:04.00
  5  Abbott, William A             62  CMS  1:04.60
  6  De Lacy, James R              62  WCM  1:06.00
  7  Frisch, David J               60 SQST  1:06.56
  8  Wright, Larry E               60  PNA  1:07.21
  9  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG  1:07.27
 10  Olson, Robert H               64  WCM  1:07.50
 11  Sultan, John R                61 MPSC  1:07.80
 12  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  1:08.13
 13  Smyers, Jesse B               62  WCM  1:09.10
 14  Knopf, Thomas H               61  TOC  1:10.00
 15  Lawrie, Jim                   62  SNM  1:10.42
 16  Mc Clelland, Mac D            60  MAM  1:11.07
 17  Meyerhoff, Rick D             62  TAM  1:12.00
 18  Galine, Donald L              63  WCM  1:12.88
 19  Field, John F                 60 MAAC  1:14.80
 20  Class, Patrick L              60  SNM  1:19.48
 21  Steager, Ronald N             61  WCM  1:45.00
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                65  TAM  1:03.90
  2  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 SDSM  1:06.00
  3  Elder, James E                66  TOC  1:06.09
  4  Smith, Robert S               65 OREG  1:06.10
  5  Van Baalen, Vinus             66 SDSM  1:06.25
  6  Todd, Richard T               67 TCAM  1:07.00
  7  Freshley, Mike R              68 SDSM  1:08.00
  8  Gildea, David R               65 STAN  1:09.23
  9  Andersen, Peter               65 SDSM  1:09.50
 10  Pelissier, Jim                65 MINN  1:11.00
 11  Whitley, John K               66 LJSM  1:14.00
 12  Neuls, Allen S                65  CMS  1:14.76
 13  Nordby, Michael C             67  PNA  1:17.50
 14  Sipes, Steven R               66 PCAT  1:23.43
 15  Sawyer, Dennis L              65  PNA  1:25.49
70-74
  1  Bledsoe, Dennis R             70  WCM  1:15.60
  2  Thayer, George D              73 OREG  1:21.00
  3  Haworth, A Emory              73  WCM  1:23.00
  4  Smethurst, Everett W          74 NOVA  1:27.00
  5  Plummer, Mark A               72  CMS  1:34.30
  6  Snoek, Peter E                74  NBA  2:16.37
75-79
  1  Best, Bob                     76 SDSM  1:20.00
  2  Jones, Ashley O               77  AAM  1:20.70
  3  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN  1:22.00
  4  Van Landingham, Jack          75 NIAG  1:30.00
  5  Brown, Donald L               75  WCM  1:32.00
  6  Osborne, Daniel R             75  USF  1:35.00
  7  Johnston, Graham M            77 MOST  1:40.00
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               84 LOST  1:25.00
  2  Webster, Dale A               83 SDSM  1:40.32
  3  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM  2:15.00
  4  Motmans, August               81 RINC  2:15.00
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC  1:38.71
  2  Schmidt, Jurgen B             86 LOST  1:51.87
Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #47