2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Henson, Steven C              23 WH2O    49.69
  2  Abal, Pablo M                 32 RGSC    52.20
  3  Blessing, Tyler J             36 TXLA    52.53
  4  Larson, Greg D                39  TOC    53.00
  5  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          35  CMS    53.21
  6  Santos, Roque J               41  WCM    53.41
  7  Reed, Thomas A                26 WH2O    53.50
  8  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM    53.50
  9  Wanie, Lee G                  35  TOC    53.50
 10  Caron, Justin                 28 NCSM    53.60
 11  Rasmussen, Anders M           45 TXLA    53.70
 12  Hochstein, Erik               40 SCAQ    53.75
 13  Marshall, Gary N              27  TOC    54.02
 14  Scalise, Erik L               31  SNM    54.30
 15  Stackle, Kirk                 41 NITR    54.40
 16  Christoffel, Ben J            33  ISF    54.42
 17  Scott, Josh W                 26  WCM    54.50
 18  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ    54.91
 19  Schmidt, Matthew B            31 WH2O    54.99
 20  Roos, Thomas                  24 STAN    55.00
 21  Eddy, Ricky                   24 STAN    55.00
 22  Hagens, Peter A               26 RAMS    55.24
 23  Dame, Robert M                24 UCSB    55.25
 24  Bartee, Todd A                39 TXLA    55.29
 25  Bailey, Bradley H             39 TXLA    55.29
 26  Stephens, Mark C              25  TVM    55.30
 27  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC    55.30
 28  Tillman, Jeremy R             26 ROSE    55.57
 29  Morris, Chad                  32  MGM    55.57
 30  Shilling, Ken R               51 STAN    55.90
 31  Erickson, Ben                 27  LVM    55.90
 32  Robinson, Michael T           29 1776    55.91
 33  Wainwright, Joel M            35 ARIZ    56.00
 34  Gilman, Matthew B             32 STAN    56.00
 35  Turk, Stephen                 39   IM    56.03
 36  Dennison, Keith               38  LVM    56.12
 37  Mac Lennan, Brett             24 WH2O    56.14
 38  Backman, Mark D               26  SLA    56.19
 39  Tiltmann, Laren A             39 WMAC    56.66
 40  Fowler, Jamie                 49 NOVA    57.00
 41  Smiley, Jon M                 47 TXLA    57.00
 42  Scollon, Erik L               37 FIRE    57.00
 43  Cron, Chad E                  33 FLAQ    57.00
 44  Butcher, Rob                  36 NCMS    57.00
 45  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  SLA    57.01
 46  Crosby, Mike E                29 WH2O    57.13
 47  Bannan, Brett T               26 MELO    57.20
 48  Dyer, Andy                    50  AWJ    57.40
 49  Hale, William C               38  MAM    57.50
 50  Colton, Eric                  39 DAMM    57.50
 51  Mc Grath, Sean M              34 CVAS    57.51
 52  Lemaistre, Charles F          55 AAAA    57.53
 53  Carpenter, Michael J          44 MRCD    57.55
 54  Javorski, John                30  MGM    57.57
 55  Brewick, Noel                 41 NCMS    57.58
 56  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*    57.63
 57  Ponthier, Chuck               46 LAPS    57.80
 58  Fairon, Marc                  35  STR    57.90
 59  Mc Carthy, Joseph F           39  MAM    57.93
 60  McLean, Michael R             25  MVM    58.00
 61  Carter, Paul V                51  TOC    58.00
 62  Anderes, Jeffrey S            32  LVM    58.00
 63  Manson, Jonathan T            40 SPAS    58.00
 64  Payne, Kyle S                 24  WCM    58.18
 65  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM    58.20
 66  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           33 LJSM    58.26
 67  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ    58.28
 68  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM    58.36
 69  Trimble, Sandy                46 MHSC    58.38
 70  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM    58.40
 71  Moran, Marty T                42 SCYM    58.46
 72  Jackson, Keaka                29  CMS    58.47
 73  Chao, Hector                  45  WCM    58.50
 74  Lee, Marshall M               50  CMS    58.50
 75  Canales, Francisco L          51  SRM    58.60
 76  Washburne, Brent C            47 OREG    58.66
 77  Rollins, Dave E               24 ARIZ    58.96
 78  Wright, Brian W               34 WH2O    59.00
 79  Rosen, Ben D                  32  DAM    59.00
 80  Nordberg, JD D                30 RAMS    59.00
 81  Kaufmann, Jon C               32 WH2O    59.00
 82  Mikuni, Russell S             27  WCM    59.05
 83  Cozadd, Erik N                29 ETEX    59.08
 84  Wan, Eric                     42 OREG    59.10
 85  Stotts, Jordan P              22 CVAS    59.10
 86  Robling, Steve W              39 NCMS    59.31
 87  Kennedy, Patrick H            36 PCAT    59.40
 88  Guan, Frank                   26 MELO    59.61
 89  Naylor, Jack B                23  OMM    59.63
 90  Turk, Joseph E                41  NEM    59.70
 91  Power, Michael L              41 WMAC    59.71
 92  Oberto, John L                50 CVAS    59.73
 93  Lyons, David M                39 RIDG    59.74
 94  Kahl, Steven E                46  CMS    59.83
 95  Guthrie, David M              48 TXLA    59.85
 96  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     28 GMSC    59.88
 97  Ripken, Bryan                 37 MINN    59.90
 98  Jeffrey, Keith A              37  TVM    59.96
 99  Turk, John P                  37 MELO    59.99
100  Berry, Matt                   27 CVAS  1:00.00
101  Bise, Ryan T                  35  TVM  1:00.00
102  Fanning, Mark A               23  PNA  1:00.00
103  Dardaris, Peter J             50 1776  1:00.00
104  Uchitel, Dmitry               29  LVM  1:00.00
105  Roos, Andrew K                24 STAN  1:00.00
106  Rimbach, Wade W               25 RTSC  1:00.00
107  Tanzillo, Chris M             20 UNAT  1:00.10
108  Dietrich, Jim                 38 NOVA  1:00.47
109  Barker, Douglas C             46  MVN  1:00.49
110  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC  1:00.49
111  Campea, Scott                 34 UNAT  1:00.50
112  Moon, Wonkee                  34 DCAC  1:00.68
113  Fairchild, Douglas            26 NOVA  1:00.74
114  Brushaber, Eric C             37 UNAT  1:00.76
115  Gogulski, David H             40 NITR  1:00.80
116  Palmer, Ben C                 28 VACA  1:00.82
117  Foster, Ryan F                33 LJSM  1:00.90
118  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS  1:01.00
119  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          53 NOVA  1:01.00
120  Strand, Robert                63  TOC  1:01.00
121  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  1:01.00
122  Ota, Patrick                  24 CVAS  1:01.01
123  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS  1:01.16
124  Harbick, Craig A              23 STAN  1:01.20
125  Casciato, Michael G           49 1776  1:01.21
126  Durieux, Chad A               29 ROSE  1:01.22
127  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM  1:01.42
128  Jones, Kenton R               41 SDSM  1:01.45
129  Hercher, Jeremy Q             24 ROSE  1:01.49
130  Zettle, Craig                 41 DAMM  1:01.50
131  Reid, Adam                    30 CVAS  1:01.50
132  Alexander, Jeff               45 WMAC  1:01.50
133  Bellows, Andrew W             29 DCAC  1:01.50
134  Jacobs, David T               45 UNAT  1:01.54
135  Taylor, Dylan S               22 ARIZ  1:01.56
136  McPherson, Andrew M           62  DAM  1:01.62
137  Hamilton, Nathan              40  SNM  1:01.66
138  Agafonoff, Slava              22 WH2O  1:01.68
139  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ  1:01.73
140  Mensonides, Lewis J           31 MAAC  1:01.77
141  Asher, Dustin B               27 NOVA  1:01.77
142  Dennis, Tom                   43  LVM  1:02.00
143  Heinemann, William A          51 NIAG  1:02.08
144  Henry, Matthew J              28 WACM  1:02.38
145  Smith, David M                51 CRUZ  1:02.49
146  Nolte, Christopher C          52  CMS  1:02.50
147  Allen, Peter J                50 WMAC  1:02.58
148  Pekarek, David N              25 ROSE  1:02.64
149  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  1:02.68
150  Haufler, Steven E             56  OAM  1:02.68
151  Jones, Gavin L                22 WH2O  1:02.74
152  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          45  CMS  1:02.81
153  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ  1:02.84
154  Durieux, Cameron P            22 ROSE  1:02.88
155  Mehok, George K               41 O*H*  1:02.93
156  Sampson, Scott F              40 STAN  1:03.00
157  Bateman, Nick G               31 OREG  1:03.15
158  Richey, Steven C              48 MRCD  1:03.16
159  Neville, Richard              52 FAST  1:03.23
160  Thornton, Cooper              47  CTM  1:03.24
161  Hunt, David N                 42 CRUZ  1:03.31
162  Hindson, Adam                 39 SWIM  1:03.40
163  Dewey, Andrew C               50  CMS  1:03.50
164  Muir, Scott                   35  SNM  1:03.55
165  Kristek, Tom                  52 NITR  1:03.56
166  Chung, John W                 38  VCM  1:03.57
167  Dennis, D Craig               63  WCM  1:03.64
168  Seibert, Richard J            44  PNA  1:03.68
169  Myer, Reuben J                36 NOVA  1:03.89
170  Emerson, Mitch                38  KCM  1:03.90
171  Burns, Richard                65  TAM  1:03.90
172  Wagoner, Victor E             53 LAPS  1:04.00
173  Derr, John M                  60  VCM  1:04.00
174  Farrar, Kenneth R             50 CHIC  1:04.00
175  Vargas, Daniel                48 ARIZ  1:04.00
176  Dibernardo, Dominic J         22 SMSC  1:04.11
177  McCormick, Tim S              40 UNAT  1:04.17
178  Mellinger, Jeff R             30  WCM  1:04.22
179  Taylor, Brian R               24 WH2O  1:04.24
180  Martin, Dan A                 37  PNA  1:04.32
181  Sharar, Brian                 47 CLOV  1:04.33
182  Ottersen, Craig M             56  SAC  1:04.50
183  Palladino, Douglas W          45 FLAQ  1:04.51
184  Fiser, Graeme A               43 FLAQ  1:04.59
185  Abbott, William A             62  CMS  1:04.60
186  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM  1:04.70
187  Osborn, Ron                   45 CLOV  1:04.72
188  Gray, David S                 50  CMS  1:04.80
189  Skelly, Drew K                42 ROSE  1:04.90
190  Wen, Patrick                  36  WCM  1:04.97
191  Franklin, Sam D               51  LVM  1:05.00
192  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            54 LAPS  1:05.00
193  Smrz, Paul                    26  WCM  1:05.00
194  Boedtker, Markus S            44  SAC  1:05.00
195  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  1:05.00
196  Roth, Andrew M                40  SAC  1:05.09
197  White, Mark                   46 TSUN  1:05.20
198  Soltis, Brian                 40 UNAT  1:05.20
199  Sheeran, Matt M               33  SAC  1:05.21
200  Borzone, Raymond E            50  MVN  1:05.21
201  Bright, John M                44  MVN  1:05.40
202  Kritzer, William C            51 DAMM  1:05.45
203  Williams, Scott               54  BAC  1:05.46
204  Wiersma, Lenny D              37 SMSC  1:05.49
205  Lee, Howard                   44 STAN  1:05.50
206  Duus, Gabe G                  38 OREG  1:05.68
207  Kraetsch, John                52  BSC  1:05.83
208  Marker, Andy                  45  VCM  1:05.90
209  Kara, Tom A                   38 MAAC  1:06.00
210  De Lacy, James R              62  WCM  1:06.00
211  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 SDSM  1:06.00
212  Geary, Bill                   51  NEM  1:06.05
213  Elder, James E                66  TOC  1:06.09
214  Smith, Robert S               65 OREG  1:06.10
215  Aghazadeh, Todd C             34 WH2O  1:06.21
216  Rock, Christopher J           49  DAM  1:06.21
217  Van Baalen, Vinus             66 SDSM  1:06.25
218  Hure, Michael T               45 SLOM  1:06.28
219  Dozier, Earl E                51  TVM  1:06.30
220  Frisch, David J               60 SQST  1:06.56
221  Paul, Gordon M                56 CVAS  1:07.00
222  Todd, Richard T               67 TCAM  1:07.00
223  Goddard, Seth L               37  BAM  1:07.12
224  Fuselier, Stephen A           49 STAN  1:07.20
225  Wright, Larry E               60  PNA  1:07.21
226  Sanders, Drew Y               38  TOC  1:07.25
227  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG  1:07.27
228  Small, Kent W                 52 UCLA  1:07.35
229  Hercher, Heinz                52 ROSE  1:07.50
230  Olson, Robert H               64  WCM  1:07.50
231  Sultan, John R                61 MPSC  1:07.80
232  Kennedy, Robert (Bob) L       54 CRUZ  1:07.80
233  Burgess, Mike D               44 NIAG  1:07.97
234  Tanzillo, Mark                50 MRCD  1:07.99
235  Lindstrom, John E             31   IM  1:07.99
236  Llach, Eduardo F              50 MELO  1:08.00
237  Alexander, Peter D            50 WMAC  1:08.00
238  Freshley, Mike R              68 SDSM  1:08.00
239  Reed, Clay F                  52 CRUZ  1:08.00
240  Davis, Joseph P               50 MELO  1:08.00
241  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  1:08.13
242  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG  1:08.21
243  Dauser, John W                53 NOVA  1:08.25
244  Christl, Peter R              55 OJAI  1:08.31
245  Hjorth, John T                42 SCAQ  1:08.31
246  Bird, Bryan J                 53 CVAS  1:08.63
247  Muth, Daniel F                42 SCAQ  1:08.67
248  Smyers, Jesse B               62  WCM  1:09.10
249  Czekala, Steven R             49 FIRE  1:09.20
250  Rhodes, Eric E                58  BAM  1:09.20
251  Gildea, David R               65 STAN  1:09.23
252  Andersen, Peter               65 SDSM  1:09.50
253  Edwards, Clive G              55  SWM  1:09.51
254  Boeke, Lonny                  31  MGM  1:09.54
255  Young, Timothy                38 WMAC  1:09.59
256  Whitefield, Benjamin G        19  PNA  1:09.70
257  Meltz, Steve                  56  NEM  1:10.00
258  Farley, Fred                  55  MAM  1:10.00
259  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM  1:10.00
260  Knopf, Thomas H               61  TOC  1:10.00
261  Best, Davis R                 26  KCM  1:10.00
262  Piper, Tim G                  47 SPAS  1:10.35
263  Lawrie, Jim                   62  SNM  1:10.42
264  Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A          46 CVAS  1:10.46
265  Fowler, Gregory L             55  MVN  1:10.90
266  Pelissier, Jim                65 MINN  1:11.00
267  Mc Clelland, Mac D            60  MAM  1:11.07
268  Willard, Don N                56 CVAS  1:11.75
269  Reeder, Bill D                56  PNA  1:11.87
270  Meyerhoff, Rick D             62  TAM  1:12.00
271  McGreal, Patrick              59 UNAT  1:12.30
272  Fodor, Larry A                57  ZEN  1:12.40
273  Galine, Donald L              63  WCM  1:12.88
274  Whitley, John K               66 LJSM  1:14.00
275  Neuls, Allen S                65  CMS  1:14.76
276  Field, John F                 60 MAAC  1:14.80
277  Traynor, John                 49   IM  1:14.87
278  Penn, William J               57  PNA  1:15.00
279  Bledsoe, Dennis R             70  WCM  1:15.60
280  Maxson, Mark B                56  OAM  1:17.00
281  Nordby, Michael C             67  PNA  1:17.50
282  Thompson, Ron J               49 OREG  1:18.00
283  Ohanian, Greg                 52 CVAS  1:19.38
284  Class, Patrick L              60  SNM  1:19.48
285  Scalise, James A              58  MSC  1:19.50
286  Best, Bob                     76 SDSM  1:20.00
287  Anderson, Robert L            53 PCAM  1:20.21
288  Jones, Ashley O               77  AAM  1:20.70
289  Thayer, George D              73 OREG  1:21.00
290  Ness, Kerry A                 39  PNA  1:21.25
291  Kellogg, George R             57 RAMS  1:21.33
292  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN  1:22.00
293  Wanzek, Paul A                19  PNA  1:23.00
294  Haworth, A Emory              73  WCM  1:23.00
295  Sipes, Steven R               66 PCAT  1:23.43
296  Piemme, Frank M               84 LOST  1:25.00
297  Sawyer, Dennis L              65  PNA  1:25.49
298  Smethurst, Everett W          74 NOVA  1:27.00
299  Van Landingham, Jack          75 NIAG  1:30.00
300  Huang, Howard L               45 PCAM  1:30.00
301  Brown, Donald L               75  WCM  1:32.00
302  Plummer, Mark A               72  CMS  1:34.30
303  Osborne, Daniel R             75  USF  1:35.00
304  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC  1:38.71
305  Johnston, Graham M            77 MOST  1:40.00
306  Webster, Dale A               83 SDSM  1:40.32
307  Bahamon, Luis E               47 WH2O  1:45.00
308  Steager, Ronald N             61  WCM  1:45.00
309  Schmidt, Jurgen B             86 LOST  1:51.87
310  Patterson, Rex P              58 MAAC  1:55.00
311  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM  2:15.00
312  Motmans, August               81 RINC  2:15.00
313  Snoek, Peter E                74  NBA  2:16.37
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #45
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #52