2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 35 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Eddy, Ricky                   24 STAN    25.50
  2  Henson, Steven C              23 WH2O    25.96
  3  Rollins, Dave E               24 ARIZ    25.97
  4  Mac Lennan, Brett             24 WH2O    26.74
  5  Stotts, Jordan P              22 CVAS    27.80
  6  Payne, Kyle S                 24  WCM    28.40
  7  Naylor, Jack B                23  OMM    29.89
  8  Agafonoff, Slava              22 WH2O    32.59
  9  Tyson, Alexander J            20 ROSE    34.52
 10  Bergquist, David R            24 HOPK    36.67
25-29
  1  Marshall, Gary N              27  TOC    25.93
  2  Caron, Justin                 28 NCSM    26.70
  3  Tillman, Jeremy R             26 ROSE    27.53
  4  Weston, Benjamin C            28 LJSM    28.53
  5  Guan, Frank                   26 MELO    28.55
  6  Palmer, Ben C                 28 VACA    28.70
  7  Durieux, Chad A               29 ROSE    28.70
  8  Mikuni, Russell S             27  WCM    28.72
  9  Nonaka, Andy J                29  WCM    29.00
 10  Helfers, Alex R               29   IM    29.35
 11  Jackson, Keaka                29  CMS    30.18
 12  Asher, Dustin B               27 NOVA    30.39
 13  Uchitel, Dmitry               29  LVM    31.07
 14  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG    31.54
30-34
  1  Schmidt, Matthew B            31 WH2O    26.49
  2  Christoffel, Ben J            33  ISF    26.95
  3  Stone, Ethan P                31  SRM    27.44
  4  Cron, Chad E                  33 FLAQ    28.50
  5  Stich, Darryl D               33 WMAC    29.14
  6  Conrad, Brandon               34 DCAC    29.83
  7  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM    30.30
  8  Ritter, Justin P              33 SCAM    30.50
  9  Moon, Wonkee                  34 DCAC    30.54
 10  Lehman, Darrin E              31 RAMS    31.53
 11  Lindstrom, John E             31   IM    31.64
 12  Petty, Richard W              33 ROSE    34.10
 13  Lesko, John M                 30 ARIZ    36.23
 14  Perez, Octavio                31 WMAC    38.50
 15  Bailey, Kevin A               31 SCSC    50.00
35-39
  1  Butcher, Rob                  36 NCMS    26.80
  2  Larson, Greg D                39  TOC    27.00
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          35  CMS    27.01
  4  Bartee, Todd A                39 TXLA    27.19
  5  Beach, Christopher E          39 SCAQ    27.50
  6  Tiltmann, Laren A             39 WMAC    27.96
  7  Kennedy, Patrick H            36 PCAT    28.20
  8  Schaetz, Daniel J             38 WMAC    28.21
  9  Thomas, Joe C                 39 LJSM    28.90
 10  Dennison, Keith               38  LVM    28.96
 11  Dietrich, Jim                 38 NOVA    29.01
 12  Mc Carthy, Joseph F           39  MAM    29.03
 13  Ripken, Bryan                 37 MINN    29.19
 14  Schutte, Tom F                39  PNA    29.55
 15  Colburn, Christopher M        37  ABM    29.81
 16  Bachtiger, Walter M           35  SRM    30.00
 17  Erickson, Douglas B           37 RHMS    30.54
 18  Muir, Scott                   35  SNM    31.31
 19  Hindson, Adam                 39 SWIM    31.77
 20  Chung, John W                 38  VCM    32.06
 21  Anderson, Shawn E             39 CLOV    32.08
 22  Bazinet, Shawn C              37 MESC    32.68
 23  Goddard, Seth L               37  BAM    32.98
 24  Damm, James T                 37 CLOV    32.98
 25  Deal, David P                 39 UNAT    34.55
 26  Castleton, Tom                37 ROSE    35.90
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               41  WCM    27.01
  2  Stackle, Kirk                 41 NITR    27.05
  3  Manson, Jonathan T            40 SPAS    27.56
  4  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC    27.59
  5  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM    28.15
  6  Brewick, Noel                 41 NCMS    28.32
  7  Vanhoven, Paul D              44  WCM    29.56
  8  Zettle, Craig                 41 DAMM    29.62
  9  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG    30.31
 10  Cooper, Christopher E         44  VCM    30.63
 11  Hamilton, Nathan              40  SNM    30.65
 12  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ    30.97
 13  Cambias, Rob J                41  SMS    31.20
 14  Keever, Nate                  42  CMS    31.36
 15  Eagleton, William B           41 UNAT    31.49
 16  McCormick, Tim S              40 UNAT    31.71
 17  Soltis, Brian                 40 UNAT    32.08
 18  Hunt, David N                 42 CRUZ    32.43
 19  Fiser, Graeme A               43 FLAQ    32.45
 20  Boedtker, Markus S            44  SAC    32.50
 21  Skelly, Drew K                42 ROSE    33.05
 22  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           41  HMS    33.08
 23  Lee, Arnold C                 44 CVAS    33.39
 24  Royko, Mark D                 44  MGM    33.40
 25  Lee, Howard                   44 STAN    33.40
 26  Burgess, Mike D               44 NIAG    34.00
 27  Hjorth, John T                42 SCAQ    34.41
 28  Schultz, Stuart J             42 MAAC    34.50
 29  Brooks, Matt L                43 CVAS    37.00
 30  Novaes, Paul                  43 SMMM    45.00
 31  Haberstich, Brian             42   IM    47.00
 32  Garceau, Michael F            43  PNA    50.00
45-49
  1  Corbeau, James L              45 OREG    27.00
  2  Guthrie, David M              48 TXLA    27.30
  3  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM    28.86
  4  Casciato, Michael G           49 1776    29.20
  5  Alexander, Jeff               45 WMAC    29.50
  6  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS    29.60
  7  Lum, Bryant J                 47  VCM    29.80
  8  Christl, John F               46 OJAI    29.96
  9  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY    30.23
 10  Trimble, Sandy                46 MHSC    30.66
 11  Soe, Soren T                  45 ALMA    31.99
 12  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG    32.00
 13  Barker, Douglas C             46  MVN    32.06
 14  Vargas, Daniel                48 ARIZ    33.00
 15  Palladino, Douglas W          45 FLAQ    33.09
 16  Osborn, Ron                   45 CLOV    33.40
 17  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM    33.40
 18  Hecker, Dennis                45  LVM    33.56
 19  Hopkins, Paul D               48 ARIZ    33.73
 20  Duflot, Joseph C              49 CVAS    34.00
 21  Siegmann, Robert J            49 GOLD    34.10
 22  Bartholomew, David M          49 LAPS    34.80
 23  Wilson, Steve R               46 CVAS    35.00
 24  Bardsley, David S             49 WOOD    35.80
 25  Sharron, Will G               49 PCAM    36.00
 26  Albright, Philip W            49  MVN    36.30
 27  Piper, Tim G                  47 SPAS    37.50
 28  Walker, Byron                 49 MAAC    38.09
 29  Huang, Howard L               45 PCAM    40.00
50-54
  1  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM    28.00
  2  Dyer, Andy                    50  AWJ    28.60
  3  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*    28.97
  4  Neville, Richard              52 FAST    29.29
  5  Hamm, Michael L               51 LAPS    29.40
  6  Sheffer, Craig C              51  SAC    29.50
  7  Gray, David S                 50  CMS    29.50
  8  Wagoner, Victor E             53 LAPS    30.34
  9  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          53 NOVA    30.50
 10  Heinemann, William A          51 NIAG    30.54
 11  Leonard, Dan P                54 SCAQ    30.75
 12  Allen, Peter J                50 WMAC    30.77
 13  Smith, David M                51 CRUZ    30.78
 14  Farrar, Kenneth R             50 CHIC    31.20
 15  Dozier, Earl E                51  TVM    31.30
 16  Tanzillo, Mark                50 MRCD    32.00
 17  Kraetsch, John                52  BSC    32.30
 18  Kritzer, William C            51 DAMM    32.46
 19  Geary, Bill                   51  NEM    32.86
 20  Heyes, Greg                   54 LAPS    33.00
 21  Dauser, John W                53 NOVA    33.03
 22  Lee, Stanley H                52 YCMS    33.17
 23  Williams, Scott               54  BAC    33.31
 24  Meltz, Joel M                 52  NEM    33.42
 25  Llach, Eduardo F              50 MELO    34.00
 26  Alexander, Peter D            50 WMAC    34.00
 27  Reichle, Luke                 53 WH2O    34.02
 28  Oberto, Michael R             53 CVAS    34.40
 29  Small, Kent W                 52 UCLA    34.50
 30  Carvotta, Tom                 54 ADMS    34.51
 31  Tulin, Bill                   50  TAM    34.90
 32  Bird, Bryan J                 53 CVAS    34.99
 33  Porcella, David               53 RAMS    35.99
 34  Anderson, Robert L            53 PCAM    37.71
 35  Nichols, Scott                54 CVAS    41.90
 36  Allen, George                 52  TGM    44.86
 37  Nachtigal, Jim                54 ALMA    49.16
55-59
  1  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM    30.04
  2  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ    31.00
  3  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI    31.50
  4  Ottersen, Craig M             56  SAC    32.10
  5  Campana, James L              57  ELG    32.16
  6  Sterne, Erik A                56  SRM    32.18
  7  Battistini, Rick A            55  NEM    32.20
  8  Haufler, Steven E             56  OAM    32.67
  9  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM    33.00
 10  Mc Auliffe, John G            56 CVAS    33.30
 11  Edwards, Clive G              55  SWM    33.63
 12  Farley, Fred                  55  MAM    34.00
 13  Fodor, Larry A                57  ZEN    34.57
 14  Kennedy, James B              57 CMAM    35.18
 15  Reeder, Bill D                56  PNA    35.78
 16  Kellogg, George R             57 RAMS    36.06
 17  Harter, Phillip M             55 SPAS    36.35
 18  Fanger, Gary W                55 UNAT    39.80
 19  Miller, Scott A               56  MAM    43.00
60-64
  1  Strand, Robert                63  TOC    30.00
  2  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG    31.25
  3  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM    31.29
  4  Derr, John M                  60  VCM    32.00
  5  Smyers, Jesse B               62  WCM    32.10
  6  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA    32.80
  7  Harding, Peter S              61 UNAT    32.90
  8  Frisch, David J               60 SQST    33.54
  9  Lee, John M                   61 ALMA    36.00
 10  De Lacy, James R              62  WCM    36.00
 11  Selna, Mike                   60 UNAT    36.80
 12  Field, John F                 60 MAAC    37.10
 13  Olson, Robert H               64  WCM    37.50
 14  Cohen, Jeremy M               60 SCAM    38.23
 15  Cousins, Bruce L              61  WCM    40.00
 16  Ansert, William S             61  SNM    43.21
 17  Steager, Ronald N             61  WCM    48.50
65-69
  1  Gildea, David R               65 STAN    31.42
  2  Andersen, Peter               65 SDSM    31.50
  3  Pelissier, Jim                65 MINN    33.80
  4  Smith, Robert S               65 OREG    33.90
  5  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH    39.14
  6  Sawyer, Dennis L              65  PNA    39.22
  7  Sipes, Steven R               66 PCAT    39.81
  8  Zuur, James                   68 UNAT    42.06
  9  Bertram, Jack R               69  NVM    47.17
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 72  SBM    33.87
  2  Perilman, Jim E               70  WCM    37.30
  3  Clark, Jerry                  71 NCMS    38.00
  4  Fleming, Jack C               73  USF    40.99
  5  Truong, Dominique             70  PNA    41.00
  6  Thayer, George D              73 OREG    42.00
  7  Riddle, Peter E               71 SDSM    43.50
  8  Bloomgren, Edwin L            71  MVN    43.55
  9  Pesetsky, Walter              74 FLAQ    43.94
75-79
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN    35.40
  2  Best, Bob                     76 SDSM    39.00
  3  Jones, Ashley O               77  AAM    40.20
  4  Van Landingham, Jack          75 NIAG    41.00
  5  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM    42.50
  6  Farrell, Ed L                 76 LOST    43.90
  7  Bauman, John H                78 WMAC    46.87
  8  Nieman, Frank B               76  WCM    47.10
  9  Jelinek, Don P                75   MM    50.10
 10  Fritz, Jack R                 76 ARIZ    51.14
 11  Schlange, Gunter R            79 MAAC    53.95
 12  Furman, Joseph E              76 MINN  1:32.00
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               80 METR    42.27
  2  Haartz, F H Ted               81 ARIZ    44.00
  3  Hoppe, Frederick J            81 CTMA    45.20
  4  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM    55.00
  5  Motmans, August               81 RINC    59.00
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC    45.20
90-94
  1  Cleaveland, Brud              91  FMM    58.50
  2  Keller, Pat L                 90 RINC  1:20.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #14
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #25