2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 33 Men 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Davis, Josh C                 36 MOST  4:40.00
  2  Reed, Thomas A                26 WH2O  4:45.00
  3  Stevenson, Chris L            44 VMST  4:46.18
  4  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM  4:47.27
  5  Derks, Christopher S          38 IMSC  4:49.02
  6  Magee, Mark A                 41  LVM  4:49.08
  7  Hooper, Matt                  35 FLAQ  4:50.95
  8  Nonaka, Andy J                29  WCM  4:51.00
  9  Wegner, Dan                   37 CAST  4:51.08
 10  Kays, David E                 41  PNA  4:52.47
 11  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  SLA  4:53.21
 12  Wells, D Scott                47 EAJM  4:53.35
 13  Unruh, Steven L               42 NITR  4:54.39
 14  Davie, Matthew G              28  TOC  4:55.00
 15  Cardineau, Yan                41  SRM  4:55.00
 16  Wadley, Brian                 29 WH2O  4:56.12
 17  Dickson, Kurt F               41 ARIZ  4:56.99
 18  Howard, Will                  19 GMSC  4:57.16
 19  Erwin, Jeff T                 44 SAWS  4:58.46
 20  Brown, Andy M                 30  WCM  4:58.90
 21  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA  4:59.10
 22  Roper, Matthew D              28  DAM  4:59.99
 23  Gilman, Matthew B             32 STAN  5:00.00
 24  Smith, Stephen M              42  SAC  5:00.00
 25  Roat, Christopher M           34 STAN  5:00.00
 26  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA  5:00.37
 27  O'Connor, John P              40 OREG  5:00.78
 28  Nalli, Lyle A                 49  PNA  5:01.00
 29  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  5:02.00
 30  Tester, Bram P                40 WH2O  5:02.40
 31  Colbeck, Pete L               47  PNA  5:03.00
 32  Foster, Ryan F                33 LJSM  5:03.38
 33  Roos, Andrew K                24 STAN  5:05.00
 34  Jackson, Keith                46 CVAS  5:05.10
 35  Rodrigues, Gerry A            46  POW  5:05.30
 36  Remmert, Greg A               46  WCM  5:05.46
 37  Stewart, Karl M               43  CMS  5:06.12
 38  Ediger, Kyle D                27 MOVY  5:06.27
 39  Morales, John R               51  SRM  5:06.50
 40  Shipley, Bill                 34 EQNX  5:06.78
 41  Hurst, Clayton K              27  LVM  5:07.00
 42  Hoftyzer, Ernie               39  DAM  5:07.01
 43  King, Phillip J               42 GOLD  5:07.41
 44  Gray, Zachary A               26 MESC  5:07.63
 45  Wise, Mike                    44  CMS  5:08.00
 46  Figueres, Ruben               35   IM  5:08.17
 47  Bockius, Edward C             42  NEM  5:08.34
 48  Mac Donald, Sandy M           53 SMST  5:08.83
 49  Gandee, Brad                  54 GMUP  5:09.39
 50  Yeomans, Scott                45  GSM  5:09.80
 51  Wood, Larry W                 55 TXLA  5:10.00
 52  Mc Conica, Jim                58  VCM  5:10.00
 53  Ellis, Andrew F               40 TERR  5:10.04
 54  Sheela, Brock                 34 UNAT  5:10.22
 55  Kaufmann, Jon C               32 WH2O  5:10.29
 56  Crosby, Mike E                29 WH2O  5:10.39
 57  Mc Cracken, Bill              47  TVM  5:10.59
 58  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            42 WH2O  5:12.57
 59  Dodson, Phil L                56   IM  5:12.87
 60  Eliott, Scot J                34 OREG  5:13.13
 61  Hanson, Max L                 41  PNA  5:14.34
 62  Clemmons, Jim                 59  MAM  5:14.50
 63  Valley, Eric                  47  PNA  5:14.68
 64  McLean, Michael R             25  MVM  5:15.00
 65  Bise, Ryan T                  35  TVM  5:15.00
 66  Baeder, Larry D               27 CRUZ  5:15.00
 67  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM  5:15.00
 68  McCabe, Thomas J              51   IM  5:15.00
 69  Wuest, Frank C                48  NEM  5:15.35
 70  Rose, Cameron D               49 SAWS  5:15.70
 71  Petersen, Kenneth A           27  TVM  5:15.99
 72  Krauser, Larry B              55  HMS  5:16.01
 73  Johnson, Brian K              48 LAPS  5:16.47
 74  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA  5:16.90
 75  Enright, Jeffrey              42 UNAT  5:17.16
 76  Canales, Francisco L          51  SRM  5:18.00
 77  Ferroggiaro, Fred             55  TOC  5:19.00
 78  Rambadt, Don C                39 WMAC  5:19.41
 79  Kintner, Avery C              47  MVN  5:19.90
 80  Czekala, Steven R             49 FIRE  5:20.00
 81  Romo, Carlos                  42   SC  5:20.00
 82  Berry, Matt                   27 CVAS  5:20.00
 83  Gilchrist, Donald B           55 NCMS  5:20.00
 84  Graham, Nicholas A            30 UCLA  5:20.00
 85  Bachman, Bryan D              34 MINN  5:21.07
 86  Fons, John T                  40 WMAC  5:22.00
 87  Woodland, Ed G                39  CMS  5:22.44
 88  Martin, Dan A                 37  PNA  5:22.84
 89  Canepa, Mark A                44  MAM  5:23.00
 90  Connolly, Darrin T            37  USF  5:23.00
 91  Guadagni, Peter M             54  WCM  5:23.62
 92  Schenstrom, Warren            51  SRM  5:23.63
 93  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  5:24.13
 94  Millar, Simon A               43 UCLA  5:24.37
 95  Weaver, Derek J               22 MICH  5:24.51
 96  Kriger, Joel                  55 SYSM  5:24.52
 97  Cooper, Christopher E         44  VCM  5:25.00
 98  Frogley, Terry                38 SDSM  5:25.69
 99  Mc Kenna, Joel                39 WH2O  5:26.64
100  Ryder, Mike J                 54  SNM  5:26.81
101  Enns, James W                 25  KCM  5:28.04
102  Schab, Barry T                41 CVAS  5:28.09
103  Brown, Jim                    43 MRCD  5:28.34
104  Nolte, Christopher C          52  CMS  5:29.00
105  Strickland, Robert L          49 MRCD  5:29.05
106  Holm, Brian C                 37  TVM  5:29.21
107  Wiersma, Lenny D              37 SMSC  5:29.43
108  Townsend, R Scott             55  LVM  5:29.50
109  Heaney, Michael P             42  WCM  5:29.50
110  Gogulski, David H             40 NITR  5:29.86
111  Pronin, Yan                   28  LVM  5:30.00
112  Kooy, Jan F                   36 UNAT  5:30.00
113  Tallman, Karl G               50 CRUZ  5:30.00
114  Mc Caffery, Michael G         55  TOC  5:30.00
115  Crass, Steven M               35 CVAS  5:30.11
116  Baron, Kurtis C               44  VCM  5:30.19
117  Laustsen, Paul C              34 MELO  5:30.80
118  Libit, Bryan A                30 WH2O  5:31.10
119  Livingston, Jerry             50 SDSM  5:31.45
120  Bell, Alan                    59  PNA  5:33.00
121  Dewey, Andrew C               50  CMS  5:33.00
122  Shestakov, Alek I             60  OAK  5:34.33
123  Goodman, Doug                 53 OREG  5:35.00
124  Riddle, James M               46 NOVA  5:35.00
125  Grattan, Kit D                44 MRCD  5:35.00
126  Patrick, Kennerly C           21 GMSC  5:35.30
127  White, Mark                   46 TSUN  5:35.50
128  Blatt, Michael J              53  VCM  5:35.91
129  Stoll, Kurt A                 49  TVM  5:36.00
130  DeAngelis, Rocky R            36 WH2O  5:36.12
131  Wilson, Joel R                60 CRUZ  5:37.00
132  Levy, Dan                     43   WM  5:37.06
133  Kannegieser, Robert J         51 FINS  5:37.08
134  Mills, Jamie                  32   IM  5:38.06
135  Roth, Andrew M                40  SAC  5:38.07
136  Harris, Scott J               55  DAM  5:39.00
137  Crane, John K                 57  TVM  5:39.00
138  Rudloff, Edward               61  TOC  5:39.41
139  Boyer, Kaleb D                21 GMSC  5:39.90
140  Birnie, Tim A                 63  SRM  5:40.00
141  Bain, Bradley Kyle            24 NCMS  5:40.44
142  Mehech, Maximiliano C         47 SCSC  5:41.37
143  Dutton, Marshall H S          26 SWOM  5:43.68
144  Kaczmarek, Mark A             52 WMAC  5:44.33
145  Davis, Don M                  64 UNAT  5:44.50
146  Robinson, Craig L             30 STAN  5:45.00
147  Hale, Dave                    53  SRM  5:45.27
148  Landis, Tom                   67 OREG  5:45.45
149  McGloin, Brian P              38 GOLD  5:46.03
150  Foreaker, Don C               56  SRM  5:46.76
151  Burks, Robert M               38 TTAM  5:47.23
152  Ridinger, Kim S               57 WACM  5:47.42
153  Meacham, Kevin G              53  LVM  5:47.88
154  Sorg, Jack H                  52  MVM  5:48.00
155  Penn, William J               57  PNA  5:49.00
156  Kirkland, Dan L               60 UNAT  5:49.87
157  Sheeper, Tim K                45 MELO  5:50.00
158  Goldman, Brian M              23  PNA  5:50.00
159  Powers, Ronald L              52  VCM  5:50.10
160  Rubio, Jason K                37 CVAS  5:50.20
161  Sanders, Drew Y               38  TOC  5:50.20
162  Gerkin, Scott T               49 IAMA  5:50.40
163  Hitch, Walter D               56 ROSE  5:55.00
164  Virtue, Paul A                57  USF  5:55.50
165  Glenesk, Mark                 53 KMAN  5:56.45
166  Dean, Nathan P                34  DCM  5:56.99
167  Mackle, Rob J                 45 SBSM  5:58.00
168  Miller, Steven J              55   WM  5:58.20
169  Sage, Andrew W                19  PNA  5:58.54
170  Slater, Louis C               60 CVAS  5:59.22
171  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO  6:00.00
172  Neiswonger, Richard J         49  MVN  6:02.08
173  Shiansky, Aaron               21 GMSC  6:04.72
174  Adams, Daniel P               53 WH2O  6:05.44
175  Willis, Gregory B             60 LAPS  6:05.49
176  Willert, Dan T                66  WCM  6:05.50
177  Small, Stephen A              56  LNM  6:05.56
178  Radcliff, David A             75 OREG  6:08.69
179  Schmidt, Keith B              47 KMAN  6:09.13
180  Cerny, William                61 UTAH  6:10.00
181  Bailey, Hop                   61 ARIZ  6:10.00
182  Stites, Jim S                 51 ARIZ  6:10.59
183  Dewit, John                   56  PNA  6:14.82
184  Shoemaker, James              62 CVAS  6:14.90
185  Raffaelli, Larry L            66  VCM  6:15.00
186  Daniels, Larry N              63 MAAC  6:15.00
187  Todd, Richard T               67 TCAM  6:18.00
188  Traynor, John                 49   IM  6:20.00
189  Gitelson, Joel                61 LAPS  6:20.00
190  Thompson, Ron J               49 OREG  6:20.00
191  Harmer, David C               62 TCAM  6:20.13
192  Daugherty, Gordon             43  COM  6:20.50
193  Galletly, Sandy               66 VMST  6:23.67
194  Aamoth, James R               47 CSAM  6:26.58
195  Figueiredo, Paulo             62 WH2O  6:30.00
196  Novaes, Paul                  43 SMMM  6:30.00
197  Johnston, Graham M            77 MOST  6:35.00
198  Clark, Jerry                  71 NCMS  6:40.00
199  Dyck, Mel                     67  CMS  6:40.00
200  Colonnese, Michael A          65  MVN  6:54.98
201  Wood, Michael B               66  VCM  6:58.86
202  Walker, Joseph R              67  SNM  7:00.00
203  Conkey, James                 53  SNM  7:00.00
204  Lane, Ed V                    70  WCM  7:03.86
205  Woodruff, Michael             63  BAM  7:10.00
206  Woods, Tom M                  66 VMST  7:15.00
207  Halff, Henry M                66 MOST  7:20.61
208  Cousins, Bruce L              61  WCM  7:30.00
209  Hahn, Richard                 66 NITR  7:37.67
210  House, Mike                   43  LVM  7:40.00
211  Moore, Michael W              58  USF  7:43.00
212  Schiel, Doug                  67  TVM  7:45.00
213  Norris, Robert F              70  DAM  7:47.85
214  Mayo, Robert W                75  WCM  7:49.57
215  Rauch, Will                   74  LVM  7:50.00
216  Blake, William V              72 MOST  7:54.00
217  Ingalls, Donald A             71  MVM  7:54.00
218  Haworth, A Emory              73  WCM  7:58.90
219  Kaiser, Steven                56  SAC  8:00.00
220  Nelson, Ed E                  69 LAPS  8:06.01
221  Trevison, Rick                66 FACT  8:13.00
222  Reynaud, Peter W              65 CVAS  8:42.22
223  Schmidt, Jurgen B             86 LOST  8:49.71
224  Conkey, Jim                   77  SNM  8:50.08
225  Baker, Donald J               78 SDSM  8:52.90
226  Anderson, Paul N              75 RINC  9:03.40
227  Wolle, Jordan B               80 SDSM  9:05.00
228  Fewster, Robert F             70  TVM  9:20.00
229  Miller, Scott A               56  MAM  9:20.00
230  Silverstein, Lou              82 ARIZ 10:01.00
231  Stupfel, Don L                81 SMMM 10:05.00
232  Smith, Richard T              89  WCM 12:00.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #43
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #21