2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 30 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Streumpf, Mary                22  WCM    55.00
  2  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ    58.94
  3  Busche, Kelly C               24 ARIZ    59.39
  4  Paulsen, Mary M               24   IM  1:01.00
  5  Williamson, Erin C            22 GAJA  1:02.22
  6  LoCicero, Katie A             19  SBM  1:02.38
  7  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  1:03.00
  8  Schneider, Leah R             24 WMAC  1:03.00
  9  Transue, Anna                 24  BSM  1:05.47
 10  Brown, Joelle A               23 SCAM  1:07.09
 11  Szmidt, Heather L             24  AAM  1:07.15
 12  Willia, Briana M              22 OREG  1:07.30
 13  Togias, Anna                  23 HIMA  1:07.99
 14  Brown, Kelley L               23 CVAS  1:12.18
 15  Whang, Grace J                20  DAM  1:25.00
25-29
  1  Diel, Jessica A               28 WMAC  1:00.48
  2  Marshall, Sarah E             27  WCM  1:00.91
  3  Forbes, Crystal               27 NMMS  1:00.99
  4  Olsen, Rebekah                28  MVN  1:01.99
  5  Blocker, Vicki S              25 RICE  1:02.07
  6  Liberty, Laurel M             27   IM  1:03.67
  7  Mayer, Lisa                   27 NMMS  1:03.77
  8  Wood, Elizabeth C             27 ROSE  1:04.30
  9  Tukua, Rebecca R              26  WCM  1:04.50
 10  Frimerman, Sandra E           25 HOPK  1:04.86
 11  Hingsbergen, Evelyn V         27  SAC  1:05.04
 12  Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy L         26   MM  1:06.06
 13  Belliveau, Adrienne C         25  USF  1:06.50
 14  Peelle, Evelyn W              28 LJSM  1:11.00
 15  Crownshaw, Lauren A           29  DAM  1:12.00
 16  Santos, Sarah E               25  NEM  1:13.14
 17  Fields, Rachael C             29 RAMS  1:31.03
30-34
  1  Amthor, Gennifer M            31  SAM    59.28
  2  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC  1:01.72
  3  Griffith, Jennifer L          31 SCAM  1:01.81
  4  Bergeron, Nathalie            31 CMNQ  1:03.24
  5  Breitbart, Amy H              33 RAMS  1:06.07
  6  Reece, Katherine F            33 CHIC  1:09.23
  7  Kasamatsu, Tami E             30  OAK  1:12.10
  8  Wilson, Ann S                 34 CRUZ  1:13.07
  9  Pryor, Evelyn G               32 OREG  1:20.86
 10  Holeman, Leslie A             33  DAM  1:25.68
35-39
  1  Jett, Kristie                 37 CVAS    59.01
  2  Zamanian, Alison H            39  WCM  1:02.39
  3  Reece, Margaret E             37 CHIC  1:02.71
  4  Hanley, Catherine C           36  OAM  1:03.00
  5  Holland, Amy S                37 NCMS  1:04.00
  6  Kolman, Aimee V               39 UNAT  1:06.70
  7  Howell, Jan M                 37  SNM  1:10.42
  8  Brakeman, Jennifer            39  MAM  1:10.49
  9  Winton, Georgette G           39 CVAS  1:12.17
 10  Girard, Suzie E               38  MAM  1:13.01
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        43  CMS    55.80
  2  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      43 ARIZ  1:02.07
  3  Hill, Laurel S                40 SAWS  1:03.57
  4  Fusari, Jill R                42  WCM  1:04.00
  5  Brooks, Jenny M               43 CVAS  1:05.58
  6  Elson, Denise E               40  TVM  1:06.50
  7  Dantzler, Amy L               44 WH2O  1:07.30
  8  Perry, Rebecca R              44  MAM  1:08.34
  9  Jurey, Mary K                 42 SCAQ  1:08.70
 10  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG  1:09.18
 11  Le Febre, Karen J             41  SNM  1:10.05
 12  Soderstrom, Kris E            42 CVAS  1:10.27
 13  Adams, Kari S                 43  LVM  1:12.09
 14  Riner, Betsy                  42  CMS  1:15.47
 15  Gray, Kara L                  43  WCM  1:16.18
 16  Viscardi, Josie A             44 RHMS  1:16.50
 17  Capen, Tasha                  42 MELO  1:16.76
 18  Boyle, Catherine M            43  LOM  1:23.01
45-49
  1  Godges, Arlette A             45 SCAQ  1:03.00
  2  Caswell, MJ                   48 OREG  1:04.19
  3  Roemer, Paula J               48  WCM  1:07.10
  4  Mc Call, Jane E               49 LAPS  1:08.50
  5  Nowack, Susan J               48  SRM  1:08.84
  6  Edwards, Kris E               47 BGWM  1:09.10
  7  Burton-Stoughtenboro, Tri     45 MAAC  1:10.00
  8  Kuehn, Lida B                 45  ABM  1:10.28
  9  Gallagher, Mary Kay           46  FMT  1:12.00
 10  Towers, Kate                  47 MAAC  1:12.70
 11  Servas, Karen A               47 MAAC  1:14.08
 12  Scott, Sheryl L               46  NEM  1:14.09
 13  Henry, B J                    45  WCM  1:14.13
 14  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT  1:14.71
 15  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          46 ARIZ  1:14.83
 16  Dornan, Gwen A                46  USF  1:16.50
 17  Prier, Nancy E                49 KMAN  1:27.00
 18  Focha, Teresa M               48 MAAC  1:31.23
 19  Aguilar, Nancy C              48 UCLA  1:40.00
 20  Toon, Terry Lynn M            49 FCST  1:40.87
50-54
  1  Granger, Traci S              51 LAPS  1:04.00
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 51 SCAQ  1:05.20
  3  Bennett, Lisa A               53 SQST  1:09.37
  4  Kryka, Nancy                  54 MINN  1:12.84
  5  Sullivan, Lynn S              51  WCM  1:13.70
  6  Taylor, Barbara G             54 YCMS  1:18.92
  7  Wohr, Carolyn S               50 DAMM  1:20.00
  8  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST  1:20.24
  9  Heather, Julie P              51  MVN  1:22.80
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM  1:04.00
  2  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA  1:08.98
  3  Maccurdy, Krissy              56 PCAT  1:13.00
  4  Rosener, Karen K              55  CMS  1:14.53
  5  Glassman, Debbie A            55  PNA  1:15.20
  6  Roche, Carolyn M              58  CMS  1:15.36
  7  Lambert, Heather C            55  LBG  1:23.33
  8  Kennedy, Aud                  56 CRUZ  1:33.10
60-64
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             60 SDSM  1:11.67
  2  Rockholm, Ellen J             60 SMST  1:18.14
  3  Welch, Sarah                  62  PNA  1:18.95
  4  Tyler, A Susan                60  SNM  1:19.54
  5  Rousseau, Sandi               61 OREG  1:28.00
  6  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  1:30.23
  7  Kranpitz, Nancy               64 WMAC  1:35.27
  8  Weber, Chris S                61 CSSR  1:38.00
  9  Kelly, Sue                    61 RINC  1:45.02
65-69
  1  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN  1:30.15
  2  Coleman, Kate A               66 SCAM  1:30.83
  3  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG  1:33.20
  4  Anson, Susan C                68 SCAM  1:46.30
  5  Marens, Susan E               67 VMST  1:50.06
  6  Dugan, Betty L                67  DAM  1:55.00
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM  1:40.80
  2  Clifford, Gynt                70 ARIZ  1:40.80
  3  Kraetzer, Midge S             70  WCM  1:42.28
  4  Geoffrion, Helen              70 UCLA  1:59.55
75-79
  1  Alexander, Joan E             77  WCM  1:59.72
  2  Callison, Barbara F           76 RINC  2:00.00
80-84
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM  3:55.00
85-89
  1  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM  2:55.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #51
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #13