2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 30 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Streumpf, Mary                22  WCM    55.00
  2  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        43  CMS    55.80
  3  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ    58.94
  4  Jett, Kristie                 37 CVAS    59.01
  5  Amthor, Gennifer M            31  SAM    59.28
  6  Busche, Kelly C               24 ARIZ    59.39
  7  Diel, Jessica A               28 WMAC  1:00.48
  8  Marshall, Sarah E             27  WCM  1:00.91
  9  Forbes, Crystal               27 NMMS  1:00.99
 10  Paulsen, Mary M               24   IM  1:01.00
 11  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC  1:01.72
 12  Griffith, Jennifer L          31 SCAM  1:01.81
 13  Olsen, Rebekah                28  MVN  1:01.99
 14  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      43 ARIZ  1:02.07
 15  Blocker, Vicki S              25 RICE  1:02.07
 16  Williamson, Erin C            22 GAJA  1:02.22
 17  LoCicero, Katie A             19  SBM  1:02.38
 18  Zamanian, Alison H            39  WCM  1:02.39
 19  Reece, Margaret E             37 CHIC  1:02.71
 20  Godges, Arlette A             45 SCAQ  1:03.00
 21  Hanley, Catherine C           36  OAM  1:03.00
 22  Schneider, Leah R             24 WMAC  1:03.00
 23  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  1:03.00
 24  Bergeron, Nathalie            31 CMNQ  1:03.24
 25  Hill, Laurel S                40 SAWS  1:03.57
 26  Liberty, Laurel M             27   IM  1:03.67
 27  Mayer, Lisa                   27 NMMS  1:03.77
 28  Holland, Amy S                37 NCMS  1:04.00
 29  Fusari, Jill R                42  WCM  1:04.00
 30  Granger, Traci S              51 LAPS  1:04.00
 31  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM  1:04.00
 32  Caswell, MJ                   48 OREG  1:04.19
 33  Wood, Elizabeth C             27 ROSE  1:04.30
 34  Tukua, Rebecca R              26  WCM  1:04.50
 35  Frimerman, Sandra E           25 HOPK  1:04.86
 36  Hingsbergen, Evelyn V         27  SAC  1:05.04
 37  Cook, Jenny L                 51 SCAQ  1:05.20
 38  Transue, Anna                 24  BSM  1:05.47
 39  Brooks, Jenny M               43 CVAS  1:05.58
 40  Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy L         26   MM  1:06.06
 41  Breitbart, Amy H              33 RAMS  1:06.07
 42  Elson, Denise E               40  TVM  1:06.50
 43  Belliveau, Adrienne C         25  USF  1:06.50
 44  Kolman, Aimee V               39 UNAT  1:06.70
 45  Brown, Joelle A               23 SCAM  1:07.09
 46  Roemer, Paula J               48  WCM  1:07.10
 47  Szmidt, Heather L             24  AAM  1:07.15
 48  Willia, Briana M              22 OREG  1:07.30
 49  Dantzler, Amy L               44 WH2O  1:07.30
 50  Togias, Anna                  23 HIMA  1:07.99
 51  Perry, Rebecca R              44  MAM  1:08.34
 52  Mc Call, Jane E               49 LAPS  1:08.50
 53  Jurey, Mary K                 42 SCAQ  1:08.70
 54  Nowack, Susan J               48  SRM  1:08.84
 55  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA  1:08.98
 56  Edwards, Kris E               47 BGWM  1:09.10
 57  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG  1:09.18
 58  Reece, Katherine F            33 CHIC  1:09.23
 59  Bennett, Lisa A               53 SQST  1:09.37
 60  Burton-Stoughtenboro, Tri     45 MAAC  1:10.00
 61  Le Febre, Karen J             41  SNM  1:10.05
 62  Soderstrom, Kris E            42 CVAS  1:10.27
 63  Kuehn, Lida B                 45  ABM  1:10.28
 64  Howell, Jan M                 37  SNM  1:10.42
 65  Brakeman, Jennifer            39  MAM  1:10.49
 66  Peelle, Evelyn W              28 LJSM  1:11.00
 67  Dunbar, Barbara G             60 SDSM  1:11.67
 68  Crownshaw, Lauren A           29  DAM  1:12.00
 69  Gallagher, Mary Kay           46  FMT  1:12.00
 70  Adams, Kari S                 43  LVM  1:12.09
 71  Kasamatsu, Tami E             30  OAK  1:12.10
 72  Winton, Georgette G           39 CVAS  1:12.17
 73  Brown, Kelley L               23 CVAS  1:12.18
 74  Towers, Kate                  47 MAAC  1:12.70
 75  Kryka, Nancy                  54 MINN  1:12.84
 76  Maccurdy, Krissy              56 PCAT  1:13.00
 77  Girard, Suzie E               38  MAM  1:13.01
 78  Wilson, Ann S                 34 CRUZ  1:13.07
 79  Santos, Sarah E               25  NEM  1:13.14
 80  Sullivan, Lynn S              51  WCM  1:13.70
 81  Servas, Karen A               47 MAAC  1:14.08
 82  Scott, Sheryl L               46  NEM  1:14.09
 83  Henry, B J                    45  WCM  1:14.13
 84  Rosener, Karen K              55  CMS  1:14.53
 85  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT  1:14.71
 86  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          46 ARIZ  1:14.83
 87  Glassman, Debbie A            55  PNA  1:15.20
 88  Roche, Carolyn M              58  CMS  1:15.36
 89  Riner, Betsy                  42  CMS  1:15.47
 90  Gray, Kara L                  43  WCM  1:16.18
 91  Dornan, Gwen A                46  USF  1:16.50
 92  Viscardi, Josie A             44 RHMS  1:16.50
 93  Capen, Tasha                  42 MELO  1:16.76
 94  Rockholm, Ellen J             60 SMST  1:18.14
 95  Taylor, Barbara G             54 YCMS  1:18.92
 96  Welch, Sarah                  62  PNA  1:18.95
 97  Tyler, A Susan                60  SNM  1:19.54
 98  Wohr, Carolyn S               50 DAMM  1:20.00
 99  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST  1:20.24
100  Pryor, Evelyn G               32 OREG  1:20.86
101  Heather, Julie P              51  MVN  1:22.80
102  Boyle, Catherine M            43  LOM  1:23.01
103  Lambert, Heather C            55  LBG  1:23.33
104  Whang, Grace J                20  DAM  1:25.00
105  Holeman, Leslie A             33  DAM  1:25.68
106  Prier, Nancy E                49 KMAN  1:27.00
107  Rousseau, Sandi               61 OREG  1:28.00
108  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN  1:30.15
109  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  1:30.23
110  Coleman, Kate A               66 SCAM  1:30.83
111  Fields, Rachael C             29 RAMS  1:31.03
112  Focha, Teresa M               48 MAAC  1:31.23
113  Kennedy, Aud                  56 CRUZ  1:33.10
114  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG  1:33.20
115  Kranpitz, Nancy               64 WMAC  1:35.27
116  Weber, Chris S                61 CSSR  1:38.00
117  Aguilar, Nancy C              48 UCLA  1:40.00
118  Clifford, Gynt                70 ARIZ  1:40.80
119  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM  1:40.80
120  Toon, Terry Lynn M            49 FCST  1:40.87
121  Kraetzer, Midge S             70  WCM  1:42.28
122  Kelly, Sue                    61 RINC  1:45.02
123  Anson, Susan C                68 SCAM  1:46.30
124  Marens, Susan E               67 VMST  1:50.06
125  Dugan, Betty L                67  DAM  1:55.00
126  Geoffrion, Helen              70 UCLA  1:59.55
127  Alexander, Joan E             77  WCM  1:59.72
128  Callison, Barbara F           76 RINC  2:00.00
129  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM  2:55.00
130  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM  3:55.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #35