2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 3 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
25-29
  1  Wadley, Brian                 29 WH2O 16:24.09
  2  Pekarek, David N              25 ROSE 20:25.00
30-34
  1  Eliott, Scot J                34 OREG 18:30.61
  2  Cox, Michael J                31  CMS 18:37.96
  3  Bachman, Bryan D              34 MINN 19:29.43
  4  Hatch, Eric                   34   IM 20:09.55
  5  Tetzlaff, Maurice             32 WMAC 20:23.01
35-39
  1  Derks, Christopher S          38 IMSC 16:32.72
  2  Hooper, Matt                  35 FLAQ 17:07.47
  3  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA 17:16.07
  4  Figueres, Ruben               35   IM 18:05.00
  5  Bachtiger, Walter M           35  SRM 18:09.99
  6  Mc Kenna, Joel                39 WH2O 18:42.77
  7  Armstrong, Martin A           39  VCM 20:20.20
  8  Sanders, Drew Y               38  TOC 20:29.50
40-44
  1  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM 16:26.47
  2  Erwin, Jeff T                 44 SAWS 16:41.77
  3  Kays, David E                 41  PNA 16:59.11
  4  Cardineau, Yan                41  SRM 17:00.00
  5  Dickson, Kurt F               41 ARIZ 17:23.76
  6  Tester, Bram P                40 WH2O 17:40.35
  7  Bockius, Edward C             42  NEM 18:10.44
  8  Millar, Simon A               43 UCLA 18:21.51
  9  Enright, Jeffrey              42 UNAT 18:45.00
 10  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            42 WH2O 18:55.73
 11  Breitel, Robert E             41 ROSE 18:56.74
 12  Schab, Barry T                41 CVAS 19:20.11
45-49
  1  Wells, D Scott                47 EAJM 17:00.84
  2  Mackle, Rob J                 45 SBSM 17:20.00
  3  Jackson, Keith                46 CVAS 17:30.60
  4  Rodrigues, Gerry A            46  POW 17:40.00
  5  Wuest, Frank C                48  NEM 18:10.00
  6  Nalli, Lyle A                 49  PNA 18:11.00
  7  Czekala, Steven R             49 FIRE 18:35.00
  8  Anderson, Kirk H              49  CMS 18:40.33
  9  Gothberg, Brad A              47  WCM 19:00.00
 10  Kintner, Avery C              47  MVN 19:00.00
 11  Mehech, Maximiliano C         47 SCSC 19:50.10
 12  Sheeper, Tim K                45 MELO 20:15.00
 13  Hathaway, David               48 OREG 20:18.00
 14  Bahamon, Luis E               47 WH2O 26:00.00
50-54
  1  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA 18:41.64
  2  Dunn, Joe S                   51  SRM 18:47.91
  3  Goodman, Doug                 53 OREG 18:55.00
  4  Tallman, Karl G               50 CRUZ 19:00.00
  5  Ryder, Mike J                 54  SNM 19:01.18
  6  Kannegieser, Robert J         51 FINS 19:30.00
  7  Livingston, Jerry             50 SDSM 19:43.61
  8  Adams, Daniel P               53 WH2O 19:47.59
  9  Murtagh, Patrick D            52   MM 19:56.80
 10  Sorg, Jack H                  52  MVM 20:30.00
 11  Hale, Dave                    53  SRM 20:30.00
 12  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ 20:34.91
55-59
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                58  VCM 17:59.00
  2  Wood, Larry W                 55 TXLA 18:05.00
  3  Ferroggiaro, Fred             55  TOC 18:30.00
  4  Kriger, Joel                  55 SYSM 18:37.90
  5  Penn, William J               57  PNA 18:47.00
  6  Krauser, Larry B              55  HMS 18:59.86
  7  Mc Caffery, Michael G         55  TOC 19:00.00
  8  Bell, Alan                    59  PNA 19:00.00
  9  Crane, John K                 57  TVM 19:45.00
 10  Harris, Scott J               55  DAM 19:50.00
 11  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM 20:09.38
 12  Virtue, Paul A                57  USF 20:43.66
 13  Dewit, John                   56  PNA 21:21.42
 14  Gleason, Steve L              57  SCA 21:53.00
 15  Foote, David E                59  VCM 22:25.00
 16  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM 23:00.00
 17  Larson, Allen J               56 OREG 24:29.70
 18  Moore, Michael W              58  USF 26:30.00
60-64
  1  Wilson, Joel R                60 CRUZ 19:49.00
  2  Rudloff, Edward               61  TOC 20:24.00
  3  Cerny, William                61 UTAH 20:30.00
  4  Lawrie, Jim                   62  SNM 20:46.66
  5  Davis, Don M                  64 UNAT 21:18.80
  6  Anderson, Eric R              64 LAPS 21:20.29
  7  Slater, Louis C               60 CVAS 21:30.00
  8  Piazza, Michael S             63  WCM 22:30.00
  9  Willis, Gregory B             60 LAPS 22:35.80
 10  Shoemaker, James              62 CVAS 23:05.00
 11  Wurtzel, Harvey S             62 UNAT 23:23.00
 12  Karbownik, Roman              62  MVN 23:55.03
65-69
  1  Landis, Tom                   67 OREG 19:55.55
  2  Galletly, Sandy               66 VMST 21:35.55
  3  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO 22:14.63
  4  Raffaelli, Larry L            66  VCM 22:30.00
  5  Walker, Joseph R              67  SNM 23:06.00
  6  Wood, Michael B               66  VCM 23:44.82
  7  Colonnese, Michael A          65  MVN 24:00.72
  8  Halff, Henry M                66 MOST 25:09.25
  9  Bleuel, Bart S                67  VCM 25:13.51
 10  Woods, Tom M                  66 VMST 26:10.00
 11  Hahn, Richard                 66 NITR 26:38.53
 12  Schiel, Doug                  67  TVM 27:47.00
70-74
  1  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN 25:47.50
  2  Lane, Ed V                    70  WCM 26:22.21
  3  Norris, Robert F              70  DAM 26:32.21
  4  Scovel, Tom S                 70  WCM 36:00.00
75-79
  1  Radcliff, David A             75 OREG 21:32.08
  2  Mayo, Robert W                75  WCM 26:15.50
  3  Mullins, Stephen M            76   IM 28:00.00
  4  Grohe, William E              75  USF 30:45.76
  5  Anderson, Paul N              75 RINC 32:10.14
80-84
  1  Wolle, Jordan B               80 SDSM 32:55.00
  2  Degnan, John T                80 FLAQ 49:27.24
85-89
  1  Schmidt, Jurgen B             86 LOST 29:12.63
  2  Smith, Richard T              89  WCM 40:00.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #13
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #43