2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 29 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ    52.00
  2  Thunell, Matthew M            23 WH2O    52.23
  3  Howard, Will                  19 GMSC    54.93
  4  Wohleber, Daniel G            19 GMSC    55.91
  5  Bain, Bradley Kyle            24 NCMS    56.25
  6  Payne, Kyle S                 24  WCM    56.85
  7  Harbick, Craig A              23 STAN    57.53
  8  Dibernardo, Dominic J         22 SMSC    58.06
  9  Korotkin, Jason T             22 UNAT    59.21
25-29
  1  Callaghan, Mark B             29  DAM    51.77
  2  Weston, Benjamin C            28 LJSM    51.96
  3  Meacham, Garth D              27  LVM    52.34
  4  Stephens, Mark C              25  TVM    52.90
  5  Caron, Justin                 28 NCSM    53.51
  6  Russell, Jonathan P           26 WH2O    53.57
  7  Backman, Mark D               26  SLA    53.75
  8  Bannan, Brett T               26 MELO    53.80
  9  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC    53.89
 10  Mikuni, Aaron J               28  WCM    55.99
 11  Nonaka, Andy J                29  WCM    56.00
 12  Jackson, Keaka                29  CMS    56.18
 13  Ediger, Kyle D                27 MOVY    56.57
 14  Cozadd, Erik N                29 ETEX    56.61
 15  Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad A     28 GMSC    58.99
 16  Chester, Kevin C              25 WNTR    59.00
 17  Uchitel, Dmitry               29  LVM    59.19
 18  Lillard, Nick C               26 VACA    59.43
 19  Dumouchel, Rob                27 CSAM    59.94
 20  Hurst, Clayton K              27  LVM  1:00.00
 21  Ponce, Jose                   26 ARIZ  1:00.00
 22  Boorman, Nick                 26  KCM  1:00.15
 23  Moisan, Guillaume             26 CMNQ  1:00.65
 24  Dutton, Marshall H S          26 SWOM  1:03.25
 25  Smrz, Paul                    26  WCM  1:05.00
 26  Parlee, Matthew R             29 LAPS  1:07.80
30-34
  1  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM    49.70
  2  Olver, Brian J                31 WH2O    52.28
  3  Abal, Pablo M                 32 RGSC    52.80
  4  Del Valle, Livny              31 RGSC    53.36
  5  Shipley, Bill                 34 EQNX    53.57
  6  Javorski, John                30  MGM    53.77
  7  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG    53.89
  8  Sorensen, Jack G              31  WCM    54.00
  9  Stich, Darryl D               33 WMAC    54.05
 10  Brown, Andy M                 30  WCM    54.50
 11  Cron, Chad E                  33 FLAQ    54.50
 12  Morris, Chad                  32  MGM    54.90
 13  Gilman, Matthew B             32 STAN    55.00
 14  Jones, Clayton P              30  BAY    55.00
 15  Krenzer, Brian                30   IM    56.22
 16  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ    56.80
 17  Rosen, Ben D                  32  DAM    57.00
 18  Anderes, Jeffrey S            32  LVM    57.01
 19  Nordberg, JD D                30 RAMS    57.89
 20  Cazadd, Joshua R              31 RAMS    58.60
 21  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           33 LJSM    58.76
 22  Graham, Nicholas A            30 UCLA  1:00.00
 23  Cox, Michael J                31  CMS  1:00.07
 24  Eliott, Scot J                34 OREG  1:00.39
 25  Mills, Jamie                  32   IM  1:00.53
 26  Dean, Nathan P                34  DCM  1:00.56
 27  Libit, Bryan A                30 WH2O  1:00.91
 28  Ternovskiy, Vladislav AL      31  AST  1:01.15
 29  Matthews, Jonathan            30  CMS  1:01.50
 30  Sheeran, Matt M               33  SAC  1:01.90
 31  Mensonides, Lewis J           31 MAAC  1:02.04
 32  Aghazadeh, Todd C             34 WH2O  1:05.21
 33  Robinson, Craig L             30 STAN  1:08.00
 34  Petty, Richard W              33 ROSE  1:09.99
35-39
  1  Davis, Josh C                 36 MOST    50.00
  2  Blessing, Tyler J             36 TXLA    51.08
  3  Bonewit, Robert C             38 FLAQ    51.45
  4  Bailey, Bradley H             39 TXLA    51.50
  5  Andersen, Morten              38 NCMS    52.80
  6  Schaetz, Daniel J             38 WMAC    52.98
  7  Dennison, Keith               38  LVM    53.13
  8  Scollon, Erik L               37 FIRE    54.00
  9  Turk, Stephen                 39   IM    54.42
 10  Turk, John P                  37 MELO    54.48
 11  Goldman, Mark S               37  DAM    54.80
 12  Colton, Eric                  39 DAMM    55.00
 13  Mc Carthy, Joseph F           39  MAM    55.14
 14  Duus, Gabe G                  38 OREG    55.68
 15  Bramble, Ted                  38  SAM    56.00
 16  Robling, Steve W              39 NCMS    56.18
 17  Fairon, Marc                  35  STR    56.56
 18  Stovall, Jesse R              36 SCAM    58.51
 19  Tujo, Christian F             37 OREG    59.20
 20  Crass, Steven M               35 CVAS    59.22
 21  Walker, B.J.                  35 UNAT    59.50
 22  von Loewe, Pete A             38 GMUP    59.99
 23  Erickson, Douglas B           37 RHMS  1:00.00
 24  Mc Kenna, Joel                39 WH2O  1:00.46
 25  Schmidt, Steve R              37 CLOV  1:00.53
 26  Petrilla, Eric A              39  SNM  1:00.98
 27  Ashmore, Michael              37 SMSC  1:01.40
 28  Kennedy, Patrick H            36 PCAT  1:03.00
 29  Burks, Robert M               38 TTAM  1:05.59
 30  Wen, Patrick                  36  WCM  1:08.00
40-44
  1  Romo, Carlos                  42   SC    48.50
  2  Stevenson, Chris L            44 VMST    51.43
  3  Varozza, Mike J               41 TXLA    51.48
  4  Hochstein, Erik               40 SCAQ    52.62
  5  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM    52.82
  6  Unruh, Steven L               42 NITR    52.89
  7  Segal, William N              44  JAM    52.99
  8  Brisbane, Roger S             44 UNAT    54.00
  9  O'Connor, John P              40 OREG    54.12
 10  Frey, Bartt M                 43 MRCD    54.20
 11  Moran, Marty T                42 SCYM    54.90
 12  Power, Michael L              41 WMAC    54.96
 13  Cardineau, Yan                41  SRM    55.00
 14  Stahl, Stephen A              44  WCM    55.90
 15  Kaplan, Keith S               42 WH2O    55.91
 16  Brewick, Noel                 41 NCMS    56.15
 17  Turk, Joseph E                41  NEM    57.31
 18  Ellis, Andrew F               40 TERR    57.50
 19  Tester, Bram P                40 WH2O    57.93
 20  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ    58.04
 21  Bajet, Denis                  41 SCSC    58.19
 22  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM    58.92
 23  Millar, Simon A               43 UCLA    59.24
 24  Levy, Dan                     43   WM    59.36
 25  Overstreet, John W            44 CVAS    59.50
 26  Canepa, Mark A                44  MAM    59.80
 27  Cambias, Rob J                41  SMS    59.84
 28  Norgaard, Kevin L             43 CVAS    59.97
 29  Wise, Mike                    44  CMS    59.99
 30  Gogulski, David H             40 NITR  1:00.21
 31  Mehok, George K               41 O*H*  1:00.43
 32  Brown, Jim                    43 MRCD  1:01.94
 33  Warda, Ramsin A               40 SCSC  1:02.00
 34  Dennis, Tom                   43  LVM  1:02.00
 35  Roth, Andrew M                40  SAC  1:02.01
 36  Camacho, Raymond E            44 WH2O  1:02.06
 37  Schmidt, Vladimir             41  PNA  1:03.52
 38  Ines, Gil B                   41 NOVA  1:06.38
 39  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            42 WH2O  1:08.95
 40  Porter, Todd                  43 SLOM  1:12.09
45-49
  1  Ponthier, Chuck               46 LAPS    52.40
  2  Carpenter, Scott R            45  JAM    53.30
  3  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM    53.90
  4  Rasmussen, Anders M           45 TXLA    54.09
  5  Tittle, Kenneth W             46  WCM    54.35
  6  Engs, John                    46  TOC    55.00
  7  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC    55.91
  8  Esselstyn, Ted C              45 CONN    56.50
  9  Kahl, Steven E                46  CMS    56.50
 10  Mackle, Rob J                 45 SBSM    56.50
 11  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM    56.50
 12  Wells, D Scott                47 EAJM    56.57
 13  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          45  CMS    58.01
 14  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS    58.14
 15  Washburne, Brent C            47 OREG    58.66
 16  Jackson, Keith                46 CVAS    58.70
 17  Czekala, Steven R             49 FIRE    59.10
 18  Jacobs, David T               45 UNAT    59.35
 19  Buchanan, Greg                49 LJSM    59.50
 20  Colbeck, Pete L               47  PNA    59.50
 21  Henricks, Ed P                46  SNM    59.80
 22  Wuest, Frank C                48  NEM  1:00.60
 23  Hathaway, David               48 OREG  1:00.75
 24  Carr, Mike W                  48  SRM  1:02.12
 25  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          45 ROSE  1:02.50
 26  Hayward, David S              48 NOVA  1:03.00
 27  Wantz, Steve                  47  VCM  1:03.77
 28  Silva, Michael A              45 WACM  1:03.98
 29  Edgerton, Thomas              48 TEME  1:04.10
 30  Vargas, Daniel                48 ARIZ  1:04.90
 31  Neiswonger, Richard J         49  MVN  1:13.46
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                51  TOC    52.00
  2  Specht, William L             51  SPM    53.53
  3  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA    54.34
  4  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS    55.50
  5  Morales, John R               51  SRM    55.97
  6  Oberto, John L                50 CVAS    56.12
  7  Lee, Marshall M               50  CMS    56.50
  8  Murtagh, Patrick D            52   MM    57.33
  9  Mac Donald, Sandy M           53 SMST    57.35
 10  McCabe, Thomas J              51   IM    57.50
 11  Ballard, James T              51 WH2O    58.00
 12  Franklin, Sam D               51  LVM    58.00
 13  Emison, Thomas W              50 MINN    58.00
 14  Schenstrom, Warren            51  SRM    59.14
 15  Walker, Donald M              50 AAAA    59.99
 16  Leach, Mark D                 50 CHIC  1:00.91
 17  Kannegieser, Robert J         51 FINS  1:01.01
 18  Kritzer, William C            51 DAMM  1:03.51
 19  Nolte, Christopher C          52  CMS  1:03.58
 20  Burnett, David B              53 MHSC  1:04.20
 21  Glenesk, Mark                 53 KMAN  1:04.76
 22  Llach, Eduardo F              50 MELO  1:05.00
 23  Hepworth, Mark                54 RIDG  1:05.00
 24  Williams, Scott               54  BAC  1:05.40
 25  Bachos, Michael F             53  SAC  1:05.50
 26  Reed, Clay F                  52 CRUZ  1:05.50
 27  Robert, David W               53  BAM  1:05.62
 28  Ryder, Mike J                 54  SNM  1:06.24
 29  Kaczmarek, Mark A             52 WMAC  1:08.24
 30  Small, Kent W                 52 UCLA  1:10.00
55-59
  1  Griffith, James M             56  TOC    57.00
  2  Lautman, Scott M              56  PNA    58.50
  3  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN    59.10
  4  Wilson, Robert H              58 NMMS  1:01.40
  5  Johnson, Clifford H           57  SNM  1:01.94
  6  Sterne, Erik A                56  SRM  1:03.72
  7  Miller, Steven J              55   WM  1:05.40
  8  Buckley, Mark                 55 UNAT  1:06.09
  9  Meltz, Steve                  56  NEM  1:08.00
 10  Gleason, Steve L              57  SCA  1:08.12
 11  Harter, Phillip M             55 SPAS  1:08.45
 12  Willard, Don N                56 CVAS  1:09.20
 13  Reeder, Bill D                56  PNA  1:09.64
 14  Scalise, James A              58  MSC  1:14.50
 15  Levine, Arnold W              55 CUDA  1:15.00
 16  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  1:15.00
60-64
  1  McPherson, Andrew M           62  DAM    59.62
  2  Baird, Fred C                 61 UTAH  1:01.00
  3  Abbott, William A             62  CMS  1:01.30
  4  Derr, John M                  60  VCM  1:02.00
  5  Rudloff, Edward               61  TOC  1:03.97
  6  Olson, Robert H               64  WCM  1:08.00
  7  Wright, Larry E               60  PNA  1:08.64
  8  Young, Julius W               62  USF  1:08.90
  9  Knopf, Thomas H               61  TOC  1:10.00
 10  Meyerhoff, Rick D             62  TAM  1:10.20
 11  Figueiredo, Paulo             62 WH2O  1:13.00
 12  Harmer, David C               62 TCAM  1:14.00
 13  Daniels, Larry N              63 MAAC  1:14.00
 14  Cohen, Jeremy M               60 SCAM  1:15.00
 15  Jacobberger, Richard K        63  OAK  1:16.00
 16  Wurtzel, Harvey S             62 UNAT  1:16.50
 17  Martinez, Jorge E             62 SDSM  1:16.58
 18  Bullock, Michael R            63  OSM  1:20.00
65-69
  1  Boggs, Paul T                 65  TVM  1:03.50
  2  Elder, James E                66  TOC  1:07.73
  3  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 SDSM  1:08.00
  4  Roddin, Hugh J                67 ANCM  1:10.15
  5  Shaw, James F                 68 RINC  1:24.26
  6  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  1:27.02
  7  Halff, Henry M                66 MOST  1:35.18
  8  Hale, Art                     67 UNAT  1:58.72
70-74
  1  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  1:21.66
  2  Haworth, A Emory              73  WCM  1:24.30
  3  Perilman, Jim E               70  WCM  1:25.50
  4  Fleming, Jack C               73  USF  1:34.13
  5  Morner, Stan F                74  WCM  1:34.91
  6  Pesetsky, Walter              74 FLAQ  1:39.16
75-79
  1  Mitchell, Tom                 76 SDSM  1:40.66
  2  Nieman, Frank B               76  WCM  2:01.00
  3  Baker, Donald J               78 SDSM  2:03.59
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #52
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #35
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #14