2009 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Streumpf, Mary                22  WCM  2:08.00
  2  Kiyama, Lindsay D             22  WCM  2:11.77
  3  Aiken, Sherah                 21 GMSC  2:14.37
  4  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  2:20.00
  5  Muir, Anne C                  24 UNAT  2:20.72
  6  Stroh, Norra M                19  HMS  2:20.82
  7  Bowers, Blair B               21 GMSC  2:21.61
  8  Schneider, Leah R             24 WMAC  2:24.59
  9  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  2:28.50
 10  De Cuir, Sara B               23  HYM  2:32.34
 11  Beattie, Lacey                19 UCLA  2:32.50
 12  Hale, Jennifer                22 SCAM  2:32.89
 13  Rogers, Alyssa N              22  KCM  2:34.34
 14  Fero, Kelly                   20 MELO  2:35.00
 15  Dowdle, Angela M              20  PNA  2:35.77
 16  Mohrwinkel, Karen             21 GMSC  2:36.12
 17  Kish, Nicole E                19 GMSC  2:41.16
 18  De Sitter, Sara M             20  PNA  2:47.90
 19  Man, Mary-Jane M              22  PNA  2:51.40
 20  Huang, Cynthia                24 UCLA  3:15.00
25-29
  1  Beckman, Kasey L              29  WCM  2:08.99
  2  Droubay, Christy              27  TVM  2:15.11
  3  Diel, Jessica A               28 WMAC  2:16.16
  4  Arneson, Kris B               27  WCM  2:16.24
  5  Forbes, Crystal               27 NMMS  2:17.00
  6  Blocker, Vicki S              25 RICE  2:17.69
  7  Tukua, Rebecca R              26  WCM  2:20.00
  8  Schmied, Emily                25 SDSM  2:21.99
  9  Liberty, Laurel M             27   IM  2:23.15
 10  Hingsbergen, Evelyn V         27  SAC  2:25.50
 11  Moore, Stephanie S            26  SAC  2:28.95
 12  Schaefer, Christine M         27  DAM  2:29.53
 13  Parvanian, Tracy              29 CVAS  2:29.99
 14  Schouten, Kristen B           29 CATM  2:30.00
 15  Cilia, Stacey L               27  LVM  2:30.52
 16  Greasby, Tamara A             26  DAM  2:31.08
 17  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF  2:31.32
 18  Jimenez, Jessica M            25 NMMS  2:32.00
 19  Lehner, Sarah C               26 YMTN  2:33.00
 20  Maples, Kristen               27 NCSM  2:37.41
 21  Crownshaw, Lauren A           29  DAM  2:44.76
 22  Breitbart, Stephanie P        28 RAMS  2:45.99
30-34
  1  Price, Keiko M                30  WCM  2:07.89
  2  Metzger, Sarabeth E           30  SNM  2:12.76
  3  Bell, Andrea R                33 WOOD  2:15.00
  4  Amthor, Gennifer M            31  SAM  2:15.12
  5  Johansen, Jill M              31 BGWM  2:19.45
  6  Schneider, Sarah M            33 WMAC  2:22.47
  7  Caldas, Hannah                31 NCMS  2:24.31
  8  Bimson, Sarah C               30  DAM  2:25.00
  9  Downing, Jennifer             30  NEM  2:27.65
 10  Lessard, Chantal              31 CMNQ  2:30.00
 11  Breitbart, Amy H              33 RAMS  2:31.76
 12  Nishimoto, Amber D            30  USF  2:32.18
 13  Arata, Melissa E              33 OREG  2:33.24
 14  Nonaka, Marissa G             30  WCM  2:37.86
 15  Fallucco, Elise M             30 CSPM  2:38.00
 16  So, Charissa H                31  CTM  2:38.87
 17  Davis, Shannon E              33 VICM  2:43.46
 18  Pryor, Evelyn G               32 OREG  2:49.29
 19  Holeman, Leslie A             33  DAM  3:03.11
35-39
  1  Zamanian, Alison H            39  WCM  2:13.33
  2  Deboom, Nicole                37  CMS  2:13.50
  3  Hanley, Catherine C           36  OAM  2:15.00
  4  Duggan, Karen L               38  WCM  2:23.00
  5  Daly, Cheryl A                37 MESC  2:23.90
  6  Wilcox, Renee M               37 MMSC  2:24.00
  7  Reece, Margaret E             37 CHIC  2:24.24
  8  Lugassy, Heather R            38  TAM  2:24.30
  9  Hertzer, Cynthia J            39 CRUZ  2:28.00
 10  Leigh, Kimberly A             39  VCM  2:29.42
 11  Brakeman, Jennifer            39  MAM  2:29.57
 12  Goodale, Rainy M              39  NEM  2:29.62
 13  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      36  LVM  2:30.00
 14  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            38  VCM  2:33.08
 15  Streater, Barbara A           38 VMST  2:43.32
 16  Barna, Heather K              38 CRUZ  2:45.00
 17  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM  2:45.00
 18  Settimi, Nora C               38 WMAC  2:46.54
 19  Hamilton, Robyn M             38  RAD  3:45.00
40-44
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS  2:14.98
  2  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        43  BAM  2:15.50
  3  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC  2:17.21
  4  Santos, Debbie M              40  WCM  2:17.50
  5  Hill, Laurel S                40 SAWS  2:20.64
  6  Schmidt, Karen                42 SBSM  2:22.00
  7  Brooks, Jenny M               43 CVAS  2:22.00
  8  Jacobson, Kendal R            43 TXLA  2:28.07
  9  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          44  CMS  2:29.27
 10  Buscaglia, Caycee P           44 SQST  2:34.26
 11  Gillman, Regina M             43 NCMS  2:34.46
 12  Grimm, Julie L                42 RMDA  2:35.00
 13  Franklin, Rebecca L           40 SQST  2:35.08
 14  Perry, Rebecca R              44  MAM  2:35.44
 15  Hall, Julie A                 40 WMAC  2:36.23
 16  Delvecchio, Sarah R           43 OJAI  2:36.38
 17  Lerew, Teri L                 43 ARIZ  2:37.69
 18  Labelle, Laura L              44 WH2O  2:42.78
 19  Barry, Robin B                42  LVM  2:44.08
 20  Couch, Stephanie D            44 MELO  2:45.00
 21  Thomas, Michella M            43 SDSM  2:48.35
 22  Takarabe, Nikki               43  CTM  2:55.90
 23  Boyle, Catherine M            43  LOM  3:17.29
45-49
  1  Ward, Lisa A                  45  WCM  2:16.81
  2  Maginnis, Terri L             48 RAMS  2:22.76
  3  Matena, Jana                  46 MELO  2:23.24
  4  Bailey, Monica M              48 ARIZ  2:25.00
  5  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  2:25.61
  6  Mc Call, Jane E               49 LAPS  2:30.20
  7  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS  2:31.45
  8  Towers, Kate                  47 MAAC  2:42.51
  9  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          46 ARIZ  2:42.93
 10  O'Rourke, Therese M           46  MVN  2:54.60
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          51 UNAT  2:22.25
  2  Bilich, Bonnie M              51  TVM  2:27.00
  3  Beckman, Sharon L             51  NEM  2:36.98
  4  James, Paula                  50  LVM  2:39.93
  5  Werner, Lisa R                52 CSSR  2:43.85
  6  Goodman, Ann R                50 OREG  2:45.06
  7  Ellington, Cheri              51 SCMC  2:46.00
  8  Jaubert, Leslie M             51  SRM  2:50.00
  9  Haynie, Dee A                 54  TOC  2:50.00
 10  Smith, Robin M                54  MVN  2:57.79
 11  Saul-Zachau, Joanne           50  LVM  2:59.58
 12  Silva, Leslie L               53  WCM  3:02.05
 13  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  3:08.03
 14  Basile, Katy                  50 MELO  3:30.00
55-59
  1  Jaunzeme, Andra               56 WH2O  2:37.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             56 SLAM  2:37.92
  3  Davis, Charlotte M            59  PNA  2:40.00
  4  Maccurdy, Krissy              56 PCAT  2:42.00
  5  Miller, Celeste               59  SNM  2:50.00
  6  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  2:58.13
  7  Thornton, Kim S               57 NOVA  2:59.44
  8  Summers, Jeanna               55 OREG  3:05.44
  9  Milner, Nancy J               57 OREG  3:09.50
 10  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN  3:10.26
 11  Baker, Gini                   58 SDSM  3:59.90
60-64
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              64  PNA  2:50.70
  2  Welch, Sarah                  62  PNA  2:53.97
  3  Pierson, Ginger L             63 OREG  3:02.23
  4  Tyler, A Susan                60  SNM  3:05.21
  5  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  3:09.97
  6  Weber, Chris S                61 CSSR  3:10.00
  7  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ  3:14.64
  8  Mellows, Carol A              62 RINC  3:22.34
  9  Hashimoto, Christine L        61  CMS  3:31.17
 10  Felton, Anezka G              61  TOC  3:32.56
65-69
  1  Dyck, Grace C                 67  CMS  3:40.00
  2  Long, Anne B                  67  USF  3:45.00
  3  Borland, Carole J             65 OJAI  3:51.79
  4  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       68 UNAT  3:52.77
  5  Stretch, Nancy A              69  TOC  3:55.00
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               72 SDSM  3:15.00
  2  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM  3:19.20
  3  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  3:25.62
  4  Geoffrion, Helen              70 UCLA  3:56.93
  5  Abers, Mimi M                 71  BAM  4:25.73
  6  Snoek, Sara J                 70  NBA  5:00.00
75-79
  1  Callison, Barbara F           76 RINC  3:47.00
  2  Duncan, Jean M                76  WCM  5:00.84
85-89
  1  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM  5:28.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #20